An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71887

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Run Railside - 1M Fun Run Overall--Text Format Results

              Run Railside presented by the Grand Island YMCA
                              August 29, 2020
                             Grand Island, NE
                      Official 1 Mile Fun Run Results
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                   Age Sex City             St  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace       
===== ======== ===== ====================== === === ================ === ======= ======= =====   
    1   1/7       34 Joe Aguilar             12   M Grand Island     NE     6:52    6:47  6:47 | 
    2   2/7        3 Charlie Aguilar         11   M Grand Island     NE     7:14    7:14  7:14 | 
    3   3/7      209 Cole Fernau             13   M Grand Island     NE     7:15    7:14  7:14 | 
    4   4/7      244 Christian Lemburg       12   M Grand Island     NE     7:36    7:35  7:35 | 
    5   5/7      252 Isaac O'Neill           11   M Grand Island     NE     7:38    7:38  7:38 | 
    6   6/7      283 Owen O'Neill            13   M Grand Island     NE     8:07    8:06  8:06 | 
    7   1/2      128 Easton Chase             7   M Grand Island     NE     8:57    8:51  8:51 | 
    8   1/2      736 Avery Svoboda            6   F St Paul          NE     9:51    9:48  9:48 | 
    9   1/2      739 Lucy Stoppkotte         10   F Grand Island     NE     9:57    9:54  9:54 | 
   10   1/1      737 Eli Svoboda              5   M St Paul          NE    11:24   11:22 11:22 | 
   11   1/1      734 Hailey Schmitt           5   F Dannebrog        NE    12:39   12:35 12:35 | 
   12   1/1      733 Jd Sabott               43   M Grand Island     NE    12:51   12:48 12:48 | 
   13   2/2      337 Dean Sabott              8   M Grand Island     NE    12:51   12:48 12:48 | 
   14   2/2      735 Reeve Schumacher         9   F Grand Island     NE    13:57   13:56 13:56 | 
   15   2/2      211 Kinley Fernau           10   F Grand Island     NE    13:57   13:57 13:57 | 
   16   7/7      288 Cameron Roy             11   M Grand Island     NE    15:16   15:13 15:13 | 
   17   1/2      181 June Cords              82   F Dannebrog        NE    25:31   25:22 25:22 | 
   18   2/2      738 Becky Williams          60   F Dannebrog        NE    25:30   25:22 25:22 | 

results by Precision Race Results