National Run a Mile
Towne Meadow Elem.
3rd Grade
64 and Sunny
Place No. Name Class School Time
===== ===== ======================== ========== ==================== ========
1 1309 Troy Enslin 3 Staples C 6:49.53
2 1261 Gina Kong 3 Deeter J 6:54.25
3 1295 Owen Price 3 Lanham C 6:57.65
4 1228 Anthony Coellner 3 Baldwin L 7:04.49
5 1235 Brandon Li 3 Baldwin L 7:14.86
6 1320 Elijah Rice 3 Staples C 7:23.81
7 1232 Kate Jentz 3 Baldwin L 7:26.63
8 1279 Garrett Garton 3 Lanham C 7:28.72
9 1283 Travis Horter 3 Lanham C 7:35.49
10 1303 Benjamin Broccolo 3 Staples C 7:50.79
11 1274 Jasper Zhu 3 Deeter J 8:39.23
12 1296 Lucas Rydell 3 Lanham C 8:54.67
13 1290 Calla Nguyen 3 Lanham C 9:07.40
14 1245 Megan Schuster 3 Baldwin L 9:11.41
15 1247 Leala Smith 3 Baldwin L 9:18.10
16 1233 Devin Joshi 3 Baldwin L 9:18.60
17 1272 Grant Woodward 3 Deeter J 9:19.10
18 1307 Blake Davidoff 3 Staples C 9:21.78
19 1260 Andrew Kapsalis 3 Deeter J 9:23.85
20 1312 Clayton Griffith 3 Staples C 9:27.45
21 1250 Raymond Yang 3 Baldwin L 9:43.55
22 1255 Lucie Cassis 3 Deeter J 9:55.14
23 1226 Madeleine Arroyo 3 Baldwin L 9:57.22
24 1240 Lucianna Pinyerd 3 Baldwin L 9:58.87
25 1282 Caroline Hopkins 3 Lanham C 10:06.52
26 1281 Raegan Herbert 3 Lanham C 10:07.58
27 1239 Andrew Organ 3 Baldwin L 10:09.56
28 1301 Samuel Banks 3 Staples C 10:12.47
29 1277 Miller Dutton 3 Lanham C 10:15.12
30 1280 Aashrith Goli 3 Lanham C 10:28.38
31 1230 Marlena Ginstling 3 Baldwin L 10:51.24
32 1249 Hailey Switzer 3 Baldwin L 10:51.68
33 1304 Grace Casterline 3 Staples C 10:54.13
34 1323 Claire Wolfgang 3 Staples C 10:55.97
35 1236 Rebecca Liu 3 Baldwin L 10:56.60
36 1248 Lia Stennis 3 Baldwin L 10:57.05
37 1288 Liam Kelsey 3 Lanham C 11:09.38
38 1292 Malia Oman 3 Lanham C 11:12.21
39 1237 Jane Lodato 3 Baldwin L 11:14.24
40 1293 Audrey Paskins 3 Lanham C 11:15.93
41 1271 Tiffany Weng 3 Deeter J 11:16.68
42 1275 Lauryn Ball 3 Lanham C 11:17.05
43 1252 Alexander Baron 3 Deeter J 11:17.54
44 1291 Noa Okeley 3 Lanham C 11:17.97
45 1298 Elliott Smock 3 Lanham C 11:19.46
46 1251 Mariha Ahmed 3 Deeter J 11:25.01
47 1315 Brooke Hawkins 3 Staples C 11:28.48
48 1257 Avery Hawkins 3 Deeter J 11:32.88
49 1273 Joy Youssef 3 Deeter J 11:40.22
50 1264 Jacob McFarland 3 Deeter J 11:48.54
51 1322 Quincy Russell 3 Staples C 12:19.46
52 1256 Chloe Hammer 3 Deeter J 12:29.12
53 1276 Kate Boyer 3 Lanham C 12:35.20
54 1317 Matthew McCullough 3 Staples C 12:35.88
55 1231 Asini Jayarapu 3 Baldwin L 13:10.25
56 1244 Anika Sarkar 3 Baldwin L 13:10.64
57 1278 Michael Galli 3 Lanham C 13:16.21
58 1300 Grace Zirkelbach 3 Lanham C 13:31.82
59 1316 Quincy Katz 3 Staples C 13:41.16
60 1253 Maximus Borne 3 Deeter J 13:52.43
61 1286 Joshua Kang 3 Lanham C 13:54.06
62 1294 Maxim Payne 3 Lanham C 13:59.32
63 1265 Hailey Noirot 3 Deeter J 13:59.72
64 1268 Sophia Slapnicka 3 Deeter J 14:00.15
65 1287 Amritleen Kaur 3 Lanham C 14:08.94
66 1314 Zara Hamza 3 Staples C 14:14.08
67 1311 Joan Felix-Juan 3 Staples C 14:18.55
68 1310 Caitlin Estrada 3 Staples C 14:50.69
69 1289 Addison Lebron 3 Lanham C 14:51.13
70 1313 Haowei Gu 3 Staples C 14:52.00
71 1263 Jackson Lady 3 Deeter J 14:58.88
72 1266 Jake Rickard 3 Deeter J 15:22.80
73 1258 Kyler Johnson 3 Deeter J 15:23.52
74 1270 Logan Tapp 3 Deeter J 15:26.82
75 1267 Aidan Shen 3 Deeter J 15:27.80
76 1321 Isabella Rose 3 Staples C 15:51.31
77 1234 Rachel Lehner 3 Baldwin L 15:53.56
78 1227 Lillian Bose 3 Baldwin L 15:54.21
79 1299 Mia Tran 3 Lanham C 16:36.38
80 1285 Delaney Hutchison 3 Lanham C 16:37.71
81 1318 Jacob Menachemi 3 Staples C 16:45.22
82 1319 Thomas Morcos 3 Staples C 17:38.85
83 1238 Julia McQuillan 3 Baldwin L 18:59.97
84 1243 Josh Sajan 3 Baldwin L 19:00.05
85 1225 Madelynn Amos 3 Baldwin L 19:02.19
86 1324 Gabriella Zelikovich 3 Staples C 20:37.36
87 1302 Anna Boyer 3 Staples C 20:57.23
88 1259 Valencia Justin 3 Deeter J 21:14.02
89 1242 Caleb Reed 3 Baldwin L 23:05.74
90 1246 Nicholas Shockley 3 Baldwin L 23:08.06