An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=71860

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2020 Cozad Cross Country Invitational - Girls Middle School Results Results

                      Cozad Cross Country Invitational
                        Cozad Country Club, Cozad, NE
                           September 5, 2020 - 1M
 
                          GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL RACE
 
 Place Name                    Year Team                      Time    Pace     
 ===== ======================= ==== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1 Braelyn Gifford            8 St Pat's North Platte      6:18.5  6:19 
     2 Emma Cappel                7 McCook                     6:29.0  6:29 
     3 Paige Bortner              8 McCook                     6:36.3  6:37 
     4 Saraie Barber              7 McCook                     6:42.5  6:43 
     5 Theron Nitsch              8 St Pat's North Platte      6:54.6  6:55 
     6 Savvy Miles                7 St Pat's North Platte      6:57.7  6:58 
     7 Erin Fitzgerald            7 South Loup                 7:02.8  7:03 
     8 Lilly Holthuesen           8 Ogallala                   7:04.9  7:05 
     9 Ivy Tullis                 8 South Loup                 7:05.5  7:06 
    10 Mylee Mick                 7 Hastings                   7:05.6  7:06 
    11 Ella Cool                  8 South Loup                 7:05.8  7:06 
    12 Shelby Layher              8 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  7:09.0  7:09 
    13 Abbie Albrecht             7 Cozad Community Schools    7:21.7  7:22 
    14 Megan Miller               8 McCook                     7:29.8  7:30 
    15 Jacey Osmond               7 Broken Bow High School     7:30.0  7:30 
    16 Haylee Dimmitt             8 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  7:31.8  7:32 
    17 Greeley Hrupek             8 South Loup                 7:36.9  7:37 
    18 Ani Trimble                8 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  7:42.8  7:43 
    19 Gracie Hackel              8 Broken Bow High School     7:44.2  7:45 
    20 Natalia Wiezorek           8 St Pat's North Platte      7:44.2  7:45 
    21 Katelynn Royle             7 Broken Bow High School     7:46.3  7:47 
    22 Clara Denny                7 Maxwell                    7:48.0  7:48 
    23 Hazie Uerling              7 St Pat's North Platte      7:49.2  7:50 
    24 Natalie Sheets             8 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  7:52.2  7:53 
    25 Ella Schlake               8 Ogallala                   7:52.6  7:53 
    26 Maggie Peterson            7 Broken Bow High School     7:55.3  7:56 
    27 Emmalee Nicholson          8 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  8:06.7  8:07 
    28 Darcy Davis                7 Hastings                   8:07.8  8:08 
    29 Annalyse Bartos            8 Hastings                   8:10.6  8:11 
    30 Jaylee Hammond             7 McCook                     8:11.9  8:12 
    31 Paige Faimon               8 Hastings                   8:12.7  8:13 
    32 Libby Bennett              8 Cozad Community Schools    8:14.3  8:15 
    33 Tylee Wang                 8 Ogallala                   8:21.3  8:22 
    34 Jenna Ochsner              8 Hastings                   8:22.6  8:23 
    35 Savannah Born              7 Hastings                   8:24.4  8:25 
    36 Crystal Hernandez          7 Cozad Community Schools    8:26.0  8:26 
    37 Kacee Evans                8 Broken Bow High School     8:38.3  8:39 
    38 Hannah Pagel               8 Maxwell                    8:45.6  8:46 
    39 Serenity Copoper           7 Maxwell                    8:46.0  8:46 
    40 Ruby Schardt               8 Hastings                   8:46.3  8:47 
    41 Kyra Beahm                 7 Hastings                   8:50.2  8:51 
    42 Camryn Yilk                7 Cozad Community Schools    9:00.8  9:01 
    43 Erin Herron                8 McCook                     9:00.9  9:01 
    44 Emme Lucas                 7 Maxwell                    9:07.2  9:08 
    45 Rylie Wistisen             7 Broken Bow High School     9:12.9  9:13 
    46 Andrea Perez               7 Hastings                   9:13.6  9:14 
    47 Kelsey Amos                7 Stapleton/mcpherson Count  9:14.3  9:15 
    48 Jenna Wilkinson            7 McCook                     9:19.2  9:20 
    49 Naomi Dekleva              7 St Pat's North Platte      9:19.4  9:20 
    50 Emily Hooper               7 Hastings                   9:21.0  9:21 
    51 Maydee Guevara             7 Broken Bow High School     9:22.1  9:23 
    52 Piper Moll                 7 Hastings                   9:41.0  9:41 
    53 Aashi Naidoo               7 St Pat's North Platte      9:55.2  9:56 
    54 Kenia Solache              8 Holdrege                  10:06.8 10:07 
    55 Genesis Guevara            7 Broken Bow High School    10:14.7 10:15 
    56 Michelle Medina            8 Broken Bow High School    10:36.8 10:37 
    57 Taeh Soe                   8 Cozad Community Schools   10:51.9 10:52 
    58 Jocelyn Martinez           7 Hastings                  11:11.7 11:12 
    59 Daisy Romero Aguilar       7 Hastings                  11:26.4 11:27 
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results