An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=46944

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Run In The Country - Half Marathon Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                   
                            Run In The Country
                               Half Marathon
                         Coburg, OR    07/19/2015
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                        Half Marathon Run Results                        

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1   136 Leo Alapont             39 M   1/8    M3539  Eugene        OR 1:20:30  6:09 
    2   132 Robert Girt             30 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR 1:26:57  6:39 
    3    10 Brad Blouch             35 M   2/8    M3539  Wilsonville   OR 1:30:14  6:54 
    4     4 Derek Bemrose           37 M   3/8    M3539  Redmond       OR 1:30:36  6:55 
    5   118 Sid Crenwelge           42 M   1/6    M4044  Eugene        OR 1:30:55  6:57 
    6   110 Steve Walters           35 M   4/8    M3539  Beaverton     OR 1:34:39  7:14 
    7   137 Sam Friedman            50 M   1/8    M5054  Roseburg      OR 1:34:43  7:14 
    8    81 Rian Rasubala           21 M   1/3    M2024  Salem         OR 1:35:14  7:17 
    9    34 Elizabeth Grubb         54 F   1/4    F5054  Corvallis     OR 1:36:00  7:20 
   10    11 Dan Bowers              29 M   1/8    M2529  Springfield   OR 1:37:26  7:27 
   11    93 Joe Schwarte            51 M   2/8    M5054  Eugene        OR 1:37:32  7:27 
   12    59 James McCarthy          28 M   2/8    M2529  Oakland       CA 1:37:50  7:29 
   13   135 Joe McFadden            57 M   1/8    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:39:46  7:37 
   14    55 Jennifer Lewis          26 F   1/9    F2529  Springfield   OR 1:40:32  7:41 
   15     5 Tyler Bemrose           13 M   1/4    M0119  Redmond       OR 1:42:38  7:51 
   16    94 Alexander Schwarzkopf   39 M   5/8    M3539  Eugene        OR 1:43:03  7:52 
   17   124 Frank Hunt              55 M   2/8    M5559  Sublimity     OR 1:43:44  7:56 
   18    95 Mike Shaver             46 M   1/4    M4549  Eugene        OR 1:44:17  7:58 
   19    66 Bill Montgomery         55 M   3/8    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:44:44  8:00 
   20    41 Kelly Henry             39 M   6/8    M3539  Harrisburg    OR 1:45:12  8:02 
   21    18 Joel Clements           45 M   2/4    M4549  Bend          OR 1:45:25  8:03 
   22   103 Lyndi Strange           21 F   1/6    F2024  Jackson       TN 1:47:18  8:12 
   23    85 Edmund Rivera           53 M   3/8    M5054  Eugene        OR 1:47:52  8:15 
   24     2 Anthony Anderson        47 M   3/4    M4549  Springfield   OR 1:48:00  8:15 
   25    24 Taylor Diaz Lopez       18 M   2/4    M0119  Salem         OR 1:49:08  8:20 
   26    79 Anika Rasubala          17 F   1/5    F0119  Salem         OR 1:49:09  8:20 
   27    84 Sophia Ries             20 F   2/6    F2024  Wilsonville   OR 1:49:16  8:21 
   28    64 Gavin Mitchson          25 M   3/8    M2529  Eugene        OR 1:49:21  8:21 
   29   113 Kara Westervelt         36 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR 1:50:33  8:27 
   30    21 Luke Connolly           22 M   2/3    M2024  Eugene        OR 1:50:57  8:29 
   31    30 Mary Galka              29 F   2/9    F2529  Portland      OR 1:50:58  8:29 
   32    63 Wally Miller            61 M   1/4    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:52:01  8:33 
   33   121 Christine Duy           43 F   1/9    F4044  Eugene        OR 1:52:34  8:36 
   34    96 Jake Shaw               42 M   2/6    M4044  Creswell      OR 1:52:48  8:37 
   35   133 John Hall               58 M   4/8    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:53:33  8:41 
   36    82 Sean Remington          31 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene        OR 1:53:57  8:42 
   37    32 Lindsay Glazier         34 F   1/9    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:54:14  8:44 
   38   101 Jacob Steinberger       29 M   4/8    M2529  Springfield   OR 1:54:52  8:47 
   39    97 Cindy Smith             53 F   2/4    F5054  Eugene        OR 1:55:34  8:50 
   40    31 Andrew Gilchrist        47 M   4/4    M4549  Coburg        OR 1:55:35  8:50 
   41   130 Kihdred Harland         31 F   2/9    F3034  New York      NY 1:55:36  8:50 
   42   104 Jerry Stromme           54 M   4/8    M5054  Eugene        OR 1:56:04  8:52 
   43    92 Gabe Schneider          27 M   5/8    M2529  Eugene        OR 1:56:18  8:53 
   44    61 Brody McGowan           25 M   6/8    M2529  Eugene        OR 1:56:24  8:54 
   45    28 Alexandra Enright       24 F   3/6    F2024  Portland      OR 1:56:25  8:54 
   46    91 Vicki Sarazin           60 F   1/1    F6064  Sherwood      OR 1:56:26  8:54 
   47    75 Kathleen Rafish         53 F   3/4    F5054  Portland      OR 1:56:26  8:54 
   48    60 Timothy McCarthy        44 M   3/6    M4044  Portland      OR 1:56:32  8:54 
   49     9 Stacy Berube            67 M   1/2    M6569  Yachats       OR 1:56:34  8:54 
   50    47 Valerie Jameson         36 F   2/3    F3539  Eugene        OR 1:56:54  8:56 
   51    56 Emma Malmquist          19 F   2/5    F0119  Bend          OR 1:57:12  8:57 
   52   116 Savannah Williams       18 F   3/5    F0119  Dallas        OR 1:57:44  9:00 
   53    72 Bob Potter              39 M   7/8    M3539  Eugene        OR 1:57:56  9:01 
   54   128 Gary Hall               68 M   2/2    M6569  Eugene        OR 1:58:27  9:03 
   55    15 David Carlson           52 M   5/8    M5054  Sisters       OR 1:59:52  9:09 
   56    83 John Ries               52 M   6/8    M5054  Wilsonville   OR 2:00:37  9:13 
   57    26 Maureen Eldridge        40 F   2/9    F4044  Harrisburg    OR 2:01:24  9:17 
   58    73 Julie Poyer             44 F   3/9    F4044  Naselle       WA 2:02:10  9:20 
   59    37 Tom Hart                56 M   5/8    M5559  Eugene        OR 2:02:19  9:21 
   60    48 Dave Johnson            61 M   2/4    M6064  Eugene        OR 2:03:55  9:28 
   61   138 Kenneth Finch           56 M   6/8    M5559  Beaverton     OR 2:04:24  9:30 
   62    44 Amanda Howes            29 F   3/9    F2529  Springfield   OR 2:04:30  9:31 
   63    43 Philip Hofmann          61 M   3/4    M6064  Eugene        OR 2:05:05  9:33 
   64    45 John Hughes             25 M   7/8    M2529  Eugene        OR 2:05:16  9:34 
   65   134 Tiese Morgan            45 F   1/4    F4549  Eugene        OR 2:05:21  9:35 
   66    20 Joseph Connolly         24 M   3/3    M2024  Eugene        OR 2:06:21  9:39 
   67   120 Betty Weidenhaft        52 F   4/4    F5054  Harrisburg    OR 2:06:31  9:40 
   68   105 Whitney Sweet           21 F   4/6    F2024  Eugene        OR 2:06:37  9:40 
   69   122 Leah Kirkland           42 F   4/9    F4044  Eugene        OR 2:07:19  9:44 
   70     8 Tammy Bersin            57 F   1/4    F5559  Keizer        OR 2:07:23  9:44 
   71    17 Marlee Clark            70 F   1/1    F7099  Lyons         OR 2:07:31  9:44 
   72    77 Kenny Ramsoal           18 M   3/4    M0119  Eugene        OR 2:07:42  9:45 
   73    87 Stephanie Rogers        29 F   4/9    F2529  Albany        OR 2:07:57  9:47 
   74    33 Noemi Gonzalez          16 F   4/5    F0119  Salem         OR 2:08:48  9:50 
   75   106 Heather Thomas          33 F   3/9    F3034  Lunenburg     MA 2:09:24  9:53 
   76    80 Kiana Rasubala          17 F   5/5    F0119  Salem         OR 2:10:21  9:57 
   77   108 Sarah Tumpane           32 F   4/9    F3034  Creswell      OR 2:10:23  9:58 
   78   129 David Blankenship       40 M   4/6    M4044  Eugene        OR 2:10:26  9:58 
   79   127 Raul Valdivice          52 M   7/8    M5054  Salem         OR 2:10:57 10:00 
   80    29 Greg Finch              57 M   7/8    M5559  Eugene        OR 2:11:07 10:01 
   81    88 Courtney Rohde          22 F   5/6    F2024  Coos Bay      OR 2:12:29 10:07 
   82    19 Delaney Clevenger       21 F   6/6    F2024  Eugene        OR 2:12:29 10:07 
   83    74 Katherine Quiring       37 F   3/3    F3539  Eugene        OR 2:13:18 10:11 
   84    70 Molly Peterman          45 F   2/4    F4549  Eugene        OR 2:14:14 10:15 
   85     3 Lanae Bang              48 F   3/4    F4549  Eugene        OR 2:14:15 10:15 
   86    51 Allison Knight          26 F   5/9    F2529  Eugene        OR 2:14:59 10:19 
   87    52 Jen Knopp               30 F   5/9    F3034  Creswell      OR 2:15:38 10:22 
   88     6 Jeffrey Berkey          44 M   5/6    M4044  Lake Elsinore CA 2:17:46 10:31 
   89    22 Elizabeth Constantine   34 F   6/9    F3034  Waldorf       MD 2:17:52 10:32 
   90     1 Rachel Allen            28 F   6/9    F2529  Eugene        OR 2:18:21 10:34 
   91    27 Jennifer Elston         26 F   7/9    F2529  Brownsville   OR 2:18:22 10:34 
   92    76 Karla Ramsoal           44 F   5/9    F4044  Eugene        OR 2:19:12 10:38 
   93    38 Chris Hatch             58 M   8/8    M5559  Eugene        OR 2:19:24 10:39 
   94    23 Jean Cordova            56 F   2/4    F5559  Cottage Grove OR 2:19:45 10:41 
   95   112 Voula Weaver            59 F   3/4    F5559  Eugene        OR 2:21:19 10:48 
   96    98 Scott Smith             42 M   6/6    M4044  Harrisburg    OR 2:21:40 10:49 
   97    13 Bridget Byfield         57 F   4/4    F5559  Eugene        OR 2:22:40 10:54 
   98   100 Julie Spencer           47 F   4/4    F4549  Springfield   OR 2:22:40 10:54 
   99    14 Clyde Byfield           63 M   4/4    M6064  Eugene        OR 2:22:52 10:55 
  100   126 Melissa Mixan           42 F   6/9    F4044  Glenwood      IA 2:23:46 10:59 
  101    50 Christy Kik             43 F   7/9    F4044  Eugene        OR 2:24:36 11:03 
  102    58 Rebecca Marx            25 F   8/9    F2529  Eugene        OR 2:28:02 11:18 
  103    39 Lani Hein               34 F   7/9    F3034  Springfield   OR 2:28:24 11:20 
  104    12 Katie Brushett          31 F   8/9    F3034  Eugene        OR 2:29:01 11:23 
  105     7 Suzanne Berkey          41 F   8/9    F4044  Lake Elsinore CA 2:29:07 11:23 
  106    71 Kevin Poff              28 M   8/8    M2529  Beaverton     OR 2:30:18 11:29 
  107    16 Michele Civiello        40 F   9/9    F4044  Eugene        OR 2:30:55 11:32 
  108   131 Tiffany Ramsdal         33 F   9/9    F3034  Salem         OR 2:31:06 11:33 
  109    78 Matthew Ramsoal         18 M   4/4    M0119  Eugene        OR 2:31:07 11:33 
  110    57 Mike Malmquist          50 M   8/8    M5054  Bend          OR 2:33:07 11:42 
  111    49 Brittany Kauffman       28 F   9/9    F2529  Sweet Home    OR 2:34:38 11:49 
  112   102 Ken Jameson             36 M   8/8    M3539  Eugene        OR 2:57:21 13:33