An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=43347

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Fremont Oktoberfest - Beer Belly Division (text) Results

                                                                 

                                    2014 Fremont OKTOBERFEST 5k - Seattle, Washington        

                                          Beer Belly Division Women

  Place No.   Name                Age Sex City         St Time    Pace  
  ===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
      1   216 Claire Grover        23   F Seattle      WA   32:11 10:23 
      2    73 Kristina Brooks      39   F Redmond      WA   32:40 10:33 
      3   204 Sarah Ghorab         33   F Seattle      WA   33:48 10:54 
      4   436 Aziza Powell         50   F Seattle      WA   35:58 11:37 
      5   280 Angela Jimenez       19   F Seattle      WA   36:15 11:42 
      6   612 Erin Wiman           37   F Shoreline    WA   37:20 12:03 
      7   179 Emily Fitz           39   F Bothell      WA   37:27 12:05 
      8   315 Sarah Kozlen         31   F Seattle      WA   37:44 12:11 
      9   408 Courtney Nicholson   31   F Monroe       WA   44:28 14:21 
     10   473 Addy Rogers          10   F Snohomish    WA   45:00 14:31 
     11   477 Tara Rogers          44   F Snohomish    WA   45:02 14:32 
     12   529 Cynthia Standiford   51   F Bothell      WA   54:07 17:28 
     13   450 Cassi Reese          28   F Seattle      WA   54:27 17:34 
  
                                             Beer Belly Division Men

  Place No.   Name                Age Sex City         St Time    Pace  
  ===== ===== =================== === === ============ == ======= ===== 
      1   434 Andy Pipak           24   M Cleveland    OH   22:47  7:21 
      2   253 Eric Huffman         52   M Lake Stevens WA   24:39  7:57 
      3   535 Paul Stevens         30   M Seattle      WA   24:51  8:01 
      4   509 Brian Sheehy         38   M Seattle      WA   26:32  8:34 
      5   296 Walter Kelly         32   M Seattle      WA   26:53  8:41 
      6   329 Paul Le Febvre       51   M Seattle      WA   27:46  8:58 
      7    51 Ryan Baum            36   M Seattle      WA   29:08  9:24 
      8   205 Colin Godecke        34   M Seattle      WA   30:01  9:41 
      9    44 Nicholas Barrat      33   M Seattle      WA   31:56 10:18 
     10    74 Nathan Brooks        37   M Redmond      WA   32:15 10:24 
     11   301 Zeid Khalaf          24   M Seattle      WA   32:23 10:27 
     12   234 Richard Henderson    44   M Seattle      WA   33:23 10:47 
     13    48 Matthew Bartholomew  37   M Bothell      WA   36:16 11:42 
     14   452 William Rehe         43   M Gig Harbor   WA   36:44 11:51 
     15   461 Leon Richardson      30   M Seattle      WA   37:37 12:09 
     16   665 Craig Swanh          44   M                   37:52 12:13 
     17   474 David Rogers         50   M Snohomish    WA   44:59 14:31 
     18   634 Herman Standiford    42   M                   54:06 17:27 
     19   451 Will Reese           27   M Seattle      WA   54:27 17:34