An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=37009

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Northside Saints XC Invite 2013 - Midget 3K Results


                             November 3, 2013
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              Midget 3K Boys
  1. NORTHSIDE SAINTS                 
            1    2    3    5    8   (9) (10) =    19
         NICHOLAS HRUSKOCI, QUINN GALLAGHER, HOLDEN KING, GEORGE WAJDA, CHARLIE
         SCHACKMUTH, KYLE PEHLMAN, DREW MILLER
  2. FISHERS FIRE                     
            4    6    7   11   12            =    40
         AJ BRISBEN, MATTHEW LEPPERT, BENNIE LUMAYE, CHARLIE FERRARI, BEN
         JOHNSON


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      S School                         Time     Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== = ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  1523 Nicholas Hruskoci        MIDGET     M Northside Saints               10:43.78  5:47 
    2        958 Hunter Wallace           MIDGET     M Indiana Blast                  10:44.52  5:47 
    3        781 Darren Yates                        M Indiana All Stars              11:28.41  6:11 
    4       1536 A.J. Wrobel              MIDGET     M Team Wrobel                    11:33.34  6:13 
    5    2  1513 Quinn Gallagher          MIDGET     M Northside Saints               11:42.59  6:18 
    6        909 Luke Gerber              MIDGET     M Indiana Blast                  11:55.72  6:25 
    7    3  1534 Holden King              MIDGET     M Northside Saints               11:59.24  6:27 
    8    4  1558 Aj Brisben                          M Fishers Fire                   12:03.15  6:29 
    9    5  1506 George Wajda             MIDGET     M Northside Saints               12:13.85  6:35 
   10    6   838 Matthew Leppert          MIDGET     M Fishers Fire                   12:18.35  6:37 
   11       1556 Bradley McManus          MIDGET     M Wysi Xc                        12:33.68  6:46 
   12    7   853 Bennie Lumaye            MIDGET     M Fishers Fire                   12:43.51  6:51 
   13        903 Lucas Stauffer           MIDGET     M Indiana Blast                  12:50.76  6:55 
   14        910 Jesse Bradley            MIDGET     M Indiana Blast                  12:53.12  6:56 
   15    8  1507 Charlie Schackmuth       MIDGET     M Northside Saints               13:02.10  7:01 
   16        761 Andrew Trosen            MIDGET     M Body In Training               13:05.82  7:03 
   17    9  1509 Kyle Pehlman             MIDGET     M Northside Saints               13:14.70  7:08 
   18       1539 Joseph Barnett           MIDGET     M Unattached                     13:20.03  7:11 
   19   10   912 Drew Miller              MIDGET     M Northside Saints               13:21.87  7:12 
   20       1515 Nicolas Napier           MIDGET     M Northside Saints               13:25.86  7:14 
   21       1521 Nathan Lind              MIDGET     M Northside Saints               13:50.74  7:27 
   22       1552 Michael Simpson          MIDGET     M Wysi Xc                        14:16.71  7:41 
   23       1516 Andrew George            MIDGET     M Northside Saints               14:27.49  7:47 
   24       1563 Jack Finnegan                       M Wysi                           14:29.82  7:48 
   25        755 Owen Lowhorn             MIDGET     M Body In Training               14:52.90  8:01 
   26       1511 Gage Baumgart            MIDGET     M Northside Saints               15:40.27  8:26 


                             November 3, 2013
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              Midget 3K Girls
  1. NORTHSIDE SAINTS                 
            1    3    4    7    8  (10) (11) =    23
         LAUREN RINEHART, MAGGIE AUGER, CARLY WILSON, GILLIAN CRIDGE, MEGAN
         KASTER, AUDREY DARLAND, MACY LIPS
  2. FISHERS FIRE                     
            2    5    6    9   12  (13) (14) =    34
         CORINNE YORKMAN, EMMA JULIEN, LILIA BODNAR, ABIGAIL CARTER, SAMANATHA
         ALPHIN, KATIE KLEINHELTER, GWEN KENNEDY


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      S School                         Time     Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== = ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   933 Lauren Rinehart          MIDGET     F Northside Saints               12:06.16  6:31 
    2        787 Haley Tomlinson          MIDGET     F Body In Training               12:10.57  6:33 
    3    2   890 Corinne Yorkman          MIDGET     F Fishers Fire                   12:12.70  6:34 
    4        847 Jordyn Boyer             MIDGET     F Calumet Region Striders        12:15.04  6:36 
    5        952 Jamie Zeigler            MIDGET     F Indiana Blast                  12:20.71  6:39 
    6    3   852 Maggie Auger             MIDGET     F Northside Saints               12:30.61  6:44 
    7    4   928 Carly Wilson             MIDGET     F Northside Saints               12:34.62  6:46 
    8        955 Sydney Lambert           MIDGET     F Indiana Blast                  12:41.79  6:50 
    9    5   893 Emma Julien              MIDGET     F Fishers Fire                   12:46.95  6:53 
   10    6  1537 Lilia Bodnar             MIDGET     F Fishers Fire                   12:48.70  6:54 
   11    7   924 Gillian Cridge           MIDGET     F Northside Saints               12:57.07  6:58 
   12    8   896 Megan Kaster             MIDGET     F Northside Saints               13:04.29  7:02 
   13    9   882 Abigail Carter           MIDGET     F Fishers Fire                   13:08.03  7:04 
   14   10  1503 Audrey Darland           MIDGET     F Northside Saints               13:20.29  7:11 
   15   11   919 MacY Lips                MIDGET     F Northside Saints               13:26.17  7:14 
   16   12  1559 Samanatha Alphin                    F Fishers Fire                   13:41.30  7:22 
   17        916 Mary Rose Roesener       MIDGET     F Northside Saints               14:08.35  7:37 
   18        843 Nicole Brandy            MIDGET     F Calumet Region Striders        14:14.94  7:40 
   19   13  1569 Katie Kleinhelter                   F Fishers Fire                   14:23.39  7:45 
   20       1562 Peyton Graham                       F Wysi                           14:31.01  7:49 
   21        777 Erica Hunkler                       F Wysi                           14:45.47  7:57 
   22        780 Charis Siefert           MIDGET     F Body In Training               14:45.83  7:57 
   23   14   892 Gwen Kennedy             MIDGET     F Fishers Fire                   15:08.68  8:09 
   24        929 Clare Flanagan           MIDGET     F Northside Saints               16:24.66  8:50 
   25        897 Megan Tennell            MIDGET     F Megan Tennell (individual)     16:25.98  8:51 
   26        880 Madison McEwen           MIDGET     F Fishers Fire                   16:41.27  8:59 
   27        788 Emma Stuber              MIDGET     F Body In Training               17:59.46  9:41 

   27   11  1572 Charlie Ferrari                     M Fishers Fire                   17:03.77  9:11 
   28   12   848 Ben Johnson              MIDGET     M Fishers Fire                   17:12.82  9:16