KERRIE OROZCO MEMORIAL 5K
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2016
COUNCIL BLUFFS, IOWA
5K AGE GROUPS
FEMALE OVERALL 01 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 7 ALEXA HOFFMANN 26 BELLEVUE NE 22:14
2 12 KASSIE PEREGOY 31 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 24:21
3 16 LEAH HAMILTON 35 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 25:23
MALE OVERALL 01 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 1 PHOENIX SHADDEN 17 ATLANTIC IA 19:31
2 2 BRADLEY DENNIS 14 ATLANTIC IA 19:33
3 3 KEVIN WIESE 31 SIOUX FALLS SD 21:06
FEMALE MASTERS 40 - +
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 18 SIMONE KENNEDY 44 PAPILLION NE 25:40
2 19 JAMIE BROWN 44 LA VISTA NE 26:25
3 21 SHELLY SUDMANN 44 TREYNOR IA 27:08
MALE MASTERS 40 - +
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 13 JON HEISTERKAMP 52 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 24:43
2 14 PATRICK MEJSTRIK 55 VALLEY NE 25:07
3 26 NICK LISTON 48 OMAHA NE 27:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 97 LILY TIARKS 12 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 42:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 4 PARKER HEISTERKAMP 13 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 21:34
2 8 MASON GRIFFITH 13 WALNUT IA 23:17
3 22 JAROD JONES 15 BLAIR NE 27:09
4 27 JACOB RUPP 12 BLAIR NE 27:35
5 42 MICHAEL RADFORD 15 GLENWOOD IA 29:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 35 TRESSA REWOLINSKI 17 SPRINGFIELD NE 28:18
2 115 BROOKLYNN JONES 18 RED OAK IA 1:04:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 114 JAKE OSHER 19 RED OAK IA 1:04:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 17 FELESHA PETERSEN 24 MARNE IA 25:28
2 31 MEGAN LARMIE 28 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 27:51
3 50 COURTNEY HARVEY 24 PAPILLION NE 30:02
4 72 NIKOLE DUNAWAY 29 OMAHA NE 34:30
5 83 LAURA THOMAS 25 OMAHA NE 37:55
6 87 SARAH PLAGMANN 28 OMAHA NE 39:10
7 88 JESSICA CULLAN 24 OMAHA NE 39:23
8 91 JESSICA LOCK 28 OMAHA NE 40:37
9 96 MIRANDA KLAUSNER 29 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 41:51
10 113 LINDSAY JONES 28 RED OAK IA 58:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 6 JOE BAILEY 21 OMAHA NE 21:54
2 10 MATTHEW CONAHAN 27 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 23:45
3 11 BRIAN MCKEON 28 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 24:16
4 15 BRIAN BARTEK 25 OMAHA NE 25:19
5 23 DAVID OBORNY 24 DAVID CITY NE 27:13
6 24 CODY UHING 23 OMAHA NE 27:21
7 25 MARCOS DIAZ 23 OMAHA NE 27:26
8 40 NICHOLAS HARVEY 25 PAPILLION NE 29:00
9 57 KYLE MCACY 23 OMAHA NE 31:33
10 82 JOSHUA LYNN 28 LENOX IA 37:53
11 89 TYLER CHESNUT 25 OMAHA NE 39:24
12 92 NICHOLAS HOCHBERGER 29 STORY CITY IA 40:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 30 MARY SIMMS 36 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 27:50
2 34 KRISTIN GLENNEY 36 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 28:08
3 46 LACEY STEPHENS 34 STANTON IA 29:35
4 47 ROSE ANDERSON 37 OMAHA NE 29:36
5 49 RACHEL WAGNER 36 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 29:52
6 51 JENA NEESEN 30 OMAHA NE 30:08
7 54 JESSICA HIATT 35 MISSOURI VALLEY IA 30:29
8 62 KATHERINE ELSASSER 38 OMAHA NE 32:20
9 63 NICOLE BRIGHAM 34 PAPILLION NE 32:21
10 66 LINSEY YARDLEY 30 LINCOLN NE 33:05
11 67 KIM PETERSEN 39 OMAHA NE 33:15
12 69 ANDREA GIBB 33 OMAHA NE 33:30
13 71 MISSY HENRY 31 OMAHA NE 34:03
14 73 AMANDA DROPINSKI 35 OMAHA NE 34:32
15 74 JILL MRAZ 34 LA VISTA NE 34:44
16 76 JENNY NIELSEN 36 SPRINGFIELD IL 35:03
17 77 AMY FORSYTHE 36 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 35:04
18 84 SHANNON MCGREE 39 LA VISTA NE 38:05
19 90 ASHLEY HOCHBERGER 31 STORY CITY IA 40:34
20 94 EMILY GORDEN 31 OMAHA NE 41:48
21 98 LACEY TIARKS 37 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 42:51
22 100 STACEY LARSON 35 OMAHA NE 44:38
23 104 AUBREY MALONE 30 OMAHA NE 46:44
24 105 LACEY BROCKHOFF 30 WALNUT IA 48:01
25 106 JENNIFER PLOEN 31 AVOCA IA 48:03
26 107 NANCY BECKER 30 AVOCA IA 48:04
27 109 GINA TEJRAL 33 LA VISTA NE 50:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 5 MICHAEL HOTZE 35 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 21:35
2 9 JOSHUA HRUBY 30 LINCOLN NE 23:38
3 20 TY BOLDRA 34 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 27:04
4 28 BRIAN HAMILTON 39 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 27:37
5 38 RYAN HERR 32 GLENWOOD IA 28:47
6 48 QUENO MARTINEZ 32 OMAHA NE 29:45
7 53 ZAC KONRAD 32 PAPILLION NE 30:24
8 55 PAUL DAMROW 33 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 30:31
9 65 ROB HENRY 37 OMAHA NE 32:45
10 95 COREY GORDEN 32 OMAHA NE 41:49
11 110 ADAM WUESTEWALD 37 NORWALK IA 54:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 29 SUSAN RUPP 45 OMAHA NE 27:45
2 33 TAMI MARTIN 44 MISSOURI VALLEY IA 28:02
3 36 HEATHER REWOLINSKI 46 SPRINGFIELD NE 28:19
4 43 ANDREA GENEREAUX 47 29:31
5 52 CLAUDIA BRUNNER 47 OMAHA NE 30:19
6 56 AMANDA RUMA 41 PAPILLION NE 31:23
7 61 LISA HUMPHREY 44 OMAHA NE 32:17
8 68 TERESA GRIFFITH 46 WALNUT IA 33:19
9 75 LISA LEWIS 41 BELLEVUE NE 34:50
10 80 KERRIE SNYDER 48 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 37:45
11 86 MARY ROBBINS 49 CEDAR CREEK NE 38:41
12 99 DAWN JORN 43 PAPILLION NE 43:06
13 101 NANCY WALKER 42 UNDERWOOD IA 44:59
14 111 CHRISTINA FINAN 40 BELLEVUE NE 56:40
15 116 LYNNETTE CHAVANU 44 OMAHA NE 1:07:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 32 MIKE GENEREUX 45 HONEY CREEK IA 27:54
2 37 GEOFF HUBBARD 45 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 28:46
3 39 ROBERT RADFORD 45 GLENWOOD IA 28:53
4 45 TIM YODER 44 OMAHA NE 29:33
5 64 PAUL GALUS 44 COUNCIL BLUFFS IA 32:23
6 70 ERIC BOWDEN 48 OMAHA NE 33:40
7 78 SHAWN HORRIGAN 49 BELLEVUE NE 35:20
8 108 PATRICK FINAN 45 BELLEVUE NE 49:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 41 TERESA MEJSTRIK 53 VALLEY NE 29:16
2 85 DARLA PFEIFER 51 LA VISTA NE 38:37
3 102 DEBORAH JENSEN 57 UNDERWOOD IA 45:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 44 CHRIS STEPHENS 50 STANTON IA 29:32
2 79 MICHAEL MCGEE 55 OMAHAO NE 36:55
3 81 CHARLES LYNN 55 BEDFORD IA 37:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 93 MARIE BENNETT 64 BELLEVUE NE 41:03
2 103 KAY BARTEK 60 OMAHA NE 45:12
3 112 MARSHA LIDDELL 64 GLENWOOD IA 58:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
1 58 KEVIN MCACY 61 OMAHA NE 31:37
2 59 BRAD ASHFORD 66 OMAHA NE 31:55
3 60 JIM QUINLEY 63 OMAHA NE 31:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place O'All Name Age City Sta 5k
===== ===== =============================== === ================== === =======