An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71975

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 TRIFEST For MS - Trifesta Standings Results


                   2020 Trifest for MS Olympic Triathlon
                              Bentonville, AR
                                09/06/2020


   ********** AWARDS LIST - TRIFESTA AND TRIFESTA PLUS AWARDS **********

===============================================================================
                  ********** TRIFESTA FEMALE ************
===============================================================================
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age Sex Club                      Total      
===== ===== ===== ===================== === === ========================= ======= 
    1    15    52 Kalletta Caldwell      44   F                           3:59:50 
    2    22   107 Allison Hubbarddeckar  30   F Rufus Racing              4:11:10 
    3    30    17 Lauren Rose Laughlin   55   F Ozark Multi-Sport Club    4:22:05 
    4    31    51 Sam Gower-Jackson      37   F One 80 Multisport         4:23:14 
    5    39    71 Jessie Carr            28   F Tulsa Area Triathletes    4:30:33 
    6    40   113 Danielle Many          49   F Food First Fitness        4:31:52 
    7    44   133 Heidi Platt            36   F Playtri Kc                4:35:46 
    8    46     7 Mallory Crutchfield    30   F Rufus Racing              4:36:02 
    9    47     8 Brittney Skelton       35   F Team Endurance            4:36:14 
   10    48   109 Lydia Mikoff           42   F Metro Tri Club            4:36:41 
   11    54   122 Karyn Walker           40   F Team Endurance            4:40:27 
   12    55    75 Julie Wilford          47   F One 80 Multisport         4:41:59 
   13    58   137 Caroline Stevens       20   F                           4:44:00 
   14    62   118 Lauren White           33   F Rufus Racing              4:47:34 
   15    64    69 Romi Sigsworth         44   F One 80 Multisport         4:49:53 
   16    66    44 Kathleen Cornelius     35   F Rufus Racing              4:50:54 
   17    67     3 Crystal Perry          39   F Team Endurance            4:52:50 
   18    69    13 Elizabeth Patterson    34   F                           4:55:08 
   19    75   135 Kaitlyn Holland        20   F                           4:59:58 
   20    76    59 Sara Blickenstaff      42   F                           5:03:19 
   21    80   124 Melissa Loken          41   F Podium Endurance          5:07:34 
   22    82    89 Kayla Enlow            28   F                           5:09:24 
   23    88    84 Maggie Yost            32   F Wattie Ink                5:15:11 
   24    89    62 Camille Stottlemyre    47   F Tulsa Area Triathletes    5:15:13 
   25    90    30 Joyce Payne            39   F Rufus Racing              5:17:48 
   26    92    63 Ruth Zaldivar          43   F Rufus Racing              5:19:15 
   27    93    24 Amanda Davis           42   F All In Multisport         5:19:36 
   28    96    86 Vanessa Phipps         40   F Team Endurance            5:27:35 
   29    97   101 Vanessa Gray           38   F Rufus Racing              5:27:59 
   30    98    58 Lindsay Rutherford     36   F                           5:29:23 
   31   101   104 Stacey Phillips        55   F Rufus Racing              5:35:44 
   32   104    23 Reina Probert          57   F Rufus Racing              5:36:55 
   33   105   121 Robin Coyle            54   F Rufus Racing              5:38:45 
   34   106    43 Tamara Wainer          50   F                           5:40:15 
   35   108   115 Rebecca Padley         43   F Food First Fitness        5:40:48 
   36   109    95 Laura Allen            36   F Rufus Racing              5:41:24 
   37   110    14 Mindy Powell           38   F                           5:41:47 
   38   111   110 China Rongey           25   F Metro Tri Club            5:42:38 
   39   113   111 Robin Misukonis        56   F Metro Tri Club            5:43:38 
   40   114    47 Joanna Rhodes          43   F Rufus Racing              5:45:27 
   41   117   128 Megan Hill             37   F Playtri Kc                5:53:17 
   42   118    31 Lindsey Herbert        35   F Rufus Racing              5:53:40 
   43   119    61 Jana Rugg              55   F Rufus Racing              5:57:45 
   44   120    10 Kari Hunnicutt         41   F                           6:00:39 
   45   121     9 Jeanne Porter          60   F Rufus Racing              6:02:38 
   46   122   116 Miriam Stafford        33   F                           6:11:36 
   47   123   143 Laura Mayeux           47   F Sunrise                   6:15:31 
   48   124    93 Darbi Bolton           38   F                           6:43:09 
   49   125    82 Nickie Humphrey        47   F Rufus Racing              6:53:07 

===============================================================================
                   ********** TRIFESTA MALE ************
===============================================================================
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age Sex Club                      Total      
===== ===== ===== ===================== === === ========================= ======= 
    1     8   129 Kevin Denny            31   M Team Every Man Jack       3:23:15 
    2     9    72 Sam Carr               27   M Tulsa Area Triathletes    3:36:45 
    3    10   120 Robert Alderson        35   M Crush 3 Racing            3:48:18 
    4    11     4 Jacob Snelson          33   M Team Zoot                 3:51:08 
    5    12    11 Craig Findlay          40   M One 80 Multisport         3:51:36 
    6    13    74 Jason Wilford          44   M One 80 Multisport         3:53:38 
    7    14   119 Jordan White           34   M Rufus Racing              3:56:20 
    8    16   136 Anthony Hales          21   M                           4:03:37 
    9    17    88 Matt Myers             45   M Ozark Multi-Sport Club    4:05:38 
   10    18     1 Toby Hedge             31   M Triple Threat Racing - Ro 4:06:11 
   11    19    96 Javy Delgado           48   M One80 Multisport          4:09:22 
   12    21   126 Todd Breuer            41   M                           4:10:02 
   13    23   134 Bradley Sucher         48   M All In Multisport         4:12:57 
   14    24    27 Wesley Deckard         29   M Rufus Racing              4:14:14 
   15    25    46 Neal Krause            41   M One 80 Multisport         4:14:22 
   16    26    21 Tyler Burgess          31   M Rufus Racing              4:15:34 
   17    27     2 James Kirby            46   M One 80 Multisport         4:16:48 
   18    28   108 Joel Meyer             38   M Ozark Multi-Sport Club    4:19:14 
   19    29    66 Jim Sliker             51   M Team Endurance            4:21:48 
   20    32    57 Mike Rutherford        36   M                           4:24:28 
   21    33    20 Josh Jaggernauth       21   M                           4:24:32 
   22    34    16 Joel Larson            36   M Team E                    4:25:15 
   23    35     6 Brent Anderson         41   M Team Endurance            4:25:57 
   24    36    65 Chris Roy              42   M Food First Fitness        4:27:56 
   25    37    53 Brandon MacHacek       34   M Team Endurance            4:28:59 
   26    38   127 Kurt Niemackl          54   M                           4:29:30 
   27    41    78 Shaun Barrett          39   M                           4:32:54 
   28    42   130 James Ritter           54   M Metro Tri Club            4:34:20 
   29    43    68 Anthony Gallo          47   M Team Endurance            4:34:51 
   30    45    64 Mike Watson            46   M Ozark Multi-Sport Club    4:35:56 
   31    49    73 Shannon Drain          49   M Rufus Racing              4:37:06 
   32    50    70 Philip Sigsworth       43   M One 80 Multisport         4:37:58 
   33    51    15 Taylor Amadon          30   M Team Endurance            4:39:01 
   34    52    80 Steve Monsanto         37   M Ozark Multi-Sport Club    4:39:03 
   35    53    33 Anthony Mosley         39   M Rufus Racing              4:40:24 
   36    56    29 Matt Ernst             59   M Leavenworth Tie Team      4:43:21 
   37    57    85 Jon Marquart           41   M                           4:43:45 
   38    59    18 Mark Edwards           34   M                           4:45:12 
   39    60    90 Chris Phillips         41   M                           4:45:27 
   40    61    34 Kenneth Holland        50   M Sbc                       4:45:43 
   41    63   105 Robert Hendricks       33   M                           4:48:10 
   42    65    26 Marty Paris            52   M                           4:50:36 
   43    68    32 Wade Mann              54   M                           4:54:49 
   44    70    92 William Miller         40   M Rufus Racing              4:55:35 
   45    71    67 Daniel Knight          44   M Team Endurance            4:56:26 
   46    72   138 Jim McDermott          67   M Columbia Multisport Club  4:57:09 
   47    73    91 Adam Petrie            48   M Food First Fitness        4:58:11 
   48    74     5 Jim Griffin            62   M Rufus Racing              4:59:32 
   49    77   114 Nick Padley            39   M Team Zoot                 5:03:31 
   50    78    54 Stuart Olinger         48   M Playtri Kc                5:06:20 
   51    79   106 Michael Kumiyama       41   M Team Rwb                  5:07:05 
   52    81    60 Todd Bakos             44   M Rufus Racing              5:07:52 
   53    83    28 Murry Walker           45   M                           5:10:06 
   54    84   100 Jeff Gray              52   M Rufus Racing              5:11:09 
   55    85    45 Neal Singletary        45   M Rufus Racing              5:11:42 
   56    86   102 Kevin Nolte            34   M Rufus Racing              5:12:58 
   57    87    79 John Motazedi          54   M Rufus Racing              5:14:00 
   58    91   123 Geoff Goolsbay         57   M Tulsa Area Triathletes    5:17:58 
   59    94    25 Nakul Bhargava         34   M                           5:22:54 
   60    95   131 Cody Wilkins           29   M Rufus Racing              5:24:49 
   61    99    83 Josh French            39   M Wattie Ink                5:32:05 
   62   100    94 Mason McSpadden        30   M                           5:32:07 
   63   102    19 Wayne Hamilton         65   M Tulsa Area Triathletes    5:35:51 
   64   103   117 Ben Stafford           31   M                           5:36:43 
   65   107   132 Keith Enlow            28   M                           5:40:47 
   66   112    12 William Askew          63   M Rufus Racing              5:43:34 
   67   115    48 Doug Leibowitz         46   M Team Endurance            5:49:47 
   68   116    87 Brad Comer             41   M Dubuque Area Triathlon Cl 5:51:11 
===============================================================================
                   ********** TRIFESTA PARA ************
===============================================================================
Place O'All No.   Name                  Age Sex Club                      Total      
===== ===== ===== ===================== === === ========================= =======