An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=70612

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Lincoln Trail Conference XC Championships - 2019 - Girls Results


                    Lincoln Trail Conference Cross Country Meet
                            Thursday October 10, 2019
                         Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stark County                            
            5    7   12   13   14  (15) (23) =    51
         Ashley Orrick, Olivia Frail, Alyssa Dyken, Paige Rewerts, Trinity
         Shimmin, Lena Becker, Sarah Fairfield
  2. Princeville High School                 
            3    4   11   21   29            =    68
         Kyra Hilsabeck, Sorin Hilsabeck, Carrie Gill, Bri Olshawsky, Emma Bird
  3. United                                  
            1    8   17   27   28            =    81
         Ann Gregory, Bridget Brokaw, Natalie Gilette, Joise McEwee, Danielle
         Bowling
  4. Annawan Wethersfield                    
            2   10   16   30   31            =    89
         Crystal Musgrave, Danielle Johnson, Cora Rusk, Olivia McClelland,
         Riley Demay
  5. Ridgewood Coop                          
            6   19   22   25   26            =    98
         Kendra Downing, Anna Paul, Brooklyn Humphrey, Tobi Mueller, Ruth Losey
  6. Mercer County                           
            9   18   20   24   32            =   103
         Bailey Hardin, Olivia Hucke, Cora Whitenack, Meg Fowler, Kristina
         Partain



                    Lincoln Trail Conference Cross Country Meet
                            Thursday October 10, 2019
                         Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL


Place TmPl No.   Name                    School                                   Class Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======== ===== 
    1    1   848 Ann Gregory             United                                   JR    18:36.48  6:13 
    2    2   767 Crystal Musgrave        Annawan Wethersfield                     SO    20:03.07  6:42 
    3    3   794 Kyra Hilsabeck          Princeville High School                  FR    20:16.91  6:46 
    4    4   795 Sorin Hilsabeck         Princeville High School                  SR    20:25.14  6:49 
    5    5   835 Ashley Orrick           Stark County                             SO    20:41.24  6:54 
    6    6   810 Kendra Downing          Ridgewood Coop                           FR    20:43.52  6:55 
    7    7   834 Olivia Frail            Stark County                             SR    20:53.42  6:58 
    8    8   846 Bridget Brokaw          United                                   JR    21:06.90  7:03 
    9    9   777 Bailey Hardin           Mercer County                            SO    21:11.08  7:04 
   10   10   764 Danielle Johnson        Annawan Wethersfield                     FR    21:28.62  7:10 
   11   11   793 Carrie Gill             Princeville High School                  JR    21:44.41  7:15 
   12   12   832 Alyssa Dyken            Stark County                             JR    21:48.94  7:17 
   13   13   838 Paige Rewerts           Stark County                             FR    21:55.66  7:19 
   14   14   839 Trinity Shimmin         Stark County                             JR    22:00.21  7:21 
   15   15   831 Lena Becker             Stark County                             JR    22:58.14  7:40 
   16   16   768 Cora Rusk               Annawan Wethersfield                     JR    23:15.28  7:46 
   17   17   847 Natalie Gilette         United                                   JR    23:15.34  7:46 
   18   18   778 Olivia Hucke            Mercer County                            SO    23:38.72  7:53 
   19        823 Clara Asplund           Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 FR    24:26.66  8:09 
   20   19   815 Anna Paul               Ridgewood Coop                           JR    24:30.80  8:11 
   21        824 Abigail Lee             Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 SO    24:32.43  8:11 
   22   20   782 Cora Whitenack          Mercer County                            FR    24:41.45  8:14 
   23   21   796 Bri Olshawsky           Princeville High School                  SO    24:53.73  8:18 
   24   22   811 Brooklyn Humphrey       Ridgewood Coop                           FR    24:54.61  8:19 
   25   23   833 Sarah Fairfield         Stark County                             JR    25:20.17  8:27 
   26   24   776 Meg Fowler              Mercer County                            JR    25:33.21  8:32 
   27   25   814 Tobi Mueller            Ridgewood Coop                           SO    25:49.72  8:37 
   28   26   812 Ruth Losey              Ridgewood Coop                           FR    25:51.78  8:38 
   29   27   849 Joise McEwee            United                                   FR    25:57.68  8:40 
   30   28   845 Danielle Bowling        United                                   SO    26:05.86  8:42 
   31   29   792 Emma Bird               Princeville High School                  SR    26:59.45  9:00 
   32        825 Abbigale Reynolds       Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 FR    27:37.67  9:13 
   33   30   765 Olivia McClelland       Annawan Wethersfield                     FR    28:38.83  9:33 
   34   31   763 Riley Demay             Annawan Wethersfield                     SO    29:09.67  9:44 
   35   32   780 Kristina Partain        Mercer County                            JR    29:29.43  9:50