An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=74118

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - Men Results


                           IHSA Class 3A XC Regional
                           Saturday October 23, 2021
                          Empire Park  *  Hampton, IL
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Class Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Marcellus Mines         JOLIET (WEST)                            10    14:40.3  4:54 
    2    2 Camyn Viger             PLAINFIELD (SOUTH)                       10    14:44.5  4:55 
    3    3 Zachary Balzer          MINOOKA                                  11    14:45.8  4:56 
    4    4 Oliver Burns            PLAINFIELD (NORTH)                       11    14:47.4  4:56 
    5    5 Daniel Schalk           MINOOKA                                  12    15:13.8  5:05 
    6    6 Ethan Reynoso           PLAINFIELD (SOUTH)                       11    15:18.3  5:07 
    7    7 Emerson Fayman          MINOOKA                                  12    15:22.7  5:08 
    8    8 Gavin Borger            PLAINFIELD (SOUTH)                       10    15:23.5  5:08 
    9    9 Ryan Tracey             PLAINFIELD (NORTH)                       11    15:27.0  5:09 
   10   10 Cooper Shelton          PLAINFIELD (NORTH)                       12    15:28.3  5:10 
   11   11 Cole Kics               MINOOKA                                  12    15:34.7  5:12 
   12   12 Paul Deavila            PLAINFIELD (CENTRAL)                     12    15:36.0  5:12 
   13   13 Bj Sorg                 PLAINFIELD (SOUTH)                       11    15:36.3  5:13 
   14   14 Alex Forster            MINOOKA                                  12    15:37.3  5:13 
   15   15 Dylan Maloney           PLAINFIELD (SOUTH)                       9     15:39.1  5:14 
   16   16 Josh Furnish            PLAINFIELD (NORTH)                       11    15:39.5  5:14 
   17   17 Suchir Sumant           PLAINFIELD (NORTH)                       12    15:46.3  5:16 
   18   18 Alex Ortiz              JOLIET (CENTRAL)                         12    15:46.5  5:16 
   19   19 Daniel Zavala           JOLIET (CENTRAL)                         12    15:48.1  5:17 
   20   20 Aaron Wyckoff           PLAINFIELD (CENTRAL)                     12    15:48.5  5:17 
   21   21 Scott Crabb             PLAINFIELD (SOUTH)                       12    15:48.6  5:17 
   22   22 Michael Forbear         PLAINFIELD (CENTRAL)                     12    15:49.9  5:17 
   23   23 Jack Wright             PLAINFIELD (SOUTH)                       11    15:50.3  5:17 
   24   24 Nick Clever             YORKVILLE (H.S.)                         12    15:51.4  5:18 
   25   25 Chris Suarez            PLAINFIELD (NORTH)                       12    15:53.1  5:18 
   26   26 Hayden Reyes            YORKVILLE (H.S.)                         12    15:54.0  5:18 
   27   27 Cameron Mulyk           PLAINFIELD (CENTRAL)                     12    15:58.9  5:20 
   28   28 Logan Veloz             EAST MOLINE (UNITED)                     12    15:59.3  5:20 
   29   29 Hayden Host             MINOOKA                                  10    16:02.0  5:21 
   30   30 Owen Stahl              PLAINFIELD (NORTH)                       10    16:03.2  5:22 
   31   31 Nathan Summers          YORKVILLE (H.S.)                         12    16:14.3  5:25 
   32   32 Ben Whaley              YORKVILLE (H.S.)                         11    16:18.1  5:27 
   33   33 Alex Rojo               PLAINFIELD (CENTRAL)                     12    16:24.1  5:29 
   34   34 Ryan Rotramel           YORKVILLE (H.S.)                         9     16:25.0  5:29 
   35   35 Tyler Schick            PLAINFIELD (CENTRAL)                     10    16:27.2  5:30 
   36   36 Caleb Kies              MINOOKA                                  10    16:31.9  5:31 
   37   37 Brody Greyer            YORKVILLE (H.S.)                         9     16:39.4  5:34 
   38   38 Juventus Martinez       JOLIET (CENTRAL)                         12    16:47.4  5:36 
   39   39 Jackson Rudd            MOLINE                                   12    16:49.3  5:37 
   40   40 Harlan Matson           PLAINFIELD (CENTRAL)                     10    16:56.0  5:39 
   41   41 Jake Younger            YORKVILLE (H.S.)                         10    16:56.7  5:39 
   42   42 Kade Rodgers            EAST MOLINE (UNITED)                     11    17:05.6  5:42 
   43   43 Zach Hemmen             MOLINE                                   12    17:05.8  5:42 
   44   44 Noah Van Damme          EAST MOLINE (UNITED)                     12    17:07.5  5:43 
   45   45 Carlos Manzo            JOLIET (CENTRAL)                         12    17:11.5  5:44 
   46   46 Julian Dayton           MOLINE                                   10    17:17.7  5:46 
   47   47 Hunter Toye             MOLINE                                   10    17:19.2  5:47 
   48   48 Ryan Ciezczak           PLAINFIELD (EAST)                        11    17:23.3  5:48 
   49   49 Joshua Ramirez-Arce     JOLIET (CENTRAL)                         12    17:28.1  5:50 
   50   50 Matthew Lunsford        JOLIET (WEST)                            12    17:40.4  5:54 
   51   51 Colin Manion            EAST MOLINE (UNITED)                     11    17:46.2  5:56 
   52   52 Daniel Flores           PLAINFIELD (EAST)                        9     17:51.0  5:57 
   53   53 Carter Mulford          EAST MOLINE (UNITED)                     9     17:51.8  5:58 
   54   54 Jake Pearson            JOLIET (WEST)                            11    17:59.2  6:00 
   55   55 Sayid Sirojev           MOLINE                                   10    18:00.7  6:01 
   56   56 Ryan Breese             PLAINFIELD (EAST)                        10    18:02.6  6:01 









                           IHSA Class 3A XC Regional
                           Saturday October 23, 2021
                          Empire Park  *  Hampton, IL
Place TmPl Name                    School                                   Class Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= ===== 
   57   57 James Webster           EAST MOLINE (UNITED)                     9     18:04.8  6:02 
   58   58 Jim Arul                MOLINE                                   10    18:07.4  6:03 
   59   59 Jose Nevarez            JOLIET (WEST)                            10    18:11.5  6:04 
   60   60 Bryan Carlos            JOLIET (WEST)                            12    18:19.0  6:07 
   61   61 Kevin Birge             PLAINFIELD (EAST)                        12    18:20.1  6:07 
   62   62 Nick Blaauw             JOLIET (WEST)                            12    18:21.4  6:08 
   63   63 Oscar Becerra           JOLIET (WEST)                            12    18:23.4  6:08 
   64   64 Matthew Reyes           JOLIET (CENTRAL)                         12    18:25.6  6:09 
   65   65 Alex Dudek              MOLINE                                   12    18:33.8  6:12 
   66   66 Ryan Dungo              PLAINFIELD (EAST)                        12    18:56.7  6:19 
   67   67 Isaiah Kim              PLAINFIELD (EAST)                        12    19:09.4  6:24 
   68   68 Kyler Webber            EAST MOLINE (UNITED)                     10    19:47.9  6:36 
   69   69 Carter Neubauer         PLAINFIELD (EAST)                        12    20:02.9  6:41