Fall Creek Valley XC Invite - 2011
October 8, 2011
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
8th Grade Girls
1. CREEKSIDE MIDDLE
2 4 6 9 10 (20) (21) = 31
JULIA PENA, STASIA MALLIN, MEGAN KRESS, STACY MOROZOV, MATTIE HABIG,
RACHEL CARFAGNA, NATALIE CIRESSI
2. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN JH
1 7 8 11 13 (14) (17) = 40
BAILEY COLEMAN, KEELEY MILLER, GRACE ANDRITSCH, MEGAN BOYD, CAITLIN
SCHOLL, KATIE MYERS, CAITLIN CLEMENT
3. CLAY MIDDLE
3 15 18 19 23 = 78
MOLLY MCGUIRE, OLIVIA JACKO, CHANDLER DYKSTRA, CELIA MCGHIEY, ASHLEY
KWEDER
4. BELZER
5 12 16 22 24 (25) (26) = 79
LAUREN CHASTAIN, TAYLOR BOHLMAN, SARAH ROWLAND, SLOAN SAMUELS, SARAH
BRYAN, SARAH KAVALAR, MAYA MEREDITH
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== =================================== ======== =====
1 1 2477 Bailey Coleman 8TH Hamilton Southeastern Jh 11:14.49 6:03
2 2 2432 Julia Pena 8TH Creekside Middle 11:28.11 6:10
3 3 2407 Molly McGuire 8TH Clay Middle 11:29.47 6:11
4 4 2427 Stasia Mallin 8TH Creekside Middle 11:50.28 6:22
5 5 2379 Lauren Chastain 8TH Belzer 11:52.21 6:23
6 6 2425 Megan Kress 8TH Creekside Middle 11:55.32 6:25
7 7 2479 Keeley Miller 8TH Hamilton Southeastern Jh 12:06.90 6:31
8 8 2474 Grace Andritsch 8TH Hamilton Southeastern Jh 12:08.68 6:32
9 9 2430 Stacy Morozov 8TH Creekside Middle 12:10.08 6:33
10 10 2421 Mattie Habig 8TH Creekside Middle 12:14.62 6:35
11 11 2475 Megan Boyd 8TH Hamilton Southeastern Jh 12:17.61 6:37
12 2464 Laura Matsuoka 8TH Fall Creek Valley 12:22.41 6:40
13 12 2376 Taylor Bohlman 8TH Belzer 12:24.00 6:40
14 13 2482 Caitlin Scholl 8TH Hamilton Southeastern Jh 12:27.42 6:42
15 14 2480 Katie Myers 8TH Hamilton Southeastern Jh 12:29.50 6:43
16 15 2403 Olivia Jacko 8TH Clay Middle 12:33.67 6:46
17 16 2390 Sarah Rowland 8TH Belzer 12:47.32 6:53
18 17 2476 Caitlin Clement 8TH Hamilton Southeastern Jh 12:51.07 6:55
19 18 2397 Chandler Dykstra 8TH Clay Middle 12:56.87 6:58
20 2437 Deandra Bigbee 8TH Creston Middle 13:06.59 7:03
21 19 2406 Celia McGhiey 8TH Clay Middle 13:18.39 7:10
22 20 2417 Rachel Carfagna 8TH Creekside Middle 13:29.24 7:16
23 2458 Sara Hanawalt 8TH Fall Creek Valley 13:36.95 7:20
24 21 2418 Natalie Ciressi 8TH Creekside Middle 13:39.50 7:21
25 2454 Kaylee Crowell 8TH Fall Creek Valley 13:41.94 7:22
26 22 2391 Sloan Samuels 8TH Belzer 14:11.88 7:38
27 2441 Destiny Kermon 8TH Creston Middle 14:14.31 7:40
28 23 2405 Ashley Kweder 8TH Clay Middle 14:30.90 7:49
29 24 2377 Sarah Bryan 8TH Belzer 14:33.51 7:50
30 25 2385 Sarah Kavalar 8TH Belzer 15:15.20 8:13
31 26 2387 Maya Meredith 8TH Belzer 16:06.86 8:40
32 2450 Allison Zwickl 8TH Creston Middle 17:51.59 9:37
33 2452 Mayesha Awal 8TH Fall Creek Valley 19:14.31 10:21
34 2436 Davnesha Barbee 8TH Creston Middle 22:31.32 12:07