An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=5062

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

ORRRC Marathon and Half Marathon - Half Marathon Results

                       18th Annual ORRRC Half Marathon 
                                Marth 25, 2007
                                OVERALL RESULTS

  UPDATE: Due to flooding, an alternate course was used on raceday. On 3/26/07 this
             course was measured at 12.24 miles. The pace has been adjusted.

 Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
 ===== ===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
     1   259 JAMES BEYER              39   M DAYTON             OH 1:08:14  5:35 
     2   127 BRANDON KIBERT           21   M BARBOURVILLE       KY 1:10:18  5:45 
     3     1 JASON NEWPORT            36   M EATON              OH 1:13:38  6:01 
     4   236 BILL VALENZANO           47   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:14:27  6:05 
     5   184 JOSEPH PATRICK, JR       48   M HILLIARD           OH 1:14:34  6:06 
     6   255 KEVIN YOST               27   M DAYTON             OH 1:16:04  6:13 
     7   321 MARK LOONEY              45   M TROY               OH 1:16:20  6:15 
     8   303 RONNIE MCALLISTER        41   M BATESVILLE         IN 1:20:11  6:34 
     9   341 KEVIN LARSON             48   M S LEBANON          OH 1:20:31  6:35 
    10   351 CHRISTINA JOHNSTON       26   F XENIA              OH 1:20:41  6:36 
    11   198 DION ROBERTS             18   M FAIRFIELD          OH 1:20:51  6:37 
    12    65 BRIAN CONNIFF            49   M DAYTON             OH 1:22:47  6:46 
    13   187 TYLER PENSYL             26   M COLUMBUS           OH 1:24:28  6:55 
    14   163 DEANO MONTREUIL          38   M SPRINGBORO         OH 1:24:55  6:57 
    15    48 KEVIN BRANNICK           20   M DAYTON             OH 1:25:44  7:01 
    16   118 BENJAMIN JOHNSON         40   M TRENTON            OH 1:25:49  7:01 
    17   275 SEAN KENNEDY             24   M KETTERING          OH 1:26:25  7:04 
    18    13 ZARA RHONE               36   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:26:54  7:06 
    19   306 ALAN KRENZELOK           50   M HOT SPRINGS        AR 1:27:05  7:07 
    20   196 MICHAEL RIOUX            40   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:27:44  7:11 
    21    14 STEVE SAVAGE             26   M DAYTON             OH 1:28:14  7:13 
    22   249 BARBARA WILDERMUTH       43   F COLUMBUS           OH 1:28:20  7:13 
    23    18 MARK COWLEY              51   M TIPP CITY          OH 1:28:53  7:16 
    24   115 WILLIAM JACON            46   M DAYTON             OH 1:29:16  7:18 
    25   240 JEFF WATERN              45   M CENTERVILLE        OH 1:29:21  7:18 
    26     9 JEFFREY SMITH            51   M GREENDALE          IN 1:29:27  7:19 
    27    95 ABIGAIL HALE             30   F FRANKLIN           OH 1:29:37  7:20 
    28    10 AARON DELIDON            45   M DAYTON             OH 1:29:57  7:21 
    29   222 MARK STAGNEY             35   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:30:12  7:23 
    30   123 JIMMIE JONES             29   M OAK FOREST         IL 1:30:16  7:23 
    31    16 MISSY KUCK               31   F DAYTON             OH 1:30:17  7:23 
    32    52 RON BROWER               57   M KETTERING          OH 1:30:41  7:25 
    33   260 JULIE BLAIR              30   F TROY               OH 1:30:53  7:26 
    34    79 JOE EARL                 34   M ELIDA              OH 1:31:23  7:28 
    35   302 TERRY IRWIN              55   M MAINEVILLE         OH 1:31:34  7:29 
    36   157 CHRISTINE MEYER          42   F SIDNEY             OH 1:31:43  7:30 
    37   292 NICK RUCHTY              50   M COLDWATER          OH 1:32:11  7:32 
    38   173 CHRIS MUHLENKAMP         38   M CELINA             OH 1:32:11  7:32 
    39   147 DANNY LOSEKAMP           53   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:32:13  7:33 
    40   327 AMDY FETTER              23   M SPRINGBORO         OH 1:32:54  7:36 
    41   280 KORY LEY                 16   M COLDWATER          OH 1:32:59  7:36 
    42   128 BOB KIDDER               49   M BURLINGTON         KY 1:33:05  7:37 
    43   172 ANDY MUHLENKAMP          31   M COLDWATER          OH 1:33:42  7:40 
    44    45 TIM BOWMAN               52   M VANDALIA           OH 1:33:46  7:40 
    45   319 BOB HOLLEN               52   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:33:56  7:41 
    46   232 CHRIS THIEKE             61   M DAYTON             OH 1:33:59  7:41 
    47   336 RICK HARDEN              43   M VANDALIA           OH 1:34:01  7:41 
    48    55 JAMES BUSSE              43   M SPRINGBORO         OH 1:34:25  7:43 
    49   170 JEFF MOTTER              47   M LIMA               OH 1:34:29  7:44 
    50   125 CRYSTAL KARNEHM          31   F PIQUA              OH 1:34:42  7:45 
    51   301 STEVE SHAUM              41   M TRUMANSBURG        NY 1:35:02  7:46 
    52   203 KEITH SCARBOROUGH        56   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:35:34  7:49 
    53    32 LINDA BARHORST           44   F FT. LORAMIE        OH 1:36:00  7:51 
    54    83 JOEL FLORA               39   M NEW PARIS          OH 1:36:20  7:53 
    55   323 ROB ORCHARD              38   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:36:36  7:54 
    56   109 LARRY HOFFMAN            42   M BLUFFTON           OH 1:36:40  7:54 
    57    40 LISA BOES                29   F DENVER             CO 1:36:51  7:55 
    58   161 KATIE MILTNER            27   F DAYTON             OH 1:37:04  7:56 
    59   272 PHIL HARTJE              52   M KETTERING          OH 1:37:21  7:58 
    60    62 BRUCE COFFE              45   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:38:03  8:01 
    61   216 BRIAN SNELL              35   M ARCANUM            OH 1:38:06  8:01 
    62    51 CLARENCE BROCK           50   M BLANCHESTER        OH 1:38:24  8:03 
    63   261 PAUL BOHANNON            55   M DAYTON             OH 1:38:37  8:04 
    64   329 GARRY BLAIR              43   M ENON               OH 1:38:42  8:04 
    65    30 AMBER AUMILLER           21   F FAIRBORN           OH 1:38:46  8:05 
    66    94 TIMOTHY GURKLIES         49   M TIPP CITY          OH 1:38:54  8:05 
    67   276 REX KERN                 50   M DAYTON             OH 1:39:06  8:06 
    68   134 RUTH KOHSTALL            53   F DAYTON             OH 1:39:13  8:07 
    69    81 SCOTT FERRARI            49   M PITTSBURGH         PA 1:39:20  8:07 
    70   241 KATHY WATERN             47   F CENTERVILLE        OH 1:39:53  8:10 
    71   112 MICHAEL HULIN            37   M MIAMISBURG         OH 1:40:15  8:12 
    72   220 CYNDE SROUFE             29   F TROY               OH 1:40:28  8:13 
    73    73 JIM DEJOY                41   M MASON              OH 1:40:30  8:13 
    74   151 ELLEN MALICKI            44   F SPRINGFIELD        OH 1:40:33  8:13 
    75    97 DOUG HAMILTON            50   M FAIRBORN           OH 1:40:41  8:14 
    76   166 JOHN MORELAND            39   M SPRINGBORO         OH 1:41:00  8:16 
    77   211 JEFF SMITH               44   M RICHMOND           IN 1:41:03  8:16 
    78   333 LUCIA ALZAGA             31   F URBANA             IL 1:41:45  8:19 
    79   295 TEDFORD WHITE            55   M TROY               OH 1:41:49  8:20 
    80   297 JERRY WILSON             51   M TROY               OH 1:42:06  8:21 
    81   114 CURTIS IRWIN             37   M LYNCHBURG          VA 1:43:00  8:25 
    82   291 TIM ROESCH               41   M MIAMISBURG         OH 1:43:04  8:26 
    83   258 SARAH ASKEY              29   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:43:15  8:27 
    84   331 JEANNA SHULL             16   F SPRINGFIELD        OH 1:43:34  8:28 
    85   189 FRANCIS PIANKI           53   M ANDERSON           IN 1:44:09  8:31 
    86   344 WADE SIEGEL              43   M AMELIA             OH 1:44:31  8:33 
    87   278 LAUREN LEVALLEY          25   F KETTERING          OH 1:44:33  8:33 
    88   283 DAVID MIKESELL           48   M NEW MADISON        OH 1:45:25  8:37 
    89    31 MERLIN BALOGH            54   M BATAVIA            OH 1:45:26  8:37 
    90   223 ROB STONEBERGER          41   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:45:29  8:38 
    91   185 AMY PECK                 33   F DAYTON             OH 1:45:43  8:39 
    92   221 TERRY ST. JOHN           51   M WEST ALEXANDRIA    OH 1:45:43  8:39 
    93     5 BILL JIVIDEN             40   C DAYTON             OH 1:45:50  8:39 
    94    91 NICK GRIEVE              59   M SIDNEY             OH 1:46:06  8:41 
    95   207 ALEX SHEETS              20   M COLUMBUS           OH 1:46:11  8:41 
    96   265 TERRY DRYDEN             47   M GREEVILLE          OH 1:46:12  8:41 
    97   154 MIKE MAYER               30   M MIAMISBURG         OH 1:46:13  8:41 
    98   252 ASHLEY WILSON            20   F LOVELAND           OH 1:46:14  8:41 
    99   143 KEVIN LINGG              31   M CENTERVILLE        IN 1:46:29  8:42 
   100   269 GEORGE GRAMPP            60   M DAYTON             OH 1:46:30  8:43 
   101   244 DAN WEIMER               51   M CENTERVILLE        OH 1:46:51  8:44 
   102   178 JENNIFER NEWPORT         42   F DAYTON             OH 1:46:52  8:44 
   103   140 KEVIN LENAHAN            24   M COLUMBUS           OH 1:47:11  8:46 
   104    56 SARA BUSSE               42   F SPRINGBORO         OH 1:47:20  8:47 
   105   231 REBECCA TEMPLETON-OWENS  37   F GERMANTOWN         OH 1:47:26  8:47 
   106   246 CHRISTOPHER WEST         38   M DAYTON             OH 1:47:28  8:47 
   107   350 JIM WALSH                54   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:47:53  8:49 
   108   307 AMY VANDERPOOL           44   F VANDALIA           OH 1:48:15  8:51 
   109   328 DENISE KOHLREISER        27   F DAYTON             OH 1:48:15  8:51 
   110    27 RICK ALLEN               47   M GERMANTOWN         OH 1:48:28  8:52 
   111   164 JOHN MOORE               43   M KETTERING          OH 1:48:34  8:53 
   112   304 AMY MILLER               40   F VANDALIA           OH 1:48:36  8:53 
   113     8 FRED KINDRED             63   M MASON              OH 1:48:38  8:53 
   114    20 HELEN GAREN              43   F FAIRBORN           OH 1:48:42  8:53 
   115   347 FRANKLIN WALSTON         26   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:48:57  8:55 
   116   155 MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN       48   M DAYTON             OH 1:49:10  8:56 
   117   113 MIKE HUTSON              36   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:49:14  8:56 
   118   228 ROBERT TAYLOR            33   M MIAMISBURG         OH 1:49:21  8:56 
   119   158 JOE MILLER               35   M DAYTON             OH 1:49:23  8:57 
   120   171 ELISABETH MOTTER         43   F LIMA               OH 1:49:33  8:57 
   121   298 MICHELE YOUNG            27   F CHILLICOTHE        OH 1:49:47  8:59 
   122   227 ALEX SYED                28   M AVON               IN 1:49:50  8:59 
   123   332 MARC YOUNG               36   M CHILLICOTHE        OH 1:49:58  9:00 
   124   263 MARK COOK                40   M LIMA               OH 1:50:01  9:00 
   125   209 JENNY SICKINGER          35   F MIAMISBURG         OH 1:50:13  9:01 
   126   264 DAMON DAVIS              33   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:50:20  9:01 
   127   224 VICKI STRENG             25   F SPRINGBOEO         OH 1:50:38  9:03 
   128   294 MARTY WARNECKE           37   M OTTAWA             OH 1:50:40  9:03 
   129   210 KATHY SIEMENS            40   F DAYTON             OH 1:50:42  9:03 
   130   245 KRISTEN WESCHE           24   F MIAMISBURG         OH 1:50:42  9:03 
   131   349 KELLY ALBERTSON          41   F UNION              OH 1:50:44  9:03 
   132   277 JEANNE KNECHTGES         24   F WEST LAFAYETTE     IN 1:50:58  9:04 
   133   251 WENDY WILMER             40   F WORTHINGTON        OH 1:51:23  9:06 
   134   281 DENNIS LEY               40   M COLDWATER          OH 1:51:26  9:07 
   135    23 BRIAN MILLER             37   M BC                 OH 1:51:38  9:08 
   136   218 ANDREW SPARKS            42   C CENTERVILLE        OH 1:51:51  9:09 
   137    96 THOMAS HALE              46   M RICHMOND           IN 1:52:24  9:11 
   138   282 AMANDA LITTLE            21   A MUNSTER            IN 1:52:42  9:13 
   139   256 HEATHER ZWEIZIG          32   F TIPP CITY          OH 1:53:05  9:15 
   140   152 SUE MARVIN               50   F DAYTON             OH 1:53:13  9:15 
   141   177 KRISTINA NELSON          36   F ENGLEWOOD          OH 1:53:15  9:16 
   142   268 ERIC GAGLIANO            35   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:53:40  9:18 
   143    25 JAY AKSELRUD             36   M STATEN ISLAND      NY 1:53:53  9:19 
   144   267 REBECCA GAGLIANO         34   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:53:58  9:19 
   145   212 KEVIN SMITH              40   M DAYTON             OH 1:54:24  9:21 
   146   343 LAURENCE SUNSHEIN        54   M CENTERVILLE        OH 1:54:32  9:22 
   147   183 ERICA PAPP               25   F KETTERING          OH 1:54:59  9:24 
   148   230 BETH TELFORD             29   F MASON              OH 1:54:59  9:24 
   149   206 KENNETH SEIDL            47   M DAYTON             OH 1:55:03  9:24 
   150   300 ANGEL ALLEN              26   F HUBER HEIGHTS      OH 1:55:08  9:25 
   151   104 KATHY HICKS              57   F MIDDLETOWN         OH 1:55:14  9:25 
   152   108 MASAHIKO HINO            38   M TROY               MI 1:55:28  9:27 
   153   169 MICHAEL MOSKOWITZ        33   M MASON              OH 1:55:29  9:27 
   154   191 SUE POPE                 44   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:55:36  9:27 
   155   342 JANET LEHR               52   F OSTRANDER          OH 1:55:37  9:27 
   156   168 LORI MORRIS              42   F ZANESFIELD         OH 1:55:41  9:28 
   157    43 CECILIA BOUAICHI         11   F ZIONSVILLE         IN 1:55:50  9:28 
   158    92 MARC GRISSOM             52   M CLAYTON            OH 1:56:00  9:29 
   159   287 JEFFREY PURKS            39   M DAYTON             OH 1:56:04  9:29 
   160   131 GENE KING                55   M SPRINGFIELD        OH 1:56:25  9:31 
   161    28 MARK ALTSTAETTER         44   M LIMA               OH 1:56:47  9:33 
   162   290 FENELLA ROCHE            23   F COLUMBUS           OH 1:57:08  9:35 
   163   167 KAREN MORGAN             45   F MASON              OH 1:57:18  9:35 
   164     6 CHERYL ZUHL              55   F GRAND JUNCTION     MI 1:57:35  9:37 
   165   284 JULIE MURRAY             36   F MASON              OH 1:57:40  9:37 
   166    11 KARINE KOPRONICA         45   F VANDALIA           OH 1:57:48  9:38 
   167   239 AMBER WAMPLER            40   F MIAMISBURG         OH 1:57:52  9:38 
   168   237 LARRY VARNER             36   C CENTERVILLE        OH 1:58:18  9:40 
   169    12 MARY MILLER              43   F FAIRBURN           OH 1:58:20  9:41 
   170   215 MATTHEW SMITH            22   M FAIRBORN           OH 1:58:38  9:42 
   171   194 ERIN RENDINA             24   F DAYTON             OH 1:58:47  9:43 
   172    42 KELSEY BOUAICHI          12   F ZIONSVILLE         IN 1:58:51  9:43 
   173   186 KAREN PELFREY            42   F TRENTON            OH 1:58:55  9:43 
   174   250 JON WILLIAMS             28   M CINCINNATI         OH 1:58:56  9:43 
   175   266 TIM FOLLOWELL            27   M GAHANNA            OH 1:59:16  9:45 
   176   193 MIKE RANDALL             48   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 1:59:27  9:46 
   177   308 THOMAS JONES             51   M WASHINGTON COURT H OH 1:59:33  9:46 
   178    74 TONY DEL PONTE           63   M WASHINGTON COURT H OH 1:59:33  9:47 
   179     4 JOHN DRAPER              58   M DAYTON             OH 1:59:52  9:48 
   180   320 AMY HOLLEN               20   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:01:09  9:54 
   181   162 IRIS MIRELEZ             27   F KETTERING          OH 2:01:28  9:56 
   182   226 RICHARD STUMP            57   M DELPHOS            OH 2:02:06  9:59 
   183   175 JOE MUST                 61   M DAYTON             OH 2:03:36 10:06 
   184    36 MELODIE BENNETT          39   F CENTERVILLE        OH 2:03:52 10:08 
   185   238 LAURA VON HOLLE          47   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:04:05 10:09 
   186   132 COLLEEN KINGERY          27   A DELAWARE           OH 2:04:08 10:09 
   187   122 NIKKE JONES              32   F TROY               OH 2:04:10 10:09 
   188   299 JEANNIE MARTINO          43   F TIPP CITY          OH 2:04:13 10:09 
   189   133 TOM KINGERY              31   M DELAWARE           OH 2:04:20 10:10 
   190   176 KATHRYN MUST             24   F DAYTON             OH 2:04:46 10:12 
   191   160 RONALD MILLETT           53   M MORAINE            OH 2:04:50 10:12 
   192   339 STEVE POWERS             65   M JAMESTOWN          OH 2:04:55 10:13 
   193   322 KIMBERLY WAY             39   F LIMA               OH 2:05:26 10:15 
   194   135 PAULETTE LARSON          59   F SPRINGBORO         OH 2:05:38 10:16 
   195   150 JIM MACKERT              70   M ELYRIA             OH 2:06:01 10:18 
   196   335 GREGG SLAYTON            45   M CENTERVILLE        OH 2:06:30 10:21 
   197    34 KATHY BARTON             50   F GREENVILLE         OH 2:06:57 10:23 
   198    76 KRISTEN DRAKE            30   A VANDALIA           OH 2:06:58 10:23 
   199    67 JOHN CORBET              73   M MIAMISBURG         OH 2:07:24 10:25 
   200   348 SHERYL BRINGMAN          51   F WYOMING            OH 2:07:24 10:25 
   201    84 BRITTNEY FRANKS          20   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:07:42 10:26 
   202    77 RICK DRAKE               32   C VANDALIA           OH 2:07:48 10:27 
   203   105 GLENN HICKS              57   M MIDDLETOWN         OH 2:07:56 10:28 
   204   146 CHAD LONG                31   M ELIDA              OH 2:08:24 10:30 
   205   148 TIM LOWMAN               58   M CAMDEN             OH 2:08:34 10:31 
   206    17 VAN BURROUGHS            58   M HUBER HTS          OH 2:08:58 10:33 
   207    64 CAROL COLE               58   F CARLISLE           OH 2:09:08 10:33 
   208   111 VICKI HUGHES             55   F LIMA               OH 2:09:10 10:34 
   209   195 ERIN RHINEHART           27   F MIAMISBURG         OH 2:10:11 10:39 
   210    15 JOHN FISCHER             38   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:10:12 10:39 
   211   325 RON KILGORE              64   M XENIA              OH 2:10:21 10:39 
   212   242 PAUL WAY                 43   M LIMA               OH 2:10:26 10:40 
   213    63 MIKE COFFEY              52   M LIMA               OH 2:10:26 10:40 
   214   330 PAMELA JOSEPH            38   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:10:34 10:40 
   215   324 PAMELA DAVIS             39   F XENIA              OH 2:10:37 10:41 
   216    41 GREGORY BONNELL          46   M HILLIARD           OH 2:10:58 10:42 
   217   205 JOE SCHWAIGER            79   M SIDNEY             OH 2:11:18 10:44 
   218    21 MARGIE MAHLE             53   F KETTERING          OH 2:11:45 10:46 
   219   214 GARY SMITH               39   C VANDALIA           OH 2:11:48 10:47 
   220   229 NICK TAYLOR              28   M LIMA               OH 2:12:04 10:48 
   221    90 TOM GREGER               45   M KETTERING          OH 2:12:33 10:50 
   222    58 JENNY CALLAHAN           37   F TIPP CITY          OH 2:13:03 10:53 
   223    49 TIMOTHY BRAUN            37   C DAYTON             OH 2:13:35 10:55 
   224   137 MEREDITH LEA             21   F UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS OH 2:13:45 10:56 
   225    29 LUCIANA AUGUSTINE        31   F FAIRBORN           OH 2:14:20 10:59 
   226   334 GREG GEHART              39   M KETTERING          OH 2:15:23 11:04 
   227    88 KAREN GILDOW             55   F FAIRBORN           OH 2:15:59 11:07 
   228   107 JAMES HINES              32   M BROOKVILLE         OH 2:16:06 11:08 
   229   106 KATHRYN HINES            30   F HUBER HEIGHTS      OH 2:16:06 11:08 
   230   204 LAURA SCHEPER            34   F LEXINGTON          KY 2:16:23 11:09 
   231   156 VICKI MCSHERRY           41   F BELLBROOK          OH 2:17:06 11:13 
   232   208 JOSHUA SHELTON           14   M WILMORE            KY 2:17:52 11:16 
   233   124 MATTHEW JONES            28   M TROY               OH 2:18:22 11:19 
   234   337 JONI LUTSECK             17   F VIENNA             OH 2:18:24 11:19 
   235   340 JOHN LUTSECK             50   M VIENNA             OH 2:18:24 11:19 
   236   119 PAUL JOHNSON             61   C SPRINGFIELD        OH 2:22:30 11:39 
   237   116 JAMOYA JEMISON           31   F HUBER HEIGHTS      OH 2:23:27 11:44 
   238   182 DANIEL OZIO              43   M CENTERVILLE        OH 2:24:12 11:47 
   239   136 ROBERT LEA               23   M KETTERING          OH 2:24:54 11:51 
   240   345 DAVID LUTZ               38   M ARLINGTON          OH 2:25:08 11:52 
   241   180 CARLA ORLOW              25   F NOVI               MI 2:25:19 11:53 
   242    47 BILL BRACEY              46   C BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:27:27 12:03 
   243    37 RICK BLACKSTONE          54   M DAYTON             OH 2:28:51 12:10 
   244   129 JOHN KILEY               56   M ROSEVILLE          MI 2:30:28 12:18 
   245   181 SHIRLEY OZIO             42   F CENTERVILLE        OH 2:31:18 12:22 
   246    22 RAY WYLAM                73   M FAIRBORN           OH 2:32:15 12:27 
   247    87 MYRNA GIFFORD            59   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:33:34 12:33 
   248   273 JAN HOUSEMAN             43   F KETTERING          OH 2:33:48 12:34 
   249    44 KRISTINE BOUAICHI        39   F ZIONSVILLE         IN 2:34:01 12:35 
   250   254 CAROLYN WINTERS          50   F HUBER HEIGHTS      OH 2:35:08 12:41 
   251   139 MICHELLE LEASOR          29   A BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:35:14 12:41 
   252   141 CYNTHIA LENNON           51   F XENIA              OH 2:35:29 12:43 
   253    99 ROBERT HAMPSON           51   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:35:41 12:44 
   254   149 PEGGY LOWMAN             59   F CAMDEN             OH 2:35:54 12:45 
   255    68 PATSY DARLING            70   F SHARONVILLE        OH 2:36:47 12:49 
   256   225 DANA STUFFT              53   F VALPARAISO         IN 2:37:36 12:53 
   257    93 WALT GRUDOWSKI           42   C WPAFB              OH 2:40:16 13:06 
   258   293 DONNA TOWNSEND           53   F DAYTON             OH 2:40:41 13:08 
   259   235 CONNER ULLERY            14   M DAYTON             OH 2:42:01 13:15 
   260   102 LAURA HARRIS             48   F BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:43:57 13:24 
   261   101 CARL HARRIS              49   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:43:57 13:24 
   262   233 AARON TREBNICK           24   M CENTERVILLE        OH 2:45:50 13:33 
   263   318 MARY KAY SLATTERY        53   F CINCINNATI         OH 2:50:51 13:58 
   264    98 MARA HAMMER-MCBEE        44   F PIQUA              OH 2:56:38 14:26 
   265    39 GENE BLOUNT              35   M BEAVERCREEK        OH 2:56:39 14:26 
   266   199 PHIL ROBERTSON           62   M JAMESTOWN          OH 3:06:26 15:14 
   267   296 JASON WILKERSON          23   M CINCINNATI         OH 3:17:25 16:08 
   268   257 ROGELLE ASHE             34   F HAMILTON           OH 3:17:25 16:08 
   269   213 ERICA SMITH              31   F DAYTON             OH 3:17:49 16:10 
   270    57 JUDY BYERS               61   F CINCINNATI         OH 3:21:55 16:30 
   271   247 MARGARET WESTLAKE        50   F LOUISVILLE         KY 3:24:54 16:45 
   272   522 JENNIFER DOUTHWAITE      31   F WEST LIBERTY       OH 4:56:21 24:13