An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=37011

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Northside Saints XC Invite 2013 - Sub-Bantam 2K Results


                             November 3, 2013
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                             Sub-Bantom Boys 2K

  1. FISHERS FIRE                     
            1    2    3    5    6   (7) (10) =    17
         TYLER SCHIESSER, NATE LUMAYE, ELI ADAMS, QUINN HUNDT, JACK ROBY,
         JOSEPH AUGUSTINE, PARKER MELLING
  2. BODY IN TRAINING                 
            4    8    9   11   12  (13) (14) =    44
         LUKE MUMAW, JACK SHINNEMAN, NOAH REYNOLDS, COOPER MCGRIFF, OWEN
         MCGRIFF, MASON MUNDY, MASON BUYSSE


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time     Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======== ===== 
    1       1527 Connor Carlile           SUB_BANTAM Northside Saints                8:14.48  6:33 
    2    1   867 Tyler Schiesser          SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                    8:23.04  6:40 
    3    2   986 Nate Lumaye              SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                    8:30.55  6:46 
    4    3   875 Eli Adams                SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                    8:37.05  6:51 
    5    4   702 Luke Mumaw               SUB_BANTAM Body In Training                8:39.53  6:53 
    6       1514 Samuel Lehmann           SUB_BANTAM Northside Saints                9:20.79  7:26 
    7       1574 John King                           Northside Saints                9:27.82  7:31 
    8    5   870 Quinn Hundt              SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                    9:31.69  7:34 
    9       1571 James Stasey                        Unattached                      9:38.41  7:40 
   10    6   871 Jack Roby                SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                    9:38.74  7:40 
   11    7   873 Joseph Augustine         SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                    9:44.35  7:44 
   12       1522 Nick Anderson            SUB_BANTAM Northside Saints                9:45.60  7:45 
   13    8   709 Jack Shinneman           SUB_BANTAM Body In Training                9:47.61  7:47 
   14    9   701 Noah Reynolds            SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               10:52.78  8:39 
   15   10   839 Parker Melling           SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                   10:57.35  8:42 
   16   11   710 Cooper McGriff           SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               11:50.46  9:24 
   17   12   708 Owen McGriff             SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               11:58.08  9:30 
   18       1577 Andrew Sloan                        Wysi                           12:02.32  9:34 
   19   13   705 Mason Mundy              SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               14:04.66 11:11 
   20   14   704 Mason Buysse             SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               14:57.60 11:53 

   
     DQ      872 Gavin Vessels            Shorted Course                              7:02.00   
     DQ      707 Colson Falink            Shorted Course                              7:03.58
     DQ     1517 Scott George             Shorted course                              7:05.40
     DQ      706 Alec Moor                Shorted Course			      7:07.61
     	


                             November 3, 2013
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                             Sub-Bantom Girls 2K
                              

  1. BODY IN TRAINING                 
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (8) =    15
         NADIA PEREZ, THALIA SIEFERT, BRIELLE SIEFERT, CHARLOTTE MOISE, BROOKE
         BLINGER, JULIA PAPPAS, AVERY STUCKEY
  2. FISHERS FIRE                     
            7    9   10   11   12            =    49
         MOLLY REAY, OLIVIA FOSTER, AVA POWERS, SIDNEY SLOAN, ALLYSON DOUGHERTY


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time     Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======== ===== 
    1       1535 Danica Wrobel            SUB_BANTAM Team Wrobel                     8:45.69  6:58 
    2        953 Makenzie Kolvoord        SUB_BANTAM Indiana Blast                   9:21.57  7:26 
    3    1   722 Nadia Perez              SUB_BANTAM Body In Training                9:35.33  7:37 
    4       1576 Rosie Barrett                       Unattached                      9:42.78  7:43 
    5        850 Payton Boyer             SUB_BANTAM Calumet Region Striders        10:02.92  7:59 
    6       1543 Robyn Schemel            SUB_BANTAM Unattached                     10:03.14  7:59 
    7       1548 Mary Kate Sloan          SUB_BANTAM Wysi Xc                        10:10.15  8:05 
    8    2   724 Thalia Siefert           SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               10:18.95  8:12 
    9       1545 Clara Cameron            SUB_BANTAM Wysi Xc                        10:21.23  8:14 
   10    3   720 Brielle Siefert          SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               10:27.05  8:18 
   11    4   723 Charlotte Moise          SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               10:46.76  8:34 
   12    5   718 Brooke Blinger           SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               10:48.95  8:36 
   13    6   727 Julia Pappas             SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               10:50.52  8:37 
   14    7   887 Molly Reay               SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                   11:03.59  8:47 
   15    8   770 Avery Stuckey            SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               11:06.71  8:50 
   16        725 Julia Score              SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               11:58.36  9:31 
   17       1575 Kelsey Moran                        Wysi                           12:00.43  9:32 
   18        783 Claire Stuber            SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               12:16.20  9:45 
   19    9   883 Olivia Foster            SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                   12:18.28  9:46 
   20   10   879 Ava Powers               SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                   12:19.03  9:47 
   21       1549 Emmeline Hahn            SUB_BANTAM Wysi Xc                        12:42.33 10:06 
   22        721 Mallory Ryan             SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               14:54.17 11:50 
   23        726 Sonia Perez              SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               15:02.80 11:57 
   24        785 Carmina Williams         SUB_BANTAM Body In Training               15:07.28 12:01 
   25   11   878 Sidney Sloan             SUB_BANTAM Fishers Fire                   15:09.71 12:02 
   26   12  1565 Allyson Dougherty                   Fishers Fire                   15:40.33 12:27 

     DQ     1551 Lauren Dean                Shorted Course			      7:09.79