An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=66559

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

USATF Gurein Catholic XC -2018 - All 4 K Results

No.   Class      Name                             Class      S Team                              Time       
===== ========== ================================ ========== = ================================= ======= 
F1314 13 & 14    ................... ............ 13 & 14    F .................................    0:01 
 2186 13 & 14    BRIDGET GALLAGHER                13 & 14    F NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    14:35 
 1438 13 & 14    CARA NAAS                        13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           14:44 
  990 13 & 14    ABBY FLEETWOOD                   13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    15:07 
  997 13 & 14    BRIANNA NEWELL                   13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    15:09 
  954 13 & 14    SOPHIA KENNEDY                   13 & 14    F CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             15:14 
 2185 13 & 14    LILY CRIDGE                      13 & 14    F NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    15:23 
 2190 13 & 14    BROOKE LAHEE                     13 & 14    F NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    15:37 
  955 13 & 14    JASMINE KLOPSTAD                 13 & 14    F CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             15:49 
 2188 13 & 14    LAUREN GUILEY                    13 & 14    F NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    15:52 
 2311 13 & 14    LILY MYERS                       13 & 14    F UNATTACHED-16                       15:52 
  996 13 & 14    JESSICA MEZA                     13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    16:22 
  961 13 & 14    AVERI WENINGER                   13 & 14    F CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             16:30 
  991 13 & 14    HADLEY GRADOLF                   13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    16:30 
 1440 13 & 14    AUDREY RICKETTS                  13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           16:31 
 2199 13 & 14    KINSLEY FOLSOM                   13 & 14    F SOUTH CENTRAL INDIANA RC            16:34 
 1430 13 & 14    EVELYN GORDON                    13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           16:45 
 2364 13 & 14    LIANA BLANK                      13 & 14    F                                     16:46 
  958 13 & 14    KYNDALL OSBORNE                  13 & 14    F CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             17:13 
  986 13 & 14    LESLIE AUSTIN                    13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    17:23 
 1256 13 & 14    ELLEN WHITE                      13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    17:26 
 2308 13 & 14    SARA MCGRAW                      13 & 14    F UNATTACHED-16                       17:27 
 2184 13 & 14    KATIE CHADWICK                   13 & 14    F NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    17:28 
 2182 13 & 14    ROSIE BARRETT                    13 & 14    F NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    17:32 
 1437 13 & 14    CHRISTINA MCCOLLUM               13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           17:37 
 2302 13 & 14    SHELBY BOLSER                    13 & 14    F UNATTACHED-16                       17:51 
  987 13 & 14    KARISSA BEVIS                    13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    17:58 
 1428 13 & 14    CHLOE DELCARLO                   13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           18:08 
 2271 13 & 14    MICHAELA PAYNE                   13 & 14    F UNATTACHED                          18:18 
  985 13 & 14    KAYLEIGH AUSTIN                  13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    18:47 
 1486 13 & 14    ELLA KUYKENDALL                  13 & 14    F IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS             18:48 
 1436 13 & 14    AMNA MALLICK                     13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           18:54 
 1433 13 & 14    MCKENZIE HENRY                   13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           18:59 
  993 13 & 14    LAYNE HOEFLINGER                 13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    19:03 
  999 13 & 14    MICAH RUTLEDGE                   13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    19:39 
 1000 13 & 14    LEIGHANNA SHELTON                13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    19:41 
 1425 13 & 14    OLIVIA ALLEN                     13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           19:51 
  995 13 & 14    KARLA MALDONADO                  13 & 14    F COLUMBUS RUNNING                    20:22 
 1343 13 & 14    ALLIE BEENE                      13 & 14    F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             20:36 
  905 13 & 14    THALIA SIEFERT                   13 & 14    F BODY IN TRAINING                    21:27 
 1435 13 & 14    NYAH LAM                         13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           21:34 
 1434 13 & 14    KARINA JONES                     13 & 14    F IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           21:41 
 1348 13 & 14    MEGAN LANGFORD                   13 & 14    F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             21:46 
  904 13 & 14    KALI PEABODY                     13 & 14    F BODY IN TRAINING                    21:50 
 1349 13 & 14    AVIE LINEBACK                    13 & 14    F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             22:27 
 2248 13 & 14    ROSEMARY VANNOY                  13 & 14    F UNA-HL                              24:18 
M1314 13 & 14    ................... ............ 13 & 14    M .................................    0:01 
  957 13 & 14    KOLE MATHISON                    13 & 14    M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             13:12 
  964 13 & 14    TY GARRETT                       13 & 14    M CENTER GROVE TRACK & XC CLUB        13:22 
 2305 13 & 14    QUAVION GALBREATH                13 & 14    M UNATTACHED-16                       13:35 
  963 13 & 14    DREW COSTELOW                    13 & 14    M CENTER GROVE TRACK & XC CLUB        13:46 
  949 13 & 14    EZRA BURRELL                     13 & 14    M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             13:52 
 2312 13 & 14    KEVIN SWEENEY                    13 & 14    M UNATTACHED-16                       13:55 
 1465 13 & 14    TATE MEAUX                       13 & 14    M IYTA - FISHERS FIRE                 13:59 
  956 13 & 14    CHARLIE LEEDKE                   13 & 14    M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             14:01 
  983 13 & 14    CHASE AUSTIN                     13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    14:04 
 2303 13 & 14    CHASE CATES                      13 & 14    M UNATTACHED-16                       14:05 
  901 13 & 14    JACOB BRAGG                      13 & 14    M BODY IN TRAINING                    14:22 
 1466 13 & 14    AUSTIN WILSON                    13 & 14    M IYTA - FISHERS FIRE                 14:23 
 2306 13 & 14    MATTHEW HELTON                   13 & 14    M UNATTACHED-16                       14:24 
  992 13 & 14    CLAYTON GUTHRIE                  13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    14:28 
 1426 13 & 14    THOMAS BILTIMIER                 13 & 14    M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           14:29 
 2187 13 & 14    BEN GRISSOM                      13 & 14    M NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    14:32 
 1485 13 & 14    LIAM EIFERT                      13 & 14    M IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS             14:40 
 2269 13 & 14    NEIL FAIRMAN                     13 & 14    M UNATTACHED                          14:43 
 1441 13 & 14    MATTEO ROSIO                     13 & 14    M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           14:45 
 1345 13 & 14    WILL COGGINS                     13 & 14    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             14:47 
 2189 13 & 14    TRISTAN HENRY                    13 & 14    M NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    15:09 
 1444 13 & 14    CHARLIE STUELPE                  13 & 14    M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           15:10 
  903 13 & 14    COLSON FALINK                    13 & 14    M BODY IN TRAINING                    15:12 
  953 13 & 14    ETHAN HINES                      13 & 14    M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             15:14 
 2113 13 & 14    OWEN FLYNN                       13 & 14    M IYTA - WESTFIELD YS                 15:16 
  900 13 & 14    BRADY BARNES                     13 & 14    M BODY IN TRAINING                    15:17 
  998 13 & 14    ADAM RECKERS                     13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    15:22 
 1254 13 & 14    CORD SMITH                       13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    15:22 
  994 13 & 14    KELLEN HOTTELL                   13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    15:27 
 1288 13 & 14    COLIN BRIER                      13 & 14    M FISHERS FIRE                        15:30 
 2112 13 & 14    OWEN FERRERI                     13 & 14    M IYTA - WESTFIELD YS                 15:31 
 2373 13 & 14    CARTER HOWELL                    13 & 14    M                                     15:40 
 2310 13 & 14    WYATT MILLER                     13 & 14    M UNATTACHED-16                       15:42 
  906 13 & 14    QUINTON SWIFT                    13 & 14    M BODY IN TRAINING                    15:50 
 2307 13 & 14    ALEXANDER JONES                  13 & 14    M UNATTACHED-16                       15:51 
 1351 13 & 14    CALEB NICHOLS                    13 & 14    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             15:55 
 2301 13 & 14    PRESTON BOLSER                   13 & 14    M UNATTACHED-16                       15:56 
 1445 13 & 14    FOSTER WILSON                    13 & 14    M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           15:57 
 2272 13 & 14    CONYER WILSON                    13 & 14    M UNATTACHED                          16:17 
 2268 13 & 14    CONNER AUSTERMAN                 13 & 14    M UNATTACHED                          16:17 
 2304 13 & 14    DEVIN EVANOFF                    13 & 14    M UNATTACHED-16                       16:33 
 1333 13 & 14    GABE LINGENFELTER                13 & 14    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             16:33 
 2114 13 & 14    JACK LOISELLE                    13 & 14    M IYTA - WESTFIELD YS                 16:41 
 2191 13 & 14    JACK WEBER                       13 & 14    M NORTHSIDE SAINTS                    16:47 
  951 13 & 14    YOSHITO ENDO                     13 & 14    M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             16:48 
 1487 13 & 14    SAM MULVEY                       13 & 14    M IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS             17:03 
  988 13 & 14    CORBIN BRAHAUM                   13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    17:10 
 1347 13 & 14    DRU KELLY                        13 & 14    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             17:17 
 1427 13 & 14    JACQUES BOUGARD                  13 & 14    M IYTA - CARMEL DIST. PROJ.           17:37 
  984 13 & 14    CLAYTON AUSTIN                   13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    17:55 
  960 13 & 14    PATRICK THORNE                   13 & 14    M CARMEL DISTANCE PROJECT             18:01 
 1344 13 & 14    CHARLES BUTLER                   13 & 14    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             18:25 
  902 13 & 14    LUKE FALIN                       13 & 14    M BODY IN TRAINING                    19:02 
 1255 13 & 14    DYLAN TAYLOR                     13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    19:02 
 1253 13 & 14    CHARLES SMITH                    13 & 14    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    19:15 
 1303 13 & 14    THOMAS RYBA                      13 & 14    M GREENFIELD TRACK CLUB               19:41 
 1302 13 & 14    ELLIOT RYBA                      13 & 14    M GREENFIELD TRACK CLUB               20:11 
 2230 13 & 14    NATHANIEL MCINTEE JR             13 & 14    M UNA - INDY’S RACING CHEETAHS      24:34 
 1346 13 & 14    SCHAEFER DOANE                   13 & 14    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             25:40 
 1354 13 & 14    TIM YOCHUM                       13 & 14    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             25:48 
 2379 13-14      PRESTON DAVIS                    13-14      M                                     17:09 
F1516 15 & 16    ................... ............ 15 & 16    F .................................    0:01 
 1289 15 & 16    AVERY BUCHER                     15 & 16    F FISHERS FIRE                        17:07 
 1489 15 & 16    BEATRIZ PEREZ                    15 & 16    F IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS             17:12 
  911 15 & 16    GRACE HOFFMAN                    15 & 16    F BODY IN TRAINING                    21:42 
 2217 15 & 16    SOPHIA BOWLING                   15 & 16    F UNA - EAST INDY STRIDERS            21:45 
M1516 15 & 16    ................... ............ 15 & 16    M .................................    0:01 
  910 15 & 16    JASON ELMORE                     15 & 16    M BODY IN TRAINING                    13:51 
 2313 15 & 16    ALEXANDER SMITH                  15 & 16    M UNATTACHED-16                       14:09 
 1257 15 & 16    JUSTIN BEARD                     15 & 16    M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    14:20 
  914 15 & 16    LANDON SWIFT                     15 & 16    M BODY IN TRAINING                    14:22 
 2273 15 & 16    NATHANIEL HIGBIE                 15 & 16    M UNATTACHED                          15:03 
  913 15 & 16    THEODORE QUINNELL                15 & 16    M BODY IN TRAINING                    15:04 
  908 15 & 16    LEVI CALL                        15 & 16    M BODY IN TRAINING                    15:18 
 2315 15 & 16    JALEN STEPHENS                   15 & 16    M UNATTACHED-16                       15:20 
 2274 15 & 16    CADEN SHUMAKER                   15 & 16    M UNATTACHED                          15:21 
  909 15 & 16    MATTHEW CUMMINS                  15 & 16    M BODY IN TRAINING                    16:02 
  907 15 & 16    MAX BROWN                        15 & 16    M BODY IN TRAINING                    18:16 
 1355 15 & 16    JERRIN MATHEW                    15 & 16    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             19:00 
F1718 17 & 18    ................... ............ 17 & 18    F .................................    0:01 
 2201 17 & 18    BRETT KLEBER                     17 & 18    F SOUTH CENTRAL INDIANA RC            17:30 
 1357 17 & 18    ELIANA BUTLER                    17 & 18    F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             18:45 
 1359 17 & 18    VICTORIA VAN ZANT                17 & 18    F IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             21:31 
M1718 17 & 18    ................... ............ 17 & 18    M .................................    0:01 
 2317 17 & 18    BRADLEY MCMANUS                  17 & 18    M UNATTACHED-16                       14:00 
 2316 17 & 18    ZANE KEAR                        17 & 18    M UNATTACHED-16                       15:01 
 1358 17 & 18    SAM FROESE                       17 & 18    M IYTA - BODY IN TRAINING             17:10 
FOPEN 19-39      ................... FEMALE OPEN. 19-39      F .................................    0:01 
 2351 19-39      BRIEANNE FLEMING                 19-39      F UNATTACHED-16                       18:41 
MOPEN 19-39      ................... ..MALE OPEN. 19-39      M .................................    0:01 
 1494 19-39      ANDY COWEN                       19-39      M IYTA - NORTHSIDE SAINTS             13:08 
 2350 19-39      NICK BLAKEY                      19-39      M UNATTACHED-16                       14:36 
 2352 19-39      STEPHEN HOLLANDER                19-39      M UNATTACHED-16                       14:46 
 1282 19-39      CRAIG DISMORE                    19-39      M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    15:36 
 2374 19-39      JOHN EILER                       19-39      M                                     19:17 
 2292 19-39      ZACH LAU                         19-39      M UNATTACHED                          25:21 
F4044 40-44      ................... ............ 40-44      F .................................    0:01 
 2318 40-44      KRISTINA TABOR                   40-44      F UNATTACHED-16                       16:16 
M4044 40-44      ................... ............ 40-44      M .................................    0:01 
 1259 40-44      JOSHUA KNIGHT                    40-44      M COLUMBUS RUNNING                    14:42 
 2275 40-44      PAUL HERMAN                      40-44      M UNATTACHED                          18:41 
F4549 45-49      ................... ............ 45-49      F .................................    0:01 
 2320 45-49      WENDY GARVIN                     45-49      F UNATTACHED-16                       16:06 
 2276 45-49      LATASHA KEY                      45-49      F UNATTACHED                          18:03 
M4549 45-49      ................... ............ 45-49      M .................................    0:01 
 2210 45-49      JIM COLE                         45-49      M SOUTHEASTERN INDIANA ALL-STARS      16:12 
 2319 45-49      LANCE GARVIN                     45-49      M UNATTACHED-16                       19:55 
F5054 50-54      ................... ............ 50-54      F .................................    0:01 
 2321 50-54      CINDY HARRIS                     50-54      F UNATTACHED-16                       17:29 
 2277 50-54      CLAUDIA GARCIA                   50-54      F UNATTACHED                          22:29 
M5054 50-54      ................... ............ 50-54      M .................................    0:01 
 2322 50-54      JAMES HARRIS                     50-54      M UNATTACHED-16                       15:35 
 2211 50-54      RONNIE MCALLISTER                50-54      M SOUTHEASTERN INDIANA ALL-STARS      16:47 
 2323 50-54      ANDY SCHLOOT                     50-54      M UNATTACHED-16                       20:38 
F5559 55-59      ................... ............ 55-59      F .................................    0:01 
M5559 55-59      ................... ............ 55-59      M .................................    0:01 
 2278 55-59      LANCE KUHN                       55-59      M UNATTACHED                          15:23 
 2324 55-59      CRAIG MILLER                     55-59      M UNATTACHED-16                       17:41 
 2325 55-59      MIKE MULLEN                      55-59      M UNATTACHED-16                       18:21 
F6064 60-64      ................... ............ 60-64      F .................................    0:01 
M6064 60-64      ................... ............ 60-64      M .................................    0:01 
 2327 60-64      BILL DOYLE                       60-64      M UNATTACHED-16                       18:05 
 2326 60-64      DAMON CLEMENTS                   60-64      M UNATTACHED-16                       18:28 
F6569 65-69      ................... ............ 65-69      F .................................    0:01 
M6569 65-69      ................... ............ 65-69      M .................................    0:01 
F70UP 70-UP      ................... ............ 70-UP      F .................................    0:01 
M70UP 70-UP      ................... ............ 70-UP      M .................................    0:01 
FNODV NODIV      ................... ............ NODIV      F .................................    0:01 
MNODV NODIV      ................... ............ NODIV      M .................................    0:01