An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71888

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Run Railside - 1M Fun Run Age Groups--Text Format Results


              Run Railside 1 Mile Kids' Fun Run by Age Group

=============================================================================
      MALE  OVERALL                                             NET TIME
=============================================================================

    1    34 Joe Aguilar              Grand Island   NE   12   M    6:47 
=============================================================================
      FEMALE  OVERALL                                             NET TIME
=============================================================================

    1   736 Avery Svoboda            St Paul        NE    6   F    9:48 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 5     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   737 Eli Svoboda              St Paul        NE    5   M   11:22 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 5     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   734 Hailey Schmitt           Dannebrog      NE    5   F   12:35 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  6 - 9     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   128 Easton Chase             Grand Island   NE    7   M    8:51 
    2   337 Dean Sabott              Grand Island   NE    8   M   12:48 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  6 - 9     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   736 Avery Svoboda            St Paul        NE    6   F    9:48 
    2   735 Reeve Schumacher         Grand Island   NE    9   F   13:56 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  10 - 13     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1    34 Joe Aguilar              Grand Island   NE   12   M    6:47 
    2     3 Charlie Aguilar          Grand Island   NE   11   M    7:14 
    3   209 Cole Fernau              Grand Island   NE   13   M    7:14 
    4   244 Christian Lemburg        Grand Island   NE   12   M    7:35 
    5   252 Isaac O'Neill            Grand Island   NE   11   M    7:38 
    6   283 Owen O'Neill             Grand Island   NE   13   M    8:06 
    7   288 Cameron Roy              Grand Island   NE   11   M   15:13 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - 13     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   739 Lucy Stoppkotte          Grand Island   NE   10   F    9:54 
    2   211 Kinley Fernau            Grand Island   NE   10   F   13:57 
================================================================================
      MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 99     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   733 Jd Sabott                Grand Island   NE   43   M   12:48 
================================================================================
      FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 99     (300)                           NET TIME
================================================================================

    1   181 June Cords               Dannebrog      NE   82   F   25:22 
    2   738 Becky Williams           Dannebrog      NE   60   F   25:22