KEWAUNEE TROUTMAN DUATHLON
KEWAUNEE, WISCONSIN - JULY 16, 2005
Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= =====
1 17 DERRICK FAMEREE 20 M ALGOMA WI 17:39 5:41
2 3 TRENT GUNDRUM 17 M HARTFORD WI 18:01 5:48
3 4 AARON KOLTERJOHN 19 M STURGEON BAY WI 18:39 6:00
4 1 BRIAN FINNEL 18 M FORESTVILLE WI 18:42 6:02
5 31 KURT VAN DEN PLAS 34 M KEWAUNEE WI 18:53 6:05
6 52 MIKE SERVAIS 45 M GREEN BAY WI 19:01 6:08
7 2 CHRIS MILLER 18 M HARTFORD WI 19:55 6:25
8 18 CHRISTOPHER PLUMMER 29 M SHEBOYGAN WI 20:44 6:41
9 35 MATT NOVAK 30 M GREEN BAY WI 21:27 6:55
10 37 JOEL MAKELA 31 M WEST CHESTER OH 21:44 7:00
11 36 JAMES HAVEL 32 M CASCO WI 21:46 7:01
12 51 VICTOR BLAHA 49 M TWO RIVERS WI 22:40 7:18
13 53 TERRY VLIES 46 M GREEN BAY WI 23:21 7:31
14 55 DARRYL HOLSCHBACH 44 M TWO RIVERS WI 23:35 7:36
15 78 GARY HAUGEN 52 M APPLETON WI 24:06 7:46
16 103 TANYA THOMPSON 14 F MARIBEL WI 24:36 7:55
17 54 ROBIN LAST 48 M GREEN BAY WI 24:37 7:56
18 79 BRUCE BLEIER 53 M APPLETON WI 25:18 8:09
19 19 NOVAK JEFF 28 M KIMBERLY WI 25:30 8:13
20 126 WENDY VLIES 36 F GREEN BAY WI 25:58 8:22
21 105 BROOKE STEINHORST 17 F DENMARK WI 26:16 8:27
22 104 JOYCE KLEIMAN 16 F KEWAUNEE WI 26:30 8:32
23 56 PAUL PELHAR 40 M CINCINNATI OH 26:38 8:35
24 106 JENNIFER FORNEK 16 F NORRIDGE IL 27:00 8:42
25 101 COLLEEN BURZYNSKI 16 F ELMWOOD PARK IL 27:00 8:42
26 383 STEPHANIE BLAHA 21 F TWO RIVERS WI 27:10 8:45
27 117 MARLENE AUGUSTIAN 28 F KEWAUNEE WI 27:25 8:50
28 102 ERIN ANDRE 17 F KEWAUNEE WI 27:28 8:51
29 34 PAUL SKARIVODA 37 M DE PERE WI 27:39 8:54
30 33 ALVARO CASTANO 38 M CINCINNATI OH 27:40 8:55
31 77 PERRY SHAW 57 M GREEN BAY WI 27:45 8:56
32 118 AMANDA KUURE 21 F HOUGHTON MI 28:33 9:12
33 76 GREG BURZYNSKI 58 M ELMWOOD PARK IL 28:34 9:12
34 130 MARGO MASTALIR 39 F KEWAUNEE WI 28:42 9:15
35 115 ANGELA LAST 20 F GREEN BAY WI 30:05 9:41
36 116 LISA JOHNSON 29 F SLC VT 30:10 9:43
37 119 REBECCA PRUST 29 F NEW FRANKEN WI 30:12 9:44
38 113 CHERYL WALECKA 28 F SUSSEX WI 30:24 9:48
39 80 BOB NOVAK 58 M KEWAUNEE WI 30:25 9:48
40 16 ANDY WALECKA 28 M SUSSEX WI 30:26 9:48
41 91 DALE PAHNKE 63 M GREEN BAY WI 31:00 9:59
42 127 SHERRI LEGOIS 35 F CASCO WI 31:18 10:05
43 141 TAMMY ZELTEN-SUGDEN 44 F DELAFIELD WI 32:27 10:27
44 142 TERRY LISCHKA 47 F KEWAUNEE WI 33:01 10:38
45 114 CHRISTEL DANIELSON 27 F GREEN BAY WI 33:01 10:38
46 143 BARBARA WELLENSTEIN 49 F KEWAUNEE WI 35:37 11:28
47 32 RICH DEGRAVE 31 M KEWAUNEE WI 40:00 12:53
48 111 KRISTEN SCHMIDT 29 F MANITOWOC WI 46:35 15:00
49 112 KIMBERLY BENJAMIN 28 F MANITOWOC WI 46:35 15:00
results by ChampionChip Minnesota results posted on: www.onlineraceresults.com