An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=70611

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Lincoln Trail Conference XC Championships - 2019 - Boys Results


                    Lincoln Trail Conference Cross Country Meet
                            Thursday October 10, 2019
                         Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               BOYS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Princeville High School                 
            6    7    9   14   15  (20) (34) =    51
         Nicholas Miller, Noah Cokel, Hunter Stahl, Jt Snyder, Luke Pipkins,
         Alex Delwiche, Eli Streitmatter
  2. Ridgewood Coop                          
            3   10   11   13   18  (33) (37) =    55
         Nick Janson, Keagan Hixson, Caden Bowers, Lukas Maness, Matt Vanhyfte,
         Joe Keever, Andrew Eberts
  3. Annawan Wethersfield                    
            2    4   12   26   29  (30) (31) =    73
         Austin Earley, Coy McKibbon, Aiden Earley, Eric Johnson, Landon Smith,
         Zach Kulisek, Max McClellend
  4. Mercer County                           
            1    5   21   23   27  (35)      =    77
         Riley Coulter, Derek Coulter, Lucas Arnold, Blair Wilkerson, Zach
         Larue, Dylan Sproston
  5. Stark County                            
            8   16   19   24   36            =   103
         Alex Welch, Caden Daum, Payton Stahl, Rilley Bowen, Brett Browning
  6. Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                
           17   22   25   28   32  (38) (39) =   124
         Will Spence, Kale Campagna, Brenden Prine, Isaac Robinson, Adam
         Johnson, Eli Asplund, Donovan Reynolds



                    Lincoln Trail Conference Cross Country Meet
                            Thursday October 10, 2019
                         Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL


Place TmPl No.   Name                    School                                   Class Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======== ===== 
    1    1   772 Riley Coulter           Mercer County                            SR    16:13.39  5:25 
    2    2   753 Austin Earley           Annawan Wethersfield                     SR    17:08.63  5:43 
    3    3   802 Nick Janson             Ridgewood Coop                           JR    17:18.61  5:47 
    4    4   760 Coy McKibbon            Annawan Wethersfield                     FR    17:40.54  5:54 
    5    5   771 Derek Coulter           Mercer County                            FR    17:45.30  5:56 
    6    6   786 Nicholas Miller         Princeville High School                  SR    17:49.35  5:57 
    7    7   783 Noah Cokel              Princeville High School                  SR    17:54.27  5:59 
    8    8   830 Alex Welch              Stark County                             SO    17:57.01  5:59 
    9    9   790 Hunter Stahl            Princeville High School                  SO    18:12.99  6:05 
   10   10   801 Keagan Hixson           Ridgewood Coop                           SO    18:17.25  6:06 
   11   11   798 Caden Bowers            Ridgewood Coop                           SR    18:26.83  6:09 
   12   12   752 Aiden Earley            Annawan Wethersfield                     FR    18:50.94  6:17 
   13   13   804 Lukas Maness            Ridgewood Coop                           SO    19:00.55  6:21 
   14   14   789 Jt Snyder               Princeville High School                  FR    19:01.12  6:21 
   15   15   787 Luke Pipkins            Princeville High School                  SO    19:01.71  6:21 
   16   16   828 Caden Daum              Stark County                             JR    19:11.09  6:24 
   17   17   822 Will Spence             Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 JR    19:13.07  6:25 
   18   18   807 Matt Vanhyfte           Ridgewood Coop                           SO    19:16.45  6:26 
   19   19   829 Payton Stahl            Stark County                             SO    19:19.60  6:27 
   20   20   784 Alex Delwiche           Princeville High School                  FR    19:20.21  6:27 
   21   21   770 Lucas Arnold            Mercer County                            FR    19:23.42  6:28 
   22   22   817 Kale Campagna           Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 JR    19:27.39  6:30 
   23   23   775 Blair Wilkerson         Mercer County                            FR    19:28.05  6:30 
   24   24   826 Rilley Bowen            Stark County                             FR    19:28.59  6:30 
   25   25   819 Brenden Prine           Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 SO    19:30.57  6:31 
   26   26   757 Eric Johnson            Annawan Wethersfield                     JR    19:36.76  6:33 
   27   27   773 Zach Larue              Mercer County                            FR    19:38.88  6:33 
   28        843 Ben McVey               United                                   FR    19:41.55  6:34 
   29   28   821 Isaac Robinson          Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 SR    19:49.60  6:37 
   30   29   761 Landon Smith            Annawan Wethersfield                     SO    19:55.34  6:39 
   31       2192 David Gaylord           West Central                             SR    20:05.69  6:42 
   32   30   758 Zach Kulisek            Annawan Wethersfield                     JR    20:22.42  6:48 
   33   31   759 Max McClellend          Annawan Wethersfield                     SR    20:30.96  6:51 
   34   32   818 Adam Johnson            Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 SR    20:37.41  6:53 
   35   33   803 Joe Keever              Ridgewood Coop                           JR    20:37.70  6:53 
   36   34   791 Eli Streitmatter        Princeville High School                  JR    20:50.68  6:57 
   37        756 Kashev Jaswal           Annawan Wethersfield                     JR    21:01.01  7:01 
   38   35   774 Dylan Sproston          Mercer County                            FR    21:11.91  7:04 
   39   36   827 Brett Browning          Stark County                             JR    21:28.56  7:10 
   40   37   799 Andrew Eberts           Ridgewood Coop                           SR    21:46.36  7:16 
   41        842 Jacob Dutton            United                                   SO    22:00.77  7:21 
   42   38   816 Eli Asplund             Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 JR    23:12.58  7:45 
   43   39   820 Donovan Reynolds        Rowva-Galva (mid-County)                 SO    23:23.38  7:48 
   44        797 Grant Beck              Ridgewood Coop                           FR    23:31.17  7:51 
   45        841 Dylan Diaz              United                                   JR    24:40.16  8:14 
   46        754 Adam Gerber             Annawan Wethersfield                     JR    26:26.85  8:49 
   47        806 Jager Samuelson         Ridgewood Coop                           SO    29:47.40  9:56 
   48        755 Evan Jagers             Annawan Wethersfield                     FR    31:59.98 10:40 
   49        800 Jay Harrell             Ridgewood Coop                           FR    35:54.89 11:59