An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=72243

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Missouri Valley Cross Country Invitational - Boys Varsity Results Results

                Missouri Valley Conference Cross Country Meet
           Logan/Missouri Valley Country Club, Missouri Valley, IA
                            October 17, 2020 - 5K
 
                              BOYS VARSITY RACE
 
 Place Name                    Year Team                         Time    Pace     
 ===== ======================= ==== ============================ ======= ===== 
     1 Quentin Dreyer            12 Ikm-Manning                  17:52.9  5:46 
     2 Cody Gilpin               11 Missouri Valley              18:07.1  5:50 
     3 Hadyn Piskorski           10 St Albert                    18:15.1  5:53 
     4 Landon Bendgen             9 Woodbine                     18:27.1  5:57 
     5 Brek Boruff               11 Missouri Valley              18:29.9  5:58 
     6 Connor Keller             12 Ikm-Manning                  18:40.6  6:01 
     7 Ben Schroder              12 Riverside Community School D 18:54.5  6:06 
     8 Will Gutzmer              11 Missouri Valley              18:58.0  6:07 
     9 Caden Keller              10 Ikm-Manning                  19:03.2  6:08 
    10 Chase Morton              11 St Albert                    19:10.2  6:11 
    11 Noah Bock                 12 Logan-Magnolia               19:22.5  6:15 
    12 Lane Sams                  9 Ikm-Manning                  19:32.0  6:18 
    13 Mason McCready             9 Riverside Community School D 19:32.6  6:18 
    14 Jacob Hoden                9 Missouri Valley              19:41.9  6:21 
    15 Jerett Jentzsch           10 East Mills High School       19:44.4  6:22 
    16 Jackson Hustak            11 Missouri Valley              19:52.2  6:24 
    17 Nate Wright               11 Woodbine                     19:58.9  6:26 
    18 Caleb Hatch                9 Ahstw                        20:12.4  6:31 
    19 Jacob Downey              11 Logan-Magnolia               20:23.7  6:34 
    20 Jayden Phipps              9 Ikm-Manning                  20:33.4  6:37 
    21 Owen Wise                  9 St Albert                    20:37.5  6:39 
    22 Tanner Spoelstra          12 Ikm-Manning                  20:40.4  6:40 
    23 Jack Heistand             10 Boyer Valley                 20:44.5  6:41 
    24 Trey Burgermeyer           9 Woodbine                     20:49.8  6:43 
    25 Nathan Johnson            10 Ikm-Manning                  20:53.8  6:44 
    26 Eric Duhahek              10 Riverside Community School D 20:55.3  6:45 
    27 Atley Nelson              12 Whiting Community School     20:56.8  6:45 
    28 Hagen Heistand            11 Logan-Magnolia               21:05.4  6:48 
    29 Luke Williams             11 Missouri Valley              21:13.7  6:50 
    30 Zach Williams             10 St Albert                    21:20.5  6:53 
    31 Anthony Obermiller        10 East Mills High School       21:32.0  6:56 
    32 Aidan Carmody             11 Woodbine                     21:33.9  6:57 
    33 Dalton Smith               9 Riverside Community School D 21:36.9  6:58 
    34 Camryn Johnson            10 East Mills High School       21:40.4  6:59 
    35 Caleb Stevens             10 Riverside Community School D 21:42.8  7:00 
    36 Aj Laramy                 10 East Mills High School       21:43.7  7:00 
    37 Riley Acker               10 West Harrison                21:44.6  7:00 
    38 Hunter Hoden              12 Missouri Valley              21:49.6  7:02 
    39 Jacob Barry                9 West Harrison                21:54.8  7:04 
    40 Nathaniel Green           12 Boyer Valley                 21:58.6  7:05 
    41 Steven Barrett             9 East Mills High School       21:59.6  7:05 
    42 Koleson Evans             10 West Harrison                22:03.0  7:06 
    43 Evan Ten Eyck              9 Boyer Valley                 22:21.6  7:12 
    44 Baker Lally               11 Logan-Magnolia               22:28.5  7:15 
    45 Adam Denny                10 St Albert                    22:34.2  7:16 
    46 Luke Ryerson              10 Woodbine                     22:44.2  7:20 
    47 Easton Reisz              11 Woodbine                     22:49.0  7:21 
    48 Matthew Carlson            9 Whiting Community School     23:26.9  7:33 
    49 Conner Stevens            12 Riverside Community School D 23:40.5  7:38 
    50 Jeremy Sheeder            10 Griswold                     23:42.0  7:38 
    51 Randen Bradshaw           12 Logan-Magnolia               24:05.8  7:46 
    52 Medalid Yoc-Fuentes       10 Boyer Valley                 24:08.9  7:47 
    53 Lyrick Stueve              9 Logan-Magnolia               24:24.9  7:52 
    54 Kylon Reisz               10 Woodbine                     25:02.4  8:04 
    55 Evan Roden                 9 Logan-Magnolia               25:03.7  8:04 
    56 Benjamin Gallardo         10 Whiting Community School     25:37.6  8:15 
    57 Gunnar Stolz              10 West Harrison                27:53.0  8:59 
    58 Lance Nichols             10 Whiting Community School     27:56.0  9:00 
    59 Bryan Mertz                9 Ahstw                        30:51.1  9:56 
    60 Asher Gigaroa             12 Whiting Community School     32:21.7 10:25 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results