An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=73767

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2021 River Cities Conference XC Meet - Girls Varsity Results Results

                 River Cities Conference Cross Country Meet
             Mount Michael Benedictine High School, Elkhorn, NE
                            October 5, 2021 - 5K
 
                             GIRLS VARSITY RACE
 
 Place Name                    Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== ======================= ========================= ======= ===== 
     1 Anika Richards          Skutt Catholic            20:02.9  6:28 
     2 Eva Wentz               Duchesne Academy          20:20.1  6:33 
     3 Ali Tupper              Duchesne Academy          21:12.9  6:50 
     4 Anna Labenz             Skutt Catholic            21:16.0  6:51 
     5 Lorena Valdivia         South Sioux City          21:30.6  6:56 
     6 Gabby Sjostedt          Duchesne Academy          21:32.8  6:57 
     7 Annie Hoover            Duchesne Academy          21:33.8  6:57 
     8 Sophia Higgason         Skutt Catholic            21:35.7  6:58 
     9 Maggie Lickteig         Duchesne Academy          21:45.0  7:01 
    10 Ashley Hedquist         South Sioux City          21:51.5  7:03 
    11 Danie Hoer              Omaha Mercy               22:13.7  7:10 
    12 Brooklyn Heinemann      South Sioux City          22:29.7  7:15 
    13 Gloria Flores           South Sioux City          22:31.6  7:16 
    14 Annabelle Carney        Omaha Mercy               22:45.7  7:20 
    15 Simone Willson          Omaha Mercy               22:50.6  7:22 
    16 Ellie Brock             Omaha Mercy               22:52.4  7:22 
    17 Norah Meysenburg        Skutt Catholic            22:59.2  7:24 
    18 Melina Nelson           Omaha Mercy               23:36.9  7:37 
    19 Ashlynn Garcia          South Sioux City          23:42.5  7:38 
    20 Caitlin Snow            Skutt Catholic            23:44.5  7:39 
    21 Sarah Dickas            Skutt Catholic            23:48.2  7:40 
    22 Melaney Davis           Omaha Mercy               24:21.8  7:51 
    23 Marianna Romero         South Sioux City          25:15.4  8:08 
    24 Lydia Henton            Gross Catholic            25:20.7  8:10 
    25 Rosalie Maxwell         Gross Catholic            25:22.9  8:11 
    26 Mary Kate Kramper       Duchesne Academy          28:02.5  9:02 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results