An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71866

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 St Pat's Cross Country Invitational - Boys Team Results Results

   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Pat's Cross Country Invitational
                   River's Edge Golf Course, North Platte, NE
                             September 3, 2020 - 5K
   
                                BOYS TEAM RESULTS
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.    10  Garden County             (  18:41.44    56:04.32   0:29.11)
========================================
  1      1  Nate Billey 10                      18:24.05
  2      4  Zeke Christiansen  9                18:47.11
  3      5  Michael Christiansen 12             18:53.16
  4   ( 19) Gunner Roberson  9                  20:38.03
  5   ( 34) Adam Hill 10                        23:09.38
   
  2.    22  Stapleton/mcpherson Count (  19:29.02    58:27.06   1:34.62)
========================================
  1      2  Colin Rooney  9                     18:29.88
  2      9  Rylin Johns 10                      19:52.68
  3     11  Jared Trimble 10                    20:04.50
  4   ( 29) Daylon Weekly 12                    22:04.12
  5   ( 30) Ethan Weems  9                      22:12.81
   
  3.    28  St Pat's North Platte     (  19:28.68    58:26.04   1:18.80)
========================================
  1      7  Dax Connick 10                      19:00.65
  2      8  Jarrett Miles  9                    19:05.94
  3     13  Andrew Brosius 10                   20:19.45
  4   ( 15) Billy Tolstedt  9                   20:22.97
  5   ( 28) Samuel Dekleva 12                   21:46.35
   
  4.    34  Hershey                   (  19:54.81    59:44.44   1:30.39)
========================================
  1      6  Matt Bruns 11                       18:59.11
  2     12  Aidan George 10                     20:15.83
  3     16  Reace Anderson 12                   20:29.50
  4   ( 22) Chase Moorhead  9                   20:52.96
  5   ( 25) Wyatt Sachtjen 10                   21:05.31
   
  5.    41  Doniphan-Trumbull         (  20:20.64  1:01:01.93   0:32.82)
========================================
  1     10  Carter Schultz 11                   20:04.06
  2     14  Owen Schultz  9                     20:20.99
  3     17  Sam Shafer 11                       20:36.88
  4   ( 18) Andrew Stock 11                     20:37.18
  5   ( 24) Harrison Sjuts  9                   21:05.10
   
  6.    69  Perkins County            (  22:34.25  1:07:42.77   9:30.26)
========================================
  1      3  Colton Pouk 11                      18:37.59
  2     23  Brient Wood 10                      20:57.33
  3     43  Keegan Sims 12                      28:07.85
   
  7.    79  Brady Public Schools      (  21:38.03  1:04:54.10   2:23.09)
========================================
  1     20  Cooper Franzen 11                   20:39.18
  2     26  Aiden Mullen 11                     21:12.65
  3     33  Levi Jurjens 10                     23:02.27
  4   ( 39) Jacob Shaner 11                     24:18.96
   
  8.    94  Sutherland                (  22:58.84  1:08:56.54   4:52.31)
========================================
  1     21  Jackson Sinsel 11                   20:43.17
  2     32  Harmon Johnsen 10                   22:37.89
  3     41  Bruce Zogg 12                       25:35.48
  4   ( 45) Michael Walters 11                  28:28.87
  5   ( 46) Cole Gerdes 11                      28:49.51
   
  9.   102  Maxwell                   (  23:24.88  1:10:14.66   4:16.88)
========================================
  1     27  Klayton Pagel 12                    21:18.55
  2     35  Elio Nila  9                        23:20.68
  3     40  Dallas Beegle 10                    25:35.43
  4   ( 42) Curtis McGehee  9                   27:11.72
   
 10.   104  South Platte              (  23:13.20  1:09:39.62   1:16.83)
========================================
  1     31  Christopher Aufdengarten  9         22:22.31
  2     36  Dash Richards  9                    23:38.17
  3     37  Riley Adams 10                      23:39.14
  4   ( 38) Myles Osmera 12                     24:03.77
  5   ( 44) Seth Kendrick 12                    28:17.79