An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71861

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Cozad Cross Country Invitational - Boys Middle School Results Results

                      Cozad Cross Country Invitational
                        Cozad Country Club, Cozad, NE
                           September 5, 2020 - 1M
 
                           BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL RACE
 
 Place Name                    Year Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== ======================= ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1 Josiah Wilkinson           8 McCook                     5:37.8  5:38 
     2 Braylon Russell            8 Broken Bow High School     5:39.9  5:40 
     3 Porter Connick             8 St Pat's North Platte      5:49.7  5:50 
     4 Gavin Anderson             7 Ogallala                   5:58.0  5:58 
     5 Isaac Goosey               8 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  6:03.4  6:04 
     6 Joshua Wilkinson           8 McCook                     6:04.6  6:05 
     7 Michael Golus              7 Holdrege                   6:05.1  6:06 
     8 Oznie Barger               8 McCook                     6:06.7  6:07 
     9 Lorenzo Levario            8 Cozad Community Schools    6:07.1  6:08 
    10 Barrett Renfo              7 Ogallala                   6:09.3  6:10 
    11 Marv Robinson              8 Hastings                   6:17.0  6:17 
    12 Logan Robirds              7 St Pat's North Platte      6:20.6  6:21 
    13 Chase Bailey               8 Holdrege                   6:24.2  6:25 
    14 Leyton Connell             8 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  6:24.3  6:25 
    15 Baron Medina               7 Holdrege                   6:25.8  6:26 
    16 Nolan Albers               8 Hastings                   6:30.7  6:31 
    17 Colton Kelley              7 Broken Bow High School     6:33.0  6:33 
    18 Zaiden Peterson            7 Ogallala                   6:34.6  6:35 
    19 Braeden Gale               8 McCook                     6:34.8  6:35 
    20 Jonathan Aguirre           7 Hastings                   6:36.4  6:37 
    21 Jackson Hansen             8 Broken Bow High School     6:48.8  6:49 
    22 Hudson Deeds               7 St Pat's North Platte      6:50.9  6:51 
    23 Davian Hoit                7 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  6:52.3  6:53 
    24 Davien Hanson              8 McCook                     6:54.5  6:55 
    25 Tyler Reinhardt            7 Hastings                   6:55.8  6:56 
    26 Dylan Schmidt              7 Broken Bow High School     6:56.7  6:57 
    27 Isaac Kelly                8 Hastings                   6:58.0  6:58 
    28 Logan Bell                 7 Broken Bow High School     7:00.1  7:01 
    29 Trey Kirchner              7 Ogallala                   7:05.0  7:05 
    30 Simon Shafer               7 Hastings                   7:07.8  7:08 
    31 Diego Chojolan             8 Hastings                   7:09.4  7:10 
    32 Daniel Zuniga              8 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  7:10.3  7:11 
    33 Michel Welsh               8 Hastings                   7:20.8  7:21 
    34 Isaiah Arroyo              7 Hastings                   7:22.2  7:23 
    35 Trystan Koch               7 Hastings                   7:23.3  7:24 
    36 Emmett Kelly               7 Hastings                   7:26.3  7:27 
    37 Robert Schmidt             8 Hastings                   7:27.9  7:28 
    38 Eli Rogers                 8 South Loup                 7:34.0  7:34 
    39 Aden Riley                 7 Hastings                   7:34.8  7:35 
    40 Shaun Crawford             8 Broken Bow High School     7:35.6  7:36 
    41 Camden Mullen              8 Hastings                   7:41.9  7:42 
    42 Ryan Chipps                7 Hastings                   7:45.0  7:45 
    43 Sam Tunks                  7 Hastings                   7:46.2  7:47 
    44 James Miles                8 Hastings                   7:47.6  7:48 
    45 Carter Hartwell            8 McCook                     7:48.5  7:49 
    46 Beckett Shafer             7 Hastings                   7:49.8  7:50 
    47 Killian Rooney             7 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  7:52.3  7:53 
    48 Hunter Faimon              7 Hastings                   7:53.7  7:54 
    49 Caleb McFate               8 South Loup                 7:54.2  7:55 
    50 Uotong Haidle              8 South Loup                 7:56.8  7:57 
    51 Anthony Kuehn              7 Hastings                   7:58.0  7:58 
    52 Nolan Stabenow             7 Holdrege                   8:00.6  8:01 
    53 Ricardo Perez              8 Cozad Community Schools    8:01.0  8:01 
    54 Owen Weiss                 8 Hastings                   8:06.4  8:07 
    55 Dimitri Pettit             7 St Pat's North Platte      8:20.7  8:21 
    56 Nick Krondak               7 St Pat's North Platte      8:26.4  8:27 
    57 Rugor Aden                 7 Cozad Community Schools    8:32.9  8:33 
    58 Brodyn Bockerman           8 Hastings                   8:35.8  8:36 
    59 Oliver Birnie              7 Broken Bow High School     8:35.9  8:36 
    60 Talyn Propp                7 Cozad Community Schools    8:52.9  8:53 
    61 Sunder Schemper            7 Holdrege                   9:06.2  9:07 
    62 David Yepez                7 Holdrege                   9:11.7  9:12 
    63 Tristan Goodschmidt        7 Holdrege                   9:18.5  9:19 
    64 Jesiah Bowen               7 Cozad Community Schools    9:21.5  9:22 
    65 Brighton Foley-Walkingt    8 McCook                     9:44.6  9:45 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results