An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71881

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Run Railside - 15K Overall--Text Format Results


              Run Railside presented by the Grand Island YMCA
                              August 29, 2020
                             Grand Island, NE
                           Official 15K Results

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                 Age Sex City             St  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace       
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ================ === ======= ======= =====   
    1   1/4     2494 Travis Jewell         38   M Cairo            NE    55:25   55:25  5:57 | 
    2   1/7     2243 Megan Billington      23   F Grand Island     NE    59:16   59:16  6:22 | 
    3   1/5     2506 Mike Osterholt        47   M Kearney          NE  1:01:53 1:01:53  6:39 | 
    4   2/7     2315 Molly Dibben          24   F Ashland          NE  1:03:16 1:03:16  6:48 | 
    5   2/5     2503 Dale Miller           45   M Grand Island     NE  1:05:51 1:05:48  7:04 | 
    6   3/7     2518 Stephanie Tomjack     28   F Grand Island     NE  1:09:41 1:09:33  7:28 | 
    7   4/7     2273 Kelly Boshart         25   F Aurora           NE  1:10:21 1:10:19  7:33 | 
    8   1/1     2525 Steven Wolford        61   M Hastings         NE  1:10:25 1:10:20  7:33 | 
    9   1/4     2511 Amanda Schmid         33   F Grand Island     NE  1:10:50 1:10:47  7:36 | 
   10   1/2     2306 Dawn Claus            55   F Sutton           NE  1:11:08 1:11:06  7:38 | 
   11   2/2     2498 Lori Leonard          58   F Dannebrog        NE  1:11:09 1:11:07  7:38 | 
   12   1/5     2316 Mike Florek           59   M Hastings         NE  1:11:54 1:11:50  7:43 | 
   13   2/5     2513 John Skretta          51   M Lincoln          NE  1:14:29 1:14:22  7:59 | 
   14   1/1     2510 Thomas Roach          25   M Grand Island     NE  1:17:29 1:15:25  8:06 | 
   15   1/1     2523 Daniel Wirtes         12   M Glenvil          NE  1:16:40 1:16:08  8:11 | 
   16   3/5     2524 Jesse Wirtes          47   M Glenvil          NE  1:16:40 1:16:10  8:11 | 
   17   1/4     2505 Amy Osterholt         45   F Kearney          NE  1:16:26 1:16:19  8:12 | 
   18   5/7     2520 Megan Wardyn          22   F Grand Island     NE  1:17:28 1:17:10  8:17 | 
   19   3/5     2519 Craig Vancura         56   M Elyria           NE  1:19:23 1:19:02  8:29 | 
   20   6/7     2399 Maureen Horne         29   F Grand Island     NE  1:19:47 1:19:27  8:32 | 
   21   2/4     2516 Dana Steiner          39   F Elm Creek        NE  1:21:58 1:21:45  8:47 | 
   22   2/4     2504 Trena Miller          40   F Elm Creek        NE  1:21:59 1:21:46  8:47 | 
   23   3/4     2351 Daysi Fuentes         41   F Grand Island     NE  1:23:28 1:23:19  8:57 | 
   24   2/4     2514 Sam Spiehs            32   M Grand Island     NE  1:24:08 1:23:47  9:00 | 
   25   3/4     2517 Ashley Tejral         31   F Phillips         NE  1:26:13 1:25:45  9:12 | 
   26   4/5     2521 Mike Wardyn           58   M Grand Island     NE  1:27:21 1:27:02  9:21 | 
   27   4/4     2497 Monica Lee-Buss       40   F Central City     NE  1:29:38 1:29:13  9:35 | 
   28   4/4     2353 Debra Gonnerman       38   F York             NE  1:30:09 1:29:46  9:38 | 
   29   3/4     2515 Mitchell Stehlik      36   M Grand Island     NE  1:31:57 1:31:53  9:52 | 
   30   4/4     2388 Matthew Horne         30   M Grand Island     NE  1:34:41 1:34:21 10:08 | 
   31   1/1     2313 Kim Creech            64   F Hastings         NE  1:37:58 1:37:34 10:29 | 
   32   5/5     2508 Dan Pokorney          50   M Kearney          NE  1:37:54 1:37:46 10:30 | 
   33   7/7     2496 Alicia Lechner        28   F Grand Island     NE  1:39:14 1:39:08 10:39 | 
   34   4/5     2500 Braden Manolidis      40   M Grand Island     NE  1:42:52 1:42:34 11:01 | 
   35   5/5     2298 Raymond Chavez        44   M Grand Island     NE  1:49:06 1:48:41 11:40 | 

results by Precision Race Results