Fall Color Festival 2010 - 30 Mile Ride Results

                             Kettle Moraine Fall Color Festival
                     LaGrange, WI   September 25, 2010
                      OFFICIAL RESULTS - 30 MILE RACE
Place Bib   Name                Ev Sex Age City                   Div Div    Fin     
===== ===== =================== == === === ====================== === ====== ======= 
    1    29 NATHAN GUERRA       30 M    28 OCONOMOWOC WI            1 M18-28 2:11:31 
    2    24 RON STAWICKI        30 M    32 WAUKESHA WI              1 M29-40 2:12:56 
    3    31 DIRK RETTIG         30 M    39 WAUNAKEE WI              2 M29-40 2:14:00 
    4    42 CARLOS HAECKEL      30 M    27 WAUKESHA WI              2 M18-28 2:15:15 
    5    17 GARY PETERSON       30 M    46 GLENDALE HEIGHTS IL      1 M41-51 2:15:17 
    6    16 BRENDAN THORNTON    30 M    39 SPRING GROVE IL          3 M29-40 2:16:11 
    7    46 BOB WEINTZ          30 M    46 LAKE GENEVA WI           2 M41-51 2:18:56 
    8    37 ROB MANAK           30 M    40 ELKHORN WI               4 M29-40 2:19:01 
    9    44 MARC ENGELHARDT     30 M    33 MILWAUKEE WI             5 M29-40 2:22:37 
   10    30 GREG JONES          30 M    43 WEST ALLIS WI            3 M41-51 2:23:00 
   11    18 ERIC FOSSELL        30 M    28 ROCKFORD IL              3 M18-28 2:23:26 
   12    13 CAMERON PETROFF     30 M    29 EVANSTON IL              6 M29-40 2:23:30 
   13    22 DAVID POULTON       30 M    51 LAKE FOREST IL           4 M41-51 2:25:06 
   14    32 BEN ROEHL           30 M    27 FORT ATKINSON WI         4 M18-28 2:25:59 
   15    21 JEFF NOFFKE         30 M    27 MADISON WI               5 M18-28 2:28:05 
   16    36 ANDREW OHLSSON      30 M    44 BROOKFIELD WI            5 M41-51 2:28:20 
   17    43 STEVE SCHAFER       30 M    40 BARRINGTON IL            7 M29-40 2:30:27 
   18    14 MICHAEL BOTTUM      30 M    48 EAST TROY WI             6 M41-51 2:32:06 
   19    20 TODD BUGNACKI       30 M    44 FRANKLIN WI              7 M41-51 2:32:25 
   20    41 PETER EPPERSON      30 M    45 THIENSVILLE WI           8 M41-51 2:33:06 
   21    40 SCOTT MULLINS       30 M    45 THIENSVILLE WI           9 M41-51 2:33:06 
   22     9 DAVID LAWLER        30 M    29 CRYSTAL LAKE IL          8 M29-40 2:35:22 
   23    19 JARROD KERKHOFF     30 M    40 ROCKFORD IL              9 M29-40 2:37:14 
   24    10 JUAN OCHOA          30 M    42 DUBUQUE IA              10 M41-51 2:37:15 
   25    35 KOENRAAD DIERCKENS  30 M    39 ZOERSEL BELGIUM         10 M29-40 2:39:52 
   26    33 MIKE ELLIS          30 M    60 MILTON WI                1 M52+   2:41:23 
   27    39 TISON ENGELHARDT    30 M    30 WAUKEGAN IL             11 M29-40 2:41:26 
   28    47 MIKE JESCHKE        30 M    40 CUDAHY WI               12 M29-40 2:42:24 
   29    25 MIKE NASS           30 M    41 PALMYRA WI              11 M41-51 2:44:55 
   30    15 GREG HAACK          30 M    54 MOUNT HOREB WI           2 M52+   2:47:13 
   31    28 LINDSAY GUERRA      30 F    29 OCONOMOWOC WI            1 F29-40 2:49:53 
   32     6 WILL GEHLING        30 M    56 MILWAUKEE WI             3 M52+   2:50:22 
   33    26 MICHAEL ARNOLD      30 M    27 GREENDALE WI             6 M18-28 2:51:41 
   34    11 ANDREW RADLOFF      30 M    34 ELKHORN WI              13 M29-40 2:51:53 
   35    38 JAMES DYAYVESTEIN   30 M    31 OAK CREEK WI            14 M29-40 3:05:40 
   36    34 KATHY MOCK          30 F    49 LAKE MILLS WI            1 F41-51 3:07:06 
   37     5 JASON GAUTIER       30 M    34 ROCKFORD IL             15 M29-40 3:10:50 
   38    27 JEFF TREPANIER      30 M    55 JACKSON WI               4 M52+   3:14:13 
   39     2 KARL BAUMEISTER     30 M    41 STOUGHTON WI            12 M41-51 3:25:58 
   40    23 MELINDA ROACH       30 F    39 ROCKFORD IL              2 F29-40 3:35:23 
   41   204 COLIN ERSKINE       30 M    28 MADISON WI               7 M18-28 3:36:15 
   9/25/2010  2:33PM
ChampionChip(r) timing by Sports Management Associates (262) 781-8877 www.SMAresults.com