An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=70832

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

CCL/GCAC Conference Championship - CCL Varsity Boys Results

                 CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL VARSITY BOYS
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
      1    1   868 SPENCER WERNER         LOYOLA ACADEMY               15:11.37  5:04 
      2    2  1936 JACOB FLYNN            SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  15:18.56  5:07 
      3    3   824 BILLY DELANEY          LOYOLA ACADEMY               15:27.39  5:10 
      4    4   922 ANTHONY ZANGLER        MARMION ACADEMY              15:31.69  5:11 
      5    5   875 ALEX CARLSON           MARMION ACADEMY              15:32.19  5:11 
      6    6   863 MICHAEL SOLMOS         LOYOLA ACADEMY               15:33.24  5:12 
      7    7   830 JACK GARRIGUS          LOYOLA ACADEMY               15:33.95  5:12 
      8    8  1956 LIAM LINNEN            SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  15:34.33  5:12 
      9    9  1954 MICHAEL LESAK          SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  15:39.31  5:14 
     10   10   853 ALEXANDER OWENS        LOYOLA ACADEMY               15:39.89  5:14 
     11   11   827 SPENCER DZYACKY        LOYOLA ACADEMY               15:42.80  5:15 
     12   12   179 ALFREDO MACLAUGHLIN    DEPAUL PREP                  15:53.43  5:18 
     13   13   944 NICK FISCH             MONTINI                      15:53.63  5:18 
     14   14  1951 ZACH KILEY             SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  15:59.58  5:20 
     15   15   870 HARRY WOOD PRINCE      LOYOLA ACADEMY               16:01.34  5:21 
     16   16  1961 BRIAN MOORE            SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  16:01.67  5:21 
     17   17  1929 THEO CONROY            SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  16:03.00  5:21 
     18   18   115 JIMMY MAGUIRE          BR. RICE                     16:08.90  5:23 
     19   19   441 CHRIS BRADY            FENWICK                      16:18.07  5:27 
     20   20   918 ANTHONY STANDISH       MARMION ACADEMY              16:18.83  5:27 
     21   21   871 NIRAJ ABRAHAM          MARMION ACADEMY              16:24.84  5:29 
     22   22   879 TREVIS CLEMENTI        MARMION ACADEMY              16:26.38  5:29 
     23   23   106 MIKEY CORCORAN         BR. RICE                     16:28.49  5:30 
     24   24   105 EDDIE BURKE            BR. RICE                     16:28.88  5:30 
     25   25  1955 COLIN LINNEN           SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP  16:30.40  5:31 
     26   26   173 MATT DESANTIS          DEPAUL PREP                  16:36.96  5:33 
     27   27   913 CHARLIE SCHULTZ        MARMION ACADEMY              16:43.15  5:35 
     28   28   114 ALEX MACFARLANE        BR. RICE                     16:48.72  5:37 
     29   29   184 CHARLIE RICHARDSON     DEPAUL PREP                  16:55.53  5:39 
     30   30   880 NICK COFFMAN           MARMION ACADEMY              17:01.32  5:41 
     31   31   451 CADEN GIERSTORF        FENWICK                      17:03.06  5:42 
     32   32   121 MATT QUATTROCCHI       BR. RICE                     17:05.79  5:42 
     33   33   120 HARRISON MORG          BR. RICE                     17:12.70  5:45 
     34   34   951 TOMMY MAY              MONTINI                      17:16.17  5:46 
     35   35   486 DAMEN WARD             LEO CATHOLIC                 17:19.78  5:47 
     36   36   176 JOEY HARTMAN           DEPAUL PREP                  17:20.13  5:47 
     37   37   472 JOEY SCHULTZ           FENWICK                      17:25.79  5:49 
     38   38   182 NATE MOYER             DEPAUL PREP                  17:30.62  5:51 
     39   39   171 ETHAN CASTETTE         DEPAUL PREP                  17:31.67  5:51 
     40   40   478 RICH'ARD COLEMAN       LEO CATHOLIC                 17:39.88  5:54 
     41   41   945 MICK FLANNERY          MONTINI                      17:44.55  5:55 
     42   42   112 JORDAN HARRIS          BR. RICE                     17:49.79  5:57 
     43   43   976 EVAN MADRIGAL          MT. CARMEL                   18:05.53  6:02 
     44   44   434 SAL AGUILAR            FENWICK                      18:07.28  6:03 
     45   45   948 LUPE HERRMANN          MONTINI                      18:15.01  6:05 
     46   46   955 KENNY SLEDZINSKI       MONTINI                      18:19.93  6:07 
     47   47   483 KOBE ROBERTS           LEO CATHOLIC                 18:21.00  6:07 
     48   48   183 TRENT NORBERG          DEPAUL PREP                  18:23.79  6:08 
     49   49   462 VINNY MICUCCI          FENWICK                      18:35.89  6:12 
     50   50   153 CHASE PETRE            DE LA SALLE                  18:40.00  6:14 
     51   51   950 NED KALATA             MONTINI                      18:40.23  6:14 
     52       1716 GABE SPESIA            PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 18:47.69  6:16 
     53   52   476 JOSHUA CAREY           LEO CATHOLIC                 18:49.54  6:17 
     54   53   148 SAUL HERRERA           DE LA SALLE                  19:02.88  6:21 
     55   54   481 ETHAN HUDSON           LEO CATHOLIC                 19:08.02  6:23 
     56   55   465 BEN O'BRYAN            FENWICK                      19:09.38  6:24 
     57   56   464 TEDDY OBERLIES         FENWICK                      19:15.73  6:26 
     58   57   956 JOSH ULISANO           MONTINI                      19:30.12  6:31 
                 CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL VARSITY BOYS
  
  Place TmPl Bib   Name                   School                        Time    Pace     
  ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== ===== 
     59   58   971 PAT GILBERT            MT. CARMEL                   19:31.23  6:31 
     60       1983 EDDIE FIDLER           ST RITA HIGH SCHOOL          19:33.11  6:32 
     61       1979 JALEN AALDERS          ST RITA HIGH SCHOOL          19:44.22  6:35 
     62   59     5 JOSHUA MARTINEZ        ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     19:48.42  6:37 
     63   60    13 MARTIN TOLENTINO       ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     20:00.23  6:41 
     64   61   973 KOLTON HALL            MT. CARMEL                   20:03.20  6:42 
     65   62    11 ROCCO SARNO            ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     20:19.84  6:47 
     66   63   965 CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTE    MT. CARMEL                   20:20.18  6:47 
     67   64    12 JESSE SOLIS            ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     20:24.92  6:49 
     68   65   972 JOE GOOSHERST          MT. CARMEL                   20:27.28  6:50 
     69       1710 DANNY JENSEN           PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 20:33.56  6:52 
     70   66     8 ETHAN PEHLER           ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     20:40.46  6:54 
     71   67   700 TYLER JAIMES           ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     20:47.49  6:56 
     72   68   149 IAN HOPKINS            DE LA SALLE                  20:50.81  6:57 
     73   69   978 AIDAN RODGERS          MT. CARMEL                   20:52.91  6:58 
     74       1708 BURKE DUGAN            PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 21:02.87  7:01 
     75   70   966 XANDRU BORST           MT. CARMEL                   21:05.19  7:02 
     76       1712 BRETT LAIRD            PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 21:22.34  7:08 
     77   71     3 TONY LOAIZA            ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL     21:48.62  7:17 
     78   72   151 VICTOR OCHOA           DE LA SALLE                  21:49.89  7:17 
     79   73   154 JULIAN RUIZ            DE LA SALLE                  22:38.00  7:33 
     80       1982 DYLAN COONEY           ST RITA HIGH SCHOOL          23:14.44  7:45 
     81   74   150 DANIEL KAVANAUGH       DE LA SALLE                  23:23.23  7:48 
     82       1980 CONLAN ANGUS           ST RITA HIGH SCHOOL          25:29.00  8:30