Run Railside 1 Mile Kids' Fun Run by Age Group
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL NET TIME
=============================================================================
1 34 Joe Aguilar Grand Island NE 12 M 6:47
=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL NET TIME
=============================================================================
1 736 Avery Svoboda St Paul NE 6 F 9:48
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 5 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 737 Eli Svoboda St Paul NE 5 M 11:22
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 5 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 734 Hailey Schmitt Dannebrog NE 5 F 12:35
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 6 - 9 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 128 Easton Chase Grand Island NE 7 M 8:51
2 337 Dean Sabott Grand Island NE 8 M 12:48
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 6 - 9 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 736 Avery Svoboda St Paul NE 6 F 9:48
2 735 Reeve Schumacher Grand Island NE 9 F 13:56
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 13 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 34 Joe Aguilar Grand Island NE 12 M 6:47
2 3 Charlie Aguilar Grand Island NE 11 M 7:14
3 209 Cole Fernau Grand Island NE 13 M 7:14
4 244 Christian Lemburg Grand Island NE 12 M 7:35
5 252 Isaac O'Neill Grand Island NE 11 M 7:38
6 283 Owen O'Neill Grand Island NE 13 M 8:06
7 288 Cameron Roy Grand Island NE 11 M 15:13
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 13 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 739 Lucy Stoppkotte Grand Island NE 10 F 9:54
2 211 Kinley Fernau Grand Island NE 10 F 13:57
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 733 Jd Sabott Grand Island NE 43 M 12:48
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 181 June Cords Dannebrog NE 82 F 25:22
2 738 Becky Williams Dannebrog NE 60 F 25:22