An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71894

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Skutt Catholic Cross Country Invitational - Boys JV Results Results

                  Skutt Catholic Cross Country Invitational
                    Skutt Catholic High School, Omaha, NE
                           September 10, 2020 - 5K
 
                          BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY RACE
 
 Place Name                    Year Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== ======================= ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1 Jackson Wagner             9 Lincoln North Star        18:21.4  5:55 
     2 Tyler Reidy               11 Creighton Prep            18:38.0  6:00 
     3 William Bernal            11 Lincoln North Star        18:45.1  6:03 
     4 Blake Pflaum              10 Skutt Catholic            18:52.8  6:05 
     5 Jake Quevedo              10 Lincoln North Star        19:10.3  6:11 
     6 Barrett Jurgensen          9 Skutt Catholic            19:11.4  6:11 
     7 Bradley Agostino          11 Skutt Catholic            19:15.7  6:12 
     8 Noah Schroeder            12 Lincoln North Star        19:16.2  6:13 
     9 Michael Baumert           10 Skutt Catholic            19:33.3  6:18 
    10 Luke Drelicharz           11 Creighton Prep            19:36.1  6:19 
    11 Bobby Le                  10 Lincoln North Star        19:36.6  6:19 
    12 Thomas Lasala             11 Skutt Catholic            19:54.0  6:25 
    13 Tyler Diesing             11 Creighton Prep            20:00.2  6:27 
    14 John Heine                12 Creighton Prep            20:02.9  6:28 
    15 Dominic Ferraro           12 Lincoln North Star        20:06.7  6:29 
    16 Peter Voller              11 Creighton Prep            20:10.8  6:30 
    17 Francis Dinh              11 Lincoln North Star        20:22.1  6:34 
    18 Michael Combs             12 Creighton Prep            20:31.1  6:37 
    19 Thomas Blake              11 Creighton Prep            20:59.6  6:46 
    20 Winter Smith              11 Skutt Catholic            21:03.8  6:47 
    21 Miguel Thompson           12 Skutt Catholic            21:14.9  6:51 
    22 Sam Nading                11 Millard West High School  21:17.9  6:52 
    23 Aiden Bishop              10 Millard West High School  21:35.0  6:57 
    24 Tate Ray                  10 Millard West High School  22:28.9  7:15 
    25 Javin Koza                 9 Millard West High School  23:30.8  7:35 
    26 Nathan Kozisek            11 Millard West High School  23:49.4  7:41 
    27 Logan Laughhunn           12 Gross Catholic            24:03.4  7:45 
    28 Joe Vanderheiden          12 Skutt Catholic            24:39.7  7:57 
    29 Nick Caniglia             10 Gross Catholic            27:29.9  8:52 
    30 Patrick Collins           11 Gross Catholic            29:55.1  9:38 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results