PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 8, 2012
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. FOREST DALE
2 9 10 16 19 (29) (45) = 56
OWEN HAMILTON, JOHN THOMAS UNDERHILL, CALEB HUMPHREY, STEVEN OVERBECK,
SAM BOOTH, NICHOLAS LOUB, JON TOKAD
2. WEST CLAY
5 7 13 25 27 (33) (48) = 77
MATTHEW MILLER, NATE SEKETA, JACOB KOONE, CHARLIE BELANGER, CONNOR
GIOIA, GUILHERME BASSO, NICK CLIFFORD
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
1 18 21 28 36 (40) (42) = 104
KADEN CUNIFFE, PAUL LEE, ADRIAN BALDONI, MIGUEL VENTURA, MAX MYLOTT,
BROC FLETCHER, TRENTON MILESKI
4. CHERRY TREE
11 12 14 37 44 (57) (65) = 118
GUS ROTHROCK, KEVIN NESTOR, BRIAN WADDELL, GRANT GOTTLIEB, OWEN URTEL,
MATTIA BERNOCCO, HENRY WEIXLER
5. SMOKY ROW
20 26 30 38 41 (51) (54) = 155
JAMES MARR, ERIC LANGLAND, AUSTIN CLARK, ALEX TODD, CARTER WEMHOFF,
JOHN BYRNES, BENJAMIN CAMPBELL
6. TOWNE MEADOW
8 17 35 47 50 (60) (73) = 157
REED CHERRY, ELAN VARHAN, JACOB SHAFER, ADAM HURWITZ, ZACH OHRN, MYLES
EMBRY, CHRISTOPH DEYMANN
7. MOHAWK TRAILS
23 24 31 43 53 (59) (63) = 174
TATE WHEELER, MICAH HARTSOCK, DILLON HOLLAND, MITCHELL CARPENTER,
DANIEL TOCCI, FRITZSON MULPAGANO, SAM BALANOFF
8. ORCHARD PARK
3 22 34 55 64 (69) (75) = 178
JONATHAN DILLARD, DILLON ANDERSON, JO MATSUMOTO, NICK MCINTIRE, LUKE
HARWOOD, CLAYTON SNIVELY, JACE EVILSIZER
9. COLLEGE WOOD
4 32 52 61 66 (67) (76) = 215
BING HUDSON, ELI PROSSER, EVAN KONKOY, GEORGE BUCKHOUT, CARSON WOODS,
GRANT HULL, WILL COURTNEY, JR
10. CARMEL
6 39 46 68 71 (72) (77) = 230
CARTER SPAULDING, ETHAN MORRELL, JACKSON PASHEILICH, JORDAN ROSE,
KADIN TRENSHAW, GRANT BERRY, GARRETT KATTERHENRY
11. WOODBROOK
15 49 56 58 62 (70) (74) = 240
BEN DUFFIN, LUCAS CARTER, WILLIAM CAMPBELL, SHAWN MCDOWELL, JAMES
HURDLE, LUCAS LUNDY, ZACHARY MEADOWS
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 435 Kaden Cuniffe 4TH Prairie Trace 8:03.5 6:30
2 2 217 Owen Hamilton 4TH Forest Dale 8:13.7 6:39
3 3 370 Jonathan Dillard 4TH Orchard Park 8:13.9 6:39
4 4 149 Bing Hudson 4TH College Wood 8:16.9 6:41
5 5 637 Matthew Miller 4TH West Clay 8:19.1 6:43
6 6 26 Carter Spaulding 4TH Carmel 8:23.3 6:46
7 7 642 Nate Seketa 4TH West Clay 8:25.7 6:48
8 8 555 Reed Cherry 4TH Towne Meadow 8:27.4 6:50
9 9 233 John Thomas Underhill 4TH Forest Dale 8:35.3 6:56
10 10 219 Caleb Humphrey 4TH Forest Dale 8:36.4 6:57
11 11 79 Gus Rothrock 4TH Cherry Tree 8:37.1 6:57
12 12 1945 Kevin Nestor 4TH Cherry Tree 8:49.1 7:07
13 13 636 Jacob Koone 4TH West Clay 8:50.9 7:09
14 14 82 Brian Waddell 4TH Cherry Tree 8:52.3 7:10
15 15 699 Ben Duffin 4TH Woodbrook 8:53.4 7:11
16 16 226 Steven Overbeck 4TH Forest Dale 8:54.7 7:12
17 17 569 Elan Varhan 4TH Towne Meadow 8:56.4 7:13
18 18 442 Paul Lee 4TH Prairie Trace 8:57.1 7:14
19 19 210 Sam Booth 4TH Forest Dale 8:57.4 7:14
20 20 505 James Marr 4TH Smoky Row 8:59.0 7:15
21 21 430 Adrian Baldoni 4TH Prairie Trace 9:02.9 7:18
22 22 366 Dillon Anderson 4TH Orchard Park 9:03.0 7:18
23 23 311 Tate Wheeler 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:03.6 7:19
24 24 299 Micah Hartsock 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:04.6 7:20
25 25 622 Charlie Belanger 4TH West Clay 9:06.7 7:21
26 26 504 Eric Langland 4TH Smoky Row 9:08.5 7:23
27 27 632 Connor Gioia 4TH West Clay 9:11.0 7:25
28 28 451 Miguel Ventura 4TH Prairie Trace 9:11.8 7:25
29 29 222 Nicholas Loub 4TH Forest Dale 9:15.1 7:28
30 30 500 Austin Clark 4TH Smoky Row 9:16.2 7:29
31 31 300 Dillon Holland 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:19.3 7:32
32 32 154 Eli Prosser 4TH College Wood 9:22.5 7:34
33 33 621 Guilherme Basso 4TH West Clay 9:23.5 7:35
34 34 375 Jo Matsumoto 4TH Orchard Park 9:25.0 7:36
35 35 566 Jacob Shafer 4TH Towne Meadow 9:29.5 7:40
36 36 446 Max Mylott 4TH Prairie Trace 9:30.3 7:40
37 37 76 Grant Gottlieb 4TH Cherry Tree 9:32.9 7:42
38 38 512 Alex Todd 4TH Smoky Row 9:33.8 7:43
39 39 19 Ethan Morrell 4TH Carmel 9:36.7 7:46
40 40 437 Broc Fletcher 4TH Prairie Trace 9:37.3 7:46
41 41 513 Carter Wemhoff 4TH Smoky Row 9:46.4 7:53
42 42 444 Trenton Mileski 4TH Prairie Trace 9:47.0 7:54
43 439 Matthew Gretz 4TH Prairie Trace 9:49.0 7:55
44 43 295 Mitchell Carpenter 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:49.5 7:56
45 44 81 Owen Urtel 4TH Cherry Tree 9:51.3 7:57
46 45 232 Jon Tokad 4TH Forest Dale 9:54.5 8:00
47 46 22 Jackson Pasheilich 4TH Carmel 9:57.0 8:02
48 47 1963 Adam Hurwitz 4TH Towne Meadow 9:57.8 8:03
49 48 625 Nick Clifford 4TH West Clay 10:00.9 8:05
50 49 698 Lucas Carter 4TH Woodbrook 10:02.1 8:06
51 626 Zachary Cox 4TH West Clay 10:03.3 8:07
52 50 564 Zach Ohrn 4TH Towne Meadow 10:03.7 8:07
53 51 498 John Byrnes 4TH Smoky Row 10:09.0 8:12
54 432 Aidan Brown 4TH Prairie Trace 10:10.6 8:13
55 52 151 Evan Konkoy 4TH College Wood 10:11.4 8:14
56 440 Nathan Kolanowski 4TH Prairie Trace 10:11.9 8:14
57 53 310 Daniel Tocci 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:14.3 8:16
58 624 Michael Byers 4TH West Clay 10:15.4 8:17
59 54 499 Benjamin Campbell 4TH Smoky Row 10:18.9 8:20
60 627 David Csuka 4TH West Clay 10:19.4 8:20
61 214 Owen Eckart 4TH Forest Dale 10:20.0 8:20
62 216 David Gabrick 4TH Forest Dale 10:20.3 8:21
63 506 Jack Moroknek 4TH Smoky Row 10:21.7 8:22
64 1959 Ben Witter 4TH West Clay 10:22.4 8:22
65 55 377 Nick McIntire 4TH Orchard Park 10:22.9 8:23
66 56 697 William Campbell 4TH Woodbrook 10:23.9 8:24
67 57 75 Mattia Bernocco 4TH Cherry Tree 10:24.7 8:24
68 58 703 Shawn McDowell 4TH Woodbrook 10:27.6 8:27
69 59 304 Fritzson Mulpagano 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:28.3 8:27
70 60 558 Myles Embry 4TH Towne Meadow 10:30.7 8:29
71 213 Luke Donovan 4TH Forest Dale 10:31.5 8:30
72 61 147 George Buckhout 4TH College Wood 10:32.8 8:31
73 62 700 James Hurdle 4TH Woodbrook 10:35.5 8:33
74 63 293 Sam Balanoff 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:36.4 8:34
75 64 373 Luke Harwood 4TH Orchard Park 10:39.2 8:36
76 65 84 Henry Weixler 4TH Cherry Tree 10:41.5 8:38
77 66 156 Carson Woods 4TH College Wood 10:45.3 8:41
78 67 150 Grant Hull 4TH College Wood 10:46.7 8:42
79 448 Kellen Reese 4TH Prairie Trace 10:47.1 8:42
80 68 24 Jordan Rose 4TH Carmel 10:47.9 8:43
81 69 382 Clayton Snively 4TH Orchard Park 10:49.0 8:44
82 447 Aidan Rauh 4TH Prairie Trace 10:50.0 8:45
83 70 702 Lucas Lundy 4TH Woodbrook 10:51.8 8:46
84 71 27 Kadin Trenshaw 4TH Carmel 10:52.8 8:47
85 72 15 Grant Berry 4TH Carmel 10:55.3 8:49
86 507 Jack Poplarski 4TH Smoky Row 11:02.3 8:55
87 497 Jehan Boyers 4TH Smoky Row 11:04.8 8:57
88 74 Sam Austgen 4TH Cherry Tree 11:12.7 9:03
89 306 William Noblitt 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:15.8 9:05
90 80 Dillon Smith 4TH Cherry Tree 11:16.8 9:06
91 511 Nicholas Sitzman 4TH Smoky Row 11:19.1 9:08
92 77 Johnathan Meier 4TH Cherry Tree 11:23.7 9:12
93 73 556 Christoph Deymann 4TH Towne Meadow 11:25.8 9:14
94 74 704 Zachary Meadows 4TH Woodbrook 11:28.9 9:16
95 75 371 Jace Evilsizer 4TH Orchard Park 11:31.6 9:18
96 76 148 Will Courtney, Jr 4TH College Wood 11:32.0 9:19
97 223 Mitchell McGeath 4TH Forest Dale 11:35.4 9:21
98 301 Caeden Kaopuiki 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:38.3 9:24
99 553 Ben Bradley 4TH Towne Meadow 11:38.7 9:24
100 695 Jack Brehm 4TH Woodbrook 11:38.9 9:24
101 452 Nate Vernon 4TH Prairie Trace 11:39.8 9:25
102 77 17 Garrett Katterhenry 4TH Carmel 11:41.4 9:26
103 296 Owen Gastineau 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:44.8 9:29
104 436 Paxton Ducy 4TH Prairie Trace 11:45.2 9:29
105 552 Rowan Bhagar 4TH Towne Meadow 11:52.5 9:35
106 85 Rafe Zircher 4TH Cherry Tree 11:55.9 9:38
107 303 Michael Layfield 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:57.1 9:39
108 434 Glen Cheng 4TH Prairie Trace 11:59.9 9:41
109 551 Alex Amos 4TH Towne Meadow 12:01.4 9:42
110 379 Jack Moyer 4TH Orchard Park 12:04.0 9:44
111 349 Nayan Yarabolu 4TH Orchard Park 12:13.8 9:52
112 559 Will Frieden 4TH Towne Meadow 12:18.7 9:56
113 501 Peter Cline 4TH Smoky Row 12:25.8 10:02
114 644 Michael Zhang 4TH West Clay 12:29.4 10:05
115 368 Isaac Brown 4TH Orchard Park 12:30.0 10:05
116 83 Nate Weaver 4TH Cherry Tree 12:34.7 10:09
117 374 Aryan Indarapu 4TH Orchard Park 12:35.1 10:09
118 1956 Grant Hubbard 4TH West Clay 12:36.5 10:11
119 294 Joshua Brinkman 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:39.2 10:13
120 380 Aqeel Niyaz 4TH Orchard Park 12:42.8 10:16
121 215 Wayne Friery 4TH Forest Dale 12:46.0 10:18
122 562 Curt Masengale 4TH Towne Meadow 12:55.8 10:26
123 561 Adam Kerschner 4TH Towne Meadow 12:58.4 10:28
124 153 Cameron Moore 4TH College Wood 13:00.9 10:30
125 570 Adam Zeitlin 4TH Towne Meadow 13:03.8 10:33
126 568 Colin Sullivan 4TH Towne Meadow 13:04.0 10:33
127 383 Joseph Vaughn 4TH Orchard Park 13:12.5 10:40
128 23 Teon Roberson-Sco 4TH Carmel 13:37.3 11:00
129 20 Martin Ortiz 4TH Carmel 14:00.4 11:18
130 1950 Ed Tobor 4TH West Clay 14:24.1 11:37
131 298 Thomas Gilliam 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:32.1 11:44
132 18 Joongsoo Lee 4TH Carmel 14:38.1 11:49
133 372 Vincent Federspiel 4TH Orchard Park 14:58.8 12:05
134 378 Ethan Meyer 4TH Orchard Park 15:06.2 12:11
135 384 Isaac Xiong 4TH Orchard Park 15:11.9 12:16
136 509 Ian Sanders 4TH Smoky Row 15:27.4 12:28
137 502 Ben Coriell 4TH Smoky Row 15:28.2 12:29
138 1943 Alex Rich 4TH Cherry Tree 15:43.5 12:41
139 381 Joshua Raymond 4TH Orchard Park 15:44.4 12:42
140 369 Anthony Deforrest 4TH Orchard Park 15:45.1 12:43
141 228 Bradley Snyder 4TH Forest Dale 15:45.4 12:43
142 78 Jacob Mullen 4TH Cherry Tree 15:55.9 12:51
143 694 Spencer Baldwin 4TH Woodbrook 15:56.3 12:52
144 224 Collin McNair 4TH Forest Dale 18:14.3 14:43
145 221 Joel Kahn-Shuler 4TH Forest Dale 18:23.3 14:50