Gohper to Badger
Hudson, WI August 11, 2012
13.1 RESULTS
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex City St Guntime Chiptim Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1/1 1147 Vance Gerkovich 99 M Hudson WI 1:11:47 1:11:47 5:29
2 1/89 1448 Sean Olson 23 M Minneapolis MN 1:14:28 1:14:27 5:41
3 2/89 1259 Chris Jones 26 M Chicago IL 1:16:25 1:16:23 5:50
4 3/89 1328 Nathan Leckband 29 M Eagan MN 1:16:37 1:16:36 5:51
5 1/14 1133 Joshua Frei 18 M Rochester MN 1:18:19 1:18:18 5:59
6 4/89 1033 Aviar Couillard 25 M Minneapolis MN 1:21:54 1:21:46 6:15
7 1/134 1880 Luis Lenoardo 32 M St. Louis Park MN 1:22:29 1:22:28 6:18
8 2/134 1857 Anthony Tadajewski 35 M Hudson WI 1:23:45 1:23:37 6:23
9 5/89 1823 Joe Campbell 23 M Coon Rapids MN 1:23:55 1:23:54 6:25
10 1/104 1106 Steve English 45 M St. Paul MN 1:24:10 1:24:06 6:26
11 6/89 1746 Justin Youngblom 27 M Woodbury MN 1:24:11 1:24:10 6:26
12 1/181 1215 Regina Horak 23 F Blaine MN 1:24:25 1:24:23 6:27
13 2/104 1841 Mark Swiontek 40 M Osceola WI 1:24:31 1:24:28 6:27
14 3/134 1437 Jason Ogden 39 M Hudson WI 1:24:37 1:24:35 6:28
15 7/89 1368 Patrick Marshall 22 M Mendota Heights MN 1:24:38 1:24:36 6:28
16 8/89 1304 Tony Krueger 26 M Maplewood MN 1:24:46 1:24:43 6:28
17 9/89 1050 Thomas Datwyler 25 M Hudson WI 1:25:07 1:25:05 6:30
18 2/14 1902 Jacob Ohnstad 16 M Cushing WI 1:25:17 1:25:15 6:31
19 2/181 1520 Holly Reiland 21 F Blaine MN 1:25:30 1:25:29 6:32
20 1/51 1862 Robert Jacoson 52 M St. Paul MN 1:25:59 1:25:56 6:34
21 10/89 1273 Nathan Kary 28 M Maple Grove MN 1:26:05 1:25:59 6:34
22 1/30 1164 Cathleen Gross 18 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:26:16 1:26:10 6:35
23 1/97 1759 Lori Buratto 42 F Spokane Valley WA 1:26:47 1:26:46 6:38
24 4/134 1594 Kasey Shoquist 30 M Somerset WI 1:27:02 1:26:59 6:39
25 5/134 1254 Jeremy Johnson 33 M Lafayette LA 1:27:01 1:26:59 6:39
26 6/134 1080 Bill Draxler 30 M Bloomington MN 1:27:03 1:27:00 6:39
27 2/97 1023 Shannon Cody 42 F Redwood City CA 1:27:40 1:27:38 6:42
28 3/104 1777 Josh Cowan 46 M Hudson WI 1:28:14 1:28:11 6:44
29 7/134 1860 Chad Burt 37 M Hudson WI 1:28:21 1:28:19 6:45
30 8/134 1425 Jesse Nergard 35 M Lakeville MN 1:28:27 1:28:24 6:45
31 11/89 1271 Chris Kamlath 29 M Chippewa Falls WI 1:29:13 1:29:10 6:49
32 2/51 1161 Jim Grindle 54 M Lakeville MN 1:29:17 1:29:15 6:49
33 3/181 1740 Sarah Woodland 20 F Chaska MN 1:29:20 1:29:19 6:50
34 9/134 1346 Kevin Ligtenberg 39 M Woodbury MN 1:30:13 1:29:30 6:50
35 10/134 1318 Kevin Larson 33 M Altoona WI 1:29:38 1:29:33 6:51
36 11/134 1385 Gerad Mead 33 M St. Paul MN 1:29:38 1:29:36 6:51
37 12/89 1612 Jordan Soderman 24 M Blaine MN 1:29:45 1:29:42 6:51
38 2/30 1002 Melissa Cabak 18 F Plymouth MN 1:29:57 1:29:51 6:52
39 4/104 992 Mark Brooks 48 M Woodbury MN 1:30:02 1:29:59 6:53
40 12/134 973 Steven Bleck 31 M Hartland WI 1:30:17 1:30:08 6:53
41 13/134 1291 Kelcey Knott 38 M Eden Prairie MN 1:30:44 1:30:40 6:56
42 3/51 921 Steven Adorn 53 M Hudson WI 1:31:15 1:31:10 6:58
43 13/89 1015 Douglas Cerny 27 M Minneapolis MN 1:31:20 1:31:19 6:59
44 14/134 1795 Dave Lane 30 M Hermantown MN 1:31:37 1:31:23 6:59
45 4/51 1274 Dan Kasper 54 M Northfield MN 1:31:47 1:31:42 7:00
46 15/134 1003 Jesus Cabanas 32 M Inver Grove Height MN 1:31:54 1:31:49 7:01
47 5/104 1428 Barry Nielsen 47 M St. Paul MN 1:32:06 1:32:02 7:02
48 6/104 1885 Dan Denardo 46 M Elbow Lake MN 1:32:13 1:32:08 7:02
49 4/181 1169 Anna Gunderson 31 F Menomonie MN 1:32:23 1:32:17 7:03
50 5/51 1709 Dan Wells 51 M New Richmond WI 1:32:27 1:32:23 7:04
51 14/89 1325 Matthew Lawrence 28 M Red Wing MN 1:32:38 1:32:27 7:04
52 5/181 1723 Lindsey Wild 29 F Minneapolis MN 1:32:38 1:32:33 7:04
53 16/134 1882 Jared Christie 39 M Minneapolis MN 1:32:39 1:32:33 7:04
54 17/134 1807 Kris Holmgren 38 M Faribault MN 1:33:00 1:32:55 7:06
55 6/51 989 Thomas Brennan 52 M Lonsdale MN 1:33:13 1:33:11 7:07
56 7/51 1799 Ron Larson 59 M Apple Valley MN 1:33:21 1:33:17 7:08
57 7/104 1269 Mike Kaiser 48 M Forest Lake MN 1:33:43 1:33:33 7:09
58 15/89 1433 Anthony Ochoada 29 M Brooklyn Park MN 1:34:22 1:34:15 7:12
59 8/104 1070 Michael Dingle 41 M Stillwater MN 1:34:29 1:34:24 7:13
60 6/181 964 Sarah Berger 25 F Saint Paul MN 1:34:44 1:34:29 7:13
61 18/134 1867 Brian Doe 34 M Stillwater MN 1:34:37 1:34:30 7:13
62 16/89 951 Wyatt Behrends 20 M Hastings MN 1:35:04 1:34:46 7:14
63 1/133 1474 Karen Peterson 39 F Stillwater MN 1:34:58 1:34:51 7:15
64 9/104 991 Brian Briggs 41 M Chatfield MN 1:34:58 1:34:51 7:15
65 2/133 1561 Lindsey Sarrack 36 F Hudson WI 1:35:01 1:34:54 7:15
66 1316 Dan Laplante M St. Paul MN 1:35:01 1:34:56 7:15
67 1738 Nathan Wohfeil M Winona MN 1:35:00 1:34:56 7:15
68 17/89 1007 Drew Carlson 20 M Vadnais Hts MN 1:35:16 1:34:58 7:15
69 8/51 1765 Mike Nelson 50 M Mountain Lake MN 1:35:12 1:34:59 7:16
70 19/134 1618 Paul Sorensen 32 M Brooklyn Park MN 1:35:06 1:35:00 7:16
71 10/104 1024 Marty Colburn 43 M Chisago MN 1:35:11 1:35:02 7:16
72 20/134 1782 Forest Dean 39 M Missoula MT 1:35:39 1:35:26 7:18
73 9/51 1258 Jeff Johnston 58 M Deer Park WI 1:35:49 1:35:44 7:19
74 7/181 1413 Kathryn Mullin 27 F North Oaks MN 1:36:07 1:35:49 7:19
75 21/134 1859 Lance Brock 34 M Burnsville MN 1:36:01 1:35:57 7:20
76 8/181 1324 Angela Lawrence 29 F Red Wing MN 1:36:13 1:36:02 7:20
77 1/18 1241 David Jendrzejek 60 M Shoreview MN 1:36:30 1:36:22 7:22
78 11/104 1172 Craig Hagensick 48 M Saint Paul MN 1:36:35 1:36:28 7:22
79 9/181 1834 Cara Donohue 21 F Bloomington MN 1:36:35 1:36:32 7:23
80 3/133 1714 Taren Weyer 35 F Hudson WI 1:36:38 1:36:33 7:23
81 22/134 922 William Akakpo 30 M Saint Louis Park MN 1:36:47 1:36:39 7:23
82 3/30 1145 Lindsey Gast 16 F Ramsey MN 1:37:02 1:36:40 7:23
83 18/89 1216 Aaron Hoverson 22 M Baldwin WI 1:36:51 1:36:41 7:23
84 19/89 1487 Alex Plattes 23 M Minneapolis MN 1:37:01 1:36:42 7:23
85 20/89 1491 Mitchell Pohlcamp 25 M Olivette MO 1:37:06 1:36:55 7:24
86 10/51 1805 Kirk Jacobson 54 M Hudson WI 1:37:24 1:37:11 7:26
87 12/104 1039 Daniel Cuddihy 44 M River Falls WI 1:37:31 1:37:12 7:26
88 23/134 1404 Quinn Montgomery 38 M Maple Grove MN 1:38:27 1:37:28 7:27
89 10/181 1743 Jessica Yagla 20 F Iowa City IA 1:37:39 1:37:32 7:27
90 21/89 1763 Aaron McGuire 25 M Minneapolis MN 1:37:54 1:37:42 7:28
91 11/181 1432 Ellen O'Byrne 23 F Eden Prairie MN 1:37:55 1:37:46 7:28
92 12/181 1013 Sigrid Casey 23 F Side Lake MN 1:37:55 1:37:48 7:28
93 13/104 1047 Robert Dado 47 M Stillwater MN 1:38:13 1:38:02 7:29
94 2/18 1127 Paul Ford 69 M Saint Cloud MN 1:38:16 1:38:06 7:30
95 1/22 1821 Shannon Lorbiecki 50 F Lake Elmo MN 1:38:14 1:38:07 7:30
96 4/133 1758 Aubrey Lynn Bork 35 F White Bear Lake MN 1:38:20 1:38:11 7:30
97 3/97 1851 Laura Reimer 45 F North Wales PA 1:38:45 1:38:28 7:31
98 5/133 1352 Annalisa Low 34 F Eagan MN 1:38:40 1:38:33 7:32
99 22/89 1715 Clark Weyrauch 22 M Stillwater MN 1:38:46 1:38:38 7:32
100 24/134 1199 Max Hergott 39 M Bloomington MN 1:38:54 1:38:42 7:33
101 3/14 1726 Garrett Williams 19 M River Falls WI 1:38:57 1:38:49 7:33
102 13/181 1225 Jessica Hulbert 28 F St. Louis Park MN 1:39:02 1:38:50 7:33
103 14/181 1747 Kristen Youngblom 27 F Woodbury MN 1:39:14 1:38:58 7:34
104 25/134 1810 John Resech 37 M Hudson WI 1:39:13 1:38:58 7:34
105 26/134 1794 Kevin Sternal 35 M Duluth MN 1:39:14 1:39:00 7:34
106 27/134 1341 Ross Lexvold 34 M Red Wing MN 1:39:17 1:39:05 7:34
107 28/134 1622 Tony Spaulding 39 M Saint Charles MN 1:39:15 1:39:09 7:35
108 11/51 1617 Neil Soltis 59 M Hudson WI 1:39:20 1:39:10 7:35
109 14/104 1641 Stan Storm 48 M Chaska MN 1:39:40 1:39:16 7:35
110 15/181 1551 Katie Rydeen 21 F Osceola WI 1:39:32 1:39:19 7:35
111 12/51 1173 Alex Hall 50 M Minnetonka MN 1:39:34 1:39:24 7:36
112 23/89 1180 Alec Harreld 22 M New Brighton MN 1:39:42 1:39:26 7:36
113 4/30 1185 Tia Harris 19 F River Falls WI 1:39:35 1:39:27 7:36
114 29/134 1354 Anthony Lubs 37 M Lakeville MN 1:39:42 1:39:29 7:36
115 15/104 1809 Dennis Birchland 40 M Woodbury MN 1:39:43 1:39:31 7:36
116 30/134 1438 Tom O'Hara 37 M St Charles MN 1:39:41 1:39:35 7:37
117 5/30 1552 Lisa Rydeen 19 F Osceola WI 1:39:52 1:39:38 7:37
118 16/104 1107 Jon Erickson 42 M Hudson WI 1:39:54 1:39:39 7:37
119 17/104 1298 Steve Kosch 44 M Woodville WI 1:39:53 1:39:41 7:37
120 6/133 1521 Nikole Reisdorfer 35 F Forest Lake MN 1:39:50 1:39:42 7:37
121 7/133 1270 Renee Kallio 38 F New Hope MN 1:39:49 1:39:42 7:37
122 8/133 1653 Shawn Tausz Meyers 32 F Hudson WI 1:40:00 1:39:47 7:37
123 31/134 1672 Ryan Tooley 32 M Apple Valley MN 1:40:02 1:39:53 7:38
124 32/134 1528 David Rickheim 35 M Stillwater MN 1:40:02 1:39:53 7:38
125 2/22 1762 Patricia Langum 51 F Maple Grove MN 1:40:26 1:40:16 7:40
126 33/134 1844 Chris Heideman 33 M Eagan MN 1:40:49 1:40:23 7:40
127 16/181 1094 Jennifer Ede 27 F St. Lois Park MN 1:40:42 1:40:27 7:41
128 4/14 1144 Ken Gast 16 M Ramsey MN 1:40:50 1:40:28 7:41
129 4/97 1200 Chris Hesse-Withbroe 41 F Lake Elmo MN 1:40:39 1:40:29 7:41
130 18/104 1858 Larry Schroeder 49 M Owatonna MN 1:40:45 1:40:30 7:41
131 17/181 1572 Christine Schmitt 24 F St. Paul MN 1:40:59 1:40:43 7:42
132 34/134 1833 Jeremiah Hockwalt 34 M Cottage Grove MN 1:41:25 1:40:54 7:43
133 35/134 1816 Chad Greenwaldt 33 M Minnespolis MN 1:41:07 1:41:02 7:43
134 3/18 1492 Terry Pohlkamp 60 M Scandia MN 1:41:16 1:41:06 7:43
135 18/181 1329 Jennifer Leclair 21 F River Falls WI 1:41:50 1:41:38 7:46
136 36/134 1786 John Ciliege 38 M Minneapolis MN 1:41:54 1:41:38 7:46
137 13/51 1839 Gary Van Cleve 57 M Lake Elmo MN 1:42:08 1:42:01 7:48
138 24/89 1598 Sam Simons 26 M Glenview IL 1:42:12 1:42:01 7:48
139 25/89 1470 Patrick Persons 25 M Mendota Heights MN 1:42:26 1:42:10 7:48
140 37/134 1632 Kyle Steele 30 M Albert Lea MN 1:42:28 1:42:11 7:48
141 38/134 1136 Derek Fritze 31 M Hudson WI 1:42:22 1:42:15 7:49
142 14/51 1766 Mark Raderstorf 57 M Minneapolis MN 1:42:36 1:42:16 7:49
143 19/181 1450 Hannah Orlow 20 F Jordan MN 1:42:45 1:42:30 7:50
144 6/30 1451 Julia Orlow 17 F Jordan MN 1:42:45 1:42:30 7:50
145 1449 Dennis Orlow M Jordan MN 1:42:45 1:42:30 7:50
146 39/134 959 Chad Benesh 38 M Minneapolis MN 1:42:52 1:42:34 7:50
147 9/133 1317 Betsy Larson 31 F Altoona WI 1:42:44 1:42:35 7:50
148 26/89 1194 Anthony Hellerstedt 28 M Hudson WI 1:42:59 1:42:39 7:51
149 20/181 1283 Jacqueline Kim 27 F New York NY 1:43:13 1:42:40 7:51
150 21/181 933 Michelle Anderson 21 F Waverly IA 1:43:02 1:42:42 7:51
151 19/104 1820 Greg Ballard 46 M Blaine MN 1:43:08 1:42:43 7:51
152 22/181 1319 Taylor Larson 23 F Lake Geneva WI 1:43:09 1:42:49 7:51
153 40/134 1864 Jason Best 36 M Minneapolis MN 1:43:12 1:42:53 7:52
154 27/89 1305 John Krystof 26 M Eagan MN 1:43:15 1:42:57 7:52
155 41/134 1360 David Mair 34 M Vadnais Heights MN 1:43:56 1:43:21 7:54
156 42/134 1181 Andrew Harrington 34 M Barron WI 1:43:48 1:43:23 7:54
157 28/89 1357 Jonathan Lund 27 M Plymouth MN 1:43:37 1:43:24 7:54
158 43/134 1063 Luis Diaz Calle 39 M Lindstrom MN 1:43:45 1:43:25 7:54
159 29/89 1814 Chris Lanctin 22 M Sartell MN 1:43:55 1:43:26 7:54
160 30/89 1745 Justin Young 25 M Roseville MN 1:43:53 1:43:27 7:54
161 31/89 1320 Michael Lastrina 29 M Woodbury MN 1:43:50 1:43:31 7:55
162 23/181 1756 Lisa Zylstra 26 F Annandale MN 1:43:58 1:43:38 7:55
163 20/104 1032 David Cossack 45 M Vadnais Hts MN 1:43:58 1:43:39 7:55
164 44/134 1793 Michael McDonald 32 M Stillwater MN 1:44:02 1:43:39 7:55
165 15/51 1392 Brian Messer 50 M Hudson WI 1:43:59 1:43:40 7:55
166 45/134 1721 Greg Wilcek 39 M West Lakeland MN 1:44:09 1:43:42 7:55
167 24/181 1582 Ashley Schulzetenberg 29 F St. Louis Park MN 1:44:00 1:43:42 7:55
168 21/104 1907 Todd Bursch 42 M White Bear Lake MN 1:44:10 1:43:53 7:56
169 32/89 1261 Brandon Jonker 23 M Inver Grove Height MN 1:44:34 1:44:07 7:57
170 46/134 1855 Jeffrey Mutschler 39 M Hudson WI 1:44:30 1:44:17 7:58
171 47/134 1843 Robert Pottle 35 M St. Paul MN 1:44:32 1:44:17 7:58
172 25/181 1178 Lauren Hanson 21 F Arden Hills MN 1:44:39 1:44:17 7:58
173 5/97 1545 Lisa Rowenhorst 47 F Lake Elmo MN 1:44:39 1:44:20 7:58
174 5/14 1435 Jacob Odrzywolski 12 M Wauwatosa WI 1:44:36 1:44:22 7:58
175 10/133 1876 Nanette Hanson 37 F Hudson WI 1:44:46 1:44:26 7:59
176 11/133 1877 Nicole Finstad 38 F Birchwood WI 1:44:46 1:44:26 7:59
177 26/181 1565 Whitney Schaff 22 F Cambridge MN 1:45:07 1:44:37 8:00
178 22/104 1367 Dave Marek 47 M Chaska MN 1:44:53 1:44:38 8:00
179 23/104 1812 Raymond Mitchell 48 M North Branch MN 1:44:53 1:44:38 8:00
180 48/134 1896 Ryan Palmulen 37 M Lino Lakes MN 1:45:05 1:44:40 8:00
181 6/97 1693 Becky Wahl 41 F Sioux Falls SD 1:45:13 1:44:48 8:00
182 24/104 1135 Calvin Friend 48 M Princeton MN 1:45:08 1:44:52 8:01
183 16/51 1190 Jeremy Heetland 52 M Lakeville MN 1:45:13 1:44:53 8:01
184 33/89 1206 Lucas Hinz 28 M Cottage Grove MN 1:45:11 1:44:54 8:01
185 12/133 1631 Amber Steele 31 F Albert Lea MN 1:45:15 1:44:57 8:01
186 34/89 1749 Dustin Zauner 27 M Pine Island MN 1:45:24 1:45:08 8:02
187 25/104 1645 Matt Streeter 40 M St. Louis Park MN 1:46:05 1:45:20 8:03
188 17/51 1884 Mark Deters 58 M Apple Valley MN 1:45:49 1:45:29 8:04
189 35/89 1824 Tim Conroy 22 M Minneapolis MN 1:45:54 1:45:31 8:04
190 36/89 1440 Will O'Keefe 27 M Saint Louis Park MN 1:45:58 1:45:43 8:05
191 26/104 1383 Don McGruder 46 M White Bear Lake MN 1:46:02 1:45:46 8:05
192 49/134 1507 Nathan Raich 33 M Blaine MN 1:46:23 1:45:46 8:05
193 37/89 1577 Mike Schultz 27 M Belle Plaine MN 1:46:46 1:45:49 8:05
194 27/181 1673 Hillary Topazian 21 F Wheaton IL 1:46:17 1:45:55 8:06
195 13/133 1866 Yaniha Coldwell 33 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:46:17 1:45:55 8:06
196 28/181 1525 Nicole Reza 21 F Fargo ND 1:46:25 1:46:01 8:06
197 38/89 1022 Drew Claussen 21 M Albert Lea MN 1:46:25 1:46:02 8:06
198 27/104 1126 Andy Forbes 40 M Cottage Grove MN 1:46:27 1:46:04 8:06
199 29/181 1384 Ashlea McMartin 25 F Bemidji MN 1:46:28 1:46:05 8:06
200 4/18 986 Douglas Brandt 68 M Wilson WI 1:46:34 1:46:09 8:07
201 50/134 1865 Scott Staples 38 M Madison WI 1:46:34 1:46:16 8:07
202 5/18 1297 John Konkel 60 M Eau Claire WI 1:46:36 1:46:19 8:07
203 30/181 1467 Alisha Perkins 29 F Lakeville MN 1:46:34 1:46:20 8:07
204 39/89 1028 Frank Conney 24 M West St Paul MN 1:46:37 1:46:20 8:08
205 31/181 1256 Kristi Johnson 24 F Minnetonka MN 1:46:53 1:46:23 8:08
206 51/134 1847 John Lynch 37 M Mandota Heights MN 1:46:52 1:46:30 8:08
207 14/133 1573 Denae Schuldt 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:46:59 1:46:32 8:08
208 40/89 1072 Karl Dodge 28 M Cottage Grove MN 1:47:00 1:46:34 8:09
209 18/51 1092 Marcus Eberhardt 59 M River Falls WI 1:46:41 1:46:36 8:09
210 28/104 1803 Phillip Bidon 45 M Oak Park Heights MN 1:46:56 1:46:40 8:09
211 19/51 1089 Grant Durhman 52 M Prescott WI 1:47:36 1:46:40 8:09
212 52/134 999 Stephen Burggraff 39 M Centerville MN 1:47:12 1:46:45 8:09
213 53/134 1044 Craig Cuta 39 M Stillwater MN 1:47:15 1:46:51 8:10
214 41/89 1312 David Lanctin 25 M Minneapolis MN 1:47:22 1:46:52 8:10
215 29/104 1195 Michael Helmick 48 M Shakopee MN 1:47:25 1:46:57 8:10
216 54/134 934 Jonathan Andrews 32 M Cottage Grove MN 1:47:25 1:46:59 8:10
217 55/134 1140 Jed Gadient 33 M Elk River MN 1:47:25 1:46:59 8:10
218 15/133 1842 Tera Busker 33 F Roberts WI 1:47:26 1:47:05 8:11
219 30/104 1712 David Westlund 40 M Minnetonka MN 1:47:35 1:47:08 8:11
220 16/133 1281 Michele Khouli 34 F Woodbury MN 1:47:35 1:47:12 8:11
221 32/181 1560 Deepa Sanwal 29 F Woodbury MN 1:47:30 1:47:12 8:11
222 42/89 1497 Pratik Pranay 28 M Woodbury MN 1:47:30 1:47:13 8:12
223 17/133 1313 Rachel Lande 38 F Minneapolis MN 1:47:42 1:47:15 8:12
224 6/14 962 Andrew Benz 16 M Otsego MN 1:47:41 1:47:20 8:12
225 18/133 1309 Stacy Lafrance 31 F Elysian MN 1:47:48 1:47:27 8:13
226 31/104 1294 Michael Koetting 45 M Orono MN 1:47:57 1:47:32 8:13
227 32/104 1667 Troy Titus 48 M Owatonna MN 1:47:51 1:47:34 8:13
228 33/181 1640 Alex Storm 20 F Chaska MN 1:48:11 1:47:47 8:14
229 20/51 1264 John Juvette 59 M Stillwater MN 1:48:21 1:47:49 8:14
230 56/134 1084 Chris Duckworth 37 M Saint Paul MN 1:48:38 1:47:49 8:14
231 19/133 1708 Shana Weiss 33 F Hudson WI 1:48:22 1:48:01 8:15
232 7/97 919 Julie Aderhold 44 F Suamico WI 1:48:14 1:48:01 8:15
233 57/134 918 Anthony Aderhold 35 M Hudson WI 1:48:15 1:48:02 8:15
234 33/104 1625 George Sprouse 49 M Saint Paul MN 1:48:40 1:48:02 8:15
235 20/133 1748 Melissa Zajec 36 F New Richmond WI 1:48:31 1:48:03 8:15
236 8/97 1052 Sarah Dean 40 F Hudson WI 1:48:52 1:48:17 8:16
237 34/104 1755 Jeff Zuver 42 M Avon IN 1:48:40 1:48:22 8:17
238 35/104 926 Bret Anderson 48 M Hastings MN 1:48:44 1:48:22 8:17
239 43/89 1770 Tyler Vivian 23 M Bloomington MN 1:48:54 1:48:32 8:18
240 34/181 1657 Emily Theis 26 F Chicago IL 1:48:57 1:48:33 8:18
241 21/133 1787 Sarah Spottiswoode 31 F St Paul MN 1:48:51 1:48:37 8:18
242 35/181 1788 Molly Larson 29 F St Paul MN 1:48:51 1:48:37 8:18
243 22/133 1776 Jolene Chlebeck 36 F St Paul MN 1:48:58 1:48:39 8:18
244 44/89 1744 Christopher Young 29 M Forest Lake MN 1:48:56 1:48:42 8:18
245 9/97 1416 Eda Mutua 47 F St. Cloud MN 1:49:17 1:48:46 8:19
246 36/104 1639 Charles Storevik 44 M Fridley MN 1:49:15 1:48:49 8:19
247 23/133 1769 Terryl Strohbusch 38 F Hudson WI 1:49:07 1:48:50 8:19
248 24/133 1275 Elizabeth Keeney 36 F Saint Cloud MN 1:49:15 1:48:53 8:19
249 36/181 1679 Monica Tung 21 F Kalamazoo MI 1:49:33 1:48:59 8:20
250 25/133 1784 Brandi Sargent 34 F St Paul MN 1:49:16 1:49:02 8:20
251 26/133 1019 Jodi Chinnock 33 F Sauk Rapids MN 1:49:40 1:49:09 8:20
252 21/51 1253 Jay Johnson 52 M Sauk Rapids MN 1:49:41 1:49:09 8:20
253 58/134 1154 Trevor Greene 37 M Woodbury MN 1:49:36 1:49:15 8:21
254 59/134 1406 Timothy Moore 38 M Saint Paul MN 1:49:38 1:49:25 8:22
255 37/104 1006 Chris Carlson 41 M Minneapolis MN 1:49:39 1:49:26 8:22
256 7/14 1697 Aj Walsh Brenizer 19 M Somerset WI 1:50:42 1:49:30 8:22
257 37/181 1593 Johanna Shloff 21 F Mankato MN 1:50:16 1:49:34 8:22
258 8/14 1729 Wes Wilson 18 M Hayward WI 1:50:10 1:49:47 8:23
259 60/134 1879 Jon Schell 38 M Shoreview MN 1:50:21 1:49:48 8:23
260 61/134 1436 Mathew Oelrich 37 M Mahtomedi MN 1:50:23 1:49:53 8:24
261 38/104 1141 Peter Galvin 42 M Hudson WI 1:50:01 1:49:54 8:24
262 62/134 1835 Geoffrey Tong 36 M Minneaplolis MN 1:50:23 1:50:00 8:24
263 10/97 1102 Stacy Endres 40 F Hastings MN 1:50:43 1:50:02 8:24
264 11/97 976 Stacey Boehm 45 F La Crosse WI 1:50:39 1:50:08 8:25
265 39/104 1683 Eric Van Brocklin 40 M Albert Lea MN 1:50:20 1:50:09 8:25
266 27/133 1537 Ericka Roberts Anderson 30 F Hudson WI 1:50:19 1:50:10 8:25
267 12/97 1463 Tia Pederson 43 F Lino Lakes MN 1:50:35 1:50:12 8:25
268 45/89 1509 Chadric Rasmussen 27 M Savage MN 1:50:47 1:50:17 8:26
269 38/181 1511 Rebecca Rasmussen 20 F Madison WI 1:50:47 1:50:17 8:26
270 46/89 1578 Theo Schultz 23 M St Paul MN 1:50:37 1:50:22 8:26
271 40/104 1579 Tim Schultz 49 M Sun Prairie WI 1:50:37 1:50:22 8:26
272 41/104 1901 Rick Joos 48 M Eden Prairie MN 1:50:54 1:50:22 8:26
273 42/104 1694 Steve Wahl 43 M Sioux Falls SD 1:50:54 1:50:22 8:26
274 28/133 1079 Anne Draxler 30 F Bloomington MN 1:50:44 1:50:23 8:26
275 43/104 1687 Alberto Vasquez-Parada 46 M Maple Grove MN 1:50:33 1:50:26 8:26
276 22/51 1698 Craig Waltz 51 M Cicero IN 1:51:02 1:50:44 8:28
277 3/22 1486 Donna Pittman 52 F Hudson WI 1:51:50 1:50:49 8:28
278 44/104 1183 Jaime Harris 40 M Farmington MN 1:51:24 1:50:50 8:28
279 6/18 1476 Stephen Peterson 64 M Emerald WI 1:51:14 1:50:50 8:28
280 45/104 1682 Darrick Unger 47 M Minnetonka MN 1:52:10 1:51:03 8:29
281 46/104 1665 Paul Timmins 41 M St. Paul MN 1:51:36 1:51:07 8:29
282 7/30 1323 Megan Lauzon 18 F Mahtomedi MN 1:51:44 1:51:08 8:29
283 47/89 1494 Michael Poppler 27 M Chaska MN 1:51:50 1:51:12 8:30
284 13/97 1875 Merideth Cerar 40 F West Lakeland MN 1:51:27 1:51:14 8:30
285 63/134 1016 Robert Cesena 39 M Hudson WI 1:51:51 1:51:15 8:30
286 29/133 1658 Genevieve Theobald 34 F Rochester MN 1:51:53 1:51:16 8:30
287 64/134 1519 Jonathan Reid 33 M Bayport MN 1:51:46 1:51:18 8:30
288 48/89 1061 Tyler Derouin 24 M Hallock MN 1:51:55 1:51:20 8:30
289 49/89 1008 Steve Carlson 24 M St. Joseph MN 1:52:08 1:51:32 8:31
290 14/97 1179 Lori Harley 46 F Forest Lake MN 1:51:53 1:51:39 8:32
291 50/89 1227 Jordan Hurst 21 M Minneapolis MN 1:52:23 1:51:49 8:33
292 30/133 1475 Sara Peterson 39 F Duluth MN 1:52:23 1:51:53 8:33
293 65/134 1850 Carlos Fernandez 38 M Mahtomedi MN 1:52:37 1:51:54 8:33
294 47/104 1546 Fabio Rozo 48 M Minneapolis MN 1:52:10 1:51:54 8:33
295 48/104 1109 John Evans 45 M St. Paul MN 1:52:42 1:51:59 8:33
296 23/51 1832 Terryl Coffey 51 M Woodbury MN 1:52:29 1:52:01 8:34
297 66/134 988 Scott Breimhorst 39 M Chaska MN 1:52:56 1:52:04 8:34
298 7/18 1459 Jeff Pearson 60 M Lino Lakes MN 1:52:34 1:52:13 8:34
299 51/89 1108 Robert Erlandson 27 M St. Louis Park MN 1:52:47 1:52:15 8:35
300 52/89 1899 Andrew Theis 25 M Maple Grove MN 1:52:51 1:52:27 8:36
301 31/133 1580 Leah Schultze 31 F St. Paul MN 1:52:49 1:52:30 8:36
302 53/89 955 Adam Belpedio 26 M Coon Rapids MN 1:53:00 1:52:32 8:36
303 49/104 1893 Deryk Chase 44 M Hudson WI 1:53:17 1:52:36 8:36
304 39/181 1800 Amy Ott 24 F Minneapolis MN 1:53:38 1:52:39 8:36
305 67/134 1424 William Nelson 34 M Minneapolis MN 1:53:11 1:52:41 8:37
306 40/181 1602 Kathryn Sklenar 22 F Cedarburg WI 1:53:20 1:52:43 8:37
307 68/134 1068 Steve Dillner 35 M Ramsey MN 1:53:09 1:52:46 8:37
308 69/134 1069 Damian Diluzio 37 M Blaine MN 1:52:58 1:52:48 8:37
309 50/104 1331 Tim Lees 45 M Mound MN 1:53:37 1:52:57 8:38
310 1889 1:53:57 1:53:04 8:38
311 15/97 1113 Scott Fazio 41 F Stillwater MN 1:53:27 1:53:06 8:38
312 70/134 1165 Travis Grotz 30 M Rochester MN 1:54:05 1:53:10 8:39
313 32/133 1345 Charline Ligtenberg 37 F Woodbury MN 1:54:00 1:53:16 8:39
314 41/181 1430 Amie Nitchey 24 F Glenwood City WI 1:53:24 1:53:18 8:39
315 4/22 1772 Diane Yagla 59 F Iowa City IA 1:53:50 1:53:19 8:39
316 33/133 1815 Emily Fett 33 F West Lakeland MN 1:53:59 1:53:22 8:40
317 34/133 1167 Jennifer Gulbrandson 38 F Circle Pines MN 1:53:57 1:53:23 8:40
318 35/133 1848 Jennifer Lynch 38 F Mandota Heights MN 1:53:51 1:53:29 8:40
319 5/22 1716 Jodi Weyrauch 51 F Stillwater MN 1:53:38 1:53:30 8:40
320 16/97 1410 Darla Muchenhirn 49 F Osceola WI 1:53:59 1:53:30 8:40
321 24/51 1553 Peggy Rydeen 52 M Osceola WI 1:54:02 1:53:33 8:41
322 42/181 1077 Camilla Dornfeld 20 F Woodbury MN 1:54:23 1:53:36 8:41
323 43/181 1677 Whitney Troxel 27 F St. Paul MN 1:54:05 1:53:42 8:41
324 54/89 1289 David Klusamn 29 M St. Paul MN 1:54:05 1:53:42 8:41
325 71/134 1502 Bryan Pruitt 37 M Huntersville ND 1:54:19 1:53:44 8:41
326 8/30 1132 Elizabeth Frei 15 F Rochester MN 1:54:09 1:53:46 8:42
327 51/104 1233 Bob Jacobowski 46 M Farmington MN 1:54:42 1:53:52 8:42
328 52/104 1349 Robert Litchy 43 M Stillwater MN 1:54:12 1:53:52 8:42
329 17/97 1831 Loretta Wollin 42 F Farminton MN 1:54:15 1:53:53 8:42
330 53/104 1837 Mark Myhre 42 M Eden Prarie MN 1:54:39 1:53:55 8:42
331 44/181 1381 Kathryn McDonald 27 F Neillsville WI 1:55:02 1:53:57 8:42
332 9/30 984 Kristin Braden 19 F Ham Lake MN 1:54:24 1:53:59 8:43
333 72/134 915 Nicholas Abney 33 M Red Wing MN 1:54:14 1:54:03 8:43
334 18/97 925 John Ames 46 F Lake Elmo MN 1:54:40 1:54:06 8:43
335 55/89 1854 Ryan Gott 22 M Stillwater MN 1:54:51 1:54:08 8:43
336 9/14 1071 Sebastian Dingle 17 M Stillwater MN 1:54:56 1:54:08 8:43
337 6/22 1722 Gwen Wild 54 F Inver Grove Height MN 1:54:56 1:54:11 8:43
338 54/104 1065 Hans Dickel 43 M Eden Prairie MN 1:54:59 1:54:12 8:44
339 36/133 1733 Chandra Wobschall 37 F Victoria MN 1:54:59 1:54:12 8:44
340 45/181 1564 Morgan Schaff 28 F Rochester MN 1:54:47 1:54:17 8:44
341 56/89 1229 Chris Huth 24 M Shakopee MN 1:54:55 1:54:18 8:44
342 57/89 1142 Joseph Ganske 23 M Shakopee MN 1:54:56 1:54:18 8:44
343 58/89 1103 Geoff Engelhart 23 M Shakopee MN 1:54:56 1:54:19 8:44
344 73/134 1643 Benjamin Straka 32 M Afton MN 1:55:00 1:54:20 8:44
345 25/51 1829 Dieane Cracker 54 M Farminton MN 1:54:59 1:54:20 8:44
346 8/18 1644 Gordon Straka 63 M Afton MN 1:55:01 1:54:21 8:44
347 46/181 972 Hannah Bilodeau 22 F St. Paul MN 1:54:56 1:54:21 8:44
348 37/133 1635 Mandy Stokes 32 F White Bear Lake MN 1:55:01 1:54:24 8:44
349 74/134 1789 Corey Burton 37 M Roberts WI 1:54:41 1:54:29 8:45
350 19/97 1634 Jacqueline Stevermer-Ba 47 F Oronoco MN 1:55:03 1:54:29 8:45
351 59/89 1822 Sam Rada 24 M Hudson WI 1:55:07 1:54:31 8:45
352 55/104 1830 Scott Nelson 44 M River Falls WI 1:55:25 1:54:31 8:45
353 47/181 1853 Lizzie Schimmel 23 F St. Louis Park MN 1:55:11 1:54:34 8:45
354 48/181 1427 Jill Nerka 24 F Inver Grove Height MN 1:55:27 1:54:40 8:46
355 60/89 1447 Ross Olson 28 M North Saint Paul MN 1:55:06 1:54:49 8:46
356 38/133 1042 Lynnell Curtis 37 F Lakeville MN 1:55:15 1:54:52 8:47
357 10/30 1676 Sarah Trocke 17 F Delano MN 1:55:46 1:54:53 8:47
358 75/134 1811 Jake Van De Linde 35 M Roseville MN 1:55:28 1:54:55 8:47
359 39/133 1143 Amber Garry 33 F Minneapolis MN 1:55:28 1:54:55 8:47
360 76/134 1773 Alexander Young 32 M Crystal MN 1:55:13 1:54:58 8:47
361 56/104 1730 Dave Wirth 47 M New Richmond WI 1:55:43 1:55:10 8:48
362 57/104 1488 John Poast 47 M Hurricane UT 1:56:04 1:55:15 8:48
363 77/134 937 Jordan Axelrod 31 M Blaine MN 1:55:51 1:55:16 8:48
364 58/104 1863 Eric Engh 48 M Woodbury MN 1:56:12 1:55:21 8:49
365 59/104 1066 Darron Dickinson 42 M Blaine MN 1:56:01 1:55:24 8:49
366 9/18 1849 Don Dornfeld 69 M St. Paul MN 1:55:55 1:55:31 8:50
367 49/181 1031 Wendy Consoer 21 F Lakeville MN 1:55:56 1:55:32 8:50
368 78/134 1131 Adam Franklin 37 M Chicago IL 1:56:29 1:55:37 8:50
369 79/134 1286 Jeremy Kleppe 36 M Stillwater MN 1:56:32 1:55:44 8:51
370 60/104 1724 David Wilkinson 45 M Cottage Grove MN 1:57:03 1:55:47 8:51
371 26/51 1508 Rick Rangel 58 M Waite Park MN 1:56:20 1:55:47 8:51
372 40/133 1378 Nichole McCauley 32 F Vadnais Heights MN 1:56:30 1:55:54 8:51
373 50/181 1495 Kristen Porter 26 F Manhattan MT 1:57:03 1:56:03 8:52
374 80/134 1583 Ryan Schwartz 32 M Shakopee MN 1:57:01 1:56:06 8:52
375 27/51 1208 Bob Hoaglin 52 M Lakeville MN 1:56:28 1:56:07 8:52
376 81/134 1157 Lawrence Greiten 32 M Rochester MN 1:57:03 1:56:07 8:52
377 82/134 1277 Craig Kellogg 35 M Shakopee MN 1:56:45 1:56:08 8:52
378 83/134 1684 Neal Van Dyke 38 M Apple Valley MN 1:57:16 1:56:15 8:53
379 61/104 1129 Lawrence Fortier 41 M Osceola WI 1:57:08 1:56:16 8:53
380 28/51 1606 Chuck Smith 57 M Woodbury MN 1:57:20 1:56:24 8:54
381 61/89 995 Jake Buchholtz 27 M Savage MN 1:57:07 1:56:29 8:54
382 84/134 1774 William Hambleton 32 M Hudson WI 1:56:46 1:56:32 8:54
383 20/97 1550 Karen Ryan 43 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:13 1:56:32 8:54
384 62/104 1619 Raul Soria 40 M Savage MN 1:56:59 1:56:35 8:54
385 62/89 1754 Josh Zipf 26 M Eden Prairie MN 1:57:39 1:56:49 8:55
386 29/51 1549 Paul Ruppel 56 M Northfield MN 1:57:48 1:56:58 8:56
387 41/133 1402 Tammy Minder 36 F Ellsworth WI 1:57:26 1:57:00 8:56
388 51/181 996 Elisa Buck 29 F Ankeny IA 1:57:25 1:57:01 8:56
389 30/51 1379 Gary McCracken 56 M Hayward WI 1:57:52 1:57:02 8:57
390 52/181 1457 Shelby Pasell 20 F Somerset WI 1:58:18 1:57:06 8:57
391 63/104 1067 Joel Dillingham 41 M Hudson WI 1:57:50 1:57:09 8:57
392 11/30 1098 Nicole Elliott 19 F Winona MN 1:57:48 1:57:09 8:57
393 42/133 1538 Jennifer Rodriguez 36 F Hudson WI 1:57:55 1:57:10 8:57
394 12/30 968 Molly Berlin-Burns 18 F Winona MN 1:57:49 1:57:10 8:57
395 63/89 1148 Michael Getter 26 M Saint Paul MN 1:58:00 1:57:13 8:57
396 85/134 1791 Mike Kiedrowski 36 M Woodbury MN 1:58:02 1:57:13 8:57
397 53/181 1238 Danae Jaslow 20 F White Bear Lake MN 1:57:49 1:57:13 8:57
398 64/104 1852 Steve Wahl 43 M Sioux Falls SD 1:58:08 1:57:13 8:57
399 65/104 1767 Todd Rowley 49 M Lakeland MN 1:58:08 1:57:14 8:57
400 66/104 1193 Ryan Helgeson 42 M Stillwater MN 1:57:58 1:57:14 8:57
401 10/14 1692 Asher Wahl 14 M Sioux Falls SD 1:58:08 1:57:14 8:57
402 67/104 1249 Denis Johnson 46 M Andover MN 1:58:02 1:57:17 8:58
403 43/133 1458 Elizabeth Pawolski 39 F Lake Elmo MN 1:57:49 1:57:21 8:58
404 54/181 1162 Laura Grosdidier 20 F Woodbury MN 1:58:09 1:57:21 8:58
405 55/181 1481 Rebecca Picard 24 F Lakeland MN 1:58:09 1:57:21 8:58
406 56/181 1675 Marissa Torgerson 26 F Stewartville MN 1:57:48 1:57:23 8:58
407 31/51 1674 Kevin Torgerson 53 M Stewartville MN 1:57:48 1:57:24 8:58
408 68/104 1471 Anders Persson 49 M Hudson WI 1:58:14 1:57:28 8:58
409 57/181 1654 Holly Taylor 27 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:25 1:57:44 9:00
410 69/104 1728 Steve Wilson 48 M Green Isle MN 1:58:25 1:57:45 9:00
411 21/97 1757 Amie Benson 40 F Rogers MN 1:58:38 1:57:50 9:00
412 58/181 1390 Erica Mertz 20 F Evanston IL 1:58:25 1:57:52 9:00
413 13/30 1429 Sophia Nielsen 18 F St. Paul MN 1:58:33 1:57:54 9:00
414 59/181 1874 Katie Schommer 29 F Prescott WI 1:58:49 1:58:03 9:01
415 60/181 1398 Alyssa Millard 25 F St. Paul MN 1:59:03 1:58:05 9:01
416 32/51 1559 Bruce Salmela 52 M Shakopee MN 1:58:55 1:58:05 9:01
417 33/51 1881 Joe Evangelist 51 M Elk River MN 1:58:45 1:58:06 9:01
418 44/133 1202 Cindy Hidde 39 F Pequot Lakes MN 1:58:56 1:58:08 9:02
419 61/181 1477 Taylor Peterson 20 F White Bear Lake MN 1:58:49 1:58:12 9:02
420 86/134 1219 Shane Huber 35 M Waukesha WI 1:59:08 1:58:22 9:03
421 34/51 1209 David Hogenson 52 M Fargo ND 1:59:18 1:58:23 9:03
422 22/97 1112 Heidi Fazio 40 F Stillwater MN 1:58:52 1:58:30 9:03
423 1396 Jeanne Milewski F Elk River MN 1:59:13 1:58:35 9:04
424 64/89 1727 Jeremy Williamson 26 M Minneapolis MN 1:59:09 1:58:35 9:04
425 23/97 1076 Cynthia Doolittle 41 F Lindstrom MN 1:59:26 1:58:35 9:04
426 45/133 990 Anna Briggs 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:59:27 1:58:36 9:04
427 70/104 1796 Brian Ford 49 M Oakdale MN 1:59:24 1:58:38 9:04
428 10/18 1779 Gene Wood 60 M Waseca MN 1:59:29 1:58:44 9:04
429 11/18 1836 Don Soule 62 M Rosemount MN 1:59:32 1:58:46 9:04
430 14/30 1455 Emily Parent 19 F Somerset WI 1:59:46 1:58:47 9:05
431 62/181 1314 Sophia Landry 25 F Somerset WI 1:59:46 1:58:47 9:05
432 24/97 1646 Kathie Struemke 41 F Somerset WI 2:00:06 1:58:53 9:05
433 63/181 1566 Anne Schaffer 26 F Luck WI 1:59:29 1:58:54 9:05
434 25/97 1661 Brenda Thomas 40 F Osceola WI 1:59:44 1:58:55 9:05
435 64/181 1230 Alexandra Hynan 23 F Lino Lakes MN 1:59:43 1:58:56 9:05
436 26/97 1280 Sarah Kennedy 48 F Minneapolis MN 1:59:33 1:59:02 9:06
437 71/104 1609 Bryan Smithee 48 M Hutchinson MN 2:00:05 1:59:05 9:06
438 15/30 1510 Haley Rasmussen 15 F Chaska MN 1:59:58 1:59:07 9:06
439 72/104 1512 Tim Rasmussen 45 M Chaska MN 1:59:59 1:59:07 9:06
440 1888 Ileg Mueller 45 St. Peter MN 1:59:58 1:59:09 9:06
441 73/104 1441 James Olds 47 M Lake Elmo MN 1:59:39 1:59:14 9:07
442 74/104 1452 Scott Orwig 40 M Maple Grove, MN 1:59:59 1:59:15 9:07
443 65/181 929 Emily Anderson 21 F Hudson WI 1:59:59 1:59:16 9:07
444 65/89 1900 Lance Radzies 25 M Minneapolis MN 1:59:46 1:59:17 9:07
445 66/89 1334 Matthew Leiser 26 M Minneapolis MN 1:59:58 1:59:23 9:07
446 66/181 1374 Brittan Mawby 23 F Minneapolis MN 1:59:58 1:59:24 9:07
447 46/133 1123 Heather Flock 36 F Beldenville WI 1:59:55 1:59:24 9:07
448 7/22 1540 Madeline Rogers 52 F Stillwater MN 2:00:00 1:59:25 9:07
449 35/51 1539 David Rogers 54 M Stillwater MN 2:00:00 1:59:25 9:07
450 67/181 1584 Nicole Seibel 22 F Bloomer WI 2:00:14 1:59:25 9:07
451 47/133 993 Kelly Brytowski 39 F Byron MN 2:00:36 1:59:26 9:08
452 87/134 1700 Hudong Wang 37 M Maple Grove MN 2:00:17 1:59:30 9:08
453 68/181 1330 Greta Leemkuil 22 F Hudson WI 2:00:08 1:59:31 9:08
454 88/134 1240 Kevin Jayson 35 M Coon Rapids MN 2:00:01 1:59:31 9:08
455 69/181 1608 Karla Smith 26 F Kasson MN 2:01:00 1:59:33 9:08
456 70/181 1214 Bridget Holman 27 F Somerset WI 2:00:13 1:59:33 9:08
457 89/134 1226 John Hultman 39 M Medina MN 2:00:18 1:59:34 9:08
458 48/133 1303 Jenny Krueger 32 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:21 1:59:34 9:08
459 27/97 1905 Deanna Tangwall 47 F Gem Lake MN 2:00:22 1:59:35 9:08
460 90/134 1804 Sam Ryder 34 M Woodbury MN 2:00:24 1:59:40 9:09
461 67/89 1605 Charles Smith 26 M Fridley MN 2:00:18 1:59:41 9:09
462 49/133 1778 Martha Petkovich 30 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:31 1:59:42 9:09
463 50/133 1423 Nicole Nelson 36 F New Brighton MN 2:00:09 1:59:42 9:09
464 91/134 1213 John Holgrimson 30 M Ramsey MN 2:00:07 1:59:43 9:09
465 51/133 1681 Adria Tyndall 33 F Crystal Lake IL 2:00:43 1:59:49 9:09
466 52/133 935 Kristen Andriacchi 31 F St. Louis Park MN 2:00:46 1:59:59 9:10
467 53/133 1720 Anna Wilcek 39 F West Lakeland MN 2:01:15 2:00:11 9:11
468 68/89 1203 Stephen Higgins 29 M Lakeville MN 2:00:14 2:00:11 9:11
469 92/134 1045 Norman Cyman III 32 M Neenah WI 2:01:10 2:00:11 9:11
470 69/89 1616 Kyle Solie 22 M Rochester MN 2:01:21 2:00:23 9:12
471 16/30 1735 Samantha Woehrle 19 F Vadnais Heights MN 2:01:20 2:00:26 9:12
472 54/133 1480 Sarah Pfeffer 35 F Janesville MN 2:01:31 2:00:38 9:13
473 11/14 1636 Rob Stokes 15 M Bloomington MN 2:01:57 2:00:39 9:13
474 55/133 1453 Vicki Osley 38 F Eau Claire WI 2:01:43 2:00:49 9:14
475 93/134 1445 Cameron Olson 35 M Eau Claire WI 2:01:06 2:00:50 9:14
476 75/104 1780 David Garcia 41 M Cottage Grove MN 2:01:55 2:00:50 9:14
477 76/104 1372 Scott Masini 40 M Hudson WI 2:02:03 2:00:50 9:14
478 28/97 1518 Jennifer Rehder 45 F Inver Grove Height MN 2:01:36 2:00:53 9:14
479 36/51 1364 Steve Manoleff 57 M Minneapolis MN 2:02:04 2:00:54 9:14
480 71/181 1871 Amanda Johnson 24 F Rochester MN 2:02:14 2:00:54 9:14
481 72/181 1872 Crystal Whitmarsh 27 F St. Peter MN 2:02:14 2:00:54 9:14
482 12/18 1395 Paul Mikelson 63 M Minneapolis MN 2:01:58 2:00:59 9:15
483 94/134 1597 Gordon Simle 31 M Saint Paul MN 2:01:35 2:01:00 9:15
484 56/133 1685 Missy Vandeusen 38 F Lee's Summit MO 2:01:33 2:01:02 9:15
485 73/181 1090 Caitlin Durkin 24 F Minneapolis MN 2:01:49 2:01:07 9:15
486 95/134 1904 Rob Foster 32 M Hudson WI 2:02:00 2:01:21 9:16
487 57/133 1903 Samantha Foster 31 F Hudson WI 2:02:01 2:01:21 9:16
488 29/97 1315 Kari Lanzendorfer 42 F Eagan MN 2:02:11 2:01:22 9:16
489 30/97 1064 Patricia Dicke 44 F Red Wing MN 2:02:07 2:01:28 9:17
490 31/97 1340 Katherine Lewis 48 F Minneapolis MN 2:02:31 2:01:29 9:17
491 74/181 1732 Veronica Wittek 26 F Prescott WI 2:02:03 2:01:30 9:17
492 32/97 1093 Joanna Eckles 47 F Stillwater MN 2:01:55 2:01:34 9:17
493 17/30 1376 Jennie McCarthy 17 F Woodbury MN 2:02:19 2:01:35 9:17
494 75/181 1387 Lydia Meinke 22 F Lake Mills WI 2:02:00 2:01:38 9:18
495 96/134 1268 Phillip Kagol 35 M Lakeville MN 2:02:28 2:01:42 9:18
496 97/134 1524 Jon Reuvers 34 M Vermillion SD 2:02:34 2:01:51 9:19
497 58/133 1523 Dawn Reuvers 32 F Vermillion SD 2:02:34 2:01:52 9:19
498 13/18 1886 Paul Billmeyer 61 M Eau Claire WI 2:02:50 2:01:54 9:19
499 98/134 1239 Neil Jaspers 34 M Goodview MN 2:02:40 2:01:54 9:19
500 33/97 1614 Brenda Solie 49 F Rochester MN 2:02:56 2:01:56 9:19
501 34/97 1337 Elyse Less 46 F West St. Paul MN 2:02:37 2:02:03 9:19
502 77/104 1417 Scott Myers 42 M Ellsworth WI 2:02:35 2:02:04 9:20
503 35/97 1444 Angie Olson 43 F Woodbury MN 2:03:38 2:02:14 9:20
504 8/22 1048 Sue Dahm 53 F Hudson WI 2:03:29 2:02:17 9:21
505 37/51 1615 Karl Solie 50 M Rochester MN 2:03:21 2:02:22 9:21
506 70/89 1128 Phil Forester 26 M South St. Paul MN 2:03:09 2:02:27 9:21
507 78/104 969 Daniel Berte 46 M Des Moines IA 2:03:36 2:02:32 9:22
508 59/133 1468 Megan Perry 31 F Little Canada MN 2:03:22 2:02:45 9:23
509 76/181 1087 Brittany Duffey 26 F Thief River Falls MN 2:04:05 2:02:59 9:24
510 38/51 1741 Tim Woodland 57 M Chaska MN 2:03:55 2:03:03 9:24
511 77/181 1186 Lindsay Hartleben 28 F Minneapolis MN 2:04:24 2:03:11 9:25
512 78/181 1409 Stephanie Moseng 29 F Saint Paul MN 2:03:45 2:03:13 9:25
513 79/104 1040 Steve Cuddihy 43 M Cottage Grove MN 2:04:44 2:03:27 9:26
514 79/181 1713 Alyssa Weyer 24 F Princeton MN 2:04:25 2:03:28 9:26
515 36/97 971 Jayne Bidon 43 F Oak Park Heights MN 2:04:37 2:03:29 9:26
516 60/133 1062 Laura Determan 31 F Stillwater MN 2:04:14 2:03:32 9:26
517 71/89 924 Matthew Alley 24 M Eagan MN 2:05:04 2:03:32 9:26
518 80/181 1569 Alanna Schindelholz 24 F Omaha NE 2:04:32 2:03:35 9:26
519 37/97 923 Terri Allen 48 F Brooklyn Park MN 2:04:30 2:03:36 9:27
520 38/97 1529 Rachelle Ringeisen 43 F Red Wing MN 2:04:03 2:03:39 9:27
521 81/181 930 Kjirsten Anderson 22 F Hudson WI 2:04:59 2:03:43 9:27
522 39/51 1711 Bruce Wenger 58 M Hudson WI 2:05:21 2:04:00 9:28
523 39/97 1282 Diane Kiesow 44 F Hudson WI 2:05:21 2:04:00 9:28
524 40/51 1426 Don Nerka 52 M Inver Grove Height MN 2:04:52 2:04:01 9:28
525 82/181 1589 Alicia Shelbrack 23 F Weston WI 2:05:19 2:04:12 9:29
526 83/181 1134 Kimberly Friedline 28 F Rochester MN 2:05:31 2:04:14 9:29
527 41/51 1038 David Crowley 50 M Shakopee MN 2:05:24 2:04:14 9:29
528 40/97 1146 Beth Gendler 43 F Saint Paul MN 2:05:40 2:04:17 9:30
529 41/97 1049 Shana Daily 44 F Northfield MN 2:05:50 2:04:34 9:31
530 9/22 1266 Miriam Juvette 58 F Stillwater MN 2:05:55 2:04:40 9:31
531 84/181 1158 Lindsey Grendahl 21 F Lakeland MN 2:05:36 2:04:40 9:31
532 42/97 1781 Sheila Coffey 45 F Woodbury MN 2:05:13 2:04:45 9:32
533 43/97 1883 Anne Benneti 42 F Chicago IL 2:05:38 2:04:45 9:32
534 61/133 1462 Katie Pederson 31 F Stillwater MN 2:05:13 2:04:48 9:32
535 44/97 1210 Ruth Hohnstein 48 F Rochester MN 2:06:05 2:04:50 9:32
536 62/133 1035 Danyelle Cowan 31 F Minneapolis MN 2:05:59 2:04:52 9:32
537 1783 Mary Souder F St Paul MN 2:06:01 2:04:57 9:33
538 80/104 1666 Robert Timmons 48 M White Bear Townshi MN 2:06:04 2:05:04 9:33
539 14/18 1408 Kevin Morris 60 M New Richmond WI 2:06:10 2:05:05 9:33
540 85/181 1484 Emelia Pitlick 26 F Minneapolis MN 2:06:08 2:05:08 9:34
541 86/181 1104 Stephanie Engh 25 F Woodbury MN 2:05:56 2:05:08 9:34
542 87/181 1335 Jackie Leow 21 F Woodbury MN 2:05:56 2:05:08 9:34
543 63/133 1434 Andrea Odrzywolski 39 F Wauwatosa WI 2:05:59 2:05:09 9:34
544 10/22 1177 Karen Handegard 59 F Eden Prairie MN 2:05:20 2:05:13 9:34
545 88/181 1638 Sarah Storbakken 27 F Shoreview MN 2:06:02 2:05:13 9:34
546 72/89 1114 Jason Fehr 29 M Shoreview MN 2:06:03 2:05:13 9:34
547 11/22 1648 Trudy Suter 53 F Burnsville MN 2:06:13 2:05:13 9:34
548 12/22 1869 Cindy Ekern 58 F Woodbury MN 2:05:47 2:05:15 9:34
549 45/97 1808 Lisa Sahr 45 F Woodbury MN 2:06:34 2:05:26 9:35
550 99/134 1442 Greg Olsen 35 M Baldwin WI 2:05:56 2:05:27 9:35
551 89/181 1366 Erin March 21 F Ames IA 2:06:33 2:05:28 9:35
552 90/181 1707 Ellie Weiss 21 F Ames IA 2:06:34 2:05:30 9:35
553 91/181 1856 Jennifer Pearce 26 F St. Louis Park MN 2:06:36 2:05:31 9:35
554 92/181 1686 Stacey Vansickle 28 F Saint Paul MN 2:06:01 2:05:32 9:35
555 64/133 1150 Kim Glasoe 37 F Anoka MN 2:06:01 2:05:33 9:35
556 42/51 1870 Michael Ekern 51 M Woodbury MN 2:06:07 2:05:35 9:36
557 15/18 1890 David Funke 60 M Florissant MO 2:06:53 2:05:38 9:36
558 81/104 1293 Beth Koetting 45 M Orono MN 2:06:52 2:05:58 9:37
559 46/97 1878 Holly Gontman 42 F Plymouth WI 2:06:52 2:05:58 9:37
560 82/104 1124 Tim Floyd 46 M Woodbury MN 2:06:34 2:06:08 9:38
561 93/181 1482 Cori Piechowski 22 F Maplewood MN 2:07:37 2:06:12 9:38
562 83/104 1327 Gary Leask 48 M Burnsville MN 2:06:39 2:06:13 9:39
563 43/51 1081 Terrance Dreyer 50 M Scandia MN 2:06:42 2:06:17 9:39
564 94/181 1798 Sarah Rytman 29 F Inver Grove Height MN 2:07:29 2:06:23 9:39
565 84/104 1845 Joe Bartkey 43 M River Falls WI 2:07:58 2:06:36 9:40
566 65/133 1806 Karen Ferraro 38 F Mankato MN 2:07:29 2:06:41 9:41
567 66/133 1025 Shannon Comisar 30 F St. Paul MN 2:07:55 2:06:41 9:41
568 95/181 1557 Nicole Sailer 28 F Shakopee MN 2:07:35 2:06:42 9:41
569 96/181 1623 Kathryn Spies 29 F Saint Louis Park MN 2:07:35 2:06:42 9:41
570 47/97 1083 Tina Ducharme 47 F River Falls WI 2:07:56 2:06:45 9:41
571 97/181 967 Hannah Berlin-Burns 23 F Winona MN 2:08:02 2:06:48 9:41
572 98/181 1021 Molly Cirillo 29 F Oakdale MN 2:08:07 2:06:53 9:42
573 67/133 1299 Rachel Kraker 30 F Minneapolis MN 2:07:37 2:06:55 9:42
574 68/133 1906 Bonnie Thoe-Austin 30 F Hayfield MN 2:08:22 2:06:57 9:42
575 69/133 1483 Kari Pierce 33 F Spooner WI 2:08:02 2:06:59 9:42
576 85/104 958 Luke Benedict 40 M Eagan MN 2:08:06 2:07:02 9:42
577 70/133 1485 Bethany Pitman 31 F Minneapolis MN 2:08:25 2:07:05 9:42
578 71/133 1515 Jennifer Redelsheimer 34 F Plymouth MN 2:08:17 2:07:05 9:43
579 72/133 1207 Shauna Hirsch 35 F Rochester MN 2:08:18 2:07:05 9:43
580 73/89 1586 Justin Sevold 25 M Minneapolis MN 2:08:26 2:07:07 9:43
581 99/181 1514 Emily Reckinger 28 F North St. Paul MN 2:08:04 2:07:08 9:43
582 86/104 1498 Lawrence Prine 43 M Howard Lake MN 2:08:14 2:07:09 9:43
583 1898 Darielle Darren ? ? Minneapolis MN 2:08:24 2:07:09 9:43
584 73/133 1198 Kristen Hentges 31 F St Louis Park MN 2:08:32 2:07:14 9:43
585 48/97 1347 Angie Lind 44 F Cambridge MN 2:08:16 2:07:14 9:43
586 100/181 1391 Amanda Meshnick 24 F Neillsville WI 2:08:10 2:07:15 9:43
587 100/134 1761 Adam Hanson 39 M Lakeville MN 2:08:42 2:07:17 9:43
588 101/134 960 Frank Benson 32 M Brooklyn Park MN 2:08:33 2:07:19 9:44
589 74/133 1501 Kimberly Proshek 31 F New Prague MN 2:08:37 2:07:19 9:44
590 44/51 1218 Scott Howes 55 M Oakdale MN 2:08:22 2:07:20 9:44
591 13/22 1611 Beth Soderman 50 F Cambridge MN 2:08:24 2:07:22 9:44
592 75/133 956 Tiera Bemis 35 F Plymouth MN 2:08:33 2:07:29 9:44
593 102/134 1536 Jesse Roberts 30 M Minneapolis MN 2:08:17 2:07:30 9:44
594 76/133 1771 Laura Webster 30 F Eagan MN 2:08:17 2:07:31 9:45
595 101/181 1082 Sue Dubuhr 28 F Menasha WI 2:08:58 2:07:34 9:45
596 14/22 1073 Robin Dodson 53 F Shorewood MN 2:08:14 2:07:40 9:45
597 18/30 1768 Suzanne Schwab 18 F Winona MN 2:09:01 2:07:47 9:46
598 102/181 1797 Caroline Polifka 29 F Woodbury MN 2:08:54 2:07:47 9:46
599 19/30 1117 Bailey Fish 19 F Brandon SD 2:08:46 2:07:50 9:46
600 103/181 1139 Andrea Funke 26 F Austin MN 2:09:05 2:07:50 9:46
601 77/133 1785 Jessica Richardson 31 F Kasson MN 2:09:21 2:07:58 9:47
602 103/134 1056 Corey Demmer 34 M Rochester MN 2:09:20 2:07:59 9:47
603 104/134 1057 Xan Demmer 36 M Owatonna MN 2:09:22 2:08:00 9:47
604 104/181 1244 Anna Johanson 22 F St. Michael MN 2:09:18 2:08:10 9:47
605 49/97 1464 Deb Pelkey 44 F Oak Grove MN 2:09:44 2:08:13 9:48
606 105/181 1775 Patricia Gabriel 29 F St Paul MN 2:09:03 2:08:14 9:48
607 20/30 1222 Emily Huemann 19 F Champlin MN 2:09:40 2:08:28 9:49
608 78/133 1353 Melissa Lowmiller 39 F Chicago IL 2:09:22 2:08:30 9:49
609 79/133 1500 Dana Prock 31 F Fall Creek WI 2:09:25 2:08:31 9:49
610 106/181 942 Abi Bakke 25 F Minneapolis MN 2:09:49 2:08:32 9:49
611 50/97 1310 Robin Lally 47 F Prior Lake MN 2:09:45 2:08:32 9:49
612 74/89 1601 Adam Sklenar 23 M Cedarburg WI 2:09:11 2:08:34 9:49
613 75/89 943 Ben Bakke 29 M Minneapolis MN 2:09:50 2:08:34 9:49
614 107/181 1669 Hallie Tolo 22 F Minneapolis MN 2:09:45 2:08:36 9:49
615 45/51 1668 Bill Tolo 53 M Minneapolis MN 2:09:46 2:08:36 9:49
616 105/134 1118 Jason Fisk 39 M Elk Grove Village IL 2:10:03 2:08:36 9:49
617 80/133 1466 Sara Peoples 34 F Eagan MN 2:10:03 2:08:36 9:49
618 76/89 1026 Matt Commerford 24 M Fridley MN 2:09:59 2:08:39 9:50
619 51/97 1908 Sara Lawrence 44 F Minneapolis MN 2:10:01 2:08:39 9:50
620 52/97 932 Margaret Anderson 48 F Stillwater MN 2:08:59 2:08:40 9:50
621 106/134 1790 Jon Slock 39 M St Paul MN 2:10:05 2:08:41 9:50
622 108/181 1576 Jennifer Schultz 29 F Shakopee MN 2:09:41 2:08:42 9:50
623 81/133 1405 Kristin Montpetit 37 F Woodbury MN 2:10:01 2:08:46 9:50
624 109/181 1365 Sarah Mans 22 F Blooming Prairie MN 2:10:10 2:08:55 9:51
625 107/134 1802 Peter Warden 36 M Osceola WI 2:10:23 2:08:55 9:51
626 87/104 1505 Raymundo Quintana 43 M Burnsville MN 2:10:25 2:08:57 9:51
627 53/97 1891 Lisa Lother 40 F Hudson WI 2:10:14 2:08:57 9:51
628 108/134 1490 Ben Podoll 34 M Otsego MN 2:09:40 2:08:58 9:51
629 21/30 1596 Ashley Simenson 17 F Howard Lake MN 2:09:56 2:09:03 9:52
630 109/134 1543 Thomas Rose 30 M Shoreview MN 2:10:43 2:09:04 9:52
631 110/181 1121 Emma Fletcher 22 F Wayzata MN 2:10:16 2:09:04 9:52
632 46/51 1734 John Woehrle 54 M Ellsworth WI 2:10:13 2:09:19 9:53
633 54/97 1111 Sue Farmer 40 F Stillwater MN 2:10:28 2:09:23 9:53
634 110/134 1100 Peter Elwell 31 M Minneapolis MN 2:10:37 2:09:27 9:53
635 111/181 1394 Marysa Meyer 20 F Shoreview MN 2:10:17 2:09:32 9:54
636 112/181 1267 Jennifer Kaczynski 20 F Shoreview MN 2:10:17 2:09:32 9:54
637 111/134 1382 Bj McElrath 32 M Blaine MN 2:11:39 2:10:26 9:58
638 113/181 1504 Katie Quinn 22 F St. Paul MN 2:11:38 2:10:26 9:58
639 114/181 1547 Caroline Rudzinski 24 F Minneapolis MN 2:11:11 2:10:30 9:58
640 115/181 1156 Katie Greenstein 22 F Sacramento CA 2:11:49 2:10:30 9:58
641 116/181 1446 Nicole Olson 23 F San Francisco CA 2:11:51 2:10:31 9:58
642 117/181 920 Elizabeth Adler 23 F Eau Claire WI 2:11:51 2:10:32 9:58
643 112/134 1469 Michael Perry 38 M Rockford IL 2:11:38 2:10:36 9:59
644 22/30 1548 Kirsten Ruen 17 F Lanesboro MN 2:12:02 2:10:37 9:59
645 23/30 1377 Megan McCarthy 19 F Woodbury MN 2:11:21 2:10:38 9:59
646 15/22 1655 Jill Terry 55 F Shoreview MN 2:11:42 2:10:47 9:59
647 118/181 1189 Jennifer Heebink 25 F Shoreview MN 2:11:44 2:10:48 10:00
648 119/181 1887 Kelsey Koch 21 F Savage MN 2:11:32 2:10:49 10:00
649 120/181 1541 Heather-Lynn Rohrer 21 F Anoka MN 2:12:06 2:10:52 10:00
650 88/104 1517 Carey Rehder 47 M Inver Grove Height MN 2:12:22 2:11:19 10:02
651 89/104 1633 Troy Stelton 41 M St Croix Falls WI 2:12:34 2:11:19 10:02
652 24/30 982 Allison Boyd 19 F Overland Park KS 2:11:52 2:11:26 10:02
653 12/14 941 Ross Baker 19 M Afton MN 2:11:53 2:11:27 10:02
654 82/133 953 Melissa Belford 34 F Hastings MN 2:12:37 2:11:31 10:03
655 47/51 1414 Steve Mund 58 M Cottage Grove MN 2:12:58 2:11:40 10:04
656 55/97 946 Melissa Barnes 40 F Cottage Grove MN 2:12:54 2:11:45 10:04
657 56/97 1407 Teresa Morgan 42 F Minnetonka MN 2:13:39 2:12:05 10:05
658 121/181 1242 Briann Jennissen 22 F Dassel MN 2:12:37 2:12:06 10:06
659 90/104 994 Nathan Brytowski 42 M Byron MN 2:13:19 2:12:10 10:06
660 122/181 1046 Kerry Czarniecki 25 F St. Paul MN 2:13:11 2:12:20 10:07
661 57/97 1012 Sue Casement 42 F Stillwater MN 2:13:52 2:12:24 10:07
662 77/89 1036 Travis Cowles 28 M Chaska MN 2:13:32 2:12:29 10:07
663 58/97 1575 Kathryn Schulte 44 F Hurricane UT 2:14:05 2:12:37 10:08
664 113/134 944 Brad Balza 37 M South St. Paul MN 2:14:06 2:12:42 10:08
665 59/97 1359 Stacy Maddux 42 F Stillwater MN 2:14:16 2:12:55 10:09
666 123/181 1516 Amber Regan 29 F St Louis Park MN 2:14:16 2:12:55 10:09
667 83/133 1380 Jennifer McCurdy 39 F Stillwater MN 2:14:15 2:12:55 10:09
668 16/18 1182 Eugene Harrington 61 M Shell Lake WI 2:14:07 2:13:02 10:10
669 114/134 974 Carl Bliss 36 M Bayport MN 2:14:01 2:13:10 10:10
670 124/181 931 Lauren Anderson 25 F Minneapolis MN 2:14:08 2:13:11 10:10
671 125/181 1574 Megan Schuller 27 F Minneapolis MN 2:14:21 2:13:11 10:10
672 60/97 1431 Christine O'Bert 41 F St Paul MN 2:14:44 2:13:27 10:12
673 61/97 1846 Jody Radtke 41 F Lakeland MN 2:14:44 2:13:28 10:12
674 62/97 1690 Louann Wachholz 42 F Lindstrom MN 2:15:02 2:13:33 10:12
675 63/97 1122 Linda Fliss 43 F Cottage Grove MN 2:14:46 2:13:38 10:12
676 25/30 1642 Sydney Storm 18 F Chaska MN 2:14:59 2:13:41 10:13
677 91/104 1174 Andy Hall 47 M Des Moines IA 2:14:49 2:13:45 10:13
678 126/181 1562 Dana Sautter 20 F Lanesboro MN 2:15:17 2:13:52 10:14
679 84/133 1895 Lynn Thompson 34 F St. Paul MN 2:14:59 2:13:53 10:14
680 115/134 1689 Marinos Vidiakitis 33 M Minneapolis MN 2:14:51 2:13:54 10:14
681 127/181 1388 Melanie Meister 20 F Plymouth MN 2:15:10 2:13:58 10:14
682 78/89 1247 Brett Johnson 26 M Woodbury MN 2:15:23 2:14:01 10:14
683 85/133 1055 Heidi Demars 35 F Hugo MN 2:15:04 2:14:04 10:15
684 116/134 1250 Erik Johnson 31 M Woodbury MN 2:15:29 2:14:06 10:15
685 128/181 1224 Emily Hughes 20 F Hastings MN 2:15:09 2:14:09 10:15
686 86/133 1838 Cindy Myhre 36 F Eden Prarie MN 2:15:22 2:14:24 10:16
687 129/181 1205 Kathryn Hinz 28 F Cottage Grove MN 2:15:32 2:14:27 10:16
688 64/97 1001 Katherine Bystrom 40 F Red Wing MN 2:15:40 2:14:34 10:17
689 117/134 1819 Todd Andrews 38 M River Falls WI 2:16:03 2:14:36 10:17
690 26/30 1555 Adriana Sachs 14 F Rogers MN 2:16:00 2:14:37 10:17
691 92/104 1556 Greg Sachs 43 M Rogers MN 2:16:01 2:14:38 10:17
692 65/97 1678 Bonnie Tully 43 F Spring Valley WI 2:16:17 2:14:50 10:18
693 66/97 961 Sonja Benston 43 F Forest Lake MN 2:16:10 2:14:56 10:18
694 87/133 1228 Maria Hutera 36 F Eagan MN 2:16:18 2:15:01 10:19
695 130/181 965 Shannon Berglund 20 F Plymouth MN 2:16:14 2:15:03 10:19
696 67/97 949 Cheri Bates 40 F Sauk Rapids MN 2:16:30 2:15:08 10:19
697 131/181 952 Kara Belair 27 F Minneapolis MN 2:16:01 2:15:20 10:20
698 132/181 1403 Rebecca Mitchell 27 F St. Louis Park MN 2:16:01 2:15:20 10:20
699 16/22 1418 Maria Myles 50 F Bethlehem PA 2:16:51 2:15:24 10:21
700 68/97 1029 Susan Conrad 43 F Cambridge MN 2:16:26 2:15:24 10:21
701 48/51 1419 Rob Myles 50 M Bethlehem PA 2:16:51 2:15:24 10:21
702 118/134 1695 Robert Walden 34 M Vadnais Heights MN 2:17:00 2:15:49 10:23
703 133/181 1197 Kaitlyn Henry 24 F Minneapolis MN 2:17:24 2:15:52 10:23
704 69/97 1401 Marcia Miller 43 F Lake Mills WI 2:16:39 2:15:56 10:23
705 134/181 1454 Carrie Osowski 21 F Milaca MN 2:17:39 2:16:08 10:24
706 135/181 927 Brittny Anderson 22 F Bayport MN 2:17:39 2:16:08 10:24
707 70/97 1085 Christine Duellman 41 F Winona MN 2:17:37 2:16:23 10:25
708 93/104 1086 Lance Duellman 45 M Winona MN 2:17:37 2:16:24 10:25
709 71/97 1599 Barbara Sims 46 F Holmen WI 2:17:46 2:16:52 10:27
710 94/104 1373 Jaimie Mattes 41 M Woodbury MN 2:17:36 2:16:54 10:27
711 88/133 1120 Kristin Flatt 30 F Oakdale MN 2:17:25 2:16:58 10:28
712 89/133 1051 Donna Dawson 34 F Spring Valley WI 2:18:07 2:17:13 10:29
713 90/133 1422 Megan Neldner 32 F Goodview MN 2:18:04 2:17:18 10:29
714 136/181 1526 Laura Rhode 22 F Winona MN 2:18:46 2:17:20 10:29
715 91/133 975 Kathrine Bliss 36 F Bayport MN 2:18:17 2:17:26 10:30
716 17/22 1531 Jeannette Risdahl 52 F Lino Lakes MN 2:19:27 2:18:08 10:33
717 119/134 1344 Joe Leyba 37 M Minneapolis MN 2:19:47 2:18:17 10:34
718 137/181 1736 Amanda Woelfel 24 F Burnsville MN 2:19:51 2:18:19 10:34
719 79/89 1472 Aj Peterson 22 M Oakdale MN 2:19:53 2:18:20 10:34
720 80/89 1196 Blake Hemminger 21 M South Haven MN 2:19:00 2:18:28 10:35
721 138/181 1075 Kaci Dolen 22 F Mankato MN 2:19:00 2:18:28 10:35
722 72/97 1137 Noelle Frost 46 F Burnsville MN 2:20:04 2:18:35 10:35
723 73/97 1184 Nichol Harris 41 F Blaine MN 2:20:10 2:18:35 10:35
724 92/133 1151 Missy Glidewell 38 F Golden Valley MN 2:20:10 2:18:36 10:35
725 120/134 1827 Arien Roth 32 M Prescott WI 2:20:27 2:18:47 10:36
726 93/133 1649 Anne Swearingen 39 F Maple Grove MN 2:20:20 2:19:00 10:37
727 94/133 1099 Karla Elmberg 31 F Columbia Heights MN 2:20:06 2:19:18 10:38
728 95/133 1587 Amber Shanahan 30 F Hastings MN 2:20:50 2:19:24 10:39
729 74/97 1302 Tracey Kroeker 42 F Woodbury MN 2:20:42 2:19:27 10:39
730 139/181 1004 Breann Calderone 29 F Hastings MN 2:21:19 2:19:37 10:40
731 75/97 1861 Holly Braunsdorf 41 F Belle Plaire MN 2:21:07 2:19:57 10:41
732 121/134 1701 Adam Warden 31 M Maple Awesome MN 2:21:25 2:19:57 10:41
733 96/133 1243 Jennifer Johannes 39 F Spooner WI 2:21:24 2:20:21 10:43
734 97/133 1801 Jennifer Herber 39 F Hastings MN 2:21:52 2:20:31 10:44
735 140/181 1530 Ashley Risdahl 22 F Lino Lakes MN 2:22:03 2:20:44 10:45
736 141/181 957 Jill Bender 20 F Whitehall WI 2:22:04 2:20:46 10:45
737 81/89 1105 Lowell Engle 20 M Rogers MN 2:22:04 2:20:46 10:45
738 142/181 1626 Cailee Stangl 27 F Lakeland MN 2:21:56 2:20:49 10:45
739 49/51 1764 Richard Michalak 50 M Lakeland MN 2:22:25 2:21:02 10:46
740 122/134 1499 Trent Pritchard 35 M Beaver Dam WI 2:21:50 2:21:04 10:47
741 82/89 1356 Tyrone Luedtke 28 M Altoona WI 2:22:14 2:21:17 10:48
742 143/181 1355 Jenna Luedtke 24 F Altoona WI 2:22:14 2:21:18 10:48
743 144/181 940 Rachel Baillargeon 24 F Houlton WI 2:22:34 2:21:27 10:48
744 76/97 1703 Laura Kalambokidis 48 F Stillwater MN 2:23:00 2:21:33 10:49
745 98/133 997 Beth Buckmaster 30 F Hudso WI 2:23:07 2:21:37 10:49
746 83/89 1088 Nathan Dulon 28 M Hudson WI 2:23:07 2:21:37 10:49
747 145/181 1818 Melanie Paulsen 23 F Minneapolis MN 2:23:08 2:21:42 10:49
748 77/97 1688 Nora Vernon 46 F Stillwater MN 2:23:24 2:21:51 10:50
749 78/97 1489 Margaret Poast 46 F Hurricane UT 2:23:31 2:22:03 10:51
750 146/181 1792 Beth Herschbach 29 F Maple Grove MN 2:23:52 2:22:25 10:53
751 99/133 1610 Crystal Snodgrass 31 F Wimauma FL 2:23:59 2:22:30 10:53
752 27/30 1255 Kari Johnson 18 F Woodbury MN 2:23:57 2:22:34 10:53
753 84/89 1868 Gregory Asplund 29 M Las Vegas NV 2:24:14 2:22:46 10:54
754 147/181 1585 Emily Seitz 20 F Vadnais Heights MN 2:24:10 2:23:09 10:56
755 148/181 1262 Jordan Jonker 20 F Inver Grove Height MN 2:24:35 2:23:09 10:56
756 100/133 1201 Kristin Heuermann 39 F St. Paul MN 2:24:43 2:23:10 10:56
757 101/133 1041 Jenni Curran 31 F St. Paul MN 2:24:44 2:23:11 10:56
758 102/133 985 Audrey Brandt 35 F Saint Paul MN 2:24:44 2:23:11 10:56
759 50/51 1624 Richard Spiker 56 M Fairborn OH 2:24:52 2:23:18 10:57
760 79/97 1311 Lisa Lammers 46 F Owatonna MN 2:25:00 2:23:30 10:58
761 95/104 1119 Gregory Fix 46 M Inver Grove Height MN 2:25:09 2:23:41 10:59
762 103/133 1290 Catherine Knott 34 F St Paul MN 2:25:33 2:23:55 11:00
763 80/97 1571 Patti Schmidt 42 F Jordan MN 2:25:30 2:23:59 11:00
764 149/181 1704 Lauren Weierke 20 F Jordan MN 2:25:31 2:24:00 11:00
765 104/133 1149 Linda Gisvold 35 F Fountain MN 2:25:10 2:24:07 11:01
766 81/97 1522 Lisa Rentz 44 F Rochester MN 2:25:14 2:24:11 11:01
767 13/14 1153 Ethan Green 19 M Hudson WI 2:25:45 2:24:16 11:01
768 96/104 1300 Bruce Kranig 46 M Woodbury MN 2:24:51 2:24:25 11:02
769 150/181 1592 Bridget Shimon 29 F Hudson WI 2:25:55 2:24:32 11:02
770 151/181 1558 Anne Salamone 28 F Hudson WI 2:25:56 2:24:32 11:02
771 123/134 1595 Mark Siebenaller 31 M Neenah WI 2:25:57 2:24:32 11:02
772 152/181 1231 Elizabeth Iacono 25 F Rochester MN 2:26:00 2:24:46 11:04
773 82/97 1188 Janet Hausken 47 F Stillwater MN 2:26:33 2:25:03 11:05
774 97/104 1532 Brett Ritzer 41 M Stillwater MN 2:26:33 2:25:03 11:05
775 98/104 1370 Aaron Martin 40 M Minneapolis MN 2:26:34 2:25:05 11:05
776 105/133 1590 T.J. Sheldon 39 F Minneapolis MN 2:26:34 2:25:05 11:05
777 153/181 1152 Shauna Goulet 24 F Burnsville MN 2:26:41 2:25:11 11:05
778 106/133 917 Brooke Adams 33 F White Bear Townshi MN 2:26:23 2:25:30 11:07
779 154/181 1506 Veronica Ragan 26 F Chanhassen MN 2:26:48 2:25:36 11:07
780 124/134 1060 Phillip Demullling 36 M New Richmond WI 2:27:14 2:25:37 11:07
781 125/134 1058 Jeffrey Demulling 39 M New Richmond WI 2:27:14 2:25:38 11:07
782 28/30 1059 Jenny Nicoll Demulling 13 F New Richmond WI 2:27:14 2:25:38 11:07
783 155/181 1265 Karee Juvette 21 F Stillwater MN 2:26:57 2:25:42 11:08
784 85/89 1892 Dan Morin 25 M Shorewood MN 2:27:17 2:25:47 11:08
785 51/51 1115 Jim Fern 59 M Maple Grove MN 2:27:26 2:26:01 11:09
786 156/181 1236 Amine Jameson 27 F St Paul MN 2:27:15 2:26:08 11:10
787 29/30 1478 Tessa Peterson 19 F Maplewood MN 2:28:07 2:26:44 11:12
788 107/133 1503 Christine Quinn 32 F Woodbury MN 2:28:28 2:26:51 11:13
789 83/97 1171 Joleen Gutting 42 F River Falls WI 2:28:30 2:26:53 11:13
790 108/133 1581 Elizabeth Schulze 31 F Eau Claire WI 2:28:16 2:26:59 11:14
791 157/181 1053 Nikki Defere 23 F Sturgeon Bay WI 2:28:51 2:27:09 11:14
792 158/181 1011 Taylor Carter 24 F Wildwood MI 2:29:04 2:27:24 11:16
793 109/133 1037 Shelly Crisler 31 F Minneapolis MN 2:29:03 2:27:24 11:16
794 110/133 1588 Jackie Shane 32 F Arkansaw WI 2:29:09 2:27:30 11:16
795 111/133 1192 Laura Helgeson 33 F River Falls WI 2:29:10 2:27:31 11:16
796 159/181 1737 Kristen Woelfel 29 F River Falls WI 2:29:33 2:27:57 11:18
797 84/97 1650 Regina Sylvester 43 F Sna Antonio TX 2:29:39 2:28:03 11:19
798 99/104 1399 Gary Miller 43 M Shoreview MN 2:29:56 2:28:25 11:20
799 85/97 1400 Jennifer Miller 43 F Shoreview MN 2:29:56 2:28:25 11:20
800 100/104 1204 Jason Hilderman 43 M White Bear Lake MN 2:29:25 2:28:26 11:20
801 126/134 1828 Joe Demars 35 M Hugo MN 2:29:25 2:28:27 11:20
802 127/134 1496 Eric Powell 39 M Saint Paul MN 2:29:59 2:28:30 11:21
803 101/104 1647 Jim Studenski 46 M Roseville MN 2:29:40 2:28:36 11:21
804 160/181 1343 Katie Ley 26 F St Louis Park MN 2:29:39 2:28:42 11:22
805 86/89 1342 Joe Ley 26 M St Louis Park MN 2:29:40 2:28:42 11:22
806 161/181 1725 Kari Willers 28 F Rice Lake WI 2:30:23 2:28:47 11:22
807 17/18 1221 Thomas Huberty 60 M Minneapolis MN 2:30:35 2:28:52 11:22
808 128/134 1321 Brian Laule 33 M Woodbury MN 2:30:23 2:28:56 11:23
809 162/181 1116 Michelle Fern 26 F Minnetonka MN 2:30:31 2:29:06 11:23
810 163/181 1600 Hannah Sinnwell 24 F Minneapolis MN 2:30:50 2:29:19 11:24
811 112/133 1411 Shelley Mueller 34 F Apple Valley MN 2:31:03 2:29:26 11:25
812 1813 Laurie Schroeder F 2:31:19 2:29:44 11:26
813 164/181 1338 Kristy Letourneau 27 F Eau Claire WI 2:31:01 2:29:48 11:27
814 129/134 1159 Tom Griffin 32 M Lakeville MN 2:31:01 2:29:50 11:27
815 113/133 1284 Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann 36 F Bloomington MN 2:31:29 2:29:54 11:27
816 114/133 1389 Alexandra Melcher 31 F Mpls MN 2:31:30 2:29:55 11:27
817 115/133 1659 Stephanie Thiede 36 F Farmington MN 2:31:22 2:30:05 11:28
818 116/133 1095 Donna Edstrom 32 F Minneapolis MN 2:31:43 2:30:06 11:28
819 117/133 1336 Karissa Lepine 30 F Hammond WI 2:31:43 2:30:06 11:28
820 130/134 1660 Travis Thiede 38 M Farmington MN 2:31:23 2:30:06 11:28
821 118/133 948 Rachel Bassett 31 F St Paul MN 2:32:16 2:30:41 11:31
822 165/181 950 Jenny Behan 23 F Inver Grove Height MN 2:32:08 2:30:42 11:31
823 18/22 1533 Denise Rivard 54 F Stillwater MN 2:32:20 2:30:45 11:31
824 119/133 1155 Allison Greenlee 38 F Minneapolis MN 2:32:21 2:31:11 11:33
825 19/22 1010 Dee Carpenter 51 F Eudora KS 2:32:50 2:31:12 11:33
826 86/97 1237 Laurie Janu 48 F Minneapolis MN 2:32:34 2:31:18 11:33
827 120/133 1339 Chastity Lewis 37 F Savage MN 2:33:18 2:31:39 11:35
828 166/181 1670 Sarah Tomashek 28 F Seattle WA 2:33:03 2:31:46 11:36
829 102/104 1014 Michael Cavalli 42 M Rosemount MN 2:33:27 2:31:46 11:36
830 121/133 1212 Beth Holger-Ambrose 36 F Minneapolis MN 2:33:31 2:32:13 11:38
831 1/1 954 Stanley Bell 78 M Lacrosse WI 2:33:40 2:32:30 11:39
832 167/181 980 Kailee Bowers 26 F Minneapolis MN 2:33:41 2:32:30 11:39
833 131/134 1246 Bjorn Johnson 31 M Woodbury MN 2:34:34 2:33:11 11:42
834 168/181 1017 Anna Charles 22 F Minneapolis MN 2:34:40 2:33:21 11:43
835 169/181 1170 Megan Gustafson 28 F Minneapolis MN 2:34:55 2:33:27 11:43
836 122/133 1168 Anna Gunderson 23 F Bloomington WI 2:35:09 2:33:44 11:45
837 170/181 1125 Leah Fontaine 28 F Mounds View MN 2:35:22 2:33:58 11:46
838 132/134 947 Brent Bassett 33 M St Paul MN 2:35:45 2:34:10 11:47
839 123/133 1000 Carrie Busch 35 F Spooner WI 2:35:24 2:34:21 11:47
840 124/133 1473 Anne Peterson 38 F Shell Lake WI 2:35:24 2:34:21 11:47
841 171/181 1750 Vanessa Zauner 27 F Pine Island MN 2:36:06 2:34:28 11:48
842 125/133 1742 Lorraine Workman 36 F Stillwater MN 2:36:32 2:34:50 11:50
843 126/133 1009 Cynthia Carow-Schiebe 38 F Golden Valley MN 2:36:35 2:34:54 11:50
844 87/97 1910 Michele McLaughlin 42 F Minnetonka MN 2:35:48 2:34:57 11:50
845 87/89 1279 Elijah Kennedy 29 M Hastings MN 2:36:26 2:35:00 11:50
846 18/18 1627 Leroy Stanislowski 65 M Blaine MN 2:36:31 2:35:43 11:54
847 127/133 1897 Jenelle Dehmlow 38 F Hudson WI 2:37:10 2:35:44 11:54
848 172/181 1306 Lauren Kvam 20 F New Richmond WI 2:36:47 2:35:46 11:54
849 128/133 1739 Nadia Wood 33 F Rochester MN 2:37:41 2:36:10 11:56
850 133/134 1527 Jeremy Rice 35 M Stillwater MN 2:36:58 2:36:13 11:56
851 103/104 1534 Rodney Rivard 46 M Stillwater MN 2:37:59 2:36:24 11:57
852 88/97 1894 Tracy Chase 44 F Hudson WI 2:37:59 2:37:11 12:00
853 89/97 1097 Jodi Elliott 41 F Hudson WI 2:37:59 2:37:11 12:00
854 88/89 939 Daniel Baertlein 27 M Oakdale MN 2:37:50 2:37:12 12:00
855 134/134 1570 Russell Schlick 32 M Saint Paul MN 2:39:02 2:37:25 12:01
856 173/181 928 Chelsie Anderson 28 F Hopkins MN 2:39:37 2:38:05 12:04
857 90/97 983 Nichole Brabbit 40 F Minneapolis MN 2:39:31 2:38:10 12:05
858 174/181 1074 Kari Dolan 21 F Middleton WI 2:40:06 2:38:40 12:07
859 91/97 1276 Becky Kellhofer 44 F Harrisonville MO 2:40:24 2:38:47 12:08
860 92/97 1027 Nora Compton 40 F St Paul MN 2:40:52 2:39:15 12:10
861 129/133 1322 Kacey Laurent 34 F Crystal MN 2:41:58 2:40:17 12:15
862 175/181 1101 Monica Enderlin 20 F Middleton WI 2:41:57 2:40:21 12:15
863 93/97 1420 Stacie Nabedrick 41 F Plymouth MN 2:42:35 2:41:00 12:18
864 130/133 1166 Jennifer Grove 37 F Red Wing MN 2:42:47 2:41:08 12:18
865 131/133 1465 Dana Pennington 33 F Eden Prairie MN 2:44:24 2:42:45 12:26
866 176/181 1191 Stephanie Hefel 20 F Maple Grove MN 2:46:18 2:45:07 12:37
867 94/97 1351 Brenda Loendorf 40 F Plymouth MN 2:47:02 2:45:26 12:38
868 177/181 1308 Aliesha L. Lacoursier 28 F Hastings MN 2:47:27 2:46:01 12:41
869 89/89 1680 Brenton Tuominen 28 M Duluth MN 2:51:18 2:49:42 12:58
870 178/181 1272 Kaylee Karlstad 25 F Minneapolis MN 2:51:38 2:50:00 12:59
871 132/133 1252 Heather Johnson 30 F North Branch MN 2:55:24 2:53:42 13:16
872 20/22 979 Joanne Bowers 50 F Minnetonka MN 2:56:54 2:55:14 13:23
873 104/104 1287 Matthew Klosky 42 M Winona MN 2:57:49 2:56:10 13:27
874 95/97 1288 Tricia Klosky 44 F Winona MN 2:57:50 2:56:10 13:27
875 179/181 1873 Sarah Peterson 24 F Neenah WI 2:58:51 2:57:11 13:32
876 180/181 1292 Rhoda Ko 24 F Marathon WI 3:02:21 3:00:39 13:48
877 30/30 1301 Leah Krause 19 F Plymouth MN 3:06:40 3:05:29 14:10
878 181/181 1628 Kaitlyn Stasiak 22 F Sturgeon Bay WI 3:07:28 3:05:59 14:12
879 21/22 1296 Deborah Konkel 59 F Eau Claire WI 3:08:08 3:06:34 14:15
880 1/1 1187 Carolyn Hathaway 79 F Indianapolis IN 3:08:08 3:06:34 14:15
881 96/97 1699 Delores Waltz 49 F Cicero IN 3:08:08 3:06:35 14:15
882 22/22 1393 Famie Metzger 52 F Avon IN 3:08:09 3:06:35 14:15
883 14/14 1825 Jacob Anton 14 M Hammond WI 3:50:11 3:48:31 17:27
884 133/133 1461 Katherine Pederson 33 F Minneapolis MN 3:51:57 3:50:19 17:35
885 97/97 1826 Tracy Anton 40 F Hammond WI 3:54:54 3:53:14 17:49
results by Final Time www.finalstretch.com