An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=42696

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Pup Running - Fall 2014 - 9/23 - 5th Grade Girls Results


                         PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON       
                            September 23, 2014
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              5th Grade Girls

  1. CHERRY TREE                      
            6    7   11   14   17  (29) (47) =    55
         JAMIE KLAVON, JULIA FISHER, MADISON PRICE, GRACE LAPPIN, JOELLE KLAVON,
         ELLIE MARSELLA, ANNIE SALTER
  2. PRAIRIE TRACE                    
            4    8    9   27   45  (60) (61) =    93
         MAGGIE BISCHOFF, BAILEY CAPPELLA, EMMIE CARLISLE, KATIE SEELIG,
         KENDALL ROACH, DAYTON SCHNASE, ALYSSA CRAWFORD
  3. FOREST DALE                      
           12   15   28   30   31  (48) (68) =   116
         MARIANNE CADIO, HAYLEY WETZEL, KIRBY BIGGS, MADDIE STACY, RILEY
         HAMILTON, CARLEY FIELD, AVRIE LUCKENBILL
  4. WOODBROOK                        
           18   21   23   24   32  (40) (41) =   118
         MEGAN MOULTON, LYDIA JONES, REGAN HADLEY, TURNER STEPHENSON, MADELYN
         ACTON, EMMA MATHEW, SOPHIE GOLLMER
  5. CARMEL                           
           10   13   25   33   49  (57) (58) =   130
         REVAE HOWARD, GRACIE FISHER, AMY KINNEY, PAYTON STRAYN, HANNAH KOBZA,
         EMMA HALEY, GABRIELA HARKER
  6. ORCHARD PARK                     
            2   20   39   42   46  (55) (70) =   149
         MADISON NIEHAUS, JU\'NIA BYRD, RACHEL CACCAMISE, NICOLE LU, SOPHIA
         TURNER, KADY KAMP, DELANEY GREELEY
  7. WEST CLAY                        
            5   26   34   35   51  (59) (66) =   151
         GRACE KICHEFSKI, ELLA STOHLMAN, ELLA JOLIET, TENLY DEVOE, KIERSTYN
         HUBBARD, BROOKLYN STOCKER, LISA VENCKUS
  8. SMOKY ROW                        
            1   19   36   37   65  (67) (69) =   158
         LILIAN ROSE, EVIE TALLER, MAYA MURTHY, TAYLOR BOWEN, SUKHMANI SHERGILL,
         SAMANTHA BRIGHAM, ALYSSA BRENNAN
  9. MOHAWK TRAILS                    
            3   16   43   50   52  (54) (63) =   164
         EMMA BOHNEY, GILLIAN THOMPSON, SOPHIA HANNA, MALORIE PALMER, EMILY
         SLADE, SAGE MOORE, JULIENNE EVERETT
 10. TOWNE MEADOW                     
           22   38   44   53   56  (62) (64) =   213
         TAMARA SMITH, AVANI PAPADOPOULOS, MIA MOVER, AUDREY SCHUSTER, ANNA
         SEARS, LIZA PAXTON, ELEANOR KONOW


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========= ============== ========== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   511 Lilian    Rose           5TH        Smoky Row                       8:27.7  6:50 
    2    2   386 Madison   Niehaus        5TH        Orchard Park                    8:35.9  6:56 
    3    3   320 Emma      Bohney         5TH        Mohawk Trails                   8:44.5  7:03 
    4    4   450 Maggie    Bischoff       5TH        Prairie Trace                   8:51.5  7:09 
    5    5   617 Grace     Kichefski      5TH        West Clay                       8:54.7  7:12 
    6    6   124 Jamie     Klavon         5TH        Cherry Tree                     8:57.9  7:14 
    7    7   120 Julia     Fisher         5TH        Cherry Tree                     8:59.7  7:16 
    8    8   451 Bailey    Cappella       5TH        Prairie Trace                   9:00.8  7:17 
    9    9   452 Emmie     Carlisle       5TH        Prairie Trace                   9:03.6  7:19 
   10   10    43 Revae     Howard         5TH        Carmel                          9:06.7  7:21 
   11   11   131 Madison   Price          5TH        Cherry Tree                     9:13.3  7:27 
   12   12   259 Marianne  Cadio          5TH        Forest Dale                     9:14.6  7:28 
   13   13    39 Gracie    Fisher         5TH        Carmel                          9:16.3  7:29 
   14   14   126 Grace     Lappin         5TH        Cherry Tree                     9:16.6  7:29 
   15   15   268 Hayley    Wetzel         5TH        Forest Dale                     9:19.0  7:31 
   16   16   330 Gillian   Thompson       5TH        Mohawk Trails                   9:21.8  7:34 
   17   17   125 Joelle    Klavon         5TH        Cherry Tree                     9:24.5  7:36 
   18   18   673 Megan     Moulton        5TH        Woodbrook                       9:26.1  7:37 
   19   19   513 Evie      Taller         5TH        Smoky Row                       9:27.9  7:38 
   20   20   378 Ju\'nia    Byrd           5TH        Orchard Park                    9:29.0  7:39 
   21   21   669 Lydia     Jones          5TH        Woodbrook                       9:29.4  7:40 
   22   22   569 Tamara    Smith          5TH        Towne Meadow                    9:33.1  7:43 
   23   23   667 Regan     Hadley         5TH        Woodbrook                       9:34.1  7:43 
   24   24   679 Turner    Stephenson     5TH        Woodbrook                       9:35.5  7:45 
   25   25    44 Amy       Kinney         5TH        Carmel                          9:41.1  7:49 
   26   26   622 Ella      Stohlman       5TH        West Clay                       9:42.7  7:50 
   27   27   459 Katie     Seelig         5TH        Prairie Trace                   9:44.3  7:52 
   28   28   258 Kirby     Biggs          5TH        Forest Dale                     9:46.3  7:53 
   29   29   127 Ellie     Marsella       5TH        Cherry Tree                     9:46.9  7:54 
   30   30   267 Maddie    Stacy          5TH        Forest Dale                     9:48.7  7:55 
   31   31   263 Riley     Hamilton       5TH        Forest Dale                     9:49.3  7:56 
   32   32   662 Madelyn   Acton          5TH        Woodbrook                       9:50.2  7:56 
   33   33    52 Payton    Strayn         5TH        Carmel                          9:51.3  7:57 
   34   34   616 Ella      Joliet         5TH        West Clay                       9:56.7  8:02 
   35   35   611 Tenly     Devoe          5TH        West Clay                      10:01.3  8:05 
   36   36   695 Maya      Murthy         5TH        Smoky Row                      10:03.5  8:07 
   37   37   504 Taylor    Bowen          5TH        Smoky Row                      10:06.4  8:10 
   38   38   563 Avani     Papadopoulos   5TH        Towne Meadow                   10:07.3  8:10 
   39   39   379 Rachel    Caccamise      5TH        Orchard Park                   10:09.8  8:12 
   40   40   672 Emma      Mathew         5TH        Woodbrook                      10:12.4  8:14 
   41   41   666 Sophie    Gollmer        5TH        Woodbrook                      10:15.0  8:16 
   42   42   385 Nicole    Lu             5TH        Orchard Park                   10:15.4  8:17 
   43   43   323 Sophia    Hanna          5TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:18.8  8:19 
   44        674 Ella      Ohrvall        5TH        Woodbrook                      10:19.1  8:20 
   45   44   726 Mia       Mover          5TH        Towne Meadow                   10:19.6  8:20 
   46   45   457 Kendall   Roach          5TH        Prairie Trace                  10:20.1  8:21 
   47   46   393 Sophia    Turner         5TH        Orchard Park                   10:22.3  8:22 
   48   47   132 Annie     Salter         5TH        Cherry Tree                    10:26.8  8:26 
   49   48   261 Carley    Field          5TH        Forest Dale                    10:29.9  8:28 
   50   49    45 Hannah    Kobza          5TH        Carmel                         10:31.7  8:30 
   51   50   697 Malorie   Palmer         5TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:33.5  8:31 
   52        678 Quincy    Stephenson     5TH        Woodbrook                      10:33.9  8:32 
   53        133 Mia       Slane          5TH        Cherry Tree                    10:34.4  8:32 
   54   51   615 Kierstyn  Hubbard        5TH        West Clay                      10:36.4  8:34 
   55   52   329 Emily     Slade          5TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:37.0  8:34 
   56        123 Ava       Keating        5TH        Cherry Tree                    10:38.6  8:35 
   57   53   567 Audrey    Schuster       5TH        Towne Meadow                   10:40.1  8:37 
   58   54   325 Sage      Moore          5TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:42.4  8:39 
   59        676 Jillian   Sager          5TH        Woodbrook                      10:43.1  8:39 
   60   55   384 Kady      Kamp           5TH        Orchard Park                   10:46.0  8:41 
   61   56   568 Anna      Sears          5TH        Towne Meadow                   10:46.4  8:42 
   62   57    41 Emma      Haley          5TH        Carmel                         10:46.8  8:42 
   63   58    42 Gabriela  Harker         5TH        Carmel                         10:51.6  8:46 
   64   59   621 Brooklyn  Stocker        5TH        West Clay                      10:53.7  8:48 
   65        200 Kerryn    Xu             5TH        College Wood                   10:55.2  8:49 
   66        675 Taylor    Ryan           5TH        Woodbrook                      10:55.6  8:49 
   67   60   458 Dayton    Schnase        5TH        Prairie Trace                  10:57.3  8:51 
   68        135 Paige     Zurcher        5TH        Cherry Tree                    10:57.8  8:51 
   69   61   453 Alyssa    Crawford       5TH        Prairie Trace                  11:02.0  8:54 
   70        118 Olivia    Degrella       5TH        Cherry Tree                    11:04.3  8:56 
   71        116 Jennie    Cacchillo      5TH        Cherry Tree                    11:06.5  8:58 
   72        680 Madeline  Swallow        5TH        Woodbrook                      11:07.9  8:59 
   73   62   565 Liza      Paxton         5TH        Towne Meadow                   11:09.2  9:00 
   74        671 Jennifer  Karakash       5TH        Woodbrook                      11:11.2  9:02 
   75        117 Ali       Cooper         5TH        Cherry Tree                    11:13.2  9:03 
   76        130 Sinead    McLoughlin     5TH        Cherry Tree                    11:15.5  9:05 
   77         48 Allison   Pasheilich     5TH        Carmel                         11:21.0  9:10 
   78   63   321 Julienne  Everett        5TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:22.1  9:11 
   79   64   561 Eleanor   Konow          5TH        Towne Meadow                   11:23.1  9:11 
   80        122 Grace     Hutton         5TH        Cherry Tree                    11:23.8  9:12 
   81        454 Kate      Draine         5TH        Prairie Trace                  11:26.9  9:14 
   82        460 Lailah    Strong         5TH        Prairie Trace                  11:27.2  9:15 
   83   65   512 Sukhmani  Shergill       5TH        Smoky Row                      11:30.9  9:18 
   84   66   623 Lisa      Venckus        5TH        West Clay                      11:32.4  9:19 
   85   67   506 Samantha  Brigham        5TH        Smoky Row                      11:36.4  9:22 
   86        121 Jenna     Griffin        5TH        Cherry Tree                    11:41.7  9:26 
   87        570 Ella      Sushka         5TH        Towne Meadow                   11:42.4  9:27 
   88   68   264 Avrie     Luckenbill     5TH        Forest Dale                    11:45.9  9:30 
   89   69   505 Alyssa    Brennan        5TH        Smoky Row                      11:46.6  9:30 
   90        328 Caroline  Scharf         5TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:49.4  9:33 
   91         46 Audrey    Kunce          5TH        Carmel                         11:50.0  9:33 
   92        257 Ryan      Anderson       5TH        Forest Dale                    11:50.6  9:34 
   93        562 Ava       Nguyen         5TH        Towne Meadow                   11:51.0  9:34 
   94        613 Julia     Halbrook       5TH        West Clay                      11:51.3  9:34 
   95        324 Maddie    Kruger         5TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:52.6  9:35 
   96   70   381 Delaney   Greeley        5TH        Orchard Park                   11:53.3  9:36 
   97        377 Peri      Bies           5TH        Orchard Park                   11:56.7  9:38 
   98        260 Taleah    Donoho         5TH        Forest Dale                    11:59.0  9:40 
   99        668 Izzy      Herider        5TH        Woodbrook                      12:00.5  9:42 
  100        610 Brooke    Barbato        5TH        West Clay                      12:03.8  9:44 
  101        461 Kellie    Varanka        5TH        Prairie Trace                  12:06.4  9:46 
  102        129 Emily     McCoige        5TH        Cherry Tree                    12:06.7  9:46 
  103        394 Addison   Williams       5TH        Orchard Park                   12:08.6  9:48 
  104        388 Emma      Patterson      5TH        Orchard Park                   12:10.2  9:49 
  105        510 Cadence   Proctor        5TH        Smoky Row                      12:11.1  9:50 
  106        395 Eva       Wojciechowsk   5TH        Orchard Park                   12:11.4  9:50 
  107        391 Grace     Rexroth        5TH        Orchard Park                   12:23.8 10:00 
  108        517 Maddie    Wilson         5TH        Smoky Row                      12:25.2 10:01 
  109        114 Alyssa    Barrett        5TH        Cherry Tree                    12:36.9 10:11 
  110        389 Hali      Papacharalam   5TH        Orchard Park                   12:40.5 10:14 
  111        387 Jenna     Oustoiny       5TH        Orchard Park                   12:41.2 10:14 
  112        663 Jiani     Carrillo       5TH        Woodbrook                      12:45.1 10:17 
  113        396 Ella      Yates          5TH        Orchard Park                   12:47.6 10:20 
  114        619 Aryana    Mojarrad       5TH        West Clay                      12:49.5 10:21 
  115        514 Madeline  Urban          5TH        Smoky Row                      12:50.0 10:21 
  116         36 Caitlin   Bell           5TH        Carmel                         12:51.0 10:22 
  117        507 Christina Carmichael     5TH        Smoky Row                      12:57.8 10:28 
  118        515 Megan     Verhulst       5TH        Smoky Row                      12:58.2 10:28 
  119        390 Aleaha    Papenbrock     5TH        Orchard Park                   12:58.5 10:28 
  120        456 Elli      Rich           5TH        Prairie Trace                  12:58.8 10:29 
  121        665 Emily     Garnes         5TH        Woodbrook                      12:59.2 10:29 
  122         50 Olivia    Rohan          5TH        Carmel                         13:01.8 10:31 
  123        198 Skye      Tretola        5TH        College Wood                   13:02.9 10:32 
  124        327 Sydney    Rickel         5TH        Mohawk Trails                  13:07.8 10:36 
  125        380 Yareli    Cordero        5TH        Orchard Park                   13:12.1 10:39 
  126        134 Karter    Taylor         5TH        Cherry Tree                    13:15.5 10:42 
  127        192 Nadia     Jones          5TH        College Wood                   13:17.4 10:44 
  128        698 Sasha     Gick           5TH        Forest Dale                    13:25.7 10:50 
  129        455 Kathleen  Lemme          5TH        Prairie Trace                  13:52.5 11:12 
  130        115 Ava       Botimer        5TH        Cherry Tree                    14:15.3 11:30 
  131        392 Ella      Reynolds       5TH        Orchard Park                   14:43.2 11:53 
  132        199 Natsume   Wu             5TH        College Wood                   14:43.7 11:53 
  133        564 Raiya     Patel          5TH        Towne Meadow                   14:57.1 12:04 
  134        376 Lily Mia  Alvarez        5TH        Orchard Park                   15:18.4 12:21 
  135        262 Zoe       Foley          5TH        Forest Dale                    15:55.3 12:51 
  136        322 Audrey    Hall           5TH        Mohawk Trails                  16:33.6 13:22