An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=55389

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Indiana All-Catholic XC Championships 2016 - Varsity 5K Girls Results


              Indiana All Catholic HS XC Championships 2016 
                               Sept 10, 2016
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                       Varsity Girls Championship 5K


  1. GUERIN CATHOLIC                  
            1    2    3    7   15  (39) (45) =    28
         MEGAN SLAMKOWSKI, PAIGE SCHEMANSKE, ELLIE SCHROEDER, ISABELLE MUSECK,
         LUCIA PEREZ, MAGGIE MCGUIRE, KATE ANDERSON
  2. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL           
           10   13   14   16   26  (44) (58) =    79
         GRACIE CARR, MEGAN KASTER, MARISSA VANDER MISSE, ANNIE GALLAGHER,
         SOFIA ALATORRE, MEGAN MATTEI, MIRANDA SEGUIN
  3. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP              
            5    8   21   22   28  (33)      =    84
         ZOE SIMMONS, KATE RICKS, MAGGIE SMITH, RACHEL MOORE, KELLY GARDNER,
         ANNIE BANKSTON
  4. BISHOP DWENGER                   
           12   18   19   23   24  (27) (29) =    96
         ERIN STRZELECKI, ANNA MORRIS, ABBY BRELAGE, SAM WELDON, KATIE NIX,
         SUSIE BEEBER, ALEX EBETINO
  5. BISHOP CHATARD                   
           11   20   31   34   38  (43) (47) =   134
         KATIE DIETRICK, DELANEY JACQUAY, KATIE NICKERSON, ABBY TEED, JAEDEN
         CRAWFORD, MARY BORCHERS, MARIA CHRISTOFF
  6. CARDINAL RITTER                  
            4    9   17   57   63  (68) (69) =   150
         MARY ANNA WEHRLE, KENDALL BLAKE, MARIAH WEHRLE, ANNIE WATERS, GRACE
         SMITH, KRISTEN HISKES, LAURYN HARCUS
  7. BISHOP LUERS                     
            6   30   40   48   52  (54) (65) =   176
         EMILY MCMANUS, KRISTINA BAUM, MARISA WIGENT, TATUM MULHOLLAND, KRISTA
         MOORE, LEAH HALL, CLAIRE BURTON
  8. MARIAN                           
           35   36   37   42   50  (53) (55) =   200
         KAREN HUNCKLER, HANNAH STEIN, HANNAH MAJEWSKI, EMMA KEARNS, MADDY
         MCTIGUE, CLAIRE FEWELL, CHARLOTTE VOOR
  9. OLDENBURG ACADEMY                
           25   41   51   56   72  (73) (75) =   245
         MINDY ECKSTEIN, CARSEN THOMPSON, MELISSA MENESES, ELIE HEILE, CLAIRE
         BURFORD, JUSTINE STENGER, SARAH PRICE
 10. RONCALLI                         
           32   46   59   60   61  (62) (70) =   258
         OLIVIA ORIGER, MARY ROSE ROESENER, EMILEIGH WILHAM, DANIELLE HENKE,
         TRINITY GLEITZ, JULIA KURZ, SCOUT LEFFLER
 11. SOUTH BEND SAINT JOSEPH          
           49   64   66   67   71  (74)      =   317
         CAROLINE O'CALLAGHAN, KATRINA SAKIMOTO, AUDREY DE LANO, LAUREN RYMSZA,
         LILY WALSH, ANNIE GRIFFIN


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School               Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   391 Megan Slamkowski         SR         Guerin Catholic      21:14.90  6:52 
    2        721 Jenna Barker             JR         Seton Catholic       21:31.81  6:57 
    3    2   388 Paige Schemanske         SO         Guerin Catholic      21:35.64  6:58 
    4    3   389 Ellie Schroeder          SO         Guerin Catholic      21:41.74  7:00 
    5    4   328 Mary Anna Wehrle         FR         Cardinal Ritter      21:44.99  7:01 
    6    5   259 Zoe Simmons              FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  21:57.45  7:05 
    7    6   210 Emily McManus            JR         Bishop Luers         22:14.12  7:11 
    8        582 Bayley Wade              SR         Providence           22:17.73  7:12 
    9    7   382 Isabelle Museck          SO         Guerin Catholic      22:19.53  7:13 
   10    8   254 Kate Ricks               SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  22:20.28  7:13 
   11    9   318 Kendall Blake            SR         Cardinal Ritter      22:23.83  7:14 
   12   10   436 Gracie Carr              FR         Indianapolis Cathedr 22:24.21  7:14 
   13        523 Miriam Walker            FR         Lafayette Central Ca 22:37.84  7:19 
   14   11    34 Katie Dietrick           SO         Bishop Chatard       22:48.12  7:22 
   15   12   166 Erin Strzelecki          FR         Bishop Dwenger       22:54.96  7:24 
   16   13   462 Megan Kaster             FR         Indianapolis Cathedr 22:57.38  7:25 
   17   14   510 Marissa Vander Misse     SR         Indianapolis Cathedr 22:58.67  7:25 
   18   15   383 Lucia Perez              JR         Guerin Catholic      23:03.71  7:27 
   19   16   449 Annie Gallagher          JR         Indianapolis Cathedr 23:22.05  7:33 
   20   17   327 Mariah Wehrle            FR         Cardinal Ritter      23:23.76  7:33 
   21   18   159 Anna Morris              FR         Bishop Dwenger       23:24.02  7:33 
   22   19   135 Abby Brelage             SR         Bishop Dwenger       23:24.65  7:34 
   23   20    53 Delaney Jacquay          SR         Bishop Chatard       23:32.50  7:36 
   24   21   261 Maggie Smith             FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  23:35.20  7:37 
   25   22   249 Rachel Moore             FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  23:45.76  7:40 
   26   23   170 Sam Weldon               JR         Bishop Dwenger       23:48.93  7:41 
   27   24   160 Katie Nix                FR         Bishop Dwenger       23:51.77  7:42 
   28   25   558 Mindy Eckstein           FR         Oldenburg Academy    23:53.11  7:43 
   29   26   425 Sofia Alatorre           JR         Indianapolis Cathedr 24:00.88  7:45 
   30   27   134 Susie Beeber             FR         Bishop Dwenger       24:16.02  7:50 
   31   28   239 Kelly Gardner            FR         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  24:24.76  7:53 
   32   29   142 Alex Ebetino             SO         Bishop Dwenger       24:30.42  7:55 
   33   30   204 Kristina Baum            FR         Bishop Luers         24:32.64  7:56 
   34   31    67 Katie Nickerson          JR         Bishop Chatard       24:42.51  7:59 
   35        522 Sydney Sterrett          SR         Lafayette Central Ca 24:50.95  8:01 
   36   32   640 Olivia Origer            JR         Roncalli             24:52.08  8:02 
   37   33   229 Annie Bankston           SO         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep  24:56.14  8:03 
   38   34    82 Abby Teed                JR         Bishop Chatard       24:57.51  8:04 
   39        724 Hanna Stamm              JR         Seton Catholic       24:57.72  8:04 
   40   35   535 Karen Hunckler           SO         Marian               25:03.35  8:05 
   41   36   541 Hannah Stein             JR         Marian               25:09.57  8:07 
   42   37   537 Hannah Majewski          JR         Marian               25:13.93  8:09 
   43   38    32 Jaeden Crawford          SO         Bishop Chatard       25:17.60  8:10 
   44   39   381 Maggie McGuire           FR         Guerin Catholic      25:48.26  8:20 
   45   40   215 Marisa Wigent            SR         Bishop Luers         25:53.15  8:22 
   46   41   565 Carsen Thompson          SO         Oldenburg Academy    25:53.68  8:22 
   47   42   536 Emma Kearns              JR         Marian               25:53.95  8:22 
   48   43    25 Mary Borchers            FR         Bishop Chatard       25:55.66  8:22 
   49   44   477 Megan Mattei             JR         Indianapolis Cathedr 26:00.31  8:24 
   50   45   371 Kate Anderson            SR         Guerin Catholic      26:08.96  8:27 
   51   46   642 Mary Rose Roesener       FR         Roncalli             26:18.26  8:30 
   52   47    27 Maria Christoff          SO         Bishop Chatard       26:22.12  8:31 
   53   48   212 Tatum Mulholland         FR         Bishop Luers         26:23.10  8:31 
   54   49   738 Caroline O'Callaghan     SR         South Bend Saint Jos 26:40.76  8:37 
   55   50   539 Maddy McTigue            SR         Marian               26:46.43  8:39 
   56   51   562 Melissa Meneses          JR         Oldenburg Academy    26:49.81  8:40 
   57   52   211 Krista Moore             SO         Bishop Luers         26:53.41  8:41 
   58   53   533 Claire Fewell            SR         Marian               26:53.72  8:41 
   59   54   209 Leah Hall                SO         Bishop Luers         27:00.45  8:43 
   60   55   542 Charlotte Voor           JR         Marian               27:06.55  8:45 
   61   56   560 Elie Heile               JR         Oldenburg Academy    27:07.35  8:45 
   62   57   326 Annie Waters             FR         Cardinal Ritter      27:17.15  8:49 
   63   58   501 Miranda Seguin           JR         Indianapolis Cathedr 27:25.16  8:51 
   64   59   655 Emileigh Wilham          JR         Roncalli             27:29.62  8:53 
   65   60   626 Danielle Henke           SR         Roncalli             27:46.95  8:58 
   66        579 Caitlyn Freville         SR         Providence           27:48.20  8:59 
   67   61   619 Trinity Gleitz           FR         Roncalli             28:19.75  9:09 
   68   62   629 Julia Kurz               SR         Roncalli             28:28.22  9:12 
   69   63   325 Grace Smith              JR         Cardinal Ritter      28:36.78  9:14 
   70   64   740 Katrina Sakimoto         SR         South Bend Saint Jos 28:57.80  9:21 
   71        701 Logan Moss               SO         Scecina Memorial     29:17.85  9:28 
   72        520 Nikita Robbins           SO         Lafayette Central Ca 29:35.02  9:33 
   73   65   206 Claire Burton            FR         Bishop Luers         29:52.84  9:39 
   74   66   732 Audrey De Lano           SO         South Bend Saint Jos 30:07.25  9:43 
   75   67   739 Lauren Rymsza            JR         South Bend Saint Jos 30:11.51  9:45 
   76        723 Maria Jackson            JR         Seton Catholic       30:20.57  9:48 
   77   68   322 Kristen Hiskes           SR         Cardinal Ritter      30:21.15  9:48 
   78   69   321 Lauryn Harcus            FR         Cardinal Ritter      30:27.23  9:50 
   79        698 Isabelle Leffler         JR         Scecina Memorial     30:46.93  9:56 
   80   70   632 Scout Leffler            JR         Roncalli             31:03.02 10:01 
   81        699 Alex Marshall            SO         Scecina Memorial     31:27.38 10:09 
   82        578 Emma Flispart            JR         Providence           31:41.92 10:14 
   83   71   742 Lily Walsh               SR         South Bend Saint Jos 32:00.13 10:20 
   84        598 Ashley Vasquez           FR         Providence Cristo Re 32:52.94 10:37 
   85   72   556 Claire Burford           SO         Oldenburg Academy    33:13.44 10:44 
   86   73   564 Justine Stenger          FR         Oldenburg Academy    33:45.67 10:54 
   87   74   733 Annie Griffin            FR         South Bend Saint Jos 34:14.66 11:03 
   88        722 Leann Brenneke           JR         Seton Catholic       34:32.95 11:09 
   89        580 Brianna Hall             JR         Providence           42:30.17 13:43 
   90   75   563 Sarah Price              FR         Oldenburg Academy