--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM MALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 7107 Sharks! Ryan Jorgenson Jesse Smith Wolfgang Klinker 24:00 2:38 1:00:05 1:01 36:32 2:04:14
2 7138 3 Guys From Arlingto Steve Teller Jordan Cross Jimmy Sanabria 23:33 2:53 58:57 1:16 39:00 2:05:37
3 7111 Trifecta Sean Durkin Andre Karr Erik Alda 19:28 2:45 1:01:09 1:09 42:16 2:06:45
4 7167 The Academy Gary Bisbee Scott Werner Bo Huge-Jensen 21:01 2:44 1:08:13 1:19 44:37 2:17:52
5 7134 Three Black Knights Craig Schonour Grant Schonour Seth Bair 26:38 2:54 1:03:34 1:29 45:24 2:19:58
6 7127 The Flying Peggys! Michael Charbonneau Dan Cardile Thayn Moyes 24:54 3:15 1:05:25 1:24 45:13 2:20:08
7 7141 Heaven Can Wait Matthew Rees Cyrus Shokraii Noam Neusner 22:49 3:08 1:13:25 1:12 42:36 2:23:07
8 7124 Gladstone Gresford Gray John Freal Matt Tucker 36:24 3:01 1:03:00 1:31 42:07 2:26:02
9 7110 Qsq Nathan Seltzer Kurtis Carlisle Michael Quinlan 19:28 2:56 1:19:46 1:26 43:31 2:27:05
10 7097 Rambunctious Rambler Kyle Chow Amado Nieto Jr Raymond Chow 23:08 2:45 1:10:04 1:28 50:33 2:27:56
11 7172 Rudolph Boys William Rudolph Daniel Rudolph Marc Rudolph 30:16 4:13 1:08:19 1:41 43:34 2:28:00
12 7129 The Redliners Steve Ferguson Neil Gray Robert Nussear 35:42 2:36 1:09:43 1:15 42:12 2:31:26
13 7142 Eliminate The Imposs Lane Schonour Tony Mossburg Grayson Church 26:16 3:42 1:00:06 1:30 1:01:22 2:32:54
14 7151 The Key School Pops Cliff McKinney Sam Reid Tim Ryan 28:33 3:01 1:07:46 1:56 51:42 2:32:55
15 7136 Once, Twice, Thrice Bill English Keel Ross Antonio Chantre 25:18 3:46 1:08:25 1:40 55:20 2:34:28
16 7160 Team Loman Jeffrey Loman Lauriston Marshall John Cartoux 27:04 4:07 1:07:15 1:37 55:20 2:35:21
17 7137 Avi Bilo Ricardo Fischer Avi Shterenboim Luis 25:11 3:09 1:14:27 1:22 51:16 2:35:23
18 7154 Hllm Bret Kincaid David Kleschold David Janzen 26:55 2:48 1:14:09 1:36 50:27 2:35:54
19 7123 The Academy East James Garcia Jarrett Lewis William Booth 25:00 2:54 1:09:54 1:04 57:51 2:36:41
20 7128 Proobject Iii Jody Ferguson Justin Seat Wayne Wilson 30:03 3:56 1:12:22 1:49 50:23 2:38:30
21 7158 Team Nelson Brett Nelson Paul Costello Justin Osborn 25:21 1:14:22 1:47 59:04 2:40:31
22 7102 Proobject Ii Ryan Kirby Scott Kirby Scott Wood 34:58 3:41 1:13:54 1:12 47:12 2:40:55
23 7148 Agic Pensioners Andrew Baillie Mark Miller Joseph Meaney 31:32 3:08 1:14:21 1:32 50:58 2:41:30
24 7168 West Chester Running Bill Dawson Jack Young Dan Holland 30:13 3:11 1:15:16 1:24 51:28 2:41:31
25 7130 Splashflashdash Don Oberholzer Kevin Brennan Greg Zalewski 34:18 3:44 1:14:15 1:26 49:40 2:43:22
26 7103 Jason Kling Jason Kling Odejimi Ayobamidele 26:02 3:12 1:26:31 1:16 47:14 2:44:14
27 7119 Van Minda Nathan Van Dusen Stephen Van Dusen Kacper Minda 33:32 3:39 1:17:53 1:49 47:45 2:44:35
28 7125 Disa 4 Life Eric Sanders Patrick McGinley Han Bae 31:20 3:30 1:21:37 50:53 2:47:18
29 7164 Dt 111 Randy Spotswood Tom Natoli Randy Spotswood 27:01 8:14 1:22:13 2:40 49:21 2:49:27
30 7106 Team Hardware Jarrett Conway Greg Currey Jarrett Conway 31:19 3:45 1:17:04 2:22 1:01:06 2:55:35
31 7150 Tsm3 Frank McKenna Neil Tender Arthur Sparks 31:18 4:08 1:22:21 1:52 57:33 2:57:10
32 7159 Teamuptime Howard Schwartz Benjamin Burns Timothy Bacon 27:00 3:57 1:11:16 19:22 56:17 2:57:49
33 7174 Iitbombay Purushottam Dixit Harshavardha Agashe Purushottam Dixit 33:36 3:19 1:37:00 5:28 55:17 3:14:39
34 7135 The Geezers Joseph Dobbins Sacrey Dobbins Glenn Pritchard 45:33 3:24 1:31:08 1:54 1:03:47 3:25:44
35 7132 Morgan Daniel Mosley John Tierney Daniel Mosley 40:35 2:52 1:31:41 5:09 1:16:43 3:36:57
36 7155 Robin And Lanie Wayne Yoder John Evans Edwin Stone 40:54 6:41 1:33:29 2:00 1:28:24 3:51:26
37 7156 Tri-Harder Michael Feinstein Sid Getz David Matusow 29:37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM FEMALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 7008 Soc It To 'Em Kelly O'Connor Laura Straw Caitlin Catella 28:06 2:56 1:16:47 1:25 41:20 2:30:33
2 7007 Paf Gold Sara Gimmy Caitlin Carroll Kenan Cole 30:08 3:17 1:15:16 1:25 45:46 2:35:50
3 7093 Three From Wc Betty Burke Lysa Jones Marie Dawson 28:16 4:19 1:14:29 1:32 47:20 2:35:55
4 7014 I Just Saw You Pick Sarah Winnan Jennifer Dorsch Angela Sintes 30:11 3:30 1:18:33 1:46 51:27 2:45:24
5 7074 Tango Triplets Nina Zegger Julie Lopez Kelly Zegger 30:00 3:42 1:24:19 1:50 45:49 2:45:38
6 7079 Golden Girls Pat Eller Kathy Barrett Mackey Leanne Bernsten 29:13 3:54 1:16:39 2:12 54:40 2:46:36
7 7053 Carolina Girls Staci Rampey Dawn McGarity Jessica Ambros 29:38 3:48 1:21:33 1:28 54:39 2:51:02
8 7005 Kps Kate Oelschig Heloise McKee Susan Hungerpiller 27:00 4:22 1:26:05 1:23 53:00 2:51:49
9 7020 Rampage Nina Weir Patricia Breen Maureen Coogan 28:49 3:02 1:26:41 1:14 53:27 2:53:11
10 7042 Bak In Action Brandy Brown Karen Kuphal Anne Brown 32:51 3:33 1:17:09 1:30 1:00:50 2:55:51
11 7017 Team Superfox Palma Botterell Monica Fam Allison Czapracki 27:56 3:48 1:27:04 1:35 59:00 2:59:22
12 7086 Younger Next Year Susan Morrissey Christine Jennings Kate Hite 31:56 4:05 1:28:36 1:35 56:34 3:02:43
13 7092 Crimson Sweethearts Marcie McLaughlin Sheryl Walter Wendy Matney 37:44 4:12 1:30:29 1:35 51:31 3:05:29
14 7077 Las Madres Harriet Kuhn Eve Mills Ellen Silver 35:38 4:04 1:36:59 2:24 47:33 3:06:35
15 7078 Mom's Who Tri Elaine Haimowitz Trina Pulliam Trina Pulliam 29:58 3:49 1:32:36 2:39 1:01:38 3:10:38
16 7176 Extraversion Jessica Hayes Maya Beplat Pamela Levine 55:25 3:40 1:20:37 1:21 52:39 3:13:40
17 7016 Hilton Washington Kristin Adderson Meredith Dicker Meredith Dicker 29:31 4:54 1:28:27 1:36 1:09:16 3:13:43
18 7062 Aes Jeanette Cimino Mara Kingsley Cynthia Meylan 34:53 3:58 1:35:09 1:16 59:14 3:14:28
19 7043 Dc Girl-Illaz 2 Lone Bryan Katie Vliestra Kristi Cotner 38:43 3:51 1:16:11 1:40 1:20:07 3:20:31
20 7046 The Phi-Nomenal Tri- Katherine Pascover Mary Sue Youn Rosie Ferraro 44:00 5:20 1:32:20 1:48 1:03:42 3:27:07
21 7059 Fmz Maieka Hansard Zibusiso Sibanda Felicia Swanson 39:27 9:44 1:42:44 4:30 57:02 3:33:24
22 7178 Kellye Clarke Danielle Lestage Kellye Clarke 32:28 4:27 1:48:42 5:03 1:05:08 3:35:46
23 7065 3-Page Pamphlet, Ca. Melinda Henne Melinda Henne Ingrid Nava 47:01 8:29 1:36:42 2:07 1:02:25 3:36:42
24 7060 Team Cherry On Top Dania Palosky Megan Kuhn Jennifer Zeitzer 36:30 4:15 1:29:34 1:49 1:26:27 3:38:33
25 7057 Harley's Angels Elizabeth Becker Catherine Brosius-Bolic Debra Brosius 1:11:59 3:21 1:22:49 1:45 1:01:47 3:41:39
26 7052 O-Girls Victoria Menold Rebecca Madsen Candace Ostheimer 48:39 4:09 1:32:29 1:57 1:25:19 3:52:32
27 7044 Mom And Taun Taline Manassian Monique Manassian Taline Manassian 33:40 6:43 1:39:13 2:49 1:53:30 4:15:54
28 7048 Dc Girl Illaz Carli Bertrand Diane Snediker Marjorie Gidner 36:39 3:32 1:56:19 9:28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM COED DIVISION (TOP 99)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 7173 Chris Boyd Kellie Serrao Brad Morris 24:40 3:12 1:05:42 1:26 42:19 2:17:18
2 7070 Del Ray Lightening Jill Ray Lou Ruffino Michael Porterfield 22:09 3:02 1:10:32 1:35 42:25 2:19:41
3 7104 Dominate Andrew Roach Clarie Hawley Matt Taylor 25:04 3:06 1:11:17 1:20 43:01 2:23:46
4 7027 Connorkesslerhedger Stephanie Connor Michael Kessler Benjamin Robinson 30:41 2:59 1:07:47 1:43 48:05 2:31:14
5 7161 Zorros Jose Sierra Mary Catheri Malin Mary Catheri Malin 28:28 3:11 1:13:24 1:31 45:15 2:31:47
6 7033 Blue-Footed Boobies Andrea Stauffer Bruce Cabarle Katie Evereth 26:16 2:37 1:09:21 1:25 52:39 2:32:18
7 7140 Aes Engineering Llc Alejandro Sanchez Abarc Luis Lopez Yelena Veretennikova 22:40 2:32 1:14:29 1:35 52:14 2:33:29
8 7011 Model Rockets Stephanie Gibson Daniel Ginsberg Kathryn Wolf 22:35 3:26 1:16:38 1:31 50:07 2:34:15
9 7072 Aes Finance Team B Victoria Harker Neil Blake Rachel Davis 34:38 4:01 1:09:10 2:07 47:47 2:37:42
10 7034 Team Biz Szar Clark Katie Bisbee Veena Vasudevan Paul Clark 28:22 2:42 1:09:23 1:14 58:33 2:40:13
11 7066 Bear Ninja Cowboy Jennifer Martella David Martella Anne Marie Wissman 34:41 3:56 1:14:21 1:34 45:59 2:40:28
12 7061 Tri Harder Grace Chan Jim Robichaud Bernadette Brennan 24:46 2:41 1:29:09 1:19 45:20 2:43:12
13 7049 Broemmer/barnes Caroline Broemmer David Barnes Darren Broemmer 29:39 3:47 1:24:15 1:33 45:48 2:45:00
14 7082 Tnt-Nca (booz Allen) Roberta Gosling Erin Grace Gary Labovich 33:51 3:42 1:19:53 1:32 50:52 2:49:47
15 7121 Chitown Lovies George Yedinak Stacy Greanias George Yedinak 28:12 3:57 1:21:47 1:40 54:32 2:50:07
16 7126 Ll Cool J Forrest Wilhoit Lissah Michalski Wanvisaka Chokechaitana 28:03 3:04 1:24:51 1:06 53:54 2:50:56
17 7050 Aes Finance Team D Gaelle Burkhart Patrick Henry Jessica Stiefler 23:46 2:45 1:22:31 1:47 1:00:14 2:50:59
18 7047 Gomada Lila Shapiro-Cyr Brian Cyr Brian Cyr 28:17 8:56 1:16:05 1:38 56:45 2:51:40
19 7120 Doomsday Runners Yongrim Rhee Robert Smith Amy Nham 36:16 6:51 1:19:50 1:25 47:36 2:51:57
20 7114 Aes It3 Alejandro Reyes Phillip Crosby Sheenal Patel 31:33 2:49 1:15:13 1:46 1:01:30 2:52:50
21 7131 Triple Threat Gwokang Yang Amy Wofford George Wofford 33:31 4:35 1:19:10 1:38 54:53 2:53:46
22 7163 Team Bk+1 Butch Bernier Karen Moser Karen Moser 32:22 3:38 1:16:36 1:53 1:00:05 2:54:32
23 7139 Jakoby Garry Jakoby John Lesniewski Jean Jakoby 34:22 3:17 1:15:18 1:41 59:58 2:54:34
24 7095 Ackerman Joanne Leedom-Ackerman Lyn Hoopes Elliot Ackerman 46:43 4:27 1:19:23 1:14 44:28 2:56:13
25 7073 Try Robin Perry Jamie Towey Rick Clark 38:47 4:00 1:22:51 1:35 49:30 2:56:40
26 7051 Gardner Gang Jennifer Levy John Gardner Jr. John Gardner Iii 30:09 2:44 1:27:26 1:45 54:57 2:56:58
27 7143 Beat The Gardners Katie Lomax Todd Hinshaw Andrew Clubok 41:34 3:33 1:16:26 1:17 54:09 2:56:58
28 7058 The Go Go's Dana Giarrizzi Mark Giarrizzi Elizabeth Gorman 31:39 3:20 1:27:35 1:26 54:50 2:58:48
29 7117 Andiamo Family David Cusano Colette Dafoe Nicole Dafoe 32:44 3:38 1:15:59 1:55 1:05:00 2:59:14
30 7028 Duffy Cousins Erin Evans Meghan Duffy Brian Duffy 25:50 3:32 1:30:35 2:42 56:53 2:59:30
31 7021 New Bohemian Mary Chang Marguerite Lucea Leif Kindberg 40:31 3:32 1:27:01 1:32 49:52 3:02:26
32 7001 Trimex Yanira Herrera Edgar Lopez David Lopez 38:14 3:15 1:19:08 1:45 1:00:35 3:02:55
33 7122 The Finishers Anthony Duggan Heather Lane Florin Cadar 35:52 4:05 1:28:49 1:42 52:56 3:03:22
34 7112 Gigi Castle Justin Castle Justin Castle 43:55 4:32 1:19:15 5:44 50:32 3:03:56
35 7012 The Jackson Clinics Jackie De Conti Renae Soule Gavin Cribb 25:23 3:27 1:28:39 1:59 1:06:25 3:05:52
36 7165 O'Team John O'Grady Patrick O'Grady Clare O'Grady 34:37 5:53 1:21:58 2:02 1:02:03 3:06:31
37 7071 Team Social Dynamics Marci Handler Douglas Klayman Ofer Zajicek 35:57 4:13 1:25:57 2:13 58:17 3:06:36
38 7101 Tnt-Nca 2 Eduardo Hernandez Padil Evan Lese Lindsay Jordan 35:55 3:22 1:28:18 1:03 58:47 3:07:24
39 7067 404 Error Paige Parrent Mariana Cavalcanti Janet Smalley 24:49 4:00 1:28:04 4:40 1:08:06 3:09:37
40 7075 Proobject Jennifer Young Joey Grigg Charles Grigg 42:19 4:22 1:14:37 1:23 1:07:23 3:10:03
41 7029 Sacks-Rodriguez Emily Sacks Nathaniel Sacks Mickelle Rodriguez 29:18 3:16 1:34:28 1:50 1:03:52 3:12:42
42 7030 Skunk Works Christine Wasner James Sylvester Ray Santullo 35:26 5:13 1:39:17 1:29 51:46 3:13:10
43 7023 Team Magnum Kara Millhench Flora Dufour Deron McElroy 46:06 3:08 1:31:32 1:36 52:07 3:14:28
44 7145 No Excuses Michael Mahoney Jeanne Mahoney Michael Mahoney 33:16 4:00 1:36:57 2:17 1:00:07 3:16:35
45 7147 Martha And The Muffi Seabron Adamson Alison Spray Martha Hall 50:10 5:24 1:24:21 1:35 55:32 3:17:00
46 7055 A.C.T. For Cancer Rebecca Wagner C.A.M. Wagner Rebecca Wagner 35:12 3:31 1:34:12 3:11 1:01:45 3:17:48
47 7006 Team Gryphon Heather Shea Dudley Berthold Nicole Gallet 38:39 4:09 1:20:07 1:51 1:13:54 3:18:39
48 7041 Team Rapa Patricia Balestra Rafael Balestra Rafael Balestra 35:27 5:57 1:15:00 1:45 1:21:59 3:20:07
49 7133 Olmstedthunder Matthew Olmsted Erica Olmsted-Hawala Elizabeth Olmsted 45:54 3:59 1:28:49 3:39 59:07 3:21:26
50 7094 Hoffman Elaine Elaine Hoffman Richard Betencourt Elaine Hoffman 27:53 3:34 1:34:40 6:56 1:09:42 3:22:45
51 7171 Mighty Ast David Trautman Sarah Snow Sarah Snow 32:15 7:01 1:29:12 5:13 1:13:36 3:27:15
52 7108 Tnt-Nca 3 (aes) Adam Morgan Holly Phillips Rita Quayle 35:21 4:06 1:52:41 1:41 58:22 3:32:10
53 7004 Kismet Taylor Grant Tommy Nodland Taylor Grant 1:03:55 1:18:54 2:10 1:09:44 3:34:40
54 7080 Aes Team A Chris Fitzgerald Mary Wood Rebecca Whitaker 37:43 4:04 1:42:41 2:28 1:17:44 3:44:37
55 7170 Team Tandem Gregory Greer Amelia Greer Gregory Greer 36:40 4:42 1:58:01 13:43 1:14:29 4:07:32
56 7116 Aes It1 Alegria Alvero Allon Shiff Jim Bahr 35:58 3:40 1:07:37 1:10
57 7115 Brickbats Mitchell Stoltz Beth Higa Rupa Suchak 39:44 3:32 1:19:40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM MILITARY CHALLENGE DIVISION (TOP 99)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 7100 Wine Snobs David Merlino Ange Merlino Alex Concannon 38:42 3:40 1:20:40 1:57 44:56 2:49:53
2 7091 We'd Rather Be Shopp Diane Vieson Natosha Vieson Leah Jones 43:13 5:26 1:22:02 2:36 59:30 3:12:45
3 7113 Tri Mjb Joseph Gause Matthew Timmerman Bentley Joseph 34:35 3:33 1:21:11 1:39 1:35:47 3:36:43
4 7002 Good Friends High Fi Ellen Ioanes Pierce Ferriter Pierce Ferriter 25:24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM CONGRESSIONAL CHALLENGE DIVISION (TOP 99)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 7018 Tri To Touch Us Catherine Brandt Dan Christiansen Patrick Hughes 30:34 3:09 1:10:43 1:02 34:20 2:19:47
2 7087 Speedsters Elizabeth Baumgarten Douglas Baumgarten Elizabeth Baumgarten 30:01 3:18 1:06:15 1:57 48:51 2:30:20
3 7177 Linda Walker Robert Walker Robert Walker 43:33 3:50 1:13:21 3:13 1:03:53 3:07:48
4 7113 Tri Mjb Joseph Gause Matthew Timmerman Bentley Joseph 34:35 3:33 1:21:11 1:39 1:35:47 3:36:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM TRI CLUB CHALLENGE DIVISION (TOP 99)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member1 Member2 Member3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
===== ===== ==================== ======================= ======================= ======================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 7098 Team America Patrick Sanford Andrew Cronholm Matt Goldshore 22:08 3:03 1:13:19 1:34 47:07 2:27:09
2 7166 Littlefoot James Littlefield Sarah Littlefield Sarah Littlefield 21:46 2:42 1:24:29 1:07 44:02 2:34:04
3 7036 Tnt Triple Threat Stephanie Wright Stephanie Kurspahic Daena Tamborini-Padil 35:10 3:05 1:13:39 1:10 44:43 2:37:46
4 7096 Team Trihorns Lynda Robb Connie Lindsley Merle Arnold Iii 33:22 3:34 1:25:24 3:56 1:28:14 3:34:29