Gopher to Badger
Hudson, WI August 13, 2011
5K
Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= =====
1 1/28 4106 Michael Greenstein 17 M Roseville MN 16:53 5:26
2 2/28 4078 Patrick Favo 17 M Arden Hills MN 18:03 5:49
3 3/28 4280 Lance Snyder 16 M Spring Valley WI 18:15 5:53
4 1/45 4235 Jason Peters 35 M White Bear Lake MN 18:17 5:54
5 4/28 4216 Philip Mitchell 14 M Red Wing MN 18:44 6:02
6 1/31 4051 Breanna Colbenson 16 F Elmwood WI 18:55 6:06
7 5/28 4046 Jon Cabak 14 M Plymouth MN 19:06 6:09
8 1/29 4014 Matt Ashton 20 M Eagan MN 19:49 6:23
9 2/45 4360 Jeffer Voelker 37 M Hudson WI 19:54 6:25
10 2/31 4060 Paige D'Heilly 16 F Coon Rapids MN 20:29 6:36
11 6/28 4607 Mitch McHale 19 M Monticello IL 20:35 6:38
12 3/31 4062 Samantha Dills 16 F Andover MN 20:38 6:39
13 4/31 4276 Victoria Simones 15 F Prescott WI 20:38 6:39
14 1/21 4369 Fred Stephens 46 M White Bear Lake MN 20:52 6:43
15 3/45 4312 Aaron Walczak 37 M Hudson WI 21:00 6:46
16 4/45 4359 Mike Dammann 31 M Woodbury MN 21:01 6:46
17 5/45 4174 Mark Kretschmer 39 M Hudson WI 21:07 6:48
18 5/31 4325 Alyssa Wojack 19 F Coon Rapids MN 21:09 6:49
19 6/45 4170 Brian Koenings 33 M Hudson WI 21:22 6:53
20 7/45 4316 Matt Warzecha 38 M St. Paul MN 21:30 6:55
21 8/45 4292 Mike Swenson 34 M Roberts WI 21:37 6:58
22 2/21 4269 Philip Schumacher 44 M Sioux Falls SD 21:42 7:00
23 3/21 4246 Todd Reemtsma 44 M St. Paul MN 21:43 7:00
24 9/45 4393 Corey Burton 36 M Roberts WI 21:51 7:02
25 2/29 4152 Shane Johnson 25 M Hudson WI 22:04 7:06
26 4/21 4035 Bryce Binstadt 40 M Stillwater MN 22:06 7:07
27 1/14 4016 Brian Autio 54 M Somerset WI 22:17 7:11
28 1/69 4383 Caitlin Ruppel 20 F Northfield MN 22:22 7:12
29 1/31 4285 Kerri Stiller 42 F Baldwin WI 22:26 7:14
30 3/29 4212 Mitch McNeil 24 M Mahtomedi MN 22:27 7:14
31 5/21 4613 John Ritter 47 M River Falls WI 22:29 7:15
32 4/29 4379 Andy Szmanda 28 M Hudson WI 22:31 7:15
33 7/28 4330 Cody R. Thomas 16 M Spring Valley WI 22:39 7:18
34 10/45 4092 Dale Gentry 35 M Shoreview MN 22:40 7:18
35 6/31 4315 Shannon Walsh 14 F Mahtomedi MN 22:40 7:18
36 8/28 4279 Cole Snyder 14 M Spring Valley WI 22:45 7:20
37 7/31 4058 Calla Dexheimer 9 F River Falls WI 22:48 7:21
38 11/45 4059 Mike Dexheimer 34 M River Falls WI 22:52 7:22
39 12/45 4141 Aaron Homolka 35 M Marshfield WI 22:59 7:24
40 13/45 4237 Nathan Peterson 33 M St Louis Park MN 23:02 7:25
41 6/21 4354 Craig Nelson 47 M River Falls WI 23:05 7:26
42 14/45 4396 Brent Staiser 31 M Spring Valley WI 23:05 7:26
43 1/69 4378 Sarah Strand 38 F Appleton WI 23:06 7:26
44 9/28 4036 David Black 16 M Meridian ID 23:06 7:27
45 10/28 4382 Bill Hickey 18 M St. Paul MN 23:07 7:27
46 15/45 4008 Anthony Anderhold 34 M Hudson WI 23:07 7:27
47 16/45 4311 Nyle Walch 33 M Minneapolis MN 23:11 7:28
48 2/69 4032 Allycia Bernard 25 F St. Louis Park MN 23:13 7:29
49 8/31 4040 Riley Bowman 16 F Spring Valley WI 23:14 7:29
50 9/31 4090 Emma Gaustad 15 F Spring Valley WI 23:14 7:29
51 7/21 4394 James Rubin 43 M Edina MN 23:19 7:31
52 5/29 4231 Adam Ostrand 22 M Maple Grove MN 23:21 7:31
53 2/14 4126 Tom Hawley 55 M Baldwin WI 23:38 7:37
54 2/69 4376 Valene Hamoka 35 F Marshfield WI 23:40 7:37
55 6/29 4255 Jared Ritzer 29 M Reedsburg WI 23:41 7:38
56 17/45 4083 Doug Franks 35 M Stone Mountain GA 23:45 7:39
57 1/10 4180 Doris Lancaster 50 F Bayport MN 23:45 7:39
58 10/31 4358 Shannon Hoyt 15 F Baldwin WI 23:46 7:39
59 2/31 4112 Shelly Hadley 45 F River Falls WI 23:50 7:41
60 18/45 4030 Ken Berg 32 M New Richmond WI 23:50 7:41
61 11/28 4177 Eric Kvasnicka 12 M Mahtomedi MN 23:54 7:42
62 8/21 4169 Steven Koecher 43 M River Falls WI 24:04 7:45
63 11/31 4357 Randi Hoyt 15 F Baldwin WI 24:05 7:45
64 3/69 4238 Kelsey Picha 21 F Brooklyn Park MN 24:13 7:48
65 9/21 4140 Chris Holthe 41 M Woodbury MN 24:16 7:49
66 3/31 4185 Laurie Lee 45 F Eagan MN 24:20 7:50
67 19/45 4190 Frank Linn 35 M River Falls WI 24:20 7:50
68 20/45 4341 Mark Mullenmeister 32 M Woodbury MN 24:21 7:50
69 10/21 4609 Anthony Jelliris 46 M Hudson WI 24:21 7:51
70 4/69 4111 Tera Haas 24 F Woodbury MN 24:21 7:51
71 3/69 4017 Linda Bainbridge 39 F Hudson WI 24:22 7:51
72 4/69 4184 Tina Leboff 34 F Waverly MN 24:27 7:52
73 7/29 4181 Tyler Lancaster 23 M Bayport MN 24:29 7:53
74 8/29 4089 Ryan Gargaro 26 M Woodbury MN 24:32 7:54
75 12/28 4331 Jake Lee 18 M Eagan MN 24:33 7:55
76 13/28 4217 Theo Mitchell 12 M Red Wing MN 24:39 7:56
77 21/45 4243 Jason Posel 35 M Hudson WI 24:40 7:57
78 5/69 4163 April Klein 28 F Albertville MN 24:43 7:58
79 5/69 4377 Kristin Emerson 35 F Hudson WI 24:46 7:59
80 4/31 4299 Teri Theiler 41 F Tomahawk WI 24:48 7:59
81 3/14 4327 Wayne Wojack 50 M Coon Rapids MN 24:55 8:01
82 12/31 4205 Ashly Matzek 13 F Ellsworth WI 24:57 8:02
83 6/69 4003 Amanda Abrahamson 31 F Superior WI 24:57 8:02
84 22/45 4321 Jason Williams 38 M Cottage Grove MN 24:59 8:03
85 7/69 4272 Karen Sharon 38 F Beldenville WI 25:05 8:05
86 4189 Mike Leverty M Hudson WI 25:07 8:06
87 23/45 4256 Matthew Ritzer 31 M Minneapolis MN 25:08 8:06
88 8/69 4244 Jessica Quigley 30 F Osceola WI 25:11 8:07
89 9/69 4318 Beth Weiskopf 33 F Hudson WI 25:13 8:07
90 24/45 4294 Lee Syndergaard 38 M Hopkins MN 25:16 8:08
91 10/69 4313 Stephanie Walczak 38 F Hudson WI 25:24 8:11
92 6/69 4028 Erin Benson 27 F Woodville WI 25:25 8:11
93 13/31 4207 Rebecca Matzek 16 F Ellsworth WI 25:26 8:12
94 7/69 4288 Anna Sutherland 24 F Arden Hills MN 25:45 8:18
95 14/31 4372 Sydney Dills 14 F Andover MN 25:46 8:18
96 15/31 4373 Sydney Thomson 14 F Andover MN 25:47 8:18
97 11/69 4329 Nicole Zimmer 34 F Hudson WI 25:47 8:18
98 9/29 4307 Parker Vaneaton 22 M Oak Park Heights MN 25:48 8:19
99 25/45 4001 Eric Aamodt 33 M Hudson WI 25:51 8:19
100 12/69 4214 Maria Miller 35 F Hudson WI 25:53 8:20
101 4/14 4371 Bruce Wenger 57 M Hudson WI 25:55 8:21
102 5/31 4370 Diane Kieson 42 F Hudson WI 25:55 8:21
103 14/28 4004 Andrew Aderhold 9 M Suamico WI 25:56 8:21
104 6/31 4044 Hollie Brzezinski 46 F Green Bay WI 25:57 8:21
105 5/14 4153 Daryl Jones 55 M Hudson WI 26:00 8:23
106 15/28 4195 Brian Lucksinger 15 M Hudson WI 26:01 8:23
107 16/31 4603 Kayia Bilski 14 F Woodbury MN 26:03 8:24
108 10/29 4362 Luke Gardner 29 M Hudson WI 26:05 8:24
109 11/29 4326 Drew Wojack 21 M Coon Rapids MN 26:07 8:25
110 11/21 4314 Robert Walsh 47 M Mahtomedi MN 26:14 8:27
111 16/28 4215 Peter Mitchell 10 M Red Wing MN 26:16 8:27
112 12/21 4005 Craig Aderhold 44 M Suamico WI 26:16 8:28
113 8/69 4148 Laura Johnson 23 F South Saint Paul MN 26:17 8:28
114 13/69 4175 Shelly Kruse 39 F White SD 26:20 8:29
115 9/69 4081 Christina Fladmark 29 F Hudson WI 26:21 8:29
116 10/69 4308 Latoya Vannest 27 F New Richmond WI 26:24 8:30
117 12/29 4179 Mike Laatsch 23 M Hudson WI 26:29 8:32
118 11/69 4188 Hailley Leverty 27 F Hudson WI 26:29 8:32
119 26/45 4067 Leo Draveling 38 M Hudson WI 26:30 8:32
120 14/69 4042 Stacie Brenner 33 F Durand WI 26:33 8:33
121 27/45 4351 Patrick Johnson 31 M Cottage Grove MN 26:33 8:33
122 13/29 4043 Michael Brownlow 26 M Rosemount MN 26:35 8:34
123 15/69 4282 Holly Steele 30 F Hudson WI 26:35 8:34
124 16/69 4367 Brooke Adams 32 F White Bear MN 26:36 8:34
125 14/29 4123 Jordan Hauke 24 M Burnsville MN 26:36 8:34
126 17/69 4002 Teri Aamodt 36 F Hudson WI 26:41 8:36
127 18/69 4007 Stephanie Ammann 34 F Lawrence KS 26:43 8:36
128 28/45 4120 Shon Hartman 39 M Prior Lake MN 26:48 8:38
129 12/69 4015 Gabe Austrum 22 F Hudson WI 26:50 8:39
130 17/28 4041 Hayden Bradbury 10 M New Richmond WI 26:53 8:40
131 29/45 4157 Ryan Kelly 36 M New Richmond WI 26:53 8:40
132 19/69 4319 Kari Weiss 35 F Fitchburg WI 26:54 8:40
133 15/29 4236 Kurt Peterson 22 M Hudson WI 26:55 8:40
134 2/10 4374 Dot Lauer 51 F Northfield MN 26:59 8:42
135 20/69 4166 Amy Knefelkamp 34 F Hudson WI 27:03 8:43
136 17/31 4271 Emily Seitz 19 F Vadnais Heights MN 27:04 8:43
137 30/45 4113 Tyler Haines 33 M Hudson WI 27:05 8:43
138 7/31 4118 Lisa Hanson 44 F Hudson WI 27:07 8:44
139 31/45 4227 Greg Olsen 34 M Baldwin WI 27:08 8:44
140 32/45 4082 Jesse Fladmark 30 M Hudson WI 27:16 8:47
141 16/29 4146 Joseph Jenkins 27 M Hudson WI 27:17 8:47
142 13/69 4124 Elizabeth Hauser 28 F Fitchburg WI 27:17 8:47
143 21/69 4077 Beth Fabbrini 37 F Somerset WI 27:20 8:48
144 33/45 4352 Charles Wiemerslage 32 M Hudson WI 27:23 8:49
145 3/10 4289 Dawn Sutherland 52 F Arden Hills M 27:25 8:50
146 18/31 4380 Brianna Mark 16 F Richfield WI 27:27 8:51
147 19/31 4254 Amy Rinke 17 F Beldenville WI 27:28 8:51
148 17/29 4239 Sam Pilney 22 M Hudson WI 27:30 8:52
149 18/29 4366 Jarid Hockert 21 M St. Paul MN 27:47 8:57
150 14/69 4290 Alison Svendsen 28 F Woodbury MN 27:48 8:57
151 19/29 4135 Blake Hickman 27 M Cottage Grove MN 27:49 8:57
152 18/28 4298 Kyle Theiler 13 M Tomahawk WI 27:52 8:59
153 20/29 4605 Dan Heer 23 M Savage MN 27:54 8:59
154 19/28 4400 Ben Karls 10 M Hudson WI 27:58 9:00
155 13/21 4602 Doug Bilski 43 M Woodbury MN 27:58 9:00
156 22/69 4075 Amy Evans 35 F Hammond WI 28:00 9:01
157 21/29 4277 Stefan Smith 23 M St. Paul MN 28:16 9:06
158 23/69 4220 Marceleen Mosher 31 F Minneapolis MN 28:16 9:06
159 15/69 4009 Norah Anderson 29 F Frederic WI 28:16 9:06
160 22/29 4384 Christopher Shuck 27 M Mendota Heights MN 28:22 9:08
161 34/45 4345 Brian Cline 34 M Hudson WI 28:23 9:08
162 14/21 4094 Dana Gibson 47 M Coon Rapids MN 28:24 9:09
163 23/29 4198 Joshua Madigan 21 M Hudson WI 28:27 9:10
164 6/14 4199 Thomas Madigan 55 M Hudson WI 28:28 9:10
165 7/14 4137 Kevin Hinze 50 M Pine City MN 28:28 9:10
166 16/69 4305 Ann Urbik 25 F Hudson WI 28:34 9:12
167 17/69 4381 Patricia Hickey 26 F St. Paul MN 28:39 9:13
168 24/69 4206 Jennifer Matzek 39 F Ellsworth WI 28:40 9:14
169 8/14 4132 Bill Hickey 55 M St. Paul MN 28:41 9:14
170 18/69 4119 Meghann Hartman 27 F St Louis Park MN 28:45 9:16
171 24/29 4191 Seth Litchke 21 M Mendota Heights MN 28:49 9:17
172 19/69 4097 Marci Glaus 29 F Madison WI 28:53 9:18
173 8/31 4027 Pam Benert 47 F Stillwater MN 28:54 9:19
174 25/29 4386 Ben Ferguson 29 M Eagan MN 28:58 9:20
175 20/69 4034 Nancy Bielski 25 F Apple Valley MN 28:59 9:20
176 21/69 4608 Selina Bray 25 F Grand Rapids MN 29:01 9:21
177 25/69 4612 Stacey Kostman 36 F Hudson WI 29:05 9:22
178 22/69 4156 Abby Keene 29 F Woodbury MN 29:06 9:22
179 23/69 4306 Jessica Vadnais 25 F Coon Rapids MN 29:06 9:22
180 9/31 4024 Kris Bell 48 F Lino Lakes MN 29:18 9:26
181 15/21 4025 Rod Bell 49 M Lino Lakes MN 29:18 9:26
182 20/31 4176 Emily Kvasnicka 17 F Mahtomedi MN 29:26 9:29
183 9/14 4178 John Kvasnicka 51 M Mahtomedi MN 29:26 9:29
184 26/69 4182 Jolene Landmark 38 F White SD 29:30 9:30
185 1/4 4324 David Winters 60 M Woodbury MN 29:31 9:30
186 24/69 4183 Julie Laurence 27 F Hudson WI 29:34 9:31
187 27/69 4275 Angie Sie 31 F Roberts WI 29:39 9:33
188 35/45 4390 Shawn Doty 37 M Andover MN 29:45 9:35
189 28/69 4218 Serena Mollenhauer 30 F Saint Paul MN 29:46 9:35
190 25/69 4230 Lauren Oseland 23 F Stillwater MN 29:47 9:35
191 10/14 4365 Roy Oscarson 55 M Hudson WI 29:47 9:36
192 26/69 4033 Kathleen Bielski 20 F Apple Valley MN 29:51 9:37
193 27/69 4056 Lindsay Delany 27 F River Falls WI 29:54 9:38
194 1/6 4072 Carol Ellingson 63 F Afton MN 29:54 9:38
195 21/31 4267 Laurena Schug 17 F Glenwood City WI 30:02 9:40
196 20/28 4085 John Gahnz 11 M Green Bay WI 30:12 9:44
197 11/14 4610 Mark McHale 52 M Monticello IL 30:14 9:44
198 26/29 4069 Maverick Edberg 22 M Minneapolis MN 30:14 9:44
199 28/69 4302 Sarah Traffas 22 F Minneapolis MN 30:14 9:44
200 21/28 4037 Jacob Black 12 M Meridian ID 30:18 9:46
201 10/31 4398 Kathie Karls 46 F Hudson WI 30:19 9:46
202 29/69 4245 Lydia Reed 25 F Eagan MN 30:20 9:46
203 16/21 4129 Mark Hein 46 M New Richmond WI 30:24 9:48
204 29/69 4109 Tanya Gruening 31 F Hudson WI 30:27 9:48
205 30/69 4242 Sarah Pollesch 29 F Oshkosh WI 30:27 9:49
206 36/45 4105 Jason Greene 38 M Greenville SC 30:29 9:49
207 11/31 4310 Nora Vernon 45 F Stillwater MN 30:31 9:50
208 31/69 4264 Alissa Saverine 28 F New Richmond WI 30:33 9:50
209 37/45 4265 Ryan Saverine 33 M New Richmond WI 30:34 9:51
210 12/31 4168 Lara Koecher 41 F River Falls WI 30:35 9:51
211 32/69 4125 Katie Hawke 26 F Lakeland MN 30:40 9:53
212 38/45 4240 Jeremy Pischke 33 M Oakdale MN 30:43 9:54
213 39/45 4054 William Cossens 39 M Apple Valley MN 30:45 9:54
214 33/69 4604 Hallie Zolo 21 F Minneapolis MN 30:51 9:56
215 13/31 4055 Julie Dalton 42 F Crystal MN 30:51 9:56
216 34/69 4303 Missy Trautmiller 29 F Somerset WI 30:51 9:56
217 14/31 4194 Cherie Lubow 40 F New Richmond WI 30:52 9:56
218 12/14 4601 Bill Toco 52 M Minneapois MN 30:52 9:57
219 30/69 4247 Andrea Riberich 38 F New Richmond WI 30:56 9:58
220 31/69 4010 Robin Angemi 38 F Meridian ID 30:58 9:58
221 17/21 4309 Dave Vernon 46 M Stillwater MN 30:59 9:59
222 22/28 4171 Mike Kongevick 18 M Burnsville MN 31:08 10:02
223 35/69 4186 Sarah Lehan 27 F Bloomington MN 31:08 10:02
224 36/69 4053 Ashley Cooper 25 F Elk River MN 31:14 10:03
225 22/31 4210 Alexis McKenzie 18 F Hudson WI 31:15 10:04
226 37/69 4274 Mallory Shuck 26 F Rosemount MN 31:29 10:08
227 38/69 4336 Jenna Severson 26 F Riverfalls WI 31:30 10:09
228 13/14 4268 John Schumacher 58 M Hudson WI 31:31 10:09
229 15/31 4197 Liz Lund 45 F Black River Falls WI 31:31 10:09
230 32/69 4348 Sarah Clausen 37 F Woodville WI 31:31 10:09
231 33/69 4101 Monica Graske 31 F Hager City WI 31:31 10:09
232 23/31 4333 Kaylee Melhorn 17 F Hudson WI 31:35 10:10
233 16/31 4074 Kimberly Erickson 41 F Woodbury MN 31:38 10:11
234 39/69 4226 Stephanie O'Donnell 23 F St Paul MN 31:45 10:13
235 24/31 4332 Izzy Hanson 11 F Hudson WI 31:52 10:16
236 40/69 4172 Desiree Kopp 28 F Rock Rapids IA 31:53 10:16
237 34/69 4165 Kendra Klemme 34 F West Saint Paul MN 31:53 10:16
238 18/21 4116 Eric Hanson 44 M Hudson WI 31:53 10:16
239 35/69 4115 Jenny Hansen 39 F Hudson WI 32:02 10:19
240 41/69 4013 Nicole Arrigoni 20 F Saint Paul MN 32:17 10:24
241 42/69 4052 Bryanna Cole 22 F Ramsey MN 32:23 10:26
242 43/69 4161 Kayla Kirchoff 21 F Roseville MN 32:24 10:26
243 44/69 4263 Amber Rykal 28 F Wilson WI 32:29 10:28
244 40/45 4338 Troy Broker 32 M Hammond WI 32:29 10:28
245 45/69 4149 Margie Johnson 28 F Osceola WI 32:30 10:28
246 17/31 4355 Shelby Nelson 45 F River Falls WI 32:32 10:29
247 36/69 4397 Mary Galey 31 F Spring Valley WI 32:36 10:30
248 46/69 4091 Amber Geehan 26 F Eagan MN 32:39 10:31
249 25/31 4273 Mary Shefveland 17 F Elk River MN 32:40 10:31
250 27/29 4364 Tim Schreiber 29 M Hudson WI 32:46 10:33
251 23/28 4022 Colin Bayer 10 M Woodbury MN 32:58 10:37
252 37/69 4039 Elizabeth Bornhoeft 32 F Blaine MN 32:59 10:37
253 38/69 4029 Angie Berg 32 F New Richmond WI 33:01 10:38
254 39/69 4021 Christine Bayer 38 F Woodbury MN 33:06 10:39
255 40/69 4399 Michelle Carlson 32 F Peer Park WI 33:06 10:40
256 47/69 4139 Kelli Holmes 29 F Amery WI 33:09 10:41
257 41/69 4193 Emily Lownsbury 31 F Hudson WI 33:10 10:41
258 18/31 4232 Jennifer Oswald 40 F Stillwater MN 33:10 10:41
259 42/69 4291 Faith Swager 31 F Amery WI 33:14 10:42
260 2/6 4395 Helen A. Usiak 61 F Hudson WI 33:15 10:43
261 19/21 4221 Greg Mueller 46 M Andover MN 33:24 10:45
262 48/69 4387 Sarah Petersen 24 F La Crosse WI 33:32 10:48
263 28/29 4155 Mark Jones 28 M Cottage Grove MN 33:39 10:50
264 49/69 4079 Ann Felberg 24 F Hudson WI 33:39 10:50
265 43/69 4045 Michelle Bushmaker 30 F Arvada CO 33:48 10:53
266 44/69 4335 Jennifer Scholes 30 F Faribault MN 33:48 10:53
267 24/28 4375 Josh Mark 13 M Germantown WI 33:53 10:55
268 45/69 4257 Beth Rohde 31 F Lino Lakes MN 33:55 10:55
269 26/31 4203 Savanna Mark 15 F Beldenville WI 33:55 10:55
270 46/69 4202 Dolly Mark 37 F Beldenville WI 33:55 10:55
271 27/31 4297 Courtney Theiler 11 F Tomahawk WI 33:55 10:55
272 47/69 4334 Jennifer Bergmair 38 F Hudson WI 34:03 10:58
273 41/45 4098 Tim Glaus 31 M Madison WI 34:05 10:58
274 50/69 4087 Emma Gallenberg 21 F Minneapolis MN 34:17 11:02
275 51/69 4088 Erin Gallenberg 25 F Fargo ND 34:19 11:03
276 52/69 4100 Rebecca Gorton 27 F Saint Paul MN 34:20 11:03
277 4/10 4225 Jill Norman 54 F Danbury WI 34:23 11:04
278 19/31 4131 Janet Hemauer 44 F Deforest WI 34:24 11:05
279 48/69 4122 Laura Hatcher 39 F Cottage Grove MN 34:27 11:06
280 53/69 4143 Kristin Irwin 27 F Stillwater MN 34:45 11:11
281 20/31 4050 Thada Clements 44 F Beaver Dam WI 34:53 11:14
282 49/69 4223 Jessica Neumann 30 F Osceola WI 35:02 11:17
283 42/45 4224 Todd Neumann 36 M Osceola WI 35:03 11:17
284 54/69 4130 Heather Helgeson 27 F Hudson WI 35:03 11:17
285 50/69 4284 Tiffany Stigler 34 F Hudson WI 35:03 11:17
286 43/45 4293 Eli Swift 34 M Saint Paul MN 35:15 11:21
287 51/69 4018 Amy Balfanz 33 F Hudson WI 35:15 11:21
288 55/69 4392 Ashley Irl 25 F Bloomington MN 35:24 11:24
289 56/69 4099 Andrea Gorton 24 F Saint Paul MN 35:29 11:25
290 57/69 4300 Molly Thompson 25 F White Bear Lake MN 35:33 11:27
291 21/31 4270 Heidi Seibert 42 F Afton MN 35:33 11:27
292 58/69 4262 Kate Ryan 25 F White Bear Lake MN 35:33 11:27
293 59/69 4019 Amanda Barnett 28 F River Falls WI 35:35 11:27
294 60/69 4204 Alyssa Matzek 28 F River Falls WI 35:35 11:28
295 3/6 4259 Kathleen Rund 63 F Fergus Falls MN 35:35 11:28
296 5/10 4266 Therese Schmidt 56 F Oakdale MN 35:39 11:29
297 52/69 4127 Billie Jo Hays 36 F Eau Claire WI 35:44 11:30
298 1/3 4611 Dalores Pittman 72 F Hudson WI 35:49 11:32
299 61/69 4233 Katie Peine 25 F Bloomington MN 36:08 11:38
300 29/29 4234 Nathan Peine 24 M Bloomington MN 36:08 11:38
301 6/10 4057 Donna Dematteo 55 F Afton MN 36:11 11:39
302 53/69 4020 Amy Bayer 35 F Madison WI 36:15 11:40
303 14/14 4080 Brian Fildes 53 M Hudson WI 36:18 11:41
304 54/69 4093 Jamie Germain 35 F Hudson WI 36:18 11:41
305 55/69 4145 Nora Jankowski 35 F Hudson WI 36:24 11:43
306 22/31 4144 Maria Jackson 42 F White Bear Lake MN 36:24 11:43
307 44/45 4095 Bill Gilles 34 M St. Paul MN 36:33 11:46
308 28/31 4250 Katie Rieger 19 F St. Paul MN 36:48 11:51
309 56/69 4047 Kristin Carlson 32 F Shakopee MN 37:01 11:55
310 62/69 4031 Amy Bergsbaken 24 F St Paul MN 37:01 11:55
311 2/4 4038 Marlin Block 63 M Rothschild WI 37:05 11:57
312 57/69 4107 Chelsey Griggs 35 F Mendota Heights MN 37:09 11:58
313 25/28 4026 Bob Benert 19 M Stillwater MN 37:21 12:02
314 58/69 4070 Kari Ekblad 35 F Hudson WI 37:28 12:04
315 7/10 4162 Lori Kisch 50 F St. Paul MN 37:28 12:04
316 20/21 4317 Mike Wehking 48 M Arden Hills MN 37:38 12:07
317 2/3 4328 Patricia Woloff 76 F Hudson WI 38:03 12:15
318 23/31 4281 Nichole Snyder 41 F Spring Valley WI 38:04 12:16
319 59/69 4213 Katy Miketic 38 F Minneapolis MN 38:19 12:20
320 63/69 4063 Deborah Doleshal 25 F Minneapolis MN 38:19 12:20
321 24/31 4147 Michelle Jesse 42 F Minneapolis MN 38:20 12:21
322 4/6 4229 Louise Olson 66 F Minneapolis MN 38:21 12:21
323 8/10 4142 Janet Hosch 50 F Minneapolis MN 38:21 12:21
324 25/31 4337 Diana James 47 F Hudson WI 38:27 12:23
325 60/69 4192 Rachel Lochen 31 F Hartford WI 38:50 12:30
326 64/69 4134 Meg Hickey 21 F St. Paul MN 38:58 12:33
327 61/69 4208 Jana Mauck 34 F Coon Rapids MN 39:12 12:37
328 26/31 4196 Lisa Luedtke 46 F Hudson WI 39:48 12:49
329 62/69 4023 Amanda Beatty 35 F Maplewood MN 39:50 12:50
330 63/69 4209 Jennifer McColloch 35 F Apple Valley MN 40:14 12:57
331 9/10 4154 Katie Jones 55 F Hudson WI 40:20 12:59
332 5/6 4356 Gloria Keller 65 F Hudson WI 40:20 12:59
333 27/31 4248 Barbara Rich 43 F Saint Paul MN 40:21 12:59
334 28/31 4249 Kathryn Rich 40 F Saint Paul MN 40:21 12:59
335 65/69 4320 Maria White 29 F South Saint Paul MN 40:23 13:00
336 29/31 4011 Taylor Angemi 17 F Meridian ID 40:30 13:03
337 64/69 4323 Jenee Winter 37 F Baldwin WI 41:18 13:18
338 65/69 4150 Marie Johnson 36 F Woodbury MN 41:44 13:26
339 3/4 4151 Rick Johnson 62 M Champlin MN 41:45 13:27
340 45/45 4164 Deacon Klemme 34 M West Saint Paul MN 42:02 13:32
341 66/69 4061 Leah Dietsche 28 F Hudson WI 42:07 13:34
342 26/28 4136 Wyatt Hines 13 M Hudson WI 42:18 13:37
343 67/69 4287 Lisa Stratton 26 F Hudson WI 42:25 13:39
344 66/69 4222 Lori Musch 35 F Shoreview MN 42:29 13:41
345 10/10 4368 Kathy Westlund 55 F Roseville MN 42:40 13:44
346 67/69 4071 Jodi Ekern 37 F Torontos SD 42:44 13:46
347 29/31 4114 Kim Hannan 43 F Ham Lake MN 42:50 13:48
348 30/31 4086 Karlyn Gahnz 9 F Green Bay WI 43:04 13:52
349 21/21 4084 Jeffrey Gahnz 43 M Green Bay WI 43:37 14:03
350 68/69 4117 Erin Hanson 25 F Wisconsin Dells WI 43:44 14:05
351 1/1 4159 James Kempinger 76 M Oshkosh WI 47:22 15:15
352 3/3 4160 Sharon Kempinger 70 F Oshkosh WI 47:22 15:15
353 31/31 4167 Peyton Knefelkamp 8 F Hudson WI 53:09 17:07
354 27/28 4339 Wesley Hines 11 M Hudson WI 53:16 17:09
355 28/28 4340 William Hines 6 M Hudson WI 53:20 17:10
356 30/31 4342 Diane Halweg 46 F Maplewood MN 53:25 17:12
357 69/69 4344 Shar Danberry 28 F Hastings MN 53:26 17:12
358 4/4 4066 Terry Domino 67 M Naples FL 55:17 17:48
359 68/69 4228 Kim Olson 37 F Woodbury MN 55:37 17:55
360 31/31 4258 Sara Route 42 F Northfield MN 55:39 17:55
361 69/69 4158 Laura Kemp 39 F Hudson WI 58:00 18:41
362 6/6 4296 Barbara Taylor 66 F Cincinnati OH 58:02 18:41
results by Final Time www.finaltiming.com
*********************************** MALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************
Place Name City St Age Sex Time
===== ======================== ============== == === === =======
1 Michael Greenstein Roseville MN 17 M 16:53
2 Patrick Favo Arden Hills MN 17 M 18:03
3 Lance Snyder Spring Valley WI 16 M 18:15
4 Jason Peters White Bear Lak MN 35 M 18:17
5 Philip Mitchell Red Wing MN 14 M 18:44
6 Jon Cabak Plymouth MN 14 M 19:06
7 Matt Ashton Eagan MN 20 M 19:49
8 Jeffer Voelker Hudson WI 37 M 19:54
9 Mitch McHale Monticello IL 19 M 20:35
10 Fred Stephens White Bear Lak MN 46 M 20:52
11 Aaron Walczak Hudson WI 37 M 21:00
12 Mike Dammann Woodbury MN 31 M 21:01
13 Mark Kretschmer Hudson WI 39 M 21:07
14 Brian Koenings Hudson WI 33 M 21:22
15 Matt Warzecha St. Paul MN 38 M 21:30
16 Mike Swenson Roberts WI 34 M 21:37
17 Philip Schumacher Sioux Falls SD 44 M 21:42
18 Todd Reemtsma St. Paul MN 44 M 21:43
19 Corey Burton Roberts WI 36 M 21:51
20 Shane Johnson Hudson WI 25 M 22:04
21 Bryce Binstadt Stillwater MN 40 M 22:06
22 Brian Autio Somerset WI 54 M 22:17
23 Mitch McNeil Mahtomedi MN 24 M 22:27
24 John Ritter River Falls WI 47 M 22:29
25 Andy Szmanda Hudson WI 28 M 22:31
26 Cody R. Thomas Spring Valley WI 16 M 22:39
27 Dale Gentry Shoreview MN 35 M 22:40
28 Cole Snyder Spring Valley WI 14 M 22:45
29 Mike Dexheimer River Falls WI 34 M 22:52
30 Aaron Homolka Marshfield WI 35 M 22:59
31 Nathan Peterson St Louis Park MN 33 M 23:02
32 Craig Nelson River Falls WI 47 M 23:05
33 Brent Staiser Spring Valley WI 31 M 23:05
34 David Black Meridian ID 16 M 23:06
35 Bill Hickey St. Paul MN 18 M 23:07
36 Anthony Anderhold Hudson WI 34 M 23:07
37 Nyle Walch Minneapolis MN 33 M 23:11
38 James Rubin Edina MN 43 M 23:19
39 Adam Ostrand Maple Grove MN 22 M 23:21
40 Tom Hawley Baldwin WI 55 M 23:38
41 Jared Ritzer Reedsburg WI 29 M 23:41
42 Doug Franks Stone Mountain GA 35 M 23:45
43 Ken Berg New Richmond WI 32 M 23:50
44 Eric Kvasnicka Mahtomedi MN 12 M 23:54
45 Steven Koecher River Falls WI 43 M 24:04
46 Chris Holthe Woodbury MN 41 M 24:16
47 Frank Linn River Falls WI 35 M 24:20
48 Mark Mullenmeister Woodbury MN 32 M 24:21
49 Anthony Jelliris Hudson WI 46 M 24:21
50 Tyler Lancaster Bayport MN 23 M 24:29
51 Ryan Gargaro Woodbury MN 26 M 24:32
52 Jake Lee Eagan MN 18 M 24:33
53 Theo Mitchell Red Wing MN 12 M 24:39
54 Jason Posel Hudson WI 35 M 24:40
55 Wayne Wojack Coon Rapids MN 50 M 24:55
56 Jason Williams Cottage Grove MN 38 M 24:59
57 Mike Leverty Hudson WI M 25:07
58 Matthew Ritzer Minneapolis MN 31 M 25:08
59 Lee Syndergaard Hopkins MN 38 M 25:16
60 Parker Vaneaton Oak Park Heigh MN 22 M 25:48
61 Eric Aamodt Hudson WI 33 M 25:51
62 Bruce Wenger Hudson WI 57 M 25:55
63 Andrew Aderhold Suamico WI 9 M 25:56
64 Daryl Jones Hudson WI 55 M 26:00
65 Brian Lucksinger Hudson WI 15 M 26:01
66 Luke Gardner Hudson WI 29 M 26:05
67 Drew Wojack Coon Rapids MN 21 M 26:07
68 Robert Walsh Mahtomedi MN 47 M 26:14
69 Peter Mitchell Red Wing MN 10 M 26:16
70 Craig Aderhold Suamico WI 44 M 26:16
71 Mike Laatsch Hudson WI 23 M 26:29
72 Leo Draveling Hudson WI 38 M 26:30
73 Patrick Johnson Cottage Grove MN 31 M 26:33
74 Michael Brownlow Rosemount MN 26 M 26:35
75 Jordan Hauke Burnsville MN 24 M 26:36
76 Shon Hartman Prior Lake MN 39 M 26:48
77 Hayden Bradbury New Richmond WI 10 M 26:53
78 Ryan Kelly New Richmond WI 36 M 26:53
79 Kurt Peterson Hudson WI 22 M 26:55
80 Tyler Haines Hudson WI 33 M 27:05
81 Greg Olsen Baldwin WI 34 M 27:08
82 Jesse Fladmark Hudson WI 30 M 27:16
83 Joseph Jenkins Hudson WI 27 M 27:17
84 Charles Wiemerslage Hudson WI 32 M 27:23
85 Sam Pilney Hudson WI 22 M 27:30
86 Jarid Hockert St. Paul MN 21 M 27:47
87 Blake Hickman Cottage Grove MN 27 M 27:49
88 Kyle Theiler Tomahawk WI 13 M 27:52
89 Dan Heer Savage MN 23 M 27:54
90 Ben Karls Hudson WI 10 M 27:58
91 Doug Bilski Woodbury MN 43 M 27:58
92 Stefan Smith St. Paul MN 23 M 28:16
93 Christopher Shuck Mendota Height MN 27 M 28:22
94 Brian Cline Hudson WI 34 M 28:23
95 Dana Gibson Coon Rapids MN 47 M 28:24
96 Joshua Madigan Hudson WI 21 M 28:27
97 Thomas Madigan Hudson WI 55 M 28:28
98 Kevin Hinze Pine City MN 50 M 28:28
99 Bill Hickey St. Paul MN 55 M 28:41
100 Seth Litchke Mendota Height MN 21 M 28:49
101 Ben Ferguson Eagan MN 29 M 28:58
102 Rod Bell Lino Lakes MN 49 M 29:18
103 John Kvasnicka Mahtomedi MN 51 M 29:26
104 David Winters Woodbury MN 60 M 29:31
105 Shawn Doty Andover MN 37 M 29:45
106 Roy Oscarson Hudson WI 55 M 29:47
107 John Gahnz Green Bay WI 11 M 30:12
108 Mark McHale Monticello IL 52 M 30:14
109 Maverick Edberg Minneapolis MN 22 M 30:14
110 Jacob Black Meridian ID 12 M 30:18
111 Mark Hein New Richmond WI 46 M 30:24
112 Jason Greene Greenville SC 38 M 30:29
113 Ryan Saverine New Richmond WI 33 M 30:34
114 Jeremy Pischke Oakdale MN 33 M 30:43
115 William Cossens Apple Valley MN 39 M 30:45
116 Bill Toco Minneapois MN 52 M 30:52
117 Dave Vernon Stillwater MN 46 M 30:59
118 Mike Kongevick Burnsville MN 18 M 31:08
119 John Schumacher Hudson WI 58 M 31:31
120 Eric Hanson Hudson WI 44 M 31:53
121 Troy Broker Hammond WI 32 M 32:29
122 Tim Schreiber Hudson WI 29 M 32:46
123 Colin Bayer Woodbury MN 10 M 32:58
124 Greg Mueller Andover MN 46 M 33:24
125 Mark Jones Cottage Grove MN 28 M 33:39
126 Josh Mark Germantown WI 13 M 33:53
127 Tim Glaus Madison WI 31 M 34:05
128 Todd Neumann Osceola WI 36 M 35:03
129 Eli Swift Saint Paul MN 34 M 35:15
130 Nathan Peine Bloomington MN 24 M 36:08
131 Brian Fildes Hudson WI 53 M 36:18
132 Bill Gilles St. Paul MN 34 M 36:33
133 Marlin Block Rothschild WI 63 M 37:05
134 Bob Benert Stillwater MN 19 M 37:21
135 Mike Wehking Arden Hills MN 48 M 37:38
136 Rick Johnson Champlin MN 62 M 41:45
137 Deacon Klemme West Saint Pau MN 34 M 42:02
138 Wyatt Hines Hudson WI 13 M 42:18
139 Jeffrey Gahnz Green Bay WI 43 M 43:37
140 James Kempinger Oshkosh WI 76 M 47:22
141 Wesley Hines Hudson WI 11 M 53:16
142 William Hines Hudson WI 6 M 53:20
143 Terry Domino Naples FL 67 M 55:17
*********************************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS *******************************************
Place Name City St Age Sex Time
===== ======================== ============== == === === =======
1 Breanna Colbenson Elmwood WI 16 F 18:55
2 Paige D'Heilly Coon Rapids MN 16 F 20:29
3 Samantha Dills Andover MN 16 F 20:38
4 Victoria Simones Prescott WI 15 F 20:38
5 Alyssa Wojack Coon Rapids MN 19 F 21:09
6 Caitlin Ruppel Northfield MN 20 F 22:22
7 Kerri Stiller Baldwin WI 42 F 22:26
8 Shannon Walsh Mahtomedi MN 14 F 22:40
9 Calla Dexheimer River Falls WI 9 F 22:48
10 Sarah Strand Appleton WI 38 F 23:06
11 Allycia Bernard St. Louis Park MN 25 F 23:13
12 Riley Bowman Spring Valley WI 16 F 23:14
13 Emma Gaustad Spring Valley WI 15 F 23:14
14 Valene Hamoka Marshfield WI 35 F 23:40
15 Doris Lancaster Bayport MN 50 F 23:45
16 Shannon Hoyt Baldwin WI 15 F 23:46
17 Shelly Hadley River Falls WI 45 F 23:50
18 Randi Hoyt Baldwin WI 15 F 24:05
19 Kelsey Picha Brooklyn Park MN 21 F 24:13
20 Laurie Lee Eagan MN 45 F 24:20
21 Tera Haas Woodbury MN 24 F 24:21
22 Linda Bainbridge Hudson WI 39 F 24:22
23 Tina Leboff Waverly MN 34 F 24:27
24 April Klein Albertville MN 28 F 24:43
25 Kristin Emerson Hudson WI 35 F 24:46
26 Teri Theiler Tomahawk WI 41 F 24:48
27 Ashly Matzek Ellsworth WI 13 F 24:57
28 Amanda Abrahamson Superior WI 31 F 24:57
29 Karen Sharon Beldenville WI 38 F 25:05
30 Jessica Quigley Osceola WI 30 F 25:11
31 Beth Weiskopf Hudson WI 33 F 25:13
32 Stephanie Walczak Hudson WI 38 F 25:24
33 Erin Benson Woodville WI 27 F 25:25
34 Rebecca Matzek Ellsworth WI 16 F 25:26
35 Anna Sutherland Arden Hills MN 24 F 25:45
36 Sydney Dills Andover MN 14 F 25:46
37 Sydney Thomson Andover MN 14 F 25:47
38 Nicole Zimmer Hudson WI 34 F 25:47
39 Maria Miller Hudson WI 35 F 25:53
40 Diane Kieson Hudson WI 42 F 25:55
41 Hollie Brzezinski Green Bay WI 46 F 25:57
42 Kayia Bilski Woodbury MN 14 F 26:03
43 Laura Johnson South Saint Pa MN 23 F 26:17
44 Shelly Kruse White SD 39 F 26:20
45 Christina Fladmark Hudson WI 29 F 26:21
46 Latoya Vannest New Richmond WI 27 F 26:24
47 Hailley Leverty Hudson WI 27 F 26:29
48 Stacie Brenner Durand WI 33 F 26:33
49 Holly Steele Hudson WI 30 F 26:35
50 Brooke Adams White Bear MN 32 F 26:36
51 Teri Aamodt Hudson WI 36 F 26:41
52 Stephanie Ammann Lawrence KS 34 F 26:43
53 Gabe Austrum Hudson WI 22 F 26:50
54 Kari Weiss Fitchburg WI 35 F 26:54
55 Dot Lauer Northfield MN 51 F 26:59
56 Amy Knefelkamp Hudson WI 34 F 27:03
57 Emily Seitz Vadnais Height MN 19 F 27:04
58 Lisa Hanson Hudson WI 44 F 27:07
59 Elizabeth Hauser Fitchburg WI 28 F 27:17
60 Beth Fabbrini Somerset WI 37 F 27:20
61 Dawn Sutherland Arden Hills M 52 F 27:25
62 Brianna Mark Richfield WI 16 F 27:27
63 Amy Rinke Beldenville WI 17 F 27:28
64 Alison Svendsen Woodbury MN 28 F 27:48
65 Amy Evans Hammond WI 35 F 28:00
66 Marceleen Mosher Minneapolis MN 31 F 28:16
67 Norah Anderson Frederic WI 29 F 28:16
68 Ann Urbik Hudson WI 25 F 28:34
69 Patricia Hickey St. Paul MN 26 F 28:39
70 Jennifer Matzek Ellsworth WI 39 F 28:40
71 Meghann Hartman St Louis Park MN 27 F 28:45
72 Marci Glaus Madison WI 29 F 28:53
73 Pam Benert Stillwater MN 47 F 28:54
74 Nancy Bielski Apple Valley MN 25 F 28:59
75 Selina Bray Grand Rapids MN 25 F 29:01
76 Stacey Kostman Hudson WI 36 F 29:05
77 Abby Keene Woodbury MN 29 F 29:06
78 Jessica Vadnais Coon Rapids MN 25 F 29:06
79 Kris Bell Lino Lakes MN 48 F 29:18
80 Emily Kvasnicka Mahtomedi MN 17 F 29:26
81 Jolene Landmark White SD 38 F 29:30
82 Julie Laurence Hudson WI 27 F 29:34
83 Angie Sie Roberts WI 31 F 29:39
84 Serena Mollenhauer Saint Paul MN 30 F 29:46
85 Lauren Oseland Stillwater MN 23 F 29:47
86 Kathleen Bielski Apple Valley MN 20 F 29:51
87 Lindsay Delany River Falls WI 27 F 29:54
88 Carol Ellingson Afton MN 63 F 29:54
89 Laurena Schug Glenwood City WI 17 F 30:02
90 Sarah Traffas Minneapolis MN 22 F 30:14
91 Kathie Karls Hudson WI 46 F 30:19
92 Lydia Reed Eagan MN 25 F 30:20
93 Tanya Gruening Hudson WI 31 F 30:27
94 Sarah Pollesch Oshkosh WI 29 F 30:27
95 Nora Vernon Stillwater MN 45 F 30:31
96 Alissa Saverine New Richmond WI 28 F 30:33
97 Lara Koecher River Falls WI 41 F 30:35
98 Katie Hawke Lakeland MN 26 F 30:40
99 Hallie Zolo Minneapolis MN 21 F 30:51
100 Julie Dalton Crystal MN 42 F 30:51
101 Missy Trautmiller Somerset WI 29 F 30:51
102 Cherie Lubow New Richmond WI 40 F 30:52
103 Andrea Riberich New Richmond WI 38 F 30:56
104 Robin Angemi Meridian ID 38 F 30:58
105 Sarah Lehan Bloomington MN 27 F 31:08
106 Ashley Cooper Elk River MN 25 F 31:14
107 Alexis McKenzie Hudson WI 18 F 31:15
108 Mallory Shuck Rosemount MN 26 F 31:29
109 Jenna Severson Riverfalls WI 26 F 31:30
110 Liz Lund Black River Fa WI 45 F 31:31
111 Sarah Clausen Woodville WI 37 F 31:31
112 Monica Graske Hager City WI 31 F 31:31
113 Kaylee Melhorn Hudson WI 17 F 31:35
114 Kimberly Erickson Woodbury MN 41 F 31:38
115 Stephanie O'Donnell St Paul MN 23 F 31:45
116 Izzy Hanson Hudson WI 11 F 31:52
117 Desiree Kopp Rock Rapids IA 28 F 31:53
118 Kendra Klemme West Saint Pau MN 34 F 31:53
119 Jenny Hansen Hudson WI 39 F 32:02
120 Nicole Arrigoni Saint Paul MN 20 F 32:17
121 Bryanna Cole Ramsey MN 22 F 32:23
122 Kayla Kirchoff Roseville MN 21 F 32:24
123 Amber Rykal Wilson WI 28 F 32:29
124 Margie Johnson Osceola WI 28 F 32:30
125 Shelby Nelson River Falls WI 45 F 32:32
126 Mary Galey Spring Valley WI 31 F 32:36
127 Amber Geehan Eagan MN 26 F 32:39
128 Mary Shefveland Elk River MN 17 F 32:40
129 Elizabeth Bornhoeft Blaine MN 32 F 32:59
130 Angie Berg New Richmond WI 32 F 33:01
131 Christine Bayer Woodbury MN 38 F 33:06
132 Michelle Carlson Peer Park WI 32 F 33:06
133 Kelli Holmes Amery WI 29 F 33:09
134 Emily Lownsbury Hudson WI 31 F 33:10
135 Jennifer Oswald Stillwater MN 40 F 33:10
136 Faith Swager Amery WI 31 F 33:14
137 Helen A. Usiak Hudson WI 61 F 33:15
138 Sarah Petersen La Crosse WI 24 F 33:32
139 Ann Felberg Hudson WI 24 F 33:39
140 Michelle Bushmaker Arvada CO 30 F 33:48
141 Jennifer Scholes Faribault MN 30 F 33:48
142 Beth Rohde Lino Lakes MN 31 F 33:55
143 Savanna Mark Beldenville WI 15 F 33:55
144 Dolly Mark Beldenville WI 37 F 33:55
145 Courtney Theiler Tomahawk WI 11 F 33:55
146 Jennifer Bergmair Hudson WI 38 F 34:03
147 Emma Gallenberg Minneapolis MN 21 F 34:17
148 Erin Gallenberg Fargo ND 25 F 34:19
149 Rebecca Gorton Saint Paul MN 27 F 34:20
150 Jill Norman Danbury WI 54 F 34:23
151 Janet Hemauer Deforest WI 44 F 34:24
152 Laura Hatcher Cottage Grove MN 39 F 34:27
153 Kristin Irwin Stillwater MN 27 F 34:45
154 Thada Clements Beaver Dam WI 44 F 34:53
155 Jessica Neumann Osceola WI 30 F 35:02
156 Heather Helgeson Hudson WI 27 F 35:03
157 Tiffany Stigler Hudson WI 34 F 35:03
158 Amy Balfanz Hudson WI 33 F 35:15
159 Ashley Irl Bloomington MN 25 F 35:24
160 Andrea Gorton Saint Paul MN 24 F 35:29
161 Molly Thompson White Bear Lak MN 25 F 35:33
162 Heidi Seibert Afton MN 42 F 35:33
163 Kate Ryan White Bear Lak MN 25 F 35:33
164 Amanda Barnett River Falls WI 28 F 35:35
165 Alyssa Matzek River Falls WI 28 F 35:35
166 Kathleen Rund Fergus Falls MN 63 F 35:35
167 Therese Schmidt Oakdale MN 56 F 35:39
168 Billie Jo Hays Eau Claire WI 36 F 35:44
169 Dalores Pittman Hudson WI 72 F 35:49
170 Katie Peine Bloomington MN 25 F 36:08
171 Donna Dematteo Afton MN 55 F 36:11
172 Amy Bayer Madison WI 35 F 36:15
173 Jamie Germain Hudson WI 35 F 36:18
174 Nora Jankowski Hudson WI 35 F 36:24
175 Maria Jackson White Bear Lak MN 42 F 36:24
176 Katie Rieger St. Paul MN 19 F 36:48
177 Kristin Carlson Shakopee MN 32 F 37:01
178 Amy Bergsbaken St Paul MN 24 F 37:01
179 Chelsey Griggs Mendota Height MN 35 F 37:09
180 Kari Ekblad Hudson WI 35 F 37:28
181 Lori Kisch St. Paul MN 50 F 37:28
182 Patricia Woloff Hudson WI 76 F 38:03
183 Nichole Snyder Spring Valley WI 41 F 38:04
184 Katy Miketic Minneapolis MN 38 F 38:19
185 Deborah Doleshal Minneapolis MN 25 F 38:19
186 Michelle Jesse Minneapolis MN 42 F 38:20
187 Louise Olson Minneapolis MN 66 F 38:21
188 Janet Hosch Minneapolis MN 50 F 38:21
189 Diana James Hudson WI 47 F 38:27
190 Rachel Lochen Hartford WI 31 F 38:50
191 Meg Hickey St. Paul MN 21 F 38:58
192 Jana Mauck Coon Rapids MN 34 F 39:12
193 Lisa Luedtke Hudson WI 46 F 39:48
194 Amanda Beatty Maplewood MN 35 F 39:50
195 Jennifer McColloch Apple Valley MN 35 F 40:14
196 Katie Jones Hudson WI 55 F 40:20
197 Gloria Keller Hudson WI 65 F 40:20
198 Barbara Rich Saint Paul MN 43 F 40:21
199 Kathryn Rich Saint Paul MN 40 F 40:21
200 Maria White South Saint Pa MN 29 F 40:23
201 Taylor Angemi Meridian ID 17 F 40:30
202 Jenee Winter Baldwin WI 37 F 41:18
203 Marie Johnson Woodbury MN 36 F 41:44
204 Leah Dietsche Hudson WI 28 F 42:07
205 Lisa Stratton Hudson WI 26 F 42:25
206 Lori Musch Shoreview MN 35 F 42:29
207 Kathy Westlund Roseville MN 55 F 42:40
208 Jodi Ekern Torontos SD 37 F 42:44
209 Kim Hannan Ham Lake MN 43 F 42:50
210 Karlyn Gahnz Green Bay WI 9 F 43:04
211 Erin Hanson Wisconsin Dell WI 25 F 43:44
212 Sharon Kempinger Oshkosh WI 70 F 47:22
213 Peyton Knefelkamp Hudson WI 8 F 53:09
214 Diane Halweg Maplewood MN 46 F 53:25
215 Shar Danberry Hastings MN 28 F 53:26
216 Kim Olson Woodbury MN 37 F 55:37
217 Sara Route Northfield MN 42 F 55:39
218 Laura Kemp Hudson WI 39 F 58:00
219 Barbara Taylor Cincinnati OH 66 F 58:02
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 19 & - UNDER
================================================================================
1 Michael Greenstein Roseville MN 17 M 16:53
2 Patrick Favo Arden Hills MN 17 M 18:03
3 Lance Snyder Spring Valley WI 16 M 18:15
4 Philip Mitchell Red Wing MN 14 M 18:44
5 Jon Cabak Plymouth MN 14 M 19:06
6 Mitch McHale Monticello IL 19 M 20:35
7 Cody R. Thomas Spring Valley WI 16 M 22:39
8 Cole Snyder Spring Valley WI 14 M 22:45
9 David Black Meridian ID 16 M 23:06
10 Bill Hickey St. Paul MN 18 M 23:07
11 Eric Kvasnicka Mahtomedi MN 12 M 23:54
12 Jake Lee Eagan MN 18 M 24:33
13 Theo Mitchell Red Wing MN 12 M 24:39
14 Andrew Aderhold Suamico WI 9 M 25:56
15 Brian Lucksinger Hudson WI 15 M 26:01
16 Peter Mitchell Red Wing MN 10 M 26:16
17 Hayden Bradbury New Richmond WI 10 M 26:53
18 Kyle Theiler Tomahawk WI 13 M 27:52
19 Ben Karls Hudson WI 10 M 27:58
20 John Gahnz Green Bay WI 11 M 30:12
21 Jacob Black Meridian ID 12 M 30:18
22 Mike Kongevick Burnsville MN 18 M 31:08
23 Colin Bayer Woodbury MN 10 M 32:58
24 Josh Mark Germantown WI 13 M 33:53
25 Bob Benert Stillwater MN 19 M 37:21
26 Wyatt Hines Hudson WI 13 M 42:18
27 Wesley Hines Hudson WI 11 M 53:16
28 William Hines Hudson WI 6 M 53:20
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 & - UNDER
================================================================================
1 Breanna Colbenson Elmwood WI 16 F 18:55
2 Paige D'Heilly Coon Rapids MN 16 F 20:29
3 Samantha Dills Andover MN 16 F 20:38
4 Victoria Simones Prescott WI 15 F 20:38
5 Alyssa Wojack Coon Rapids MN 19 F 21:09
6 Shannon Walsh Mahtomedi MN 14 F 22:40
7 Calla Dexheimer River Falls WI 9 F 22:48
8 Riley Bowman Spring Valley WI 16 F 23:14
9 Emma Gaustad Spring Valley WI 15 F 23:14
10 Shannon Hoyt Baldwin WI 15 F 23:46
11 Randi Hoyt Baldwin WI 15 F 24:05
12 Ashly Matzek Ellsworth WI 13 F 24:57
13 Rebecca Matzek Ellsworth WI 16 F 25:26
14 Sydney Dills Andover MN 14 F 25:46
15 Sydney Thomson Andover MN 14 F 25:47
16 Kayia Bilski Woodbury MN 14 F 26:03
17 Emily Seitz Vadnais Height MN 19 F 27:04
18 Brianna Mark Richfield WI 16 F 27:27
19 Amy Rinke Beldenville WI 17 F 27:28
20 Emily Kvasnicka Mahtomedi MN 17 F 29:26
21 Laurena Schug Glenwood City WI 17 F 30:02
22 Alexis McKenzie Hudson WI 18 F 31:15
23 Kaylee Melhorn Hudson WI 17 F 31:35
24 Izzy Hanson Hudson WI 11 F 31:52
25 Mary Shefveland Elk River MN 17 F 32:40
26 Savanna Mark Beldenville WI 15 F 33:55
27 Courtney Theiler Tomahawk WI 11 F 33:55
28 Katie Rieger St. Paul MN 19 F 36:48
29 Taylor Angemi Meridian ID 17 F 40:30
30 Karlyn Gahnz Green Bay WI 9 F 43:04
31 Peyton Knefelkamp Hudson WI 8 F 53:09
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
================================================================================
1 Matt Ashton Eagan MN 20 M 19:49
2 Shane Johnson Hudson WI 25 M 22:04
3 Mitch McNeil Mahtomedi MN 24 M 22:27
4 Andy Szmanda Hudson WI 28 M 22:31
5 Adam Ostrand Maple Grove MN 22 M 23:21
6 Jared Ritzer Reedsburg WI 29 M 23:41
7 Tyler Lancaster Bayport MN 23 M 24:29
8 Ryan Gargaro Woodbury MN 26 M 24:32
9 Parker Vaneaton Oak Park Heigh MN 22 M 25:48
10 Luke Gardner Hudson WI 29 M 26:05
11 Drew Wojack Coon Rapids MN 21 M 26:07
12 Mike Laatsch Hudson WI 23 M 26:29
13 Michael Brownlow Rosemount MN 26 M 26:35
14 Jordan Hauke Burnsville MN 24 M 26:36
15 Kurt Peterson Hudson WI 22 M 26:55
16 Joseph Jenkins Hudson WI 27 M 27:17
17 Sam Pilney Hudson WI 22 M 27:30
18 Jarid Hockert St. Paul MN 21 M 27:47
19 Blake Hickman Cottage Grove MN 27 M 27:49
20 Dan Heer Savage MN 23 M 27:54
21 Stefan Smith St. Paul MN 23 M 28:16
22 Christopher Shuck Mendota Height MN 27 M 28:22
23 Joshua Madigan Hudson WI 21 M 28:27
24 Seth Litchke Mendota Height MN 21 M 28:49
25 Ben Ferguson Eagan MN 29 M 28:58
26 Maverick Edberg Minneapolis MN 22 M 30:14
27 Tim Schreiber Hudson WI 29 M 32:46
28 Mark Jones Cottage Grove MN 28 M 33:39
29 Nathan Peine Bloomington MN 24 M 36:08
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
================================================================================
1 Caitlin Ruppel Northfield MN 20 F 22:22
2 Allycia Bernard St. Louis Park MN 25 F 23:13
3 Kelsey Picha Brooklyn Park MN 21 F 24:13
4 Tera Haas Woodbury MN 24 F 24:21
5 April Klein Albertville MN 28 F 24:43
6 Erin Benson Woodville WI 27 F 25:25
7 Anna Sutherland Arden Hills MN 24 F 25:45
8 Laura Johnson South Saint Pa MN 23 F 26:17
9 Christina Fladmark Hudson WI 29 F 26:21
10 Latoya Vannest New Richmond WI 27 F 26:24
11 Hailley Leverty Hudson WI 27 F 26:29
12 Gabe Austrum Hudson WI 22 F 26:50
13 Elizabeth Hauser Fitchburg WI 28 F 27:17
14 Alison Svendsen Woodbury MN 28 F 27:48
15 Norah Anderson Frederic WI 29 F 28:16
16 Ann Urbik Hudson WI 25 F 28:34
17 Patricia Hickey St. Paul MN 26 F 28:39
18 Meghann Hartman St Louis Park MN 27 F 28:45
19 Marci Glaus Madison WI 29 F 28:53
20 Nancy Bielski Apple Valley MN 25 F 28:59
21 Selina Bray Grand Rapids MN 25 F 29:01
22 Abby Keene Woodbury MN 29 F 29:06
23 Jessica Vadnais Coon Rapids MN 25 F 29:06
24 Julie Laurence Hudson WI 27 F 29:34
25 Lauren Oseland Stillwater MN 23 F 29:47
26 Kathleen Bielski Apple Valley MN 20 F 29:51
27 Lindsay Delany River Falls WI 27 F 29:54
28 Sarah Traffas Minneapolis MN 22 F 30:14
29 Lydia Reed Eagan MN 25 F 30:20
30 Sarah Pollesch Oshkosh WI 29 F 30:27
31 Alissa Saverine New Richmond WI 28 F 30:33
32 Katie Hawke Lakeland MN 26 F 30:40
33 Hallie Zolo Minneapolis MN 21 F 30:51
34 Missy Trautmiller Somerset WI 29 F 30:51
35 Sarah Lehan Bloomington MN 27 F 31:08
36 Ashley Cooper Elk River MN 25 F 31:14
37 Mallory Shuck Rosemount MN 26 F 31:29
38 Jenna Severson Riverfalls WI 26 F 31:30
39 Stephanie O'Donnell St Paul MN 23 F 31:45
40 Desiree Kopp Rock Rapids IA 28 F 31:53
41 Nicole Arrigoni Saint Paul MN 20 F 32:17
42 Bryanna Cole Ramsey MN 22 F 32:23
43 Kayla Kirchoff Roseville MN 21 F 32:24
44 Amber Rykal Wilson WI 28 F 32:29
45 Margie Johnson Osceola WI 28 F 32:30
46 Amber Geehan Eagan MN 26 F 32:39
47 Kelli Holmes Amery WI 29 F 33:09
48 Sarah Petersen La Crosse WI 24 F 33:32
49 Ann Felberg Hudson WI 24 F 33:39
50 Emma Gallenberg Minneapolis MN 21 F 34:17
51 Erin Gallenberg Fargo ND 25 F 34:19
52 Rebecca Gorton Saint Paul MN 27 F 34:20
53 Kristin Irwin Stillwater MN 27 F 34:45
54 Heather Helgeson Hudson WI 27 F 35:03
55 Ashley Irl Bloomington MN 25 F 35:24
56 Andrea Gorton Saint Paul MN 24 F 35:29
57 Molly Thompson White Bear Lak MN 25 F 35:33
58 Kate Ryan White Bear Lak MN 25 F 35:33
59 Amanda Barnett River Falls WI 28 F 35:35
60 Alyssa Matzek River Falls WI 28 F 35:35
61 Katie Peine Bloomington MN 25 F 36:08
62 Amy Bergsbaken St Paul MN 24 F 37:01
63 Deborah Doleshal Minneapolis MN 25 F 38:19
64 Meg Hickey St. Paul MN 21 F 38:58
65 Maria White South Saint Pa MN 29 F 40:23
66 Leah Dietsche Hudson WI 28 F 42:07
67 Lisa Stratton Hudson WI 26 F 42:25
68 Erin Hanson Wisconsin Dell WI 25 F 43:44
69 Shar Danberry Hastings MN 28 F 53:26
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
================================================================================
1 Jason Peters White Bear Lak MN 35 M 18:17
2 Jeffer Voelker Hudson WI 37 M 19:54
3 Aaron Walczak Hudson WI 37 M 21:00
4 Mike Dammann Woodbury MN 31 M 21:01
5 Mark Kretschmer Hudson WI 39 M 21:07
6 Brian Koenings Hudson WI 33 M 21:22
7 Matt Warzecha St. Paul MN 38 M 21:30
8 Mike Swenson Roberts WI 34 M 21:37
9 Corey Burton Roberts WI 36 M 21:51
10 Dale Gentry Shoreview MN 35 M 22:40
11 Mike Dexheimer River Falls WI 34 M 22:52
12 Aaron Homolka Marshfield WI 35 M 22:59
13 Nathan Peterson St Louis Park MN 33 M 23:02
14 Brent Staiser Spring Valley WI 31 M 23:05
15 Anthony Anderhold Hudson WI 34 M 23:07
16 Nyle Walch Minneapolis MN 33 M 23:11
17 Doug Franks Stone Mountain GA 35 M 23:45
18 Ken Berg New Richmond WI 32 M 23:50
19 Frank Linn River Falls WI 35 M 24:20
20 Mark Mullenmeister Woodbury MN 32 M 24:21
21 Jason Posel Hudson WI 35 M 24:40
22 Jason Williams Cottage Grove MN 38 M 24:59
23 Matthew Ritzer Minneapolis MN 31 M 25:08
24 Lee Syndergaard Hopkins MN 38 M 25:16
25 Eric Aamodt Hudson WI 33 M 25:51
26 Leo Draveling Hudson WI 38 M 26:30
27 Patrick Johnson Cottage Grove MN 31 M 26:33
28 Shon Hartman Prior Lake MN 39 M 26:48
29 Ryan Kelly New Richmond WI 36 M 26:53
30 Tyler Haines Hudson WI 33 M 27:05
31 Greg Olsen Baldwin WI 34 M 27:08
32 Charles Wiemerslage Hudson WI 32 M 27:23
33 Brian Cline Hudson WI 34 M 28:23
34 Shawn Doty Andover MN 37 M 29:45
35 Jason Greene Greenville SC 38 M 30:29
36 Ryan Saverine New Richmond WI 33 M 30:34
37 Jeremy Pischke Oakdale MN 33 M 30:43
38 William Cossens Apple Valley MN 39 M 30:45
39 Troy Broker Hammond WI 32 M 32:29
40 Tim Glaus Madison WI 31 M 34:05
41 Todd Neumann Osceola WI 36 M 35:03
42 Eli Swift Saint Paul MN 34 M 35:15
43 Bill Gilles St. Paul MN 34 M 36:33
44 Deacon Klemme West Saint Pau MN 34 M 42:02
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
================================================================================
1 Sarah Strand Appleton WI 38 F 23:06
2 Valene Hamoka Marshfield WI 35 F 23:40
3 Linda Bainbridge Hudson WI 39 F 24:22
4 Tina Leboff Waverly MN 34 F 24:27
5 Kristin Emerson Hudson WI 35 F 24:46
6 Amanda Abrahamson Superior WI 31 F 24:57
7 Karen Sharon Beldenville WI 38 F 25:05
8 Beth Weiskopf Hudson WI 33 F 25:13
9 Stephanie Walczak Hudson WI 38 F 25:24
10 Nicole Zimmer Hudson WI 34 F 25:47
11 Maria Miller Hudson WI 35 F 25:53
12 Shelly Kruse White SD 39 F 26:20
13 Stacie Brenner Durand WI 33 F 26:33
14 Brooke Adams White Bear MN 32 F 26:36
15 Teri Aamodt Hudson WI 36 F 26:41
16 Stephanie Ammann Lawrence KS 34 F 26:43
17 Kari Weiss Fitchburg WI 35 F 26:54
18 Amy Knefelkamp Hudson WI 34 F 27:03
19 Beth Fabbrini Somerset WI 37 F 27:20
20 Amy Evans Hammond WI 35 F 28:00
21 Marceleen Mosher Minneapolis MN 31 F 28:16
22 Jennifer Matzek Ellsworth WI 39 F 28:40
23 Stacey Kostman Hudson WI 36 F 29:05
24 Jolene Landmark White SD 38 F 29:30
25 Angie Sie Roberts WI 31 F 29:39
26 Tanya Gruening Hudson WI 31 F 30:27
27 Andrea Riberich New Richmond WI 38 F 30:56
28 Robin Angemi Meridian ID 38 F 30:58
29 Sarah Clausen Woodville WI 37 F 31:31
30 Monica Graske Hager City WI 31 F 31:31
31 Kendra Klemme West Saint Pau MN 34 F 31:53
32 Jenny Hansen Hudson WI 39 F 32:02
33 Mary Galey Spring Valley WI 31 F 32:36
34 Elizabeth Bornhoeft Blaine MN 32 F 32:59
35 Angie Berg New Richmond WI 32 F 33:01
36 Christine Bayer Woodbury MN 38 F 33:06
37 Michelle Carlson Peer Park WI 32 F 33:06
38 Emily Lownsbury Hudson WI 31 F 33:10
39 Faith Swager Amery WI 31 F 33:14
40 Beth Rohde Lino Lakes MN 31 F 33:55
41 Dolly Mark Beldenville WI 37 F 33:55
42 Jennifer Bergmair Hudson WI 38 F 34:03
43 Laura Hatcher Cottage Grove MN 39 F 34:27
44 Tiffany Stigler Hudson WI 34 F 35:03
45 Amy Balfanz Hudson WI 33 F 35:15
46 Billie Jo Hays Eau Claire WI 36 F 35:44
47 Amy Bayer Madison WI 35 F 36:15
48 Jamie Germain Hudson WI 35 F 36:18
49 Nora Jankowski Hudson WI 35 F 36:24
50 Kristin Carlson Shakopee MN 32 F 37:01
51 Chelsey Griggs Mendota Height MN 35 F 37:09
52 Kari Ekblad Hudson WI 35 F 37:28
53 Katy Miketic Minneapolis MN 38 F 38:19
54 Rachel Lochen Hartford WI 31 F 38:50
55 Jana Mauck Coon Rapids MN 34 F 39:12
56 Amanda Beatty Maplewood MN 35 F 39:50
57 Jennifer McColloch Apple Valley MN 35 F 40:14
58 Jenee Winter Baldwin WI 37 F 41:18
59 Marie Johnson Woodbury MN 36 F 41:44
60 Lori Musch Shoreview MN 35 F 42:29
61 Jodi Ekern Torontos SD 37 F 42:44
62 Kim Olson Woodbury MN 37 F 55:37
63 Laura Kemp Hudson WI 39 F 58:00
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
================================================================================
1 Fred Stephens White Bear Lak MN 46 M 20:52
2 Philip Schumacher Sioux Falls SD 44 M 21:42
3 Todd Reemtsma St. Paul MN 44 M 21:43
4 Bryce Binstadt Stillwater MN 40 M 22:06
5 John Ritter River Falls WI 47 M 22:29
6 Craig Nelson River Falls WI 47 M 23:05
7 James Rubin Edina MN 43 M 23:19
8 Steven Koecher River Falls WI 43 M 24:04
9 Chris Holthe Woodbury MN 41 M 24:16
10 Anthony Jelliris Hudson WI 46 M 24:21
11 Robert Walsh Mahtomedi MN 47 M 26:14
12 Craig Aderhold Suamico WI 44 M 26:16
13 Doug Bilski Woodbury MN 43 M 27:58
14 Dana Gibson Coon Rapids MN 47 M 28:24
15 Rod Bell Lino Lakes MN 49 M 29:18
16 Mark Hein New Richmond WI 46 M 30:24
17 Dave Vernon Stillwater MN 46 M 30:59
18 Eric Hanson Hudson WI 44 M 31:53
19 Greg Mueller Andover MN 46 M 33:24
20 Mike Wehking Arden Hills MN 48 M 37:38
21 Jeffrey Gahnz Green Bay WI 43 M 43:37
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
================================================================================
1 Kerri Stiller Baldwin WI 42 F 22:26
2 Shelly Hadley River Falls WI 45 F 23:50
3 Laurie Lee Eagan MN 45 F 24:20
4 Teri Theiler Tomahawk WI 41 F 24:48
5 Diane Kieson Hudson WI 42 F 25:55
6 Hollie Brzezinski Green Bay WI 46 F 25:57
7 Lisa Hanson Hudson WI 44 F 27:07
8 Pam Benert Stillwater MN 47 F 28:54
9 Kris Bell Lino Lakes MN 48 F 29:18
10 Kathie Karls Hudson WI 46 F 30:19
11 Nora Vernon Stillwater MN 45 F 30:31
12 Lara Koecher River Falls WI 41 F 30:35
13 Julie Dalton Crystal MN 42 F 30:51
14 Cherie Lubow New Richmond WI 40 F 30:52
15 Liz Lund Black River Fa WI 45 F 31:31
16 Kimberly Erickson Woodbury MN 41 F 31:38
17 Shelby Nelson River Falls WI 45 F 32:32
18 Jennifer Oswald Stillwater MN 40 F 33:10
19 Janet Hemauer Deforest WI 44 F 34:24
20 Thada Clements Beaver Dam WI 44 F 34:53
21 Heidi Seibert Afton MN 42 F 35:33
22 Maria Jackson White Bear Lak MN 42 F 36:24
23 Nichole Snyder Spring Valley WI 41 F 38:04
24 Michelle Jesse Minneapolis MN 42 F 38:20
25 Diana James Hudson WI 47 F 38:27
26 Lisa Luedtke Hudson WI 46 F 39:48
27 Barbara Rich Saint Paul MN 43 F 40:21
28 Kathryn Rich Saint Paul MN 40 F 40:21
29 Kim Hannan Ham Lake MN 43 F 42:50
30 Diane Halweg Maplewood MN 46 F 53:25
31 Sara Route Northfield MN 42 F 55:39
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
================================================================================
1 Brian Autio Somerset WI 54 M 22:17
2 Tom Hawley Baldwin WI 55 M 23:38
3 Wayne Wojack Coon Rapids MN 50 M 24:55
4 Bruce Wenger Hudson WI 57 M 25:55
5 Daryl Jones Hudson WI 55 M 26:00
6 Thomas Madigan Hudson WI 55 M 28:28
7 Kevin Hinze Pine City MN 50 M 28:28
8 Bill Hickey St. Paul MN 55 M 28:41
9 John Kvasnicka Mahtomedi MN 51 M 29:26
10 Roy Oscarson Hudson WI 55 M 29:47
11 Mark McHale Monticello IL 52 M 30:14
12 Bill Toco Minneapois MN 52 M 30:52
13 John Schumacher Hudson WI 58 M 31:31
14 Brian Fildes Hudson WI 53 M 36:18
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
================================================================================
1 Doris Lancaster Bayport MN 50 F 23:45
2 Dot Lauer Northfield MN 51 F 26:59
3 Dawn Sutherland Arden Hills M 52 F 27:25
4 Jill Norman Danbury WI 54 F 34:23
5 Therese Schmidt Oakdale MN 56 F 35:39
6 Donna Dematteo Afton MN 55 F 36:11
7 Lori Kisch St. Paul MN 50 F 37:28
8 Janet Hosch Minneapolis MN 50 F 38:21
9 Katie Jones Hudson WI 55 F 40:20
10 Kathy Westlund Roseville MN 55 F 42:40
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
================================================================================
1 David Winters Woodbury MN 60 M 29:31
2 Marlin Block Rothschild WI 63 M 37:05
3 Rick Johnson Champlin MN 62 M 41:45
4 Terry Domino Naples FL 67 M 55:17
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
================================================================================
1 Carol Ellingson Afton MN 63 F 29:54
2 Helen A. Usiak Hudson WI 61 F 33:15
3 Kathleen Rund Fergus Falls MN 63 F 35:35
4 Louise Olson Minneapolis MN 66 F 38:21
5 Gloria Keller Hudson WI 65 F 40:20
6 Barbara Taylor Cincinnati OH 66 F 58:02
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 & - UP
================================================================================
1 James Kempinger Oshkosh WI 76 M 47:22
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 & - UP
================================================================================
1 Dalores Pittman Hudson WI 72 F 35:49
2 Patricia Woloff Hudson WI 76 F 38:03
3 Sharon Kempinger Oshkosh WI 70 F 47:22
Total Registered: 596
Total Number of Finishers: 362
Number of Male Finishers: 143
Number of Female Finishers: 219
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start: 234