Nashville Kids Triathlon - Senior Age Groups Results

                                                       Nashville Kids Triathlon
                                                 Seniors Triathlon
                                                      6/3/2012


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   671 Paul Hayslip          15   32    4:17    0:58    1   17:41    0:57    7    7:16   31:06 
    2   660 Nick Meyer            14    3    3:10    1:07    2   19:19    1:12    2    6:56   31:42 
    3   604 Timothy Gildersleeve  13    1    2:54    0:36    4   20:32    0:58    4    7:07   32:05 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   501 Taylor Babb           11   12    3:35    0:53    1   20:16    0:49    1    6:39   32:09 
    2   473 Katelin Gildersleeve  11    8    3:23    0:41    2   21:03    0:48    2    7:32   33:24 
    3   432 Sydney Heifner        11    9    3:24    1:20   10   23:51    0:48    6    8:04   37:25 

                                               MALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   488 Cole Davis            11    3    4:09    1:07    2   22:01    0:43    4    7:58   35:57 
    2   493 Braxdon Potts         11   17    5:26    0:57    3   22:28    0:58    2    7:46   37:33 
    3   452 Kolby Meadows         11   13    5:13    1:14    4   22:30    0:48    3    7:54   37:37 
    4    44 Skylar Kadetz         11    1    3:45    1:42    5   23:09    0:51    6    8:33   37:58 
    5   496 Keaton McFarland      11    7    4:19    1:22    1   20:58    0:50   27   11:06   38:33 
    6   510 Zachary Skillman      11   10    5:01    1:45    7   23:30    1:04    5    7:59   39:18 
    7   589 Trey Moore            11    6    4:17    1:48    8   23:42    1:10    9    8:41   39:36 
    8   509 Jacob Skillman        11   12    5:12    2:07    9   24:23    0:54    8    8:39   41:14 
    9   511 Matthew Botha         11    2    4:08    1:11   11   24:45    1:11   26   11:05   42:19 
   10   465 William Rosenblatt    11    9    5:00    1:44   14   26:37    1:12   12    8:50   43:21 
   11   431 Jacob Starmer         11   27    6:10    1:14   10   24:37    0:53   25   11:01   43:54 
   12   436 Cooper Lee            11   36    6:47    2:52   13   26:34    0:58    1    7:18   44:27 
   13   450 Austin Moore          11    8    4:38    2:04   17   27:30    1:05   16    9:18   44:33 
   14   486 Logan Becknell        11   24    5:50    2:21   16   27:29    1:03   15    8:57   45:38 
   15   590 Jacob Knickerbocker   11   11    5:03    3:12   12   26:10    1:33   22    9:55   45:51 
   16   460 David Lehning         11   32    6:41    2:17   18   27:33    1:00   10    8:47   46:15 
   17   462 Joshua Halterman      11   41    7:48    2:01    6   23:25    1:22   36   12:44   47:19 
   18   505 Cason Percy           11   31    6:36    2:50   21   28:27    1:06    7    8:33   47:30 
   19   489 Caleb Siebert         11   28    6:25    2:10   19   28:05    1:13   23   10:01   47:51 
   20   458 Cesar Salinas         11   18    5:31    2:04   27   30:30    1:11   11    8:49   48:04 
   21   445 George Mangialardi    11   25    5:58    2:50   20   28:09    1:22   21    9:51   48:08 
   22   470 Drew White            11   16    5:22    1:51   25   30:10    1:32   19    9:19   48:12 
   23   451 Frank Donlon          11   22    5:42    2:37   26   30:17    1:05   13    8:53   48:32 
   24   469 Jack Westin           11   35    6:46    2:13   15   27:01    1:38   29   11:14   48:51 
   25   118 Ian Gray              11   14    5:19    1:41   22   28:51    1:21   32   11:57   49:08 
   26   454 Andrew Kaiser         11   39    7:12    1:50   24   29:40    1:30   17    9:19   49:29 
   27   453 Bryson Huff           11   37    6:56    2:34   23   29:19    1:32   20    9:47   50:06 
   28   478 Eamon Smith           11    4    4:10    1:36   30   31:26    1:06   31   11:55   50:11 
   29   471 Brandon Hall          11   21    5:40    3:00   29   31:22    1:00   24   10:44   51:43 
   30   447 Anthony Jenkins       11    5    4:17    1:36   31   33:21    1:06   34   12:20   52:38 
   31   464 Jack Jennings         11   40    7:17    2:38   28   31:04    1:05   28   11:11   53:13 
   32   503 Sam Cramer            11   26    5:58    2:23   34   35:11    1:22   14    8:54   53:47 
   33   485 Noah Inkrot           11   30    6:35    2:47   32   35:05    1:47   18    9:19   55:32 
   34   446 Hugh Stacey           11   20    5:37    2:24   36   36:02    1:19   37   13:10   58:30 
   35   439 Joseph Lucas          11   23    5:47    1:27   37   37:32    2:01   33   12:04   58:49 
   36   435 Eli Sutton            11   29    6:28    2:41   33   35:06    1:28   39   14:02   59:43 
   37   479 Josiah Heimbach       11   42    7:53    2:45   35   35:37    1:48   38   13:41 1:01:42 
   38   449 Brock Henderson       11   19    5:34    2:21   38   38:53    1:46   41   15:01 1:03:33 
   39   444 Aidan Lee             11   34    6:44    1:56   39   39:30    1:27   40   14:15 1:03:50 
   40   434 Logan Vick            11   15    5:22    2:45   40   46:50    1:52   35   12:39 1:09:26 
   41   467 Bryson Chambers       11   33    6:41    3:23   41   47:19    2:20   42   16:11 1:15:52 
   42   475 Rodney Jefferson      11   38    7:06    2:23   42   59:27    1:15   30   11:33 1:21:41 

                                              FEMALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   487 Charis Brewer         11    3    3:41    0:53    3   23:50    0:45    3    8:46   37:52 
    2   456 Autumn Martin         11    7    4:32    1:14    1   22:24    0:54    5    9:03   38:05 
    3   459 Gracie Pendleton      11    8    4:40    0:59    2   23:02    0:55    2    8:31   38:05 
    4   438 Alexandra Massey      11    1    3:21    1:27    4   26:14    0:54    8    9:55   41:50 
    5   481 Elisabeth Brown       11    2    3:29    1:43    6   27:41    0:57    6    9:44   43:32 
    6   476 Anna Liz Roseborough  11    9    4:47    2:04    5   27:06    0:55    4    8:53   43:43 
    7   588 Kayla Wegner          11   25    6:59    0:58    7   28:14    1:12    1    8:04   45:25 
    8   483 Savithri Alwis        11    5    4:12    2:44    8   28:32    1:23   11   10:22   47:11 
    9   491 Katherine Burnside    11    4    4:10    1:42   11   29:51    1:06   12   10:30   47:17 
   10   482 Sassy Dougherty       11   10    4:48    1:42   12   30:13    1:04    7    9:46   47:30 
   11   472 Halle De Montigny     11   19    5:49    2:24   10   29:20    1:28   17   11:42   50:42 
   12   508 Meredith Remke        11   12    5:14    1:58   16   31:40    0:57   14   10:57   50:43 
   13   443 Elizabeth Arnold      11   21    5:52    1:44   14   31:05    1:14   18   11:50   51:44 
   14   494 Taylor Tappan         11   15    5:30    2:09    9   29:03    1:12   26   13:55   51:47 
   15   507 Anna Craig            11   24    6:35    2:25   15   31:12    1:35   15   11:11   52:55 
   16   498 Katie Lee             11   20    5:50    2:03   21   33:40    1:18   10   10:14   53:04 
   17   468 Briannah Badgett      11   23    6:28    2:25   13   31:05    1:17   20   12:20   53:32 
   18   495 Poni Taban            11   28    7:43    1:23   18   32:28    1:20   13   10:55   53:48 
   19   437 Traci Scheer          11   17    5:32    2:15   17   31:55    1:14   25   13:19   54:13 
   20   504 Caroline McDougal     11    6    4:28    2:15   19   33:18    1:11   24   13:16   54:27 
   21   617 Melissa Jaimes        11   22    6:19    2:21   22   34:48    1:14    9   10:12   54:53 
   22   502 Lauren Macmaster      11   16    5:32    1:28   20   33:34    1:36   22   12:46   54:53 
   23   433 Gracie Gamboa         11   27    7:36    2:23   23   35:20    1:08   19   12:11   58:36 
   24   442 Alicia Pautienus      11   18    5:46    2:50   25   38:59    1:22   16   11:38 1:00:33 
   25   477 Chloe Mulford         11   11    4:52    2:22   24   35:54    1:20   30   17:30 1:01:56 
   26   506 Isabella Lawson       11   13    5:20    1:49   26   41:55    1:28   21   12:22 1:02:51 
   27   463 Charlotte Harrington  11   14    5:22    2:11   29   43:52    1:13   28   14:31 1:07:06 
   28   457 Anika Kadakia         11   26    7:26    2:48   27   42:12    1:36   27   14:06 1:08:07 
   29   490 Giselle Vincent       11   30    8:01    3:59   28   43:24    1:30   23   13:03 1:09:55 
   30   497 Sabrina Boczko        11   29    7:54    3:12   30 1:22:26    2:36   29   15:33 1:51:41 

                                               MALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   568 Garrett Watts         12    8    4:10    1:06    1   20:04    0:49    2    6:57   33:04 
    2   536 Davis Bove            12    7    4:09    1:18    3   21:23    1:02    1    6:55   34:45 
    3   578 Thomas Deroche        12   14    4:54    2:08    2   21:07    1:03    3    7:15   36:26 
    4   564 Zach Freels           12    2    3:26    1:49    4   22:31    0:45    9    8:35   37:03 
    5   545 Matthew Rigsby        12   18    5:08    0:55    5   24:23    0:55    5    7:32   38:50 
    6   546 Foster Whatton        12   12    4:26    1:11    6   24:35    1:04   12    8:59   40:12 
    7   544 William Harvey        12    1    3:14    1:34   12   26:42    0:43    6    8:13   40:26 
    8   574 Max Criswell          12    9    4:16    2:24   10   26:21    0:57    4    7:16   41:12 
    9   553 Trevor Horton         12   17    4:57    2:19   11   26:24    1:07   10    8:39   43:24 
   10   523 Liam Pearce           12    4    3:55    1:39    7   24:47    1:09   28   12:23   43:52 
   11   521 Jesse Parrish         12   10    4:17    1:59    8   26:08    0:57   22   10:40   43:59 
   12   531 Ryan Coke             12    3    3:45    1:36   17   28:57    1:14   24   10:47   46:17 
   13   584 Joey Strickland       12   20    5:17    2:25   15   28:07    1:03   15    9:33   46:24 
   14   563 Quinn Heithcock       12   15    4:56    1:54   20   30:07    1:05    8    8:35   46:35 
   15   542 Matthew Syverson      12   21    5:21    2:50   13   27:13    1:20   19   10:15   46:58 
   16   557 Dyze Vaughn           12   22    6:07    1:52    9   26:17    1:14   26   11:33   47:03 
   17   550 Hunter Jones          12    6    4:06    2:29   19   29:46    1:12   17    9:43   47:14 
   18   514 Drew Snider           12   16    4:57    2:40   16   28:13    1:19   25   11:15   48:21 
   19   538 Hayes Carter          12   13    4:26    1:49   21   30:23    1:14   23   10:46   48:36 
   20   562 Trey Boswell          12   27    6:33    2:11   22   30:31    1:03    7    8:34   48:51 
   21   569 Dong (tianhao) Zhao   12   24    6:22    1:36   18   29:06    1:34   20   10:19   48:54 
   22   554 Jq Deckbar            12   23    6:18    1:16   27   33:02    1:25   11    8:44   50:44 
   23   522 Grayson Yates         12   33    8:48    2:24   14   27:49    2:28   16    9:41   51:09 
   24   519 Nick Park             12   31    7:25    2:16   24   30:59    1:38   14    9:31   51:46 
   25   571 Patrick Blanton       12   30    6:55    2:08   25   31:35    1:25   18    9:53   51:54 
   26   580 Christopher Moore     12    5    4:06    2:32   23   30:40    1:32   31   14:56   53:43 
   27   526 Austin Gifford        12   26    6:33    1:52   28   33:57    1:37   21   10:36   54:31 
   28   572 Brendan Haugh         12   29    6:43    2:19   26   31:49    1:16   30   14:29   56:34 
   29   587 Thomas Hill           12   25    6:25    2:25   29   37:40    1:36   13    9:11   57:15 
   30   586 Samuel Reinker        12   28    6:42    2:42   31   40:30    1:44   29   12:50 1:04:26 
   31   537 Jaxon Vinson          12   19    5:09    3:37   32   42:53    1:10   27   12:05 1:04:52 
   32   570 Ben Tilbury           12   11    4:20    2:39   33   43:37    1:35   33   15:33 1:07:43 
   33   556 Jack Kaley            12   32    8:43    3:15   30   39:17    1:43   32   15:20 1:08:16 

                                              FEMALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   534 Elizabeth Wagner      12    7    4:17    1:11    2   23:55    0:55    5    9:21   39:36 
    2   529 Chloe Serafin         12   23    5:50    1:30    1   23:48    1:03    1    7:50   39:59 
    3   551 Marlee Bratsch        12    1    3:03    1:41    3   24:54    0:48    9   10:05   40:29 
    4   549 Catherine Wilkerson   12   15    5:01    1:52    4   25:00    1:03    2    8:57   41:51 
    5   524 Ava Leathers          12   11    4:37    1:29    5   26:52    0:52    3    9:18   43:06 
    6   577 Mia Harris            12    3    3:20    1:40    6   27:33    0:57   11   10:18   43:46 
    7   573 Jeanne Meyer          12   17    5:07    1:42    9   29:02    0:52    4    9:21   46:02 
    8   532 McKenzie Worton       12    8    4:18    1:29   12   30:14    0:57   10   10:17   47:14 
    9   576 Catherine Bohren      12   12    4:43    1:16   13   30:24    0:59    8    9:56   47:16 
   10   520 Annabelle Monk        12    2    3:17    1:23   11   29:40    0:51   22   12:49   47:59 
   11   558 Abigail Rissler       12   20    5:23    1:53    7   28:22    1:25   17   11:22   48:24 
   12   539 Brookin Emmert        12   24    5:56    2:31    8   28:54    1:49    7    9:54   49:03 
   13   525 Gracie Cockerham      12   10    4:30    2:33   10   29:33    2:18   12   10:20   49:13 
   14   581 Julia Schumacher      12   16    5:01    1:43   18   32:16    1:07    6    9:48   49:53 
   15   579 Natalie Van Noy       12    4    3:31    1:37   17   32:03    1:18   19   11:33   49:59 
   16   540 Lauren Nevil          12   26    6:01    1:55   16   31:45    0:54   13   10:31   51:04 
   17   555 Grace Felts           12    5    3:43    2:43   14   30:30    1:51   23   12:53   51:38 
   18   535 Lindsey Miller        12    6    3:57    1:58   22   34:33    1:00   14   10:53   52:19 
   19   512 Sydney Jordan         12   34    7:59    1:52   15   31:11    1:21   15   10:54   53:14 
   20   515 Grace Ess             12   19    5:23    3:24   21   33:24    1:26   16   10:54   54:29 
   21   541 Hannah Tan            12   29    6:38    2:26   20   33:13    1:26   18   11:26   55:07 
   22   518 Leigh Ann Schmidt     12   13    4:48    2:29   19   33:00    1:13   32   15:43   57:10 
   23   575 Isabella Willis       12   27    6:14    2:40   24   36:36    2:04   20   11:43   59:16 
   24   533 Gracie O'Brien        12   28    6:38    2:43   25   37:46    1:31   21   11:45 1:00:21 
   25   585 Rebecca Beamer        12   14    4:51    1:43   23   35:37    1:14   34   17:24 1:00:46 
   26   582 Montserrat Castillo   12   18    5:22    2:23   27   38:40    1:38   24   13:08 1:01:10 
   27   592 Noa Siskind           12   21    5:41    2:00   28   38:41    1:14   27   13:56 1:01:30 
   28   561 Ashton Johnson        12   22    5:49    1:41   30   39:55    1:19   29   15:11 1:03:53 
   29   567 Brittany Means        12   30    6:46    3:28   31   40:12    1:59   25   13:13 1:05:36 
   30   530 Mia Harris            12   35    8:00    4:42   26   37:59    2:05   26   13:40 1:06:23 
   31   516 Julia Nighan          12   32    7:21    2:41   29   39:44    1:27   30   15:26 1:06:36 
   32   517 Kayla Ballard         12   31    6:57    1:38   33   49:18    1:43   28   14:25 1:13:59 
   33   543 Catherine Clingan     12   25    5:57    2:06   32   48:26    2:04   31   15:33 1:14:04 
   34   565 Julie Wright          12   33    7:56    3:29   34   55:43    2:25   33   16:06 1:25:37 
   35   552 Olivia Coode          12    9    4:30    2:40                                           

                                               MALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   622 David Windley         13    2    3:16    1:10    3   24:04    0:55    1    7:31   36:53 
    2   625 Nick Jones            13    8    3:55    1:04    1   22:30    1:00    5    8:34   37:01 
    3   630 Michael Burnside      13    4    3:32    1:37    2   23:30    1:01    8    9:10   38:48 
    4   634 Alexander Boulay      13    9    4:03    1:50    5   24:54    0:51    2    7:37   39:13 
    5   606 Will Grana            13    6    3:34    1:26    4   24:08    0:59   12    9:52   39:58 
    6   608 Henry Paul            13   13    4:46    1:16    6   24:55    1:03    4    8:28   40:26 
    7   613 Alexander Brewer      13    5    3:33    1:17    8   26:29    1:05   19   11:03   43:25 
    8   638 Elias Vedders         13   14    5:33    1:34    9   26:38    0:57    7    8:52   43:32 
    9   614 Benjamin Harris       13   10    4:21    2:18   13   29:21    0:48    3    7:54   44:41 
   10   624 John Labrec           13   12    4:31    1:36   12   28:31    1:38    9    9:17   45:31 
   11   636 Jansen Gullifer       13   18    7:46    2:03    7   25:31    1:03   10    9:28   45:49 
   12   643 Jack Schumacher       13   11    4:26    1:59   11   28:29    1:03   13    9:55   45:50 
   13   620 Shuwei Cai            13    1    3:14    1:34   14   30:06    1:25   16   10:11   46:28 
   14   611 Mudi Yang             13    7    3:38    1:22   15   30:23    1:19   15   10:10   46:49 
   15   609 Riley Oakes           13   20    9:47    1:51   10   27:58    1:24   11    9:51   50:49 
   16   640 Dakota Crider         13    3    3:24    1:45   18   33:45    1:18   18   10:56   51:06 
   17   639 Cooper Davis          13   15    5:37    1:39   20   34:03    1:21    6    8:42   51:20 
   18   647 Noah Syverson         13   16    5:40    2:52   16   30:48    1:46   17   10:32   51:36 
   19   641 Michael Musacchio     13   19    8:19    2:59   17   33:01    1:12   14    9:57   55:27 
   20   612 Juma Taban            13   17    6:53    1:43   19   33:55    1:18   20   12:13   56:00 

                                              FEMALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   648 Emily Coke            13    1    3:07    1:45    2   23:33    0:52    2    8:21   37:35 
    2   645 Sienna (theodor Demo  13    4    4:08    1:44    1   23:03    0:58    6    9:47   39:38 
    3   615 Brittany Jones        13    3    3:37    1:02    4   25:46    0:44    4    9:04   40:11 
    4   623 Elizabeth Massey      13    2    3:07    1:26    8   26:24    1:04    3    8:50   40:49 
    5   631 Ashley Durard         13    6    4:19    1:10    3   24:12    1:08    8   10:14   41:00 
    6   635 Reid Carpenter        13   11    4:58    1:40    7   26:10    0:57    5    9:42   43:25 
    7   637 Courtney McCowan      13   13    5:03    1:40    6   26:00    0:59    7   10:13   43:53 
    8   618 Rae Tennent           13    9    4:44    2:29    9   28:17    1:03    1    8:01   44:32 
    9   602 Kialee Scheer         13   14    5:36    1:53    5   25:57    1:03   12   11:22   45:48 
   10   649 Katie Corkum          13    5    4:09    1:34   11   28:46    0:50   10   10:52   46:09 
   11   633 Rylee Botteicher      13    8    4:36    1:55   10   28:44    1:03    9   10:25   46:41 
   12   632 Sophie McIllwain      13    7    4:28    1:32   12   29:38    1:06   13   11:32   48:14 
   13   601 Addison Gross         13   15    6:05    1:52   13   30:14    1:02   11   11:14   50:25 
   14   646 Laurel Cress          13   10    4:55    3:10   14   33:09    1:50   16   14:29   57:31 
   15   610 Caroline Miles        13   12    5:01    1:53   15   36:57    1:08   15   12:56   57:54 
   16   605 Kritika Basu          13   17    7:15    2:09   17   49:33    1:34   14   12:26 1:12:56 
   17   607 Kimberlyn Reischman   13   16    6:57    3:04   16   46:45    1:59   17   16:35 1:15:18 

                                               MALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   653 Matt Chidsey          14    1    3:01    2:01    1   21:00    1:08    3    7:48   34:56 
    2   657 Liam Dougherty        14    2    3:36    1:34    3   21:47    1:31    2    7:37   36:02 
    3   663 Mitchell Groff        14    4    4:03    1:39    5   22:26    0:55    4    8:04   37:05 
    4   656 Andres Morales        14    8    4:49    1:44    2   21:47    0:57    5    8:07   37:22 
    5   662 Trofim Meyer          14    5    4:20    1:43    4   22:24    1:03    7    8:47   38:14 
    6   655 Jacob Stallings       14    3    3:54    1:37    7   25:34    0:50    1    7:31   39:25 
    7   652 Chance Robinson       14    7    4:48    1:48    6   23:54    1:05    6    8:36   40:10 
    8   673 Ria Garg              14    6    4:41    1:45    9   30:06    1:24    9   10:09   48:02 
    9   650 Corrie Brennan        14   10    4:57    1:18    8   29:46    1:03   10   11:27   48:30 
   10   659 Will O'Brien          14   11    5:14    2:29   10   30:40    1:06    8    9:15   48:41 
   11   651 Zury Mendez           14    9    4:50    1:39   11   34:35    1:34   11   12:06   54:42 

                                              FEMALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   661 Kelsey Greiff         14    1    4:35    1:03    1   23:25    1:23    2    9:27   39:50 
    2   658 Ashton Potts          14    2    5:23    1:24    2   27:10    0:57    1    9:12   44:04 

                                               MALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   667 Trey Hoppe            15    1    4:05    1:04    1   22:13    1:42    2    9:54   38:56 
    2   672 Jacob McCoy           15    4    6:21    1:16    2   23:09    0:50    4   12:08   43:42 
    3   669 Dylan Lee             15    2    4:27    2:34    3   29:19    1:30    1    8:50   46:39 
    4   670 Zachery Day           15    3    6:10    1:29    4   44:55    1:01    3   10:33 1:04:06 

                                              FEMALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   665 Hannah Leathers       15    1    3:17    1:27    1   24:05    0:46    1    9:02   38:35 
    2   666 Alexis Roberts        15    2    5:42    1:37    2   28:53    1:02    2    9:41   46:52 

                                               MALE 16 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 16 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa Rank    Swim  T1     Rank Bike     T2     Rank  Run    Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======