An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=50220

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

MIC XC (Hosted at Ben Davis HS) - MIC JV Boys Team Results Results



MIC Open Race

MIC Open Race

September 26, 2015


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys

Male

Team - Carmel Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:22:27.37 Ave Time:16:29.47
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O\'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

212

Jimmy Snyder

so

1

1

16:24.72

16:24.72

0:00.00

2

233

Zach Wilson

fr

2

3

16:25.14

32:49.86

0:00.42

3

191

James Pescio

sr

3

6

16:25.27

49:15.13

0:00.55

4

173

Zachary Leinheiser

sr

4

10

16:30.96

1:05:46.09

0:06.24

5

215

Ram Thiru

so

5

15

16:41.28

1:22:27.37

0:16.56

6

126

Pat Campbell

fr

(6)

(21)

16:42.61

1:39:09.98

0:17.89

7

122

Tyler Bickel

jr

(7)

(28)

16:49.24

1:55:59.22

0:24.52

8

132

Matt Cooper

jr

More Than 7

 

16:51.70

2:12:50.92

0:26.98

9

176

Ike Manlick

fr

More Than 7

 

16:59.06

2:29:49.98

0:34.34

10

188

Reid Otto

sr

More Than 7

 

17:00.06

2:46:50.04

0:35.34

11

187

Izak Orono

so

More Than 7

 

17:01.33

3:03:51.37

0:36.61

12

232

Zane Williams

so

More Than 7

 

17:03.90

3:20:55.27

0:39.18

13

137

Anderson David

so

More Than 7

 

17:05.05

3:38:00.32

0:40.33

14

117

Ryan Abbott

sr

More Than 7

 

17:05.86

3:55:06.18

0:41.14

15

161

Dylan Horowitz

sr

More Than 7

 

17:09.42

4:12:15.60

0:44.70

16

183

Colin Murphy

so

More Than 7

 

17:11.07

4:29:26.67

0:46.35

17

234

Darren Yates

fr

More Than 7

 

17:11.40

4:46:38.07

0:46.68

18

217

Kenji Tomozawa

jr

More Than 7

 

17:12.07

5:03:50.14

0:47.35

19

164

Jacob Jenkins

jr

More Than 7

 

17:13.05

5:21:03.19

0:48.33

20

139

Nate Enfield

fr

More Than 7

 

17:13.57

5:38:16.76

0:48.85

21

208

Brett Slosarek

jr

More Than 7

 

17:17.88

5:55:34.64

0:53.16

22

186

Sean Nief

so

More Than 7

 

17:22.71

6:12:57.35

0:57.99

23

224

Nate Venckus

sr

More Than 7

 

17:22.90

6:30:20.25

0:58.18

24

156

Cam Harless

fr

More Than 7

 

17:30.81

6:47:51.06

1:06.09

25

182

Brendan Mudd

fr

More Than 7

 

17:39.61

7:05:30.67

1:14.89

26

209

Christian T. Smith

so

More Than 7

 

17:43.25

7:23:13.92

1:18.53

27

219

Cole Tucker

sr

More Than 7

 

17:43.45

7:40:57.37

1:18.73

28

133

Matt Croaning

sr

More Than 7

 

17:48.61

7:58:45.98

1:23.89

29

141

Joe Evelo

sr

More Than 7

 

17:49.45

8:16:35.43

1:24.73

30

200

Will Revard

so

More Than 7

 

17:49.50

8:34:24.93

1:24.78

31

165

Lant Jenkins

fr

More Than 7

 

17:53.22

8:52:18.15

1:28.50

32

146

Zach Gartenhaus

jr

More Than 7

 

17:54.24

9:10:12.39

1:29.52

33

237

Evan Zatkulak

jr

More Than 7

 

17:56.09

9:28:08.48

1:31.37

34

118

Stephen Abshire

so

More Than 7

 

17:57.57

9:46:06.05

1:32.85

35

189

Chris Perry

fr

More Than 7

 

17:59.70

10:04:05.75

1:34.98

36

218

Seigo Tomozwa

fr

More Than 7

 

17:59.86

10:22:05.61

1:35.14

37

151

Keelan Grant

so

More Than 7

 

18:00.01

10:40:05.62

1:35.29

38

207

Neil Simmons

fr

More Than 7

 

18:00.99

10:58:06.61

1:36.27

39

203

Jack Salzmann

fr

More Than 7

 

18:03.32

11:16:09.93

1:38.60

40

153

Spencer Gudgel

so

More Than 7

 

18:03.59

11:34:13.52

1:38.87

41

194

Brett Ploss

fr

More Than 7

 

18:06.27

11:52:19.79

1:41.55

42

120

Sam Baker

jr

More Than 7

 

18:09.06

12:10:28.85

1:44.34

43

169

Josh Koone

fr

More Than 7

 

18:13.52

12:28:42.37

1:48.80

44

223

Evan Veatch

so

More Than 7

 

18:14.94

12:46:57.31

1:50.22

45

131

Grant Cooley

jr

More Than 7

 

18:16.46

13:05:13.77

1:51.74

46

221

Ben Underwood

so

More Than 7

 

18:18.63

13:23:32.40

1:53.91

47

206

Sota Shishikura

so

More Than 7

 

18:22.17

13:41:54.57

1:57.45

48

128

Austin Casati

jr

More Than 7

 

18:37.21

14:00:31.78

2:12.49

49

154

Luke Hamachek

so

More Than 7

 

18:39.29

14:19:11.07

2:14.57

50

236

Luke Young

so

More Than 7

 

18:41.76

14:37:52.83

2:17.04

51

197

Braxton Reichard

sr

More Than 7

 

18:42.73

14:56:35.56

2:18.01

52

168

Paul Klinger

so

More Than 7

 

18:44.28

15:15:19.84

2:19.56

53

214

Will Stanton

jr

More Than 7

 

18:46.21

15:34:06.05

2:21.49

54

148

Ethan Gonzalez

jr

More Than 7

 

18:47.89

15:52:53.94

2:23.17

55

119

Keita Arakawa

so

More Than 7

 

18:50.93

16:11:44.87

2:26.21

56

226

Alex Wade

fr

More Than 7

 

18:52.45

16:30:37.32

2:27.73

57

162

Alex Jacobsen

sr

More Than 7

 

18:55.55

16:49:32.87

2:30.83

58

201

Nathan Richard

jr

More Than 7

 

18:57.56

17:08:30.43

2:32.84

59

211

Zane Snider

fr

More Than 7

 

18:58.56

17:27:28.99

2:33.84

60

124

Jack Brannock

jr

More Than 7

 

18:59.36

17:46:28.35

2:34.64

61

205

John Senuta

so

More Than 7

 

19:05.79

18:05:34.14

2:41.07

62

190

Harry Persson

fr

More Than 7

 

19:05.96

18:24:40.10

2:41.24

63

179

Tim Metken

fr

More Than 7

 

19:07.28

18:43:47.38

2:42.56

64

229

Michael Wang

jr

More Than 7

 

19:07.36

19:02:54.74

2:42.64

65

167

Abel Kiser

so

More Than 7

 

19:14.56

19:22:09.30

2:49.84

66

178

Ben McDonald

so

More Than 7

 

19:14.68

19:41:23.98

2:49.96

67

192

Joey Pietras

jr

More Than 7

 

19:18.37

20:00:42.35

2:53.65

68

171

Andrew LaBell

jr

More Than 7

 

19:21.47

20:20:03.82

2:56.75

69

216

Jarod Throckmorton

sr

More Than 7

 

19:22.82

20:39:26.64

2:58.10

70

184

Alex Nakeeb

fr

More Than 7

 

19:24.74

20:58:51.38

3:00.02

71

155

Max Hammond

jr

More Than 7

 

19:25.75

21:18:17.13

3:01.03

72

181

Matt Moon

so

More Than 7

 

19:26.24

21:37:43.37

3:01.52

73

135

Miles Dai

sr

More Than 7

 

19:28.62

21:57:11.99

3:03.90

74

159

Kyle Holman

fr

More Than 7

 

19:28.98

22:16:40.97

3:04.26

75

175

Mike MacNulty

jr

More Than 7

 

19:29.32

22:36:10.29

3:04.60

76

127

Lew Carter

fr

More Than 7

 

19:35.32

22:55:45.61

3:10.60

77

158

Brad Hoggard

so

More Than 7

 

19:36.60

23:15:22.21

3:11.88

78

150

Andrew Gordon

fr

More Than 7

 

19:38.55

23:35:00.76

3:13.83

79

129

Payton Cirrincione

fr

More Than 7

 

19:43.69

23:54:44.45

3:18.97

80

202

Evan Rohan

fr

More Than 7

 

19:55.13

24:14:39.58

3:30.41

81

144

Ryan Foster

fr

More Than 7

 

19:57.01

24:34:36.59

3:32.29

82

231

Ethan Welp

fr

More Than 7

 

20:01.62

24:54:38.21

3:36.90

83

142

Conner Feeney

jr

More Than 7

 

20:02.07

25:14:40.28

3:37.35

84

196

Adam Ratzman

fr

More Than 7

 

20:04.19

25:34:44.47

3:39.47

85

170

Joe Kweder

fr

More Than 7

 

20:05.23

25:54:49.70

3:40.51

86

177

Tommy McCollum

jr

More Than 7

 

20:09.86

26:14:59.56

3:45.14

87

166

Robert Kinney

fr

More Than 7

 

20:11.18

26:35:10.74

3:46.46

88

235

Bryant Yau

fr

More Than 7

 

20:15.96

26:55:26.70

3:51.24

89

225

Andy Voor

so

More Than 7

 

20:19.57

27:15:46.27

3:54.85

90

143

Cooper Feeney

jr

More Than 7

 

20:20.18

27:36:06.45

3:55.46

91

163

Mason Janowski

so

More Than 7

 

20:28.38

27:56:34.83

4:03.66

92

227

Nathan Wade

fr

More Than 7

 

20:29.35

28:17:04.18

4:04.63

93

160

Kevin Hook

sr

More Than 7

 

20:29.54

28:37:33.72

4:04.82

94

210

Preston Smith

sr

More Than 7

 

20:32.63

28:58:06.35

4:07.91

95

145

Aaron Gallagher

so

More Than 7

 

20:57.38

29:19:03.73

4:32.66

96

195

Reece Raduchel

fr

More Than 7

 

20:57.61

29:40:01.34

4:32.89

97

130

Mickey Cobb

so

More Than 7

 

21:57.53

30:01:58.87

5:32.81

98

228

Ethan Wakeman

fr

More Than 7

 

22:21.97

30:24:20.84

5:57.25

99

172

Chris Layfield

fr

More Than 7

 

22:37.04

30:46:57.88

6:12.32

100

134

Winter Cross

fr

More Than 7

 

22:46.08

31:09:43.96

6:21.36

101

140

Andrew Epping

fr

More Than 7

 

24:24.54

31:34:08.50

7:59.82

102

193

Ben Piha

fr

More Than 7

 

24:28.86

31:58:37.36

8:04.14

103

220

Zach Ullom

fr

More Than 7

 

24:54.56

32:23:31.92

8:29.84

104

213

Ryan Snyder

fr

More Than 7

 

24:55.54

32:48:27.46

8:30.82

105

174

Darren Lloyd

fr

More Than 7

 

25:07.83

33:13:35.29

8:43.11

106

660

Jimmy Daly

fr

More Than 7

 

27:28.80

33:41:04.09

11:04.08

 
Team - Lawrence North Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:27:21.74 Ave Time:17:28.35
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O\'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

371

John Brentlinger

jr

8

8

17:15.92

17:15.92

0:00.00

2

368

Kenny Arnold

so

9

17

17:19.46

34:35.38

0:03.54

3

376

Ben Grese

jr

10

27

17:29.94

52:05.32

0:14.02

4

389

Micah Morita-Mullaney

so

11

38

17:31.74

1:09:37.06

0:15.82

5

400

Jacob Rowland

so

18

56

17:44.68

1:27:21.74

0:28.76

6

390

Adam Mueller

jr

(22)

(78)

17:52.85

1:45:14.59

0:36.93

7

380

Lucas Henry

so

(28)

(106)

18:07.79

2:03:22.38

0:51.87

8

374

Diego Cardoso

fr

More Than 7

 

18:24.36

2:21:46.74

1:08.44

9

379

William Harvey

so

More Than 7

 

19:14.49

2:41:01.23

1:58.57

10

370

Garret Benham

so

More Than 7

 

19:35.58

3:00:36.81

2:19.66

11

369

Isaac Baxter

so

More Than 7

 

19:38.77

3:20:15.58

2:22.85

12

384

Carson King

sr

More Than 7

 

19:51.49

3:40:07.07

2:35.57

13

402

Simon Teklezghi

fr

More Than 7

 

19:52.48

3:59:59.55

2:36.56

14

393

Jack Paddock

fr

More Than 7

 

20:10.22

4:20:09.77

2:54.30

15

383

Grant Jackson

fr

More Than 7

 

20:54.49

4:41:04.26

3:38.57

16

403

Kameron Venable

so

More Than 7

 

20:56.44

5:02:00.70

3:40.52

17

388

Seth Mitchell

so

More Than 7

 

20:57.54

5:22:58.24

3:41.62

18

385

Lahlit Maharjan

jr

More Than 7

 

20:59.73

5:43:57.97

3:43.81

19

395

Deacon Pettiford

fr

More Than 7

 

21:10.53

6:05:08.50

3:54.61

20

372

Khalil Bush

so

More Than 7

 

21:45.47

6:26:53.97

4:29.55

21

396

Jalen Potts

so

More Than 7

 

21:47.91

6:48:41.88

4:31.99

22

377

William Hall

fr

More Than 7

 

25:28.02

7:14:09.90

8:12.10

23

401

Mark Scheider

so

More Than 7

 

26:26.36

7:40:36.26

9:10.44

 
Team - North Central Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:28:11.80 Ave Time:17:38.36
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O\'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

449

Ian Cummings

so

12

12

17:33.20

17:33.20

0:00.00

2

473

Mark Kincade

jr

13

25

17:36.31

35:09.51

0:03.11

3

457

David Grandy

sr

14

39

17:38.30

52:47.81

0:05.10

4

448

Malcolm Corbett

so

16

55

17:41.87

1:10:29.68

0:08.67

5

475

Spencer Kutschera

so

17

72

17:42.12

1:28:11.80

0:08.92

6

486

Max Muhkin

fr

(20)

(92)

17:49.02

1:46:00.82

0:15.82

7

498

Will Rose

fr

(21)

(113)

17:49.56

2:03:50.38

0:16.36

8

480

Jacob Martin

jr

More Than 7

 

18:00.16

2:21:50.54

0:26.96

9

494

Jaleel Pryuer

sr

More Than 7

 

18:01.77

2:39:52.31

0:28.57

10

476

Tito Lara

so

More Than 7

 

18:13.44

2:58:05.75

0:40.24

11

485

Aidan Minto

fr

More Than 7

 

18:19.31

3:16:25.06

0:46.11

12

461

Ryan Halloran

sr

More Than 7

 

18:22.23

3:34:47.29

0:49.03

13

499

Soren Sandstrom

so

More Than 7

 

18:23.18

3:53:10.47

0:49.98

14

492

Eric Petersen

fr

More Than 7

 

18:24.14

4:11:34.61

0:50.94

15

496

Gordon Rhoda

jr

More Than 7

 

18:28.61

4:30:03.22

0:55.41

16

467

Bennett Imel

fr

More Than 7

 

18:31.50

4:48:34.72

0:58.30

17

504

Cal Welker

fr

More Than 7

 

18:34.42

5:07:09.14

1:01.22

18

459

Marcus Gunyon

sr

More Than 7

 

19:16.31

5:26:25.45

1:43.11

19

465

Luke Henkel

fr

More Than 7

 

19:19.85

5:45:45.30

1:46.65

20

479

Austin Love

jr

More Than 7

 

19:23.08

6:05:08.38

1:49.88

21

453

John Evans

fr

More Than 7

 

19:27.98

6:24:36.36

1:54.78

22

491

Phillip Parmelee

fr

More Than 7

 

19:28.47

6:44:04.83

1:55.27

23

495

Danny Rhoda

sr

More Than 7

 

19:32.84

7:03:37.67

1:59.64

24

471

Sam Keedy

jr

More Than 7

 

19:40.43

7:23:18.10

2:07.23

25

455

Anthony Ferguson

so

More Than 7

 

19:40.81

7:42:58.91

2:07.61

26

470

Aviad Karmazyn

sr

More Than 7

 

19:42.15

8:02:41.06

2:08.95

27

456

Jeremy Gerstein

jr

More Than 7

 

19:47.56

8:22:28.62

2:14.36

28

469

Noah Kannianen

jr

More Than 7

 

19:49.73

8:42:18.35

2:16.53

29

500

Will Stolz

sr

More Than 7

 

19:51.32

9:02:09.67

2:18.12

30

493

Brian Porter

jr

More Than 7

 

19:53.57

9:22:03.24

2:20.37

31

460

Ethan Halloran

so

More Than 7

 

19:56.13

9:41:59.37

2:22.93

32

489

Maxwell Ober

so

More Than 7

 

20:22.99

10:02:22.36

2:49.79

33

446

Mose Brown

so

More Than 7

 

20:35.76

10:22:58.12

3:02.56

34

487

Shogo Nakaza

sr

More Than 7

 

20:38.86

10:43:36.98

3:05.66

35

447

Noah Brown

sr

More Than 7

 

20:42.37

11:04:19.35

3:09.17

36

450

William Curtright

so

More Than 7

 

20:42.54

11:25:01.89

3:09.34

37

482

Ian McMath

fr

More Than 7

 

21:25.85

11:46:27.74

3:52.65

38

451

Wylie DeGroff

jr

More Than 7

 

21:28.16

12:07:55.90

3:54.96

39

488

Max Nguyen

so

More Than 7

 

21:40.23

12:29:36.13

4:07.03

40

502

Will Wagner

fr

More Than 7

 

22:28.42

12:52:04.55

4:55.22

41

458

David Grosfeld

fr

More Than 7

 

23:04.28

13:15:08.83

5:31.08

42

484

Sean Miller

fr

More Than 7

 

25:26.55

13:40:35.38

7:53.35

43

462

Nadav Harper

sr

More Than 7

 

26:10.84

14:06:46.22

8:37.64

 
Team - Pike Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:31:02.67 Ave Time:18:12.53
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O\'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

517

Lucas Graham

sr

24

24

17:57.05

17:57.05

0:00.00

2

522

Bryant Johnson

jr

25

49

17:57.60

35:54.65

0:00.55

3

509

Jonas Chimbanda

so

27

76

18:07.10

54:01.75

0:10.05

4

516

Daniel Graham

so

31

107

18:22.75

1:12:24.50

0:25.70

5

515

Josh Gee

so

38

145

18:38.17

1:31:02.67

0:41.12

6

530

Noah Rentsch

so

(40)

(185)

18:44.96

1:49:47.63

0:47.91

7

507

Chris Barnett

sr

(45)

(230)

18:53.62

2:08:41.25

0:56.57

8

532

Nick Ritchie

so

More Than 7

 

19:01.77

2:27:43.02

1:04.72

9

520

DeRoy Hutchins

jr

More Than 7

 

19:15.93

2:46:58.95

1:18.88

10

514

Komail Gaznawi

jr

More Than 7

 

19:39.72

3:06:38.67

1:42.67

11

526

Trace MacMillan

so

More Than 7

 

20:12.47

3:26:51.14

2:15.42

12

523

Julius Joiner

jr

More Than 7

 

20:51.40

3:47:42.54

2:54.35

13

533

Eric Segbor

fr

More Than 7

 

21:07.47

4:08:50.01

3:10.42

14

524

Derek Karmolinski

fr

More Than 7

 

21:17.75

4:30:07.76

3:20.70

15

512

Brendyn English

fr

More Than 7

 

21:26.99

4:51:34.75

3:29.94

16

518

Jeramie Hatcher

fr

More Than 7

 

23:07.93

5:14:42.68

5:10.88

 
Team - Center Grove Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:31:18.58 Ave Time:18:15.72
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O\'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

292

Andrew Russell

jr

23

23

17:53.74

17:53.74

0:00.00

2

288

Steven Mills

jr

26

49

17:58.47

35:52.21

0:04.73

3

279

Nick Ellis

so

30

79

18:17.10

54:09.31

0:23.36

4

274

Ian Braman

so

36

115

18:27.61

1:12:36.92

0:33.87

5

276

Bronson Dokmonovich

jr

39

154

18:41.66

1:31:18.58

0:47.92

6

285

Collin Lansdell

sr

(43)

(197)

18:52.21

1:50:10.79

0:58.47

7

298

Connor Walsh

so

(44)

(241)

18:52.54

2:09:03.33

0:58.80

8

297

Cody Ubelhor

sr

More Than 7

 

19:14.22

2:28:17.55

1:20.48

9

273

Alan Beard

jr

More Than 7

 

19:23.72

2:47:41.27

1:29.98

10

280

Nathan Fill

sr

More Than 7

 

19:23.88

3:07:05.15

1:30.14

11

281

Dillon Gardner

fr

More Than 7

 

19:30.98

3:26:36.13

1:37.24

12

278

Andrew Edington

so

More Than 7

 

19:31.35

3:46:07.48

1:37.61

13

283

Evan Humphrey

fr

More Than 7

 

19:33.71

4:05:41.19

1:39.97

14

277

Alex Eads

so

More Than 7

 

20:00.40

4:25:41.59

2:06.66

15

290

Jason Riley

fr

More Than 7

 

20:07.08

4:45:48.67

2:13.34

16

275

Gabe Branam

jr

More Than 7

 

20:10.06

5:05:58.73

2:16.32

17

286

Will Mehling

fr

More Than 7

 

20:57.13

5:26:55.86

3:03.39

 
Team - Warren Central Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:32:08.60 Ave Time:18:25.72
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O\'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

575

Mike Althardt

fr

15

15

17:39.94

17:39.94

0:00.00

2

589

Chris Guteriez

fr

34

49

18:27.10

36:07.04

0:47.16

3

600

Andre Peterson

fr

35

84

18:27.51

54:34.55

0:47.57

4

601

Ben Pratt

fr

37

121

18:37.52

1:13:12.07

0:57.58

5

579

Zane Beechler

sr

46

167

18:56.53

1:32:08.60

1:16.59

6

605

Chris Stephens

so

(48)

(215)

19:01.23

1:51:09.83

1:21.29

7

592

Ashton Kester

fr

(50)

(265)

19:05.93

2:10:15.76

1:25.99

8

584

Avery Finch

sr

More Than 7

 

19:13.76

2:29:29.52

1:33.82

9

580

Gemonnee Broadnax

fr

More Than 7

 

19:17.06

2:48:46.58

1:37.12

10

591

Edriece Jones

so

More Than 7

 

19:23.35

3:08:09.93

1:43.41

11

604

Quetza Sanchez

sr

More Than 7

 

19:43.37

3:27:53.30

2:03.43

12

585

Nathan Foreman

fr

More Than 7

 

19:54.82

3:47:48.12

2:14.88

13

593

Kevin King

so

More Than 7

 

20:49.40

4:08:37.52

3:09.46

14

602

Garrett Purvis

sr

More Than 7

 

20:53.57

4:29:31.09

3:13.63

15

583

Daishawn Dennis-Williams

jr

More Than 7

 

21:35.61

4:51:06.70

3:55.67

16

608

David Woodruff

fr

More Than 7

 

22:16.44

5:13:23.14

4:36.50

17

607

Tyler Trumpy

fr

More Than 7

 

23:07.63

5:36:30.77

5:27.69

18

598

Tomock Moore

so

More Than 7

 

23:29.65

6:00:00.42

5:49.71

 
Team - Lawrence Central Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:32:07.15 Ave Time:18:25.43
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O\'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

338

Max Parent

so

19

19

17:46.89

17:46.89

0:00.00

2

325

Zack DeSimone

so

29

48

18:10.97

35:57.86

0:24.08

3

329

Andrew George

sr

32

80

18:25.71

54:23.57

0:38.82

4

332

Jordan Hunnicutt

sr

41

121

18:46.00

1:13:09.57

0:59.11

5

340

Sam Stark

so

47

168

18:57.58

1:32:07.15

1:10.69

6

337

Ben Lupton

fr

(55)

(223)

19:23.63

1:51:30.78

1:36.74

7

333

Austin Jiang

fr

(56)

(279)

19:24.35

2:10:55.13

1:37.46

8

342

Eli Thomas

jr

More Than 7

 

21:00.56

2:31:55.69

3:13.67

9

341

Tem Tedla

so

More Than 7

 

21:09.05

2:53:04.74

3:22.16

10

324

Cartier Copeland

fr

More Than 7

 

22:04.34

3:15:09.08

4:17.45

11

330

Bryce Hampton

fr

More Than 7

 

22:08.11

3:37:17.19

4:21.22

12

328

Jailun Forte

sr

More Than 7

 

23:09.01

4:00:26.20

5:22.12

 
Team - Ben Davis Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:34:40.30 Ave Time:18:56.06
 

Bib No

Name

Class

O\'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

41

Devin Branham

jr

33

33

18:26.01

18:26.01

0:00.00

2

53

Jaden Jarrett

sr

42

75

18:48.26

37:14.27

0:22.25

3

70

Yabsira Seleshi

sr

49

124

19:04.54

56:18.81

0:38.53

4

59

Maurice Macklin

jr

51

175

19:09.59

1:15:28.40

0:43.58

5

44

Reggie Comia

so

52

227

19:11.90

1:34:40.30

0:45.89

6

64

Bailey Moore

jr

(53)

(280)

19:13.36

1:53:53.66

0:47.35

7

48

Jahi Flowers

so

(54)

(334)

19:17.38

2:13:11.04

0:51.37

8

39

David Bell

sr

More Than 7

 

19:41.41

2:32:52.45

1:15.40

9

56

Corbin Lee

fr

More Than 7

 

19:52.77

2:52:45.22

1:26.76

10

71

Gabriel Smith

fr

More Than 7

 

19:53.30

3:12:38.52

1:27.29

11

74

Nick Tavassoli

sr

More Than 7

 

19:53.35

3:32:31.87

1:27.34

12

40

Aaron Bertrand

sr

More Than 7

 

19:58.20

3:52:30.07

1:32.19

13

58

Robbie Lofland

so

More Than 7

 

20:17.24

4:12:47.31

1:51.23

14

63

Kyle Miller

so

More Than 7

 

20:35.33

4:33:22.64

2:09.32

15

43

Christian Candellaria

so

More Than 7

 

20:46.45

4:54:09.09

2:20.44

16

69

Aiden Ramsey

fr

More Than 7

 

20:52.18

5:15:01.27

2:26.17

17

80

Logan Weaks

sr

More Than 7

 

21:16.46

5:36:17.73

2:50.45

18

57

Matt Lee

so

More Than 7

 

21:40.84

5:57:58.57

3:14.83

19

76

Aaron Trejo

so

More Than 7

 

21:45.61

6:19:44.18

3:19.60

20

47

Derek Davidson

sr

More Than 7

 

21:54.57

6:41:38.75

3:28.56

21

73

Hector Solis

fr

More Than 7

 

22:10.41

7:03:49.16

3:44.40

22

61

Julian Mata

fr

More Than 7

 

22:25.10

7:26:14.26

3:59.09

23

34

Jonathan Anastacio

fr

More Than 7

 

23:08.29

7:49:22.55

4:42.28

24

50

Austin Garner

sr

More Than 7

 

23:46.06

8:13:08.61

5:20.05

25

65

Tomas Osccarima

jr

More Than 7

 

25:07.38

8:38:15.99

6:41.37