An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=39553

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Northern Lakes Run - 10 Mile Text Results Results

                            Northern Lakes Run
                     White Bear Lake, MN May 17, 2014
                                10 RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Chiptim Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/11   3442 Andrew Elvester          35 M   Minnetonka         MN   59:40  5:58 
    2   2/11   3359 Ben Mackay               31 M   Grand Rapids       MN 1:04:43  6:29 
    3   1/5    3454 Bob Finke                51 M   Fridley            MN 1:04:46  6:29 
    4   2/5    3443 Kirt Goetzke             53 M   Plymouth           MN 1:05:51  6:36 
    5   3/11   3434 Christopher Blasko       34 M   Forest Lake        MN 1:06:08  6:37 
    6   1/10   3357 Kevin Pilarski           48 M   Oakdale            MN 1:06:51  6:42 
    7   1/1    3488 Mackenzie Holt           18 F   St. Cloud          MN 1:07:43  6:47 
    8   4/11   3438 Blake Bristow            30 M   Minnetonka         MN 1:08:39  6:52 
    9   1/4    3367 Michael Bjornberg        60 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:09:19  6:56 
   10   1/12   3440 Kate Davis               48 F   Stacy              MN 1:10:59  7:06 
   11   5/11   3395 Ben Keeler               36 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:13:58  7:24 
   12   1/13   3496 Leah Pustovar            29 F   Stillwater         MN 1:14:10  7:25 
   13   1/15   3450 Dana Townsend            37 F   Ramsey             MN 1:14:12  7:26 
   14   2/10   3436 Michael Boster           46 M   Braham             MN 1:14:55  7:30 
   15   3/10   3377 Rick Dusha               49 M   Maple Grove        MN 1:16:45  7:41 
   16   2/15   3373 Janet Dieter             32 F   St. Anthony        MN 1:16:52  7:42 
   17   4/10   3448 Paul Peltier             44 M   Stacy              MN 1:16:58  7:42 
   18   1/2    3409 Eric Naylor              99 M   Brooklyn Park      MN 1:17:38  7:46 
   19   1/6    3408 Suzann Mouw              50 F   White Bear Lake    MN 1:18:17  7:50 
   20   2/13   3416 Julia Quindlen           24 F   Minneapolis        PA 1:18:26  7:51 
   21   2/4    3433 Arland Braaten-Lee       65 M   Northfield         MN 1:18:50  7:53 
   22   3/15   3446 Jenn MacKay              35 F   Duluth             MN 1:19:22  7:57 
   23   2/6    3401 Shannon Lorbiecki        52 F   Lake Elmo          MN 1:20:54  8:06 
   24   2/12   3435 Kari Boster              42 F   Braham             MN 1:21:21  8:09 
   25   1/3    3382 Michael Garcia           27 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:22:16  8:14 
   26   5/10   3444 Todd Larson              46 M   Ham Lake           MN 1:22:23  8:15 
   27   3/5    3430 Tom Wilwert              54 M   Woodbury           MN 1:23:23  8:21 
   28   4/5    3480 Andy Schweizer           53 M   New Brighton       MN 1:25:19  8:32 
   29   3/12   3451 Michelle Volk            43 F   Andover            MN 1:25:45  8:35 
   30   1/2    3481 Barb Jacobson            64 F   White Bear Lake    MN 1:26:59  8:42 
   31   2/3    3397 Brad Knutson             26 M   Newport            MN 1:27:11  8:44 
   32   4/15   3453 Tina Welle               35 F   Shoreview          MN 1:27:37  8:46 
   33   4/12   3426 Jennifer Strautman       44 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:28:14  8:50 
   34   3/13   3441 Jenna Duesterhoeft       27 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:29:46  8:59 
   35   1/4    3413 Sarah Nowak              99 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:30:00  9:00 
   36   5/15   3421 Lynnette Showers         39 F   White Bear Townshi MN 1:30:02  9:01 
   37   5/12   3445 Lynnette Lutz            44 F   St. Paul           MN 1:30:03  9:01 
   38   6/10   3403 Brian Lynch              41 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:30:04  9:01 
   39   4/13   3502 Christina Loveland       22 F   River Falls        MN 1:30:20  9:02 
   40   5/13   3437 Natalie Bowers           27 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:30:34  9:04 
   41   7/10   3378 John Evans               47 M   St. Paul           MN 1:30:50  9:05 
   42   8/10   3506 Steve Asper              43 M   St. Paul           MN 1:32:34  9:16 
   43   2/2    3484 Charlie Manson           99 M   Andover            MN 1:32:35  9:16 
   44   6/13   3405 Carie Mikkelson          28 F   Roseville          MN 1:33:34  9:22 
   45   5/5    3428 Gerald Weightman         59 M   White Bear Lake    MN 1:34:24  9:27 
   46   6/12   3385 Marilou Grundman         43 F   Minnetonka         MN 1:34:55  9:30 
   47   3/4    3369 Doug Busch               66 M   New Brighton       MN 1:35:02  9:31 
   48   6/11   3379 Gavin Fischer            33 M   Hiawatha           IA 1:35:11  9:32 
   49   6/15   3394 Heather Johnson          38 F   St. Paul           MN 1:35:13  9:32 
   50   9/10   3457 Jon Slock                41 M   St. Paul           MN 1:35:29  9:33 
   51  10/10   3407 Brian Molina             43 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:35:36  9:34 
   52   7/11   3414 Jerome Otten             38 M   New Brighton       MN 1:36:43  9:41 
   53   7/15   3390 Amanda Hollis            32 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:36:47  9:41 
   54   8/15   3432 Katie Smith              30 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:37:12  9:44 
   55   9/15   3415 Rachel Otten             36 F   New Brighton       MN 1:37:15  9:44 
   56   8/11   3423 Ryan Sorensen            36 M   Blaine             MN 1:37:50  9:47 
   57   7/12   3396 Sue Kelm                 47 F   Maple Grove        MN 1:38:01  9:49 
   58   9/11   3402 Brendan Lucore           33 M   Blaine             MN 1:38:02  9:49 
   59  10/11   3455 Joe Buimont              36 M   Otsego             MN 1:38:02  9:49 
   60  10/15   3392 Amber Jensen             32 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:38:33  9:52 
   61  11/11   3351 Javier Quito             36 M   Minneapolis        MN 1:38:33  9:52 
   62  11/15   3391 Heather Imsdahl          34 F   Maplewood          MN 1:39:08  9:55 
   63   2/4    3361 Margaret Anderson        99 F   Stillwater         MN 1:39:48  9:59 
   64   7/13   3380 Megan Frost              27 F   White Bear Lake    MN 1:40:00 10:00 
   65  12/15   3381 Noel Gallagher           39 F   Plymouth           MN 1:41:06 10:07 
   66   8/12   3376 Kristin Dubsky           42 F   Hampstead          MD 1:41:56 10:12 
   67   9/12   3447 Kristy Olson             44 F   Ramsey             MN 1:42:11 10:14 
   68   2/2    3354 Ann Haugejorde           60 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:42:40 10:16 
   69  13/15   3386 Meaghan Harvey           35 F   St. Paul           MN 1:42:40 10:16 
   70  10/12   3362 Faith Asper              44 F   St. Paul           MN 1:42:57 10:18 
   71   8/13   3452 Leah Weber               26 F   Richfield          MN 1:43:10 10:19 
   72   9/13   3372 Gemma Chubiz             26 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:43:14 10:20 
   73   4/4    3393 Harvey Johnson           72 M   North Branch       MN 1:43:20 10:20 
   74  14/15   3399 Sara Lathrop             36 F   Andover            MN 1:43:53 10:24 
   75  11/12   3424 Suzie Stanton            40 F   Edina              MN 1:44:05 10:25 
   76  12/12   3449 Sharron Peltier          43 F   Stacy              MN 1:46:58 10:42 
   77   3/6    3439 Sam Crosier              53 F   Stillwater         MN 1:47:46 10:47 
   78  10/13   3419 Araceli Rios             29 F   Apple Valley       MN 1:48:05 10:49 
   79  11/13   3412 Emily Nitz               29 F   St. Paul           MN 1:48:57 10:54 
   80   3/3    3371 Peter Christensen        28 M   St Paul            MN 1:48:59 10:54 
   81   3/4    3366 Molly Binger             99 F   Burnsville         MN 1:48:59 10:54 
   82   4/6    3429 Jody Wilwert             52 F   Woodbury           MN 1:49:16 10:56 
   83  15/15   3431 Sara Wolf                32 F   Blaine             MN 1:49:19 10:56 
   84  12/13   3497 Sarah Thorson            29 F   St. Paul           MN 1:49:39 10:58 
   85  13/13   3364 Annie Becker Peterson    29 F   St. Paul           MN 1:49:39 10:58 
   86   5/6    3468 Carla Nielsen            57 F   White Bear Lake    MN 1:50:38 11:04 
   87   4/4    3427 Jennifer Waltos          99 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:51:11 11:08 
   88   6/6    3365 Judy Bergman             59 F   White Bear Lake    MN 1:59:03 11:55 
results by Final Time                                          www.finaltiming.com