An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=73795

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Runners Roost XC Invitational - MS Girls Individuals - Text Format Results


                    RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL


               Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                           MS GIRLS

Place TmPl No.  Name                      Gr School                              Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader      
===== ==== ==== ========================= == =================================== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== 
    1    1  831 Libby Roesler             8  Laramie Jr High School              1      F8    1        157      16:21.2  6:35                   
    2       225 Reese Morgan              8  Bill Reed Middle School             1      F8    2        157      16:24.1  6:36  0:02.9   0:02.9  
    3    2 1275 Cora Skurulsky            8  Slavens Middle School               1      F8    3        157      16:25.0  6:37  0:00.9   0:03.8  
    4    3 1255 Caroline Dunlap           6  Slavens Middle School               2      F6    1        174      16:44.4  6:45  0:19.4   0:23.2  
    5    4  661 Rhea Harrison             7  International School Of Denver      1      F7    1        130      16:46.6  6:45  0:02.2   0:25.4  
    6    5  832 Devani Romero             6  Laramie Jr High School              2      F6    2        174      16:52.8  6:48  0:06.2   0:31.6  
    7    6 1349 Tatum Johnson             8  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          1      F8    4        157      16:52.9  6:48  0:00.1   0:31.7  
    8    7  808 Savannah Graef            6  Laramie Jr High School              3      F6    3        174      17:07.3  6:54  0:14.4   0:46.1  
    9    8 1515 Adyel Thompson            5  Summit Ridge Middle School          1      F5    1        25       17:10.5  6:55  0:03.2   0:49.3  
   10    9 1492 Caroline Fender           8  Summit Ridge Middle School          2      F8    5        157      17:36.9  7:06  0:26.4   1:15.7  
   11   10 1322 Kate Callender            8  St. Mary's Academy                  1      F8    6        157      17:50.5  7:11  0:13.6   1:29.3  
   12   11 1973 Lejla Bambur              6  Summit Ridge Middle School          3      F6    4        174      17:52.5  7:12  0:02.0   1:31.3  
   13   12 1077 Sarah Sellers             7  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       1      F7    2        130      17:57.3  7:14  0:04.8   1:36.1  
   14   13 1518 Ella Wood                 8  Summit Ridge Middle School          4      F8    7        157      17:59.2  7:15  0:01.9   1:38.0  
   15   14  817 Anna Kaiser               7  Laramie Jr High School              4      F7    3        130      18:05.9  7:17  0:06.7   1:44.7  
   16   15  450 Isabelle Fuller           7  Faith Christian Academy Middle      1      F7    4        130      18:11.2  7:19  0:05.3   1:50.0  
   17   16 1507 Lily Palmer               7  Summit Ridge Middle School          5      F7    5        130      18:11.3  7:20  0:00.1   1:50.1  
   18   17 1402 Hannah Hyatt              7  Stanley British Primary School      1      F7    6        130      18:15.7  7:21  0:04.4   1:54.5  
   19   18  524 Avery Johnson             7  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    1      F7    7        130      18:19.1  7:23  0:03.4   1:57.9  
   20   19  802 Brynlee Enveoldsen        7  Laramie Jr High School              5      F7    8        130      18:19.2  7:23  0:00.1   1:58.0  
   21   20 1330 Carys O'Hara              6  St. Mary's Academy                  2      F6    5        174      18:22.5  7:24  0:03.3   2:01.3  
   22   21 1342 Charlotte Barfield        7  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          2      F7    9        130      18:27.2  7:26  0:04.7   2:06.0  
   23   22 1073 Liberty Ley               7  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       2      F7    10       130      18:28.4  7:26  0:01.2   2:07.2  
   24   23 1449 Siri Ponugoti             8  Stargate Middle School              1      F8    8        157      18:29.5  7:27  0:01.1   2:08.3  
   25   24  725 Noelle Manzanares         7  Kent Denver Middle School           1      F7    11       130      18:30.3  7:27  0:00.8   2:09.1  
   26   25 1398 Scout Chomas              8  Stanley British Primary School      2      F8    9        157      18:33.0  7:28  0:02.7   2:11.8  
   27   26 1453 Kat Romary                8  Stargate Middle School              2      F8    10       157      18:36.3  7:30  0:03.3   2:15.1  
   28   27  829 Lily Ommen                6  Laramie Jr High School              6      F6    6        174      18:41.6  7:32  0:05.3   2:20.4  
   29   28  799 Moorea Caputo-Wilkowski   7  Laramie Jr High School              7      F7    12       130      18:42.2  7:32  0:00.6   2:21.0  
   30       814 Romy Hoyt                 7  Laramie Jr High School              8      F7    13       130      18:42.4  7:32  0:00.2   2:21.2  
   31   29 1230 Mikeala Kendall           8  Ridgeview Classical Schools         1      F8    11       157      18:43.7  7:33  0:01.3   2:22.5  
   32   30 1075 Reese Osborn              7  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       3      F7    14       130      18:53.3  7:36  0:09.6   2:32.1  
   33       792 Claire Arens              7  Laramie Jr High School              9      F7    15       130      18:58.4  7:38  0:05.1   2:37.2  
   34   31 1070 McKenna Cook              8  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       4      F8    12       157      19:01.5  7:40  0:03.1   2:40.3  
   35   32 1343 Natalie Bradac            7  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          3      F7    16       130      19:01.8  7:40  0:00.3   2:40.6  
   36   33 1258 Anja Framke               6  Slavens Middle School               3      F6    7        174      19:03.4  7:41  0:01.6   2:42.2  
   37   34  449 Meriwether Clemens        7  Faith Christian Academy Middle      2      F7    17       130      19:03.7  7:41  0:00.3   2:42.5  
   38   35  686 Leyna Gibson              8  Jefferson Academy Middle School     1      F8    13       157      19:04.1  7:41  0:00.4   2:42.9  
   39   36 1504 Eden Joy Lohman           6  Summit Ridge Middle School          6      F6    8        174      19:05.0  7:41  0:00.9   2:43.8  
   40   37 1262 Lyla Kuruvila             6  Slavens Middle School               4      F6    9        174      19:05.3  7:41  0:00.3   2:44.1  
   41       797 Lainey Berryhill          7  Laramie Jr High School              10     F7    18       130      19:13.2  7:44  0:07.9   2:52.0  
   42       821 Ava Krueger               7  Laramie Jr High School              11     F7    19       130      19:20.3  7:47  0:07.1   2:59.1  
   43   38  452 Anna Juhl                 7  Faith Christian Academy Middle      3      F7    20       130      19:21.0  7:48  0:00.7   2:59.8  
   44   39 1499 Allison Hofstra           3  Summit Ridge Middle School          7      F3    1        2        19:21.6  7:48  0:00.6   3:00.4  
   45   40  289 Emily Gilbert             8  Denver Eagles                       1      F8    14       157      19:26.0  7:50  0:04.4   3:04.8  
   46   41  319 Amelia Stratton           8  Denver Language School              1      F8    15       157      19:26.5  7:50  0:00.5   3:05.3  
   47       962 Esther Paulson            8  Monument Academy Middle School      1      F8    16       157      19:29.3  7:51  0:02.8   3:08.1  
   48   42 1269 Caroline May              8  Slavens Middle School               5      F8    17       157      19:31.6  7:52  0:02.3   3:10.4  
   49   43  519 Greta Bellamy             8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    2      F8    18       157      19:38.5  7:55  0:06.9   3:17.3  
   50   44  208 Sydney Van Wyk            8  Addenbrooke Classical Academy       1      F8    19       157      19:39.0  7:55  0:00.5   3:17.8  
   51   45 1452 Ava Ridgell               7  Stargate Middle School              3      F7    21       130      19:39.4  7:55  0:00.4   3:18.2  
   52   46 1348 Maya Johnson              5  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          4      F5    2        25       19:43.9  7:57  0:04.5   3:22.7  
   53   47 1409 Reese Yatsko              6  Stanley British Primary School      3      F6    10       174      19:44.0  7:57  0:00.1   3:22.8  
   54   48  526 Lyla Kocher               8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    3      F8    20       157      19:56.9  8:02  0:12.9   3:35.7  
   55       828 Adelyn Ommen              6  Laramie Jr High School              12     F6    11       174      19:58.3  8:03  0:01.4   3:37.1  
   56   49 1765 Sadie Curry               8  Windsor Charter                     1      F8    21       157      20:00.8  8:04  0:02.5   3:39.6  
   57   50 1232 Lina O'Niel               8  Ridgeview Classical Schools         2      F8    22       157      20:01.2  8:04  0:00.4   3:40.0  
   58   51 1079 Caroline Urbine           6  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       5      F6    12       174      20:02.1  8:04  0:00.9   3:40.9  
   59   52  693 Sydney Murphy             8  Jefferson Academy Middle School     2      F8    23       157      20:03.1  8:05  0:01.0   3:41.9  
   60       838 Delaney Suloff            7  Laramie Jr High School              13     F7    22       130      20:03.4  8:05  0:00.3   3:42.2  
   61      1472 Abigail Cullip            7  Sterling Middle                     1      F7    23       130      20:03.7  8:05  0:00.3   3:42.5  
   62      1976 Annaliese Bollacker       7  Summit Ridge Middle School          8      F7    24       130      20:04.4  8:05  0:00.7   3:43.2  
   63   53  255 Emmy Hostelley            8  Dawson Middle School                1      F8    24       157      20:06.6  8:06  0:02.2   3:45.4  
   64   54 1360 Piper McFadden            7  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          5      F7    25       130      20:07.2  8:06  0:00.6   3:46.0  
   65   55 1356 Kathleen Mancherian       6  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          6      F6    13       174      20:08.4  8:07  0:01.2   3:47.2  
   66      1520 Madison Wretling          6  Summit Ridge Middle School          9      F6    14       174      20:08.8  8:07  0:00.4   3:47.6  
   67      1974 Lara Baxter               8  Summit Ridge Middle School          10     F8    25       157      20:10.0  8:07  0:01.2   3:48.8  
   68   56 1344 Grace Burns               6  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          7      F6    15       174      20:23.6  8:13  0:13.6   4:02.4  
   69      1505 Danielle Miller           7  Summit Ridge Middle School          11     F7    26       130      20:32.4  8:16  0:08.8   4:11.2  
   70      1496 Rachel Henderson          8  Summit Ridge Middle School          12     F8    26       157      20:34.3  8:17  0:01.9   4:13.1  
   71      1220 Eloise Boyd               7  Real Training                       1      F7    27       130      20:36.7  8:18  0:02.4   4:15.5  
   72   57  666 Lauren Sankoff            7  International School Of Denver      2      F7    28       130      20:37.8  8:19  0:01.1   4:16.6  
   73      1219 Ellis Abarelli            7  Real Training                       2      F7    29       130      20:40.5  8:20  0:02.7   4:19.3  
   74       807 Keiran Giraldo            7  Laramie Jr High School              14     F7    30       130      20:40.8  8:20  0:00.3   4:19.6  
   75      1726 Maya Fellows              6  Littleton Academy                   1      F6    16       174      20:48.0  8:23  0:07.2   4:26.8  
   76   58  321 Sadie Wilson              8  Denver Language School              2      F8    27       157      20:48.1  8:23  0:00.1   4:26.9  
   77   59 1407 Sophia Varholak           8  Stanley British Primary School      4      F8    28       157      20:49.0  8:23  0:00.9   4:27.8  
   78   60 1403 Hannah Sills-Feerst       8  Stanley British Primary School      5      F8    29       157      20:49.9  8:23  0:00.9   4:28.7  
   79   61  684 Cadence Fredricey         7  Jefferson Academy Middle School     3      F7    31       130      20:51.0  8:24  0:01.1   4:29.8  
   80   62 1074 Emily McKenney            6  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       6      F6    17       174      20:51.5  8:24  0:00.5   4:30.3  
   81   63 1401 Avery Howe                6  Stanley British Primary School      6      F6    18       174      20:56.3  8:26  0:04.8   4:35.1  
   82   64 1029 Matilda Howkins           6  Peak To Peak Middle School          1      F6    19       174      20:56.5  8:26  0:00.2   4:35.3  
   83   65  778 Peyton Prieto             7  Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School    1      F7    32       130      20:58.7  8:27  0:02.2   4:37.5  
   84       834 McKenna Schabron          8  Laramie Jr High School              15     F8    30       157      20:58.8  8:27  0:00.1   4:37.6  
   85   66 1445 Micaiah Lee               7  Stargate Middle School              4      F7    33       130      21:00.0  8:27  0:01.2   4:38.8  
   86   67 1406 Greta Swanson             6  Stanley British Primary School      7      F6    20       174      21:04.3  8:29  0:04.3   4:43.1  
   87      1399 Rory Goldstein            8  Stanley British Primary School      8      F8    31       157      21:06.3  8:30  0:02.0   4:45.1  
   88   68  654 Cadence Black             6  International School Of Denver      3      F6    21       174      21:06.9  8:30  0:00.6   4:45.7  
   89   69  314 Emma Klemt                8  Denver Language School              3      F8    32       157      21:09.5  8:31  0:02.6   4:48.3  
   90   70  542 Jacqueline Valente Guerre 6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    4      F6    22       174      21:10.6  8:32  0:01.1   4:49.4  
   91   71  257 Kiara Jurika              8  Dawson Middle School                2      F8    33       157      21:10.9  8:32  0:00.3   4:49.7  
   92   72  540 Anna Sweeney              8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    5      F8    34       157      21:12.1  8:32  0:01.2   4:50.9  
   93   73  658 Sofia Cervantes           6  International School Of Denver      4      F6    23       174      21:16.2  8:34  0:04.1   4:55.0  
   94   74  667 Emilia Wallace            7  International School Of Denver      5      F7    34       130      21:16.4  8:34  0:00.2   4:55.2  
   95   75  730 Elise Sankel              8  Kent Denver Middle School           2      F8    35       157      21:17.0  8:34  0:00.6   4:55.8  
   96   76  685 Sofia Garioto             8  Jefferson Academy Middle School     4      F8    36       157      21:17.4  8:34  0:00.4   4:56.2  
   97   77  311 Josie Blackburn           6  Denver Language School              4      F6    24       174      21:17.9  8:35  0:00.5   4:56.7  
   98   78  308 Gency Batt                8  Denver Language School              5      F8    37       157      21:18.0  8:35  0:00.1   4:56.8  
   99   79 1270 Olivia May                6  Slavens Middle School               6      F6    25       174      21:18.8  8:35  0:00.8   4:57.6  
  100      1362 Josie Novak               6  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          8      F6    26       174      21:21.7  8:36  0:02.9   5:00.5  
  101   80 1229 Isabella Hottman          6  Ridgeview Classical Schools         3      F6    27       174      21:22.7  8:37  0:01.0   5:01.5  
  102   81  718 Ava Buese                 8  Kent Denver Middle School           3      F8    38       157      21:22.7  8:37           5:01.5  
  103       795 Ashlyn Asay               8  Laramie Jr High School              16     F8    39       157      21:24.0  8:37  0:01.3   5:02.8  
  104   82  656 Sella Boarman             7  International School Of Denver      6      F7    35       130      21:24.7  8:37  0:00.7   5:03.5  
  105   83 1616 Nina Tafeyah              7  Westview Middle School              1      F7    36       130      21:25.8  8:38  0:01.1   5:04.6  
  106   84 1254 Avery Douillard           7  Slavens Middle School               7      F7    37       130      21:29.8  8:39  0:04.0   5:08.6  
  107      1277 Aubin Sullivan            7  Slavens Middle School               8      F7    38       130      21:31.5  8:40  0:01.7   5:10.3  
  108   85  728 Anna Metzl                6  Kent Denver Middle School           4      F6    28       174      21:31.8  8:40  0:00.3   5:10.6  
  109   86 1608 Meira McCall              7  Westview Middle School              2      F7    39       130      21:31.9  8:40  0:00.1   5:10.7  
  110   87 1231 Abby Nauman               8  Ridgeview Classical Schools         4      F8    40       157      21:36.2  8:42  0:04.3   5:15.0  
  111   88 1448 Agnes Mu                  8  Stargate Middle School              5      F8    41       157      21:36.4  8:42  0:00.2   5:15.2  
  112      1222 Brenna Crall              8  Real Training                       3      F8    42       157      21:38.1  8:43  0:01.7   5:16.9  
  113      1271 Brooklyn Moyer            6  Slavens Middle School               9      F6    29       174      21:38.6  8:43  0:00.5   5:17.4  
  114      1346 Corinne Feldpausch        6  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          9      F6    30       174      21:39.0  8:43  0:00.4   5:17.8  
  115   89 1614 Ella St Clair             6  Westview Middle School              3      F6    31       174      21:39.9  8:43  0:00.9   5:18.7  
  116       470 Rachel Rademacher         8  Firestone Charter Academy           1      F8    43       157      21:40.5  8:44  0:00.6   5:19.3  
  117   90 1111 Jerzi McArthur            6  Quist Middle School                 1      F6    32       174      21:52.6  8:49  0:12.1   5:31.4  
  118   91 1598 Skylar Becker             7  Westview Middle School              4      F7    40       130      21:53.1  8:49  0:00.5   5:31.9  
  119   92  522 Ximalma Gonzalez-Robinson 6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    6      F6    33       174      21:59.6  8:51  0:06.5   5:38.4  
  120   93 1033 Sophie Walker             6  Peak To Peak Middle School          2      F6    34       174      22:00.4  8:52  0:00.8   5:39.2  
  121   94  782 Lizley Villa              5  Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School    2      F5    3        25       22:00.4  8:52           5:39.2  
  122       248 Elizabeth Kelly           8  Clear Creek Middle School           1      F8    44       157      22:01.5  8:52  0:01.1   5:40.3  
  123   95  202 Ariana Chavez             8  Addenbrooke Classical Academy       2      F8    45       157      22:02.2  8:52  0:00.7   5:41.0  
  124   96  204 Ella Johnson              7  Addenbrooke Classical Academy       3      F7    41       130      22:02.4  8:53  0:00.2   5:41.2  
  125   97  682 Sophia Delalio            7  Jefferson Academy Middle School     5      F7    42       130      22:03.0  8:53  0:00.6   5:41.8  
  126      1498 Hannah Hitzges            5  Summit Ridge Middle School          13     F5    4        25       22:03.1  8:53  0:00.1   5:41.9  
  127   98 1025 Reagan Daugherty          7  Peak To Peak Middle School          3      F7    43       130      22:06.6  8:54  0:03.5   5:45.4  
  128   99 1604 Emma Harvey               7  Westview Middle School              5      F7    44       130      22:08.0  8:55  0:01.4   5:46.8  
  129  100  721 Linden Hamilton           6  Kent Denver Middle School           5      F6    35       174      22:08.9  8:55  0:00.9   5:47.7  
  130       950 Kayla Bush                8  Monument Academy Middle School      2      F8    46       157      22:09.5  8:55  0:00.6   5:48.3  
  131  101  720 Emmy Dawson               6  Kent Denver Middle School           6      F6    36       174      22:13.0  8:57  0:03.5   5:51.8  
  132      1355 Emma Madsen               5  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          10     F5    5        25       22:16.7  8:58  0:03.7   5:55.5  
  133      1351 Sophia Klein              5  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          11     F5    6        25       22:22.4  9:01  0:05.7   6:01.2  
  134      1260 McKenzie Hudson           7  Slavens Middle School               10     F7    45       130      22:23.2  9:01  0:00.8   6:02.0  
  135  102  453 Gabriella Stermer         5  Faith Christian Academy Middle      4      F5    7        25       22:24.8  9:02  0:01.6   6:03.6  
  136  103 1233 Charlotte Rives           8  Ridgeview Classical Schools         5      F8    47       157      22:30.3  9:04  0:05.5   6:09.1  
  137       811 Blaire Hauser             6  Laramie Jr High School              17     F6    37       174      22:31.2  9:04  0:00.9   6:10.0  
  138  104  592 Keleah Sander             8  Heritage Christian Academy          1      F8    48       157      22:31.3  9:04  0:00.1   6:10.1  
  139  105  287 Ila Button                8  Denver Eagles                       2      F8    49       157      22:32.9  9:05  0:01.6   6:11.7  
  140  106  447 Madi Bepistris            8  Faith Christian Academy Middle      5      F8    50       157      22:33.7  9:05  0:00.8   6:12.5  
  141  107 1607 Karina Madinger           7  Westview Middle School              6      F7    46       130      22:40.1  9:08  0:06.4   6:18.9  
  142  108  727 Eleanor McDermott         8  Kent Denver Middle School           7      F8    51       157      22:42.1  9:08  0:02.0   6:20.9  
  143  109  594 Emilee Yarmer             8  Heritage Christian Academy          2      F8    52       157      22:46.5  9:10  0:04.4   6:25.3  
  144  110  537 Keshi Rhodes              7  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    7      F7    47       130      22:47.7  9:11  0:01.2   6:26.5  
  145       953 Lilly Font                8  Monument Academy Middle School      3      F8    53       157      22:48.9  9:11  0:01.2   6:27.7  
  146  111 1105 Kaylyn Flathers           6  Quist Middle School                 2      F6    38       174      22:49.0  9:11  0:00.1   6:27.8  
  147  112  258 Teagan Slaton             8  Dawson Middle School                3      F8    54       157      22:49.9  9:12  0:00.9   6:28.7  
  148  113  312 Victoria Chang-Nunley     8  Denver Language School              6      F8    55       157      22:50.3  9:12  0:00.4   6:29.1  
  149  114  689 Edith Lindberg            7  Jefferson Academy Middle School     6      F7    48       130      22:50.5  9:12  0:00.2   6:29.3  
  150  115  680 Elise Crookston           7  Jefferson Academy Middle School     7      F7    49       130      22:50.8  9:12  0:00.3   6:29.6  
  151       791 Kyra Archer               6  Laramie Jr High School              18     F6    39       174      22:51.5  9:12  0:00.7   6:30.3  
  152  116 1609 Natalia McLees            6  Westview Middle School              7      F6    40       174      22:57.7  9:15  0:06.2   6:36.5  
  153  117  589 Makenizie Music           6  Heritage Christian Academy          3      F6    41       174      23:01.1  9:16  0:03.4   6:39.9  
  154  118  587 Lily Holloway             6  Heritage Christian Academy          4      F6    42       174      23:02.5  9:17  0:01.4   6:41.3  
  155  119 1072 Nora Koski                7  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       7      F7    50       130      23:02.7  9:17  0:00.2   6:41.5  
  156       790 Caylee Alburn             6  Laramie Jr High School              19     F6    43       174      23:07.5  9:19  0:04.8   6:46.3  
  157      1268 Bella Marquez             8  Slavens Middle School               11     F8    56       157      23:08.0  9:19  0:00.5   6:46.8  
  158  120 1447 Alivia Meunier            7  Stargate Middle School              6      F7    51       130      23:08.1  9:19  0:00.1   6:46.9  
  159      1506 London Padilla            6  Summit Ridge Middle School          14     F6    44       174      23:08.8  9:19  0:00.7   6:47.6  
  160      1512 Sophie Spillman           7  Summit Ridge Middle School          15     F7    52       130      23:09.7  9:20  0:00.9   6:48.5  
  161       912 Emmalou Weidmann          8  Logan School For Creative Learning  1      F8    57       157      23:10.8  9:20  0:01.1   6:49.6  
  162  121 1454 Ava Shout                 7  Stargate Middle School              7      F7    53       130      23:15.2  9:22  0:04.4   6:54.0  
  163  122 1766 Emma Gopaul               8  Windsor Charter                     2      F8    58       157      23:20.7  9:24  0:05.5   6:59.5  
  164  123  663 Megan Levine              6  International School Of Denver      7      F6    45       174      23:22.6  9:25  0:01.9   7:01.4  
  165       798 Melissa Bingham           8  Laramie Jr High School              20     F8    59       157      23:24.6  9:26  0:02.0   7:03.4  
  166      1400 Isla Hornbacher           7  Stanley British Primary School      9      F7    54       130      23:24.7  9:26  0:00.1   7:03.5  
  167  124  448 Roseanna Campbell         7  Faith Christian Academy Middle      6      F7    55       130      23:25.3  9:26  0:00.6   7:04.1  
  168  125  484 Caliana Heisler           8  Fitzsimmons Middle School           1      F8    60       157      23:25.6  9:26  0:00.3   7:04.4  
  169  126 1115 Sophia Stoneberger        6  Quist Middle School                 3      F6    46       174      23:28.8  9:27  0:03.2   7:07.6  
  170       796 Madysen Bellman           7  Laramie Jr High School              21     F7    56       130      23:29.8  9:28  0:01.0   7:08.6  
  171  127  318 Nevah Spettigue-Ross      6  Denver Language School              7      F6    47       174      23:30.8  9:28  0:01.0   7:09.6  
  172  128  780 Jamaleth Rodriguez        5  Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School    3      F5    8        25       23:32.7  9:29  0:01.9   7:11.5  
  173       952 Elizabeth Cook            8  Monument Academy Middle School      4      F8    61       157      23:33.3  9:29  0:00.6   7:12.1  
  174  129  586 Madi Buehrlen             8  Heritage Christian Academy          5      F8    62       157      23:35.7  9:30  0:02.4   7:14.5  
  175      1611 Olive Pearcey             8  Westview Middle School              8      F8    63       157      23:35.8  9:30  0:00.1   7:14.6  
  176  130  593 Mika Stefan               8  Heritage Christian Academy          6      F8    64       157      23:35.9  9:30  0:00.1   7:14.7  
  177       520 Mila Busken               6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    8      F6    48       174      23:36.3  9:30  0:00.4   7:15.1  
  178  131  488 Hanne Rhue                6  Fitzsimmons Middle School           2      F6    49       174      23:36.7  9:30  0:00.4   7:15.5  
  179      1489 Penelope Carriere         6  Summit Ridge Middle School          16     F6    50       174      23:37.4  9:31  0:00.7   7:16.2  
  180  132  293 Scarlet Pfeifer           7  Denver Eagles                       3      F7    57       130      23:37.5  9:31  0:00.1   7:16.3  
  181  133  591 Sadie Robinson            8  Heritage Christian Academy          7      F8    65       157      23:37.8  9:31  0:00.3   7:16.6  
  182      1603 Layna Galloway            7  Westview Middle School              9      F7    58       130      23:43.1  9:33  0:05.3   7:21.9  
  183       538 Rebecca Schoedel          8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    9      F8    66       157      23:45.3  9:34  0:02.2   7:24.1  
  184       683 Hannah Douglas            7  Jefferson Academy Middle School     8      F7    59       130      23:48.0  9:35  0:02.7   7:26.8  
  185      1500 Ashley Hofstra            3  Summit Ridge Middle School          17     F3    2        2        23:49.3  9:36  0:01.3   7:28.1  
  186      1516 Ava Tyler                 6  Summit Ridge Middle School          18     F6    51       174      23:49.3  9:36           7:28.1  
  187  134  451 Alexis Hagan              5  Faith Christian Academy Middle      7      F5    9        25       23:52.4  9:37  0:03.1   7:31.2  
  188       810 Julep Gray                7  Laramie Jr High School              22     F7    60       130      23:54.7  9:38  0:02.3   7:33.5  
  189       309 Fiona Beardsley           8  Denver Language School              8      F8    67       157      23:55.0  9:38  0:00.3   7:33.8  
  190       657 Rae Capra                 6  International School Of Denver      8      F6    52       174      23:58.5  9:39  0:03.5   7:37.3  
  191  135  483 Whitley Amos              8  Fitzsimmons Middle School           3      F8    68       157      24:01.8  9:41  0:03.3   7:40.6  
  192      1497 Harper Hinman             7  Summit Ridge Middle School          19     F7    61       130      24:02.9  9:41  0:01.1   7:41.7  
  193      1261 Addie Jones               7  Slavens Middle School               12     F7    62       130      24:05.5  9:42  0:02.6   7:44.3  
  194  136  256 Morgan Howard             6  Dawson Middle School                4      F6    53       174      24:06.2  9:42  0:00.7   7:45.0  
  195  137 1328 Abigail Hamrick           8  St. Mary's Academy                  3      F8    69       157      24:07.5  9:43  0:01.3   7:46.3  
  196       690 Reese Linton              8  Jefferson Academy Middle School     9      F8    70       157      24:08.2  9:43  0:00.7   7:47.0  
  197       694 Maya Nayberg              7  Jefferson Academy Middle School     10     F7    63       130      24:13.8  9:45  0:05.6   7:52.6  
  198       729 Maddie Rockafellow        8  Kent Denver Middle School           8      F8    71       157      24:14.4  9:46  0:00.6   7:53.2  
  199      1618 Celia Weiss               8  Westview Middle School              10     F8    72       157      24:14.8  9:46  0:00.4   7:53.6  
  200      1404 Sidney Smith              8  Stanley British Primary School      10     F8    73       157      24:15.2  9:46  0:00.4   7:54.0  
  201  138 1234 Julia Wood                8  Ridgeview Classical Schools         6      F8    74       157      24:15.8  9:46  0:00.6   7:54.6  
  202  139 1773 Emma Zacheis              7  Windsor Charter                     3      F7    64       130      24:17.4  9:47  0:01.6   7:56.2  
  203       723 Parisa Kian               8  Kent Denver Middle School           9      F8    75       157      24:17.8  9:47  0:00.4   7:56.6  
  204       809 Addison Graves            7  Laramie Jr High School              23     F7    65       130      24:19.7  9:48  0:01.9   7:58.5  
  205  140 1226 Kaylee Bamfield           8  Ridgeview Classical Schools         7      F8    76       157      24:19.9  9:48  0:00.2   7:58.7  
  206       535 Lila Reed                 8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    10     F8    77       157      24:20.2  9:48  0:00.3   7:59.0  
  207  141 1034 Jordan Wilmott            8  Peak To Peak Middle School          4      F8    78       157      24:26.6  9:51  0:06.4   8:05.4  
  208       521 Annie Fialka              7  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    11     F7    66       130      24:30.3  9:52  0:03.7   8:09.1  
  209      1606 Gaydos Mackenzie          7  Westview Middle School              11     F7    67       130      24:30.3  9:52           8:09.1  
  210       816 Bella Juarez              6  Laramie Jr High School              24     F6    54       174      24:35.1  9:54  0:04.8   8:13.9  
  211      1473 Shaylee Dolan             6  Sterling Middle                     2      F6    55       174      24:35.4  9:54  0:00.3   8:14.2  
  212      1739 Karen Rojas               8  Alameda International               1      F8    79       157      24:36.9  9:55  0:01.5   8:15.7  
  213  142  487 Cailynne Peruti           7  Fitzsimmons Middle School           4      F7    68       130      24:38.2  9:55  0:01.3   8:17.0  
  214      1446 Anisha Mehta              6  Stargate Middle School              8      F6    56       174      24:40.3  9:56  0:02.1   8:19.1  
  215      1596 Sarah Ahrens              6  Westview Middle School              12     F6    57       174      24:44.2  9:58  0:03.9   8:23.0  
  216  143  201 Savannah Brewer           8  Addenbrooke Classical Academy       4      F8    80       157      24:47.7  9:59  0:03.5   8:26.5  
  217      1474 Lily Fuller               6  Sterling Middle                     3      F6    58       174      24:47.7  9:59           8:26.5  
  218      1510 Sofia Raguso              7  Summit Ridge Middle School          20     F7    69       130      24:55.8 10:02  0:08.1   8:34.6  
  219  144 1771 Anna Moll                 6  Windsor Charter                     4      F6    59       174      24:55.9 10:02  0:00.1   8:34.7  
  220       529 Hannah Matthews           7  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    12     F7    70       130      24:56.1 10:02  0:00.2   8:34.9  
  221  145  295 Ada Ward                  6  Denver Eagles                       4      F6    60       174      24:56.1 10:02           8:34.9  
  222       317 Hazel Sankovitz           8  Denver Language School              9      F8    81       157      24:58.9 10:04  0:02.8   8:37.7  
  223  146 1022 Makenna Adams             6  Peak To Peak Middle School          5      F6    61       174      25:00.3 10:04  0:01.4   8:39.1  
  224       446 Alizah Almanza            8  Faith Christian Academy Middle      8      F8    82       157      25:02.7 10:05  0:02.4   8:41.5  
  225      1471 Maeve Betzmer             7  Sterling Middle                     4      F7    71       130      25:05.0 10:06  0:02.3   8:43.8  
  226      1257 Klara Fortna              8  Slavens Middle School               13     F8    83       157      25:10.2 10:08  0:05.2   8:49.0  
  227       843 Allie Wroblewski          8  Laramie Jr High School              25     F8    84       157      25:14.1 10:10  0:03.9   8:52.9  
  228       530 Alex Miller               6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    13     F6    62       174      25:21.1 10:12  0:07.0   8:59.9  
  229       719 Scarlett Cookson-Shaffner 6  Kent Denver Middle School           10     F6    63       174      25:21.6 10:13  0:00.5   9:00.4  
  230  147 1332 Samantha Schoch           8  St. Mary's Academy                  4      F8    85       157      25:23.9 10:14  0:02.3   9:02.7  
  231       903 Lila Brown                6  Logan School For Creative Learning  2      F6    64       174      25:26.7 10:15  0:02.8   9:05.5  
  232      1228 Nylah Himes               8  Ridgeview Classical Schools         8      F8    86       157      25:31.0 10:16  0:04.3   9:09.8  
  233      1253 Emily Cull                7  Slavens Middle School               14     F7    72       130      25:31.5 10:17  0:00.5   9:10.3  
  234      1443 Samantha Galvan           6  Stargate Middle School              9      F6    65       174      25:33.7 10:18  0:02.2   9:12.5  
  235       316 Katie Peisley             6  Denver Language School              10     F6    66       174      25:33.7 10:18           9:12.5  
  236  148 1114 Isabella Stoneberger      6  Quist Middle School                 4      F6    67       174      25:38.2 10:19  0:04.5   9:17.0  
  237  149  775 Samatha Baca              7  Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School    4      F7    73       130      25:49.3 10:24  0:11.1   9:28.1  
  238  150 1117 Teyah Walker              6  Quist Middle School                 5      F6    68       174      25:49.3 10:24           9:28.1  
  239       842 Tavia Watson              6  Laramie Jr High School              26     F6    69       174      25:54.4 10:26  0:05.1   9:33.2  
  240      1450 Ishita Porob              6  Stargate Middle School              10     F6    70       174      25:59.5 10:28  0:05.1   9:38.3  
  241       249 Madisyn Shugrue           8  Clear Creek Middle School           2      F8    87       157      26:02.1 10:29  0:02.6   9:40.9  
  242       897 Mikayla Dunlap            8  Legacy Academy Middle School        1      F8    88       157      26:04.3 10:30  0:02.2   9:43.1  
  243       905 Eleanor Golub             6  Logan School For Creative Learning  3      F6    71       174      26:08.6 10:32  0:04.3   9:47.4  
  244       911 Lexi Tuell                6  Logan School For Creative Learning  4      F6    72       174      26:09.2 10:32  0:00.6   9:48.0  
  245       841 Charlotte Walker          6  Laramie Jr High School              27     F6    73       174      26:12.3 10:33  0:03.1   9:51.1  
  246       659 Addi Fisher               8  International School Of Denver      9      F8    89       157      26:23.1 10:37  0:10.8  10:01.9  
  247  151 1024 Eliza Custard             6  Peak To Peak Middle School          6      F6    74       174      26:27.4 10:39  0:04.3  10:06.2  
  248       813 Claira Howell             6  Laramie Jr High School              28     F6    75       174      26:28.8 10:40  0:01.4  10:07.6  
  249       731 Trisha Tandon             7  Kent Denver Middle School           11     F7    74       130      26:35.5 10:42  0:06.7  10:14.3  
  250       563 Chloe Jenkins             7  Graland Country Day Middle          1      F7    75       130      26:36.1 10:43  0:00.6  10:14.9  
  251       315 Emalisa Martinez          8  Denver Language School              11     F8    90       157      26:38.4 10:44  0:02.3  10:17.2  
  252  152 1031 Kira Law                  6  Peak To Peak Middle School          7      F6    76       174      26:40.0 10:44  0:01.6  10:18.8  
  253       539 Ivy Sommer                6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    14     F6    77       174      26:40.3 10:44  0:00.3  10:19.1  
  254       310 Eden Biancarelli          8  Denver Language School              12     F8    91       157      26:49.6 10:48  0:09.3  10:28.4  
  255       469 Annabelle Driller         7  Firestone Charter Academy           2      F7    76       130      26:53.2 10:50  0:03.6  10:32.0  
  256      1610 Audrianna McVay           8  Westview Middle School              13     F8    92       157      26:55.1 10:50  0:01.9  10:33.9  
  257      1613 Ava Simonson              6  Westview Middle School              14     F6    78       174      27:02.0 10:53  0:06.9  10:40.8  
  258  153 1334 Ayla Urfalioglu           6  St. Mary's Academy                  5      F6    79       174      27:05.5 10:54  0:03.5  10:44.3  
  259      1071 Madeline Goodman          8  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       8      F8    93       157      27:11.5 10:57  0:06.0  10:50.3  
  260  154 1113 Addison Riedel            6  Quist Middle School                 6      F6    80       174      27:12.5 10:57  0:01.0  10:51.3  
  261      1958 Briana Najerarendon       5  Lotus School For Excellence Midd    1      F5    10       25       27:12.7 10:57  0:00.2  10:51.5  
  262       835 Aubrey Schueder           6  Laramie Jr High School              29     F6    81       174      27:20.1 11:00  0:07.4  10:58.9  
  263       827 Audrey Olson              8  Laramie Jr High School              30     F8    94       157      27:22.1 11:01  0:02.0  11:00.9  
  264       833 Maggie Sanford            6  Laramie Jr High School              31     F6    82       174      27:34.4 11:06  0:12.3  11:13.2  
  265       806 Cadence Gilmore           7  Laramie Jr High School              32     F7    77       130      27:34.5 11:06  0:00.1  11:13.3  
  266  155 1323 Samantha Clevenger        7  St. Mary's Academy                  6      F7    78       130      27:34.9 11:06  0:00.4  11:13.7  
  267  156  292 Natalie Penk              8  Denver Eagles                       5      F8    95       157      27:41.9 11:09  0:07.0  11:20.7  
  268  157  485 Zoe Lubansky              6  Fitzsimmons Middle School           5      F6    83       174      27:45.1 11:10  0:03.2  11:23.9  
  269  158  209 Lucy Wind                 8  Addenbrooke Classical Academy       5      F8    96       157      27:47.9 11:12  0:02.8  11:26.7  
  270       660 Claire Gould              7  International School Of Denver      10     F7    79       130      27:52.6 11:13  0:04.7  11:31.4  
  271       665 Chiara Mauffrey           6  International School Of Denver      11     F6    84       174      27:52.9 11:14  0:00.3  11:31.7  
  272       250 Jaylin Van Voorst         7  Clear Creek Middle School           3      F7    80       130      27:54.7 11:14  0:01.8  11:33.5  
  273      1519 Finley Wretling           4  Summit Ridge Middle School          21     F4    1        1        28:00.0 11:16  0:05.3  11:38.8  
  274       532 Emilia Mulston            6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    15     F6    85       174      28:06.5 11:19  0:06.5  11:45.3  
  275  159 1324 Samantha Curtis           6  St. Mary's Academy                  7      F6    86       174      28:13.6 11:22  0:07.1  11:52.4  
  276  160 1770 Jude Lanterman            6  Windsor Charter                     5      F6    87       174      28:14.5 11:22  0:00.9  11:53.3  
  277  161 1764 Lilianna Almeida          7  Windsor Charter                     6      F7    81       130      28:16.5 11:23  0:02.0  11:55.3  
  278  162 1767 Camryn Henneke            8  Windsor Charter                     7      F8    97       157      28:18.2 11:24  0:01.7  11:57.0  
  279       840 Adelaide Vasek            6  Laramie Jr High School              33     F6    88       174      28:26.2 11:27  0:08.0  12:05.0  
  280      1597 Comstock Amalia           6  Westview Middle School              15     F6    89       174      28:27.1 11:27  0:00.9  12:05.9  
  281       726 Olivia Mathes             6  Kent Denver Middle School           12     F6    90       174      28:30.3 11:29  0:03.2  12:09.1  
  282  163  254 Kyla Cohen                6  Dawson Middle School                5      F6    91       174      28:49.8 11:36  0:19.5  12:28.6  
  283      1972 Eva Guggenhiemer          8  Logan School                        1      F8    98       157      28:51.8 11:37  0:02.0  12:30.6  
  284      1069 Olivia Burke              7  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       9      F7    82       130      29:12.1 11:45  0:20.3  12:50.9  
  285      1514 Isabell Stevenson         6  Summit Ridge Middle School          22     F6    92       174      29:13.2 11:46  0:01.1  12:52.0  
  286       819 Ella Killean              6  Laramie Jr High School              34     F6    93       174      29:14.7 11:46  0:01.5  12:53.5  
  287       820 Greenlee Krause           7  Laramie Jr High School              35     F7    83       130      29:22.3 11:50  0:07.6  13:01.1  
  288      1276 Aliana Starr              6  Slavens Middle School               15     F6    94       174      29:26.5 11:51  0:04.2  13:05.3  
  289      1078 Jewell Slocum             6  Prospect Ridge Academy Middle       10     F6    95       174      29:26.5 11:51          13:05.3  
  290      1501 Selina Jennings           6  Summit Ridge Middle School          23     F6    96       174      29:32.4 11:54  0:05.9  13:11.2  
  291      1769 Aubrey Huseman            7  Windsor Charter                     8      F7    84       130      29:41.0 11:57  0:08.6  13:19.8  
  292       800 Juliet Chapa              6  Laramie Jr High School              36     F6    97       174      29:44.2 11:58  0:03.2  13:23.0  
  293      1768 Kenzy Henneke             6  Windsor Charter                     9      F6    98       174      29:45.3 11:59  0:01.1  13:24.1  
  294       825 Lucille Lorano            7  Laramie Jr High School              37     F7    85       130      29:45.7 11:59  0:00.4  13:24.5  
  295      1960 Giselle Peraza            6  Lotus School For Excellence Midd    2      F6    99       174      29:46.4 11:59  0:00.7  13:25.2  
  296      1027 Lucie Harrington          7  Peak To Peak Middle School          8      F7    86       130      29:47.5 12:00  0:01.1  13:26.3  
  297      1325 Maddy Ertel               6  St. Mary's Academy                  8      F6    100      174      29:48.6 12:00  0:01.1  13:27.4  
  298      1023 Madeline Adkins           7  Peak To Peak Middle School          9      F7    87       130      30:01.6 12:05  0:13.0  13:40.4  
  299       697 Pauline Ruskova           7  Jefferson Academy Middle School     11     F7    88       130      30:06.7 12:07  0:05.1  13:45.5  
  300       527 Kit Leatherman            8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    16     F8    99       157      30:59.9 12:29  0:53.2  14:38.7  
  301       517 Eva Aldinger              6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    17     F6    101      174      31:07.5 12:32  0:07.6  14:46.3  
  302      1738 Brooke Ortiz              8  Alameda International               2      F8    100      157      31:24.8 12:39  0:17.3  15:03.6  
  303  164  205 Ella Mote                 7  Addenbrooke Classical Academy       6      F7    89       130      31:30.7 12:41  0:05.9  15:09.5  
  304       590 Bailey Pool               5  Heritage Christian Academy          8      F5    11       25       31:35.8 12:43  0:05.1  15:14.6  
  305  165  290 Lucy Moore                6  Denver Eagles                       6      F6    102      174      31:52.8 12:50  0:17.0  15:31.6  
  306       246 Caleigh Bryant            7  Clear Creek Middle School           4      F7    90       130      31:53.7 12:50  0:00.9  15:32.5  
  307      1451 Max Rickerson             6  Stargate Middle School              11     F6    103      174      31:54.0 12:51  0:00.3  15:32.8  
  308      1772 Maelle Watt               6  Windsor Charter                     10     F6    104      174      31:55.7 12:51  0:01.7  15:34.5  
  309       534 Alemitu Passerini         6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    18     F6    105      174      32:10.3 12:57  0:14.6  15:49.1  
  310  166 1106 Grace Fletcher            6  Quist Middle School                 7      F6    106      174      32:14.7 12:59  0:04.4  15:53.5  
  311       722 Lucy Johnson              6  Kent Denver Middle School           13     F6    107      174      32:21.1 13:01  0:06.4  15:59.9  
  312       528 Kale Malone               8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    19     F8    101      157      32:27.6 13:04  0:06.5  16:06.4  
  313  167  486 Mollie McGuire            6  Fitzsimmons Middle School           6      F6    108      174      32:36.5 13:08  0:08.9  16:15.3  
  314      1026 Emmery Doyle              6  Peak To Peak Middle School          10     F6    109      174      32:42.3 13:10  0:05.8  16:21.1  
  315       789 Jumana Ahmed              8  Laramie Jr High School              38     F8    102      157      32:45.4 13:11  0:03.1  16:24.2  
  316       837 Makayla Studyvin          7  Laramie Jr High School              39     F7    91       130      32:47.3 13:12  0:01.9  16:26.1  
  317      1457 Elise Wilson              8  Stargate Middle School              12     F8    103      157      32:56.2 13:16  0:08.9  16:35.0  
  318  168  777 Janet Palma               7  Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School    5      F7    92       130      32:59.9 13:17  0:03.7  16:38.7  
  319      1491 Jillian Dryke             8  Summit Ridge Middle School          24     F8    104      157      33:10.8 13:21  0:10.9  16:49.6  
  320      1490 Emily Currell             6  Summit Ridge Middle School          25     F6    110      174      33:18.6 13:25  0:07.8  16:57.4  
  321      1354 Ava Liley                 5  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          12     F5    12       25       33:23.5 13:27  0:04.9  17:02.3  
  322      1345 Jacqueline Feketa         6  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          13     F6    111      174      33:28.0 13:28  0:04.5  17:06.8  
  323      1103 Lilly Dickson             6  Quist Middle School                 8      F6    112      174      34:10.1 13:45  0:42.1  17:48.9  
  324      1104 Allie Edstrom             6  Quist Middle School                 9      F6    113      174      34:43.5 13:59  0:33.4  18:22.3  
  325      1617 Taylor Thorne             7  Westview Middle School              16     F7    93       130      34:44.8 13:59  0:01.3  18:23.6  
  326      1329 Reese MacDonald           8  St. Mary's Academy                  9      F8    105      157      34:55.9 14:04  0:11.1  18:34.7  
  327       687 Katelyn Harding           8  Jefferson Academy Middle School     12     F8    106      157      35:42.4 14:22  0:46.5  19:21.2  
  328      1513 Katelyn Stakley           6  Summit Ridge Middle School          26     F6    114      174      35:52.3 14:26  0:09.9  19:31.1  
  329       531 Keyomi Morales            8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    20     F8    107      157      36:20.1 14:38  0:27.8  19:58.9  
  330      1350 Lyla Kentnor              5  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          14     F5    13       25       37:04.4 14:55  0:44.3  20:43.2  
  331      1353 Phoebe Lane               6  St. Vincent De Paul Middle          15     F6    115      174      37:05.3 14:56  0:00.9  20:44.1  
  332      1109 Gwen Horst                6  Quist Middle School                 10     F6    116      174      37:18.5 15:01  0:13.2  20:57.3  
  333       525 Zoey Kelin                6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    21     F6    117      174      37:48.6 15:13  0:30.1  21:27.4  
  334       541 Nelani Torres             8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    22     F8    108      157      37:49.0 15:13  0:00.4  21:27.8  
  335       523 Victoria Guttierez        6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    23     F6    118      174      38:58.2 15:41  1:09.2  22:37.0  
  336      1101 Melissa Berg              6  Quist Middle School                 11     F6    119      174      39:11.6 15:47  0:13.4  22:50.4  
  337      1957 Marlie Mandujano          5  Lotus School For Excellence Midd    3      F5    14       25       40:30.7 16:18  1:19.1  24:09.5  
  338       793 Ysabel Armstrong          6  Laramie Jr High School              40     F6    120      174      41:37.8 16:45  1:07.1  25:16.6  
  339       803 Madeline Fraley           6  Laramie Jr High School              41     F6    121      174      42:30.5 17:07  0:52.7  26:09.3  
  340      1102 Adi Biegger               7  Quist Middle School                 12     F7    94       130      42:52.4 17:15  0:21.9  26:31.2  
  341       471 Lilly Russell             7  Firestone Charter Academy           3      F7    95       130      43:18.8 17:26  0:26.4  26:57.6  
  342      1728 Kelsey Mahr               7  Littleton Academy                   2      F7    96       130      43:32.7 17:32  0:13.9  27:11.5  
  343      1110 Danica Martinez           6  Quist Middle School                 13     F6    122      174      43:35.4 17:33  0:02.7  27:14.2  
  344      1116 Caitlin Terry             6  Quist Middle School                 14     F6    123      174      43:37.7 17:34  0:02.3  27:16.5  
  345      1108 Shelby Holtz              6  Quist Middle School                 15     F6    124      174      43:37.8 17:34  0:00.1  27:16.6  
  346      1955 Beremince Ugalde          8  Quist Middle School                 16     F8    109      157      44:17.5 17:50  0:39.7  27:56.3  
  347  169  779 Zam Abulakim              5  Kipp Sunshine Peak Middle School    6      F5    15       25       44:43.0 18:00  0:25.5  28:21.8  
  348       536 Chloe Restat              6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    24     F6    125      174      44:44.5 18:01  0:01.5  28:23.3  
  349       533 Tessa O'Brien             8  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    25     F8    110      157      45:25.2 18:17  0:40.7  29:04.0  
  350       516 Jodi Abbas                6  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle    26     F6    126      174      45:30.7 18:19  0:05.5  29:09.5  
  351      1112 Kahli Mwamba              6  Quist Middle School                 17     F6    127      174      46:19.2 18:39  0:48.5  29:58.0  
  352      1100 Delilah Barbour           6  Quist Middle School                 18     F6    128      174      50:08.7 20:11  3:49.5  33:47.5  
  353      1107 Aviana Herrera            6  Quist Middle School                 19     F6    129      174      50:09.8 20:11  0:01.1  33:48.6  
  354      1962 Mazeedat Ghaffar          5  Lotus School For Excellence Midd    4      F5    16       25       50:32.3 20:20  0:22.5  34:11.1  
  355      1619 Lilly Wetzel              7  Westview Middle School              24     F7    128      130      53:28.5 21:31