An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=45728

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Corvallis 5K - 5K Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                     
                        Corvallis Half Marathon 5K
                                    5K
                        Corvallis, OR    4/11/2015
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing                                              
                                5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1  2051 Eric Jeffers            33 M   1/4    M3034  Salem         OR   17:34  5:40 
    2  2123 Tyler Childers          33 M   2/4    M3034  Corvallis     OR   17:59  5:48 
    3  2111 Aaron Zank              26 M   1/6    M2529  Salem         OR   18:08  5:50 
    4  2028 Joe Dudman              50 M   1/4    M5054  Portland      OR   18:42  6:01 
    5  2030 Keith Evenden           49 M   1/4    M4549  Corvallis     OR   19:18  6:13 
    6  2114 Cj Owen                 14 M   1/3    M0114  Corvallis     OR   19:43  6:21 
    7  2113 Damien Bilka            37 M   1/3    M3539  Corvallis     OR   20:28  6:36 
    8  2014 Jon Champney            32 M   3/4    M3034  Philomath     OR   20:45  6:41 
    9  2075 Nathan Morales          20 M   1/8    M2024  Corvallis     OR   21:20  6:52 
   10  2054 Kevin Jones             36 M   2/3    M3539  Corvallis     OR   22:42  7:19 
   11  2095 Susannah Sullivan       20 F   1/5    F2024  Philomath     OR   23:58  7:43 
   12  2006 Troy Borden              9 M   2/3    M0114  Lake Stevens  WA   23:58  7:43 
   13  2034 Sydney Fitzner          13 F   1/6    F0114  Corvallis     OR   23:59  7:43 
   14  2005 Kelley Blasen           28 F   1/7    F2529  Corvallis     OR   24:39  7:56 
   15  2004 Benjamin Blasen         29 M   2/6    M2529  Corvallis     OR   24:39  7:56 
   16  2101 Tara Thomas             37 F   1/3    F3539  Corvallis     OR   24:59  8:03 
   17  2115 Cathy Sullivan          33 F   1/7    F3034  Corvallis     OR   25:18  8:09 
   18  2093 Amy Starr               30 F   2/7    F3034  Albany        OR   25:26  8:12 
   19  2066 Rebecca Lundgreen       15 F   1/4    F1519  Tangent       OR   25:35  8:14 
   20  2088 Shirley Shaw            64 F   1/2    F6064  Corvallis     OR   25:51  8:20 
   21  2013 Melanie Casprowiak      40 F   1/6    F4044  Corvallis     OR   25:55  8:21 
   22  2110 Norman Yuen             47 M   2/4    M4549  Burnaby       BC   26:17  8:28 
   23  2121 Jennifer Burnett        29 F   2/7    F2529  Corvallis     OR   26:20  8:29 
   24  2068 Kaleb Martin            11 M   3/3    M0114  Corvallis     OR   26:36  8:34 
   25  2081 Nova Prince-Kelly       33 F   3/7    F3034  Philomath     OR   26:43  8:36 
   26  2039 Mark Geniza             21 M   2/8    M2024  Corvallis     OR   26:48  8:38 
   27  2112 Angela Martin           10 F   2/6    F0114  Corvallis     OR   27:23  8:49 
   28  2019 Janet Cole              53 F   1/7    F5054  Corvallis     OR   27:33  8:52 
   29  2042 Brandon Harris          28 M   3/6    M2529  Portland      OR   27:41  8:55 
   30  2018 Craig Cole              55 M   1/3    M5559  Corvallis     OR   27:47  8:57 
   31  2033 Peyton Fitzner          13 F   3/6    F0114  Corvallis     OR   27:57  9:00 
   32  2023 Caleb Cornelius         28 M   4/6    M2529  Albany        OR   28:19  9:07 
   33  2083 Laura Reyes             32 F   4/7    F3034  Corvallis     OR   28:23  9:09 
   34  2122 Kim Massari             45 F   1/5    F4549  Corvallis     OR   29:20  9:27 
   35  2096 Joan Swafford           49 F   2/5    F4549  Corvallis     OR   29:30  9:30 
   36  2038 Ryan Frederick          25 M   5/6    M2529  Corvallis     OR   29:48  9:36 
   37  2118 Suzanne Middleton       45 F   3/5    F4549  Corvallis     OR   29:59  9:39 
   38  2119 Hannah Middleton         8 F   4/6    F0114  Corvallis     OR   29:59  9:39 
   39  2120 Kate Middleton           8 F   5/6    F0114  Corvallis     OR   30:00  9:40 
   40  2065 Parker Luksch           16 M   1/9    M1519  Philomath     OR   30:02  9:40 
   41  2087 Richard Sandler         50 M   2/4    M5054  Corvallis     OR   30:08  9:42 
   42  2048 Dana Howe               37 F   2/3    F3539  Corvallis     OR   30:09  9:43 
   43  2027 Jamie Derrickson        37 F   3/3    F3539  Albany        OR   30:42  9:53 
   44  2012 Jane Casey              68 F   1/1    F6569  Corvallis     OR   30:43  9:53 
   45  2047 Jesse Herring           34 M   4/4    M3034  Albany        OR   31:30 10:09 
   46  2045 Angelika Heidelberger   40 F   2/6    F4044  Wilsonville   OR   31:47 10:14 
   47  2032 Jacqueline Fitzner      25 F   3/7    F2529  Corvallis     OR   31:50 10:15 
   48  2102 Shelby Van Orsow        30 F   5/7    F3034  Klamath Falls OR   32:14 10:23 
   49  2067 Mackie Marinello        26 F   4/7    F2529  Corvallis     OR   32:26 10:27 
   50  2040 Kimberly Got            40 F   3/6    F4044  Martinez      CA   32:34 10:29 
   51  2024 Jen Cornelius           29 F   5/7    F2529  Albany        OR   32:37 10:30 
   52  2049 Joel Howe               38 M   3/3    M3539  Corvallis     OR   32:50 10:34 
   53  2106 Ann Watkins             21 F   2/5    F2024  Corvallis     OR   34:17 11:02 
   54   619 Adrienne Larsen         29 F   6/7    F2529  Garden City   ID   34:50 11:13 
   55  2082 Brett Reed              19 M   2/9    M1519  Roseburg      OR   35:11 11:20 
   56  2079 Robyn Paulson           46 F   4/5    F4549  Roseburg      OR   35:12 11:20 
   57  2020 John Cook               48 M   3/4    M4549  Vancouver     WA   35:18 11:22 
   58  2021 Joshua Cook             22 M   3/8    M2024  Corvallis     OR   35:19 11:22 
   59  2022 Patricia Cook           48 F   5/5    F4549  Vancouver     WA   35:19 11:22 
   60  2059 Lauren Kolczynski       24 F   3/5    F2024  Corvallis     OR   35:38 11:28 
   61  2085 Daysha Ryan             18 F   2/4    F1519  Springfield   OR   35:49 11:32 
   62  2061 Marianne Levi           24 F   4/5    F2024  Charleston    OR   36:24 11:43 
   63  2116 Valerie Wilkens         40 F   4/6    F4044  Salem         OR   36:28 11:44 
   64  2077 Sherri Neighbor         52 F   2/7    F5054  Albany        OR   36:39 11:48 
   65  2100 Kayla Thomas            27 F   7/7    F2529  Newport       OR   37:27 12:03 
   66  2031 Dianna Fisher           50 F   3/7    F5054  Philomath     OR   39:23 12:41 
   67  1128 Julie Vande Voorde      54 F   4/7    F5054  Boise         ID   40:40 13:06 
   68  2025 Kevin Courtney          47 M   4/4    M4549  Corvallis     OR   40:42 13:06 
   69  2046 Greg Helms              54 M   3/4    M5054  Corvallis     OR   41:04 13:13 
   70  2017 Keanu Chung             19 M   3/9    M1519  Monmouth      OR   43:05 13:52 
   71  2037 Matthew Franz           19 M   4/9    M1519  Tigard        OR   43:05 13:52 
   72  2058 Joseph Kaufman          20 M   4/8    M2024  Corvallis     OR   43:05 13:52 
   73  2084 Victor Rodriguez        19 M   5/9    M1519  Mount Angel   OR   43:05 13:52 
   74  2070 Cooper McLeod           18 M   6/9    M1519  Bend          OR   43:05 13:52 
   75  2036 Andrew Franklin         19 M   7/9    M1519  Corvallis     OR   43:05 13:53 
   76  2050 Marie Hunt              19 F   3/4    F1519  Corvallis     OR   43:06 13:53 
   77  2108 Aaron Wenning           20 M   5/8    M2024  Keizer        OR   43:06 13:53 
   78  2103 Tyler Van Voorhis       18 M   8/9    M1519  Corvallis     OR   43:06 13:53 
   79  2089 Samuel Shrives          20 M   6/8    M2024  Corvallis     OR   43:06 13:53 
   80  2098 Cameron Taylor          20 M   7/8    M2024  Corvallis     OR   43:06 13:53 
   81  2062 Merri Lewis             21 F   5/5    F2024  Corvallis     OR   43:06 13:53 
   82  2107 Elliott Webb            19 M   9/9    M1519  Corvallis     OR   43:07 13:53 
   83  2109 Jason Wood              20 M   8/8    M2024  Corvallis     OR   43:08 13:53 
   84  2094 Holly Sullivan          57 F   1/2    F5559  Philomath     OR   43:59 14:10 
   85  2069 Tracy Martineau         55 F   2/2    F5559  Corvallis     OR   45:48 14:45 
   86  2073 Lucy Miller             60 F   2/2    F6064  Albuquerque   NM   46:16 14:54 
   87  2001 April Abraham           54 F   5/7    F5054  Shedd         OR   49:17 15:52 
   88  2044 Nora Hartman            52 F   6/7    F5054  Albany        OR   49:18 15:52 
   89  2043 Alan Hartman            54 M   4/4    M5054  Albany        OR   49:18 15:52 
   90  2010 Carol Burkey            54 F   7/7    F5054  Albany        OR   49:28 15:56 
   91  2011 Dennis Burkey           58 M   2/3    M5559  Albany        OR   49:28 15:56 
   92  2056 Tanya Katz              42 F   5/6    F4044  Corvallis     OR   52:38 16:57 
   93  2055 Sophie Katz              9 F   6/6    F0114  Corvallis     OR   52:39 16:57 
   94  2104 Michael Vande Voorde    58 M   3/3    M5559  Monroe        OR   55:54 18:00 
   95  2074 Margaret Miller         32 F   6/7    F3034  Albany        OR   55:54 18:00 
   96  2117 Jarrett Phillips        27 M   6/6    M2529  Albany        OR   57:37 18:33 
   97  2080 Jenissa Phillips        30 F   7/7    F3034  Albany        OR   57:37 18:33 
   98  2041 Jennifer Grover         41 F   6/6    F4044  Monmouth      OR 1:00:29 19:29 
   99  2029 Camille Duvall          19 F   4/4    F1519  Corvallis     OR 1:00:30 19:29 
  100  2078 Denise Nervik           81 F   1/1    F8084  Corvallis     OR 1:08:54 22:11