An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=56315

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Fall Classic Duathlon - Short Course Overall Results

                                                                                                                     Page 1
                                                  FALL CLASSIC DUATHLON
                                             OKLAHOMA CITY, OK. - 10/16/2016
                                       OVERALL RESULTS - ALL FINISHERS SHORT COURSE
Place Cat Name                    City/state          Total   Run1    T1      Bike1   T2      Run2s   Penalty No.      
===== === ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 AG  Michael Cullen          El Reno OK            55:59   13:13    0:45   27:38    0:38   13:47           150 
    2 AG  Christopher Lyons       Edmond OK             57:10   13:24    1:06   27:06    0:43   14:53           160 
    3 AG  Robert Webster          Pryor OK              58:48   12:45    0:59   30:05    1:10   13:52           183 
    4 AG  Katylynn Welsch         Alvin TX              59:43   12:39    0:41   32:09    0:31   13:45           197 
    5 AG  Stuart Weaver           Yukon OK            1:00:30   13:56    1:12   27:19    0:52   17:13           155 
    6 AG  Marcello Desjardins     Tulsa OK            1:01:14   13:04    0:47   32:18    0:35   14:32           144 
    7 AG  Danny Richardson        Edmond OK           1:02:39   12:33    0:52   34:38    0:54   13:43           168 
    8 AG  Brett Howorth           Edmond OK           1:03:28   14:17    0:55   32:28    0:56   14:53           162 
    9 AG  David Dillingham        Elgin OK            1:03:46   14:08    0:47   32:14    1:04   15:35           196 
   10 AG  John Krause             Moore OK            1:05:35   15:50    1:12   30:31    0:55   17:09            87 
   11 AG  John Hildenbrand        Okla City OK        1:05:58   15:38    1:14   30:21    1:17   17:30           186 
   12 AG  Heather Welsch          Alvin TX            1:05:59   13:07    0:35   37:16    0:28   14:35           192 
   13 AG  Ian Nix                 Bolivar MO          1:06:43   16:44    1:02   31:40    0:58   16:21           152 
   14 AG  Tyler Sluss             Broken Arrow OK     1:07:25   13:28    0:53   35:43    0:53   16:30           146 
   15 AG  Alison Wolf             Edmond OK           1:07:36   15:53    1:11   32:59    1:06   16:29           121 
   16 AG  Nathanael Brown         Moore OK            1:08:52   14:59    1:02   35:55    1:04   15:55           177 
   17 AG  Cornelius Douglas       Okc OK              1:08:59   13:34    1:05   36:45    0:53   16:44           148 
   18 CL  Sean Benton             Tulsa OK            1:09:12   14:45    1:35   35:08    2:09   15:36           195 
   19 AG  David Piscitello        Choctaw OK          1:09:22   15:06    1:09   35:55    1:12   16:02           180 
   20 AG  Andrew Gibson           Norman OK           1:09:37   14:22    1:10   35:52    1:06   17:09           163 
   21 AG  Aavron Estep            Stillwater OK       1:09:48   16:22    1:06   33:37    0:54   17:50           158 
   22 AG  Art Schofield           Mustang OK          1:10:21   14:42    0:53   34:41    0:51   19:15           170 
   23 AG  Stephen Link            Norman OK           1:10:47   17:04    1:43   33:07    1:16   17:38           164 
   24 AG  Austin Hutson           Crescent OK         1:12:00   16:47    1:10   37:17    0:57   15:51           149 
   25 AG  Roxana Button           Oklahoma City OK    1:12:02   15:38    1:53   35:59    1:33   17:01           105 
   26 AG  Todd Matthews           Oklahoma City OK    1:12:51   14:58    5:03   36:13    1:25   15:15           174 
   27 AG  Stephen Cox             Yukon OK            1:13:20   15:30    1:35   35:08    1:44   19:24           161 
   28 AG  Julie Hamilton          Oklahoma City OK    1:13:23   15:02    1:16   37:38    0:56   18:33           104 
   29 CL  Sean Cross              Moore OK            1:13:46   16:20    1:25   35:34    1:19   19:10           193 
   30 AG  Steve Ford              Tahlequah OK        1:13:51   17:46    1:03   33:42    1:14   20:08           178 
   31 AG  Sarah De Toy            Edmond OK           1:13:55   15:29    1:06   37:23    0:50   19:09           108 
   32 AG  Hunter Janz             Cache OK            1:14:14   15:53    1:02   35:50    1:15   20:17           153 
   33 AG  Toby Hummingbird        Coweta OK           1:14:23   14:55    1:33   38:33    1:19   18:05           131 
   34 AG  Ethan Dougherty         Oklahoma City OK    1:14:41   16:25    1:17   35:02    1:22   20:36           147 
   35 AG  Amy Janz                Cache OK            1:15:01   15:31    1:14   36:52    1:23   20:03           112 
   36 CL  Ivo Pavlov              Oklahoma City OK    1:15:15   17:42    1:54   35:03    1:26   19:12           194 
   37 AG  Debbie Wog              Oklahoma City OK    1:15:35   17:13    1:21   35:18    1:25   20:19           123 
   38 AG  Ruth Cochrum            Oklahoma City OK    1:16:19   17:07    2:12   37:28    1:30   18:05           106 
   39 AG  Jerianne Davis          Edmond OK           1:17:00   17:41    0:59   38:26    0:47   19:09           138 
   40 AG  Alexis Speliotis        Oklahoma City OK    1:17:12   16:56    1:29   36:47    1:16   20:45           103 
   41 AG  Aaron Head              Norman OK           1:17:23   18:50    0:48   39:50    0:49   17:08           151 
   42 AG  Geraldine Weber         Watonga OK          1:18:18   18:58    1:37   36:05    1:23   20:16           139 
   43 AG  Jonathan Crowe          Yukon OK            1:18:38   19:00    1:08   35:43    1:16   21:33           154 
   44 AG  Terri Hayworth          Anadarko OK         1:18:39   18:00    1:09   37:35    0:49   19:09    2:00   133 
   45 AG  Allison Chilcote        Springdale AR       1:18:43   16:51    1:24   41:06    0:59   18:25           113 











































































                                                                                                                     Page 2
                                                  FALL CLASSIC DUATHLON
                                             OKLAHOMA CITY, OK. - 10/16/2016
                                       OVERALL RESULTS - ALL FINISHERS SHORT COURSE
Place Cat Name                    City/state          Total   Run1    T1      Bike1   T2      Run2s   Penalty No.      
===== === ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
   46 CL  Tonya Richardson        Edmond OK           1:18:58   18:59    1:12   38:37    1:01   19:11           142 
   47 AG  Heather Rice            Edmond OK           1:20:45   17:03    1:22   41:41    1:45   18:56           128 
   48 AG  Rebecca Hinkle          Norman OK           1:21:12   16:46    0:49   42:34    0:44   20:23           125 
   49 AG  Janice Griffin          Edmond OK           1:21:31   18:57    1:33   39:25    1:18   20:20           129 
   50 AG  Cyndi Barnett           Hydro OK            1:21:35   19:14    1:10   39:07    0:59   21:06           132 
   51 AG  Gustavo Nix             Bolivar MO          1:21:48   18:55    1:36   38:16    1:13   21:51           184 
   52 AG  Nannette Jones          Hulbert OK          1:21:55   19:41    1:39   38:29    1:07   21:00           135 
   53 AG  Brian Joachims          Norman OK           1:21:59   18:41    1:39   38:44    1:18   21:39           169 
   54 AG  Becky Craig             Norman OK           1:22:12   16:58    1:58   42:13    1:58   19:06           124 
   55 AG  Rogelio Campos          Edmond OK           1:22:20   15:39    1:00   46:54    0:43   18:06           176 
   56 AG  James Seidel            Mustang OK          1:22:35   19:32    3:08   35:48    3:12   20:57           167 
   57 AG  Jasmine Gaddy           Okc OK              1:22:38   18:05    1:46   41:33    2:16   19:00           122 
   58 AG  Jessica Davis           Edmond OK           1:22:40   19:26    1:13   40:02    1:07   20:55           120 
   59 AG  Michelle Brisendine     Yukon OK            1:22:53   16:44    1:30   43:33    1:06   20:02           127 
   60 CL  Justus Elliott          Oklahoma City OK    1:23:09   18:38    0:54   42:00    0:41   20:57           191 
   61 AG  Janet Richard           Edmond OK           1:23:20   18:40    1:19   38:20    1:00   24:02           137 
   62 AG  Terri Winblad           Edmond OK           1:23:33   19:18    2:13   38:00    1:55   22:10           134 
   63 AG  Kim Floyd               Norman OK           1:23:40   17:52    1:31   38:07    1:10   25:01           179 
   64 AG  Erin Simons-Brown       Longmont CO         1:24:32   17:51    1:31   39:33    1:28   24:11            94 
   65 AG  Kim Hynek               Choctaw OK          1:24:54   18:05    1:21   41:27    1:29   22:34           187 
   66 AG  Steve Thomas            Oklahoma City OK    1:26:45   21:33    2:24   38:49    1:53   22:08           181 
   67 AG  Hayley Potts            Oklahoma City OK    1:27:11   18:49    2:07   39:19    2:33   24:25           109 
   68 AG  Bill Robinson           Okla City OK        1:27:23   21:54    1:16   38:43    1:25   24:07           190 
   69 AG  Aubrey Sloan            Moore OK            1:27:41   18:59    1:24   45:48    0:51   20:41           102 
   70 AG  Summer Weaver           Yukon OK            1:28:02   17:56    1:25   45:36    1:16   21:50           116 
   71 AG  Jeremy Brown            Edmond OK           1:28:42   21:32    1:43   38:29    1:33   25:27           157 
   72 AG  Michelle Ross           Edmond OK           1:29:35   19:36    1:51   44:08    1:29   20:33    2:00   101 
   73 CL  Jillian Capalbo         Oklahoma City OK    1:30:34   20:11    1:45   43:26    1:33   23:41           140 
   74 AG  Jennifer Fischer        Oklahoma City OK    1:32:09   20:55    1:28   44:04    1:17   24:27           118 
   75 AG  Darrell Nasalroad       Edmond OK           1:33:31   21:18    1:13   42:07    1:28   27:28           189 
   76 AG  Jessica Anderson        Norman OK           1:35:13   17:39    1:12   54:48    1:22   20:14           115 
   77 AG  Joshua Smith            Guthrie OK          1:35:37   17:07    1:15   53:12    1:35   22:29           159 
   78 AG  Arthur Carman           Weatherford OK      1:37:13   23:08    2:15   42:24    3:13   26:15           182 
   79 AG  Jill Floyd              Norman OK           1:37:49   23:15    1:49   43:47    2:21   26:40           119 
   80 AG  Ralph Breckenridge Jr   Yukon OK            1:39:01   20:27    2:11   49:13    1:44   25:29           171 
   81 AG  Alyssa Terrones         Okc OK              1:39:18   22:53    1:49   48:16    1:02   25:20           117 
   82 AG  Melauna Wescott         Yukon OK            1:39:48   20:41    2:00   50:16    2:32   24:21            18 
   83 AG  Sabrena Brown           Moore OK            1:40:27   22:49    1:47   50:02    1:22   24:30           126 
   84 CL  Kelly Dugan             Oklahoma City OK    1:41:28   25:38    1:18   45:27    0:58   28:09           141 
   85 AG  Steven Maupin           Oklahoma City OK    1:43:40   25:13    2:00   43:00    2:31   30:58           165 
   86 AG  Stephanie Timmermeyer   Oklahoma City OK    1:44:22   24:04    1:46   45:43    2:10   30:41           130 
   87 AG  Mary Waldmuller         Oklahoma City OK    1:46:26   21:11    2:01   56:19    2:06   24:50           110 
   88 AG  Jim Priest              Okc OK              1:46:27           25:13   53:30    1:46   26:42           185 
   89 CL  Tj Dillow               Yukon OK            1:48:22   21:25    2:07   50:59    1:38   32:15           143 
   90 AG  Taya McDaniel           Fort Worth TX       1:51:57   19:14    1:28 1:01:46    1:26   28:04           100 











































































                                                                                                                     Page 3
                                                  FALL CLASSIC DUATHLON
                                             OKLAHOMA CITY, OK. - 10/16/2016
                                       OVERALL RESULTS - ALL FINISHERS SHORT COURSE
Place Cat Name                    City/state          Total   Run1    T1      Bike1   T2      Run2s   Penalty No.      
===== === ======================= =================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
   91 AG  Mark McDaniel           Fort Worth TX       1:52:02   19:14    1:31 1:00:23    2:45   28:12           172 
   92 AG  Heather Coleman         Checotah OK         2:03:45   22:48    1:50 1:07:43    1:08   30:18           107 
   93 AG  Melinda Tucker          Bella Vista AR      DNF****   18:46    1:26   40:02    2:05   23:56            13 
   94 AG  Tara Schultz            Bella Vista AR      DNF****   18:46    1:27   39:48    2:17   23:57            14 
   95 AG  Holly Crawford          El Dorado KS        DNF****   21:02    2:08   55:50    1:46   26:29            16