An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71890

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Skutt Catholic Cross Country Invitational - Boys Team Results Results

   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    Skutt Catholic Cross Country Invitational
                      Skutt Catholic High School, Omaha, NE
                             September 10, 2020 - 5K
   
                            BOYS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.    33  Lincoln North Star        (  17:01.53  1:25:07.65   1:30.13)
========================================
  1      1  Liem Chot 12                        16:07.69
  2      2  Grant Wasserman 11                  16:33.08
  3      7  Ethan Zaborowski 12                 17:15.70
  4     11  Jimmy Nguyen 11                     17:33.36
  5     12  Matthew Montes 11                   17:37.82
  6   ( 16) Matthew Dunaski 11                  18:11.53
  7   ( 18) Zakary Muir 12                      18:18.37
   
  2.    41  Creighton Prep            (  17:15.59  1:26:17.98   1:32.40)
========================================
  1      3  Henry Slagle 12                     16:36.67
  2      4  Jack Schembari 12                   16:43.39
  3      9  John Burns 11                       17:18.62
  4     10  Colton Schmaderer 10                17:30.23
  5     15  Robert Nizzi 11                     18:09.07
  6   ( 19) Sam Malick 11                       18:24.37
  7   ( 21) Jack Cavlovic 12                    18:36.37
   
  3.    46  Skutt Catholic            (  17:21.92  1:26:49.62   0:52.59)
========================================
  1      5  Isaac Richards 12                   16:53.92
  2      6  Alex Rice 10                        17:04.92
  3      8  McCoy Haussler  9                   17:18.40
  4     13  Alex Kennedy 11                     17:45.87
  5     14  Andrew Davidson 12                  17:46.51
  6   ( 17) Thomas Richter-Egger 11             18:12.35
  7   ( 20) Micah Fullinfaw 12                  18:36.24
   
  4.   130  Millard West High School  (  21:04.45  1:45:22.28   1:29.87)
========================================
  1     22  Mitchell Baird 11                   20:09.23
  2     25  Tommy McMullen  9                   20:48.30
  3     26  Hunter Lewis 12                     21:07.43
  4     28  Christian Hilliard  9               21:38.22
  5     29  Jacob Schmitz 10                    21:39.10
  6   ( 31) Evan Vaslow 11                      21:45.75
  7   ( 33) Karson Koubsky 11                   21:56.91
   
  5.   136  Gross Catholic            (  21:10.64  1:45:53.24   1:37.27)
========================================
  1     23  Owen Nolte 10                       20:14.51
  2     24  Grayson Janulewicz  9               20:32.72
  3     27  Ben Meyerle  9                      21:31.47
  4     30  John Cervantes 11                   21:42.76
  5     32  Jacob Legner 10                     21:51.78