An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=33195

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2013 Exira Road Run - 10K Overall--Text Format Results


                        32nd Annual Exira Road Run
                               July 6, 2013
                                Exira, IA            
                           Official 10K Results

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                 Age Sex City             St  Gun Tim Net Tim Pace    
===== ======== ===== ==================== === === ================ === ======= ======= =====   
    1   1/2     1844 Kevin Brown           25   M Exira            IA    40:51   40:46  6:34 | 
    2   1/2     2442 Eddy Halbur           18   M Guthrie Center   IA    41:46   41:40  6:43 | 
    3   1/1     2440 Erin Hargens          20   F Sioux Falls      SD    43:02   42:59  6:55 | 
    4   1/1     2449 Bryan Brownsberger    44   M Ankeny           IA    44:47   44:42  7:12 | 
    5   1/2     2435 Evan Wilson           13   M Exira            IA    46:31   46:26  7:29 | 
    6   1/5     2418 Rachel Hoger          38   F Johnston         IA    47:39   47:35  7:40 | 
    7   1/1     2454 Jill Niklasen         34   F Walnut           IA    50:00   49:57  8:03 | 
    8   1/2     2430 Cory Schultes         35   M Johnston         IA    50:10   50:07  8:04 | 
    9   2/2     2456 David Timmerman       37   M Earlhan          IA    50:20   50:13  8:05 | 
   10   1/3     2444 Kathie Madron         50   F Oakland          IA    50:17   50:13  8:05 | 
   11   1/1     2445 Daniel Akers          31   M Ames             IA    50:35   50:30  8:08 | 
   12   2/2     2458 Scott Leonard         13   M Atlantic         IA    50:43   50:40  8:10 | 
   13   1/4     2414 Lainey Fleener        15   F Omaha            NE    51:12   51:08  8:14 | 
   14   2/4     2417 Melanie Herbers       15   F Gretna           NE    51:12   51:09  8:14 | 
   15   1/7     2413 Kate Crawford         29   F Adair            IA    51:27   51:22  8:16 | 
   16   2/7     1947 Jessic Johnson        25   F Ft.  Dodge       IA    51:44   51:38  8:19 | 
   17   3/7     1946 Morgan Nelson         26   F Exira            IA    51:44   51:38  8:19 | 
   18   2/5     2451 Kristy Pellet         39   F Atlantic         IA    52:29   52:26  8:27 | 
   19   3/5     2412 Shelby Cork           37   F Harlan           IA    52:41   52:36  8:28 | 
   20   4/7     2419 Tara Klocke           28   F Dedham           IA    53:24   53:18  8:35 | 
   21   1/2     2429 Bridgette Schilling   44   F Carroll          IA    53:37   53:31  8:37 | 
   22   2/2     2438 Diane Schultes        42   F West Branch      IA    53:55   53:50  8:40 | 
   23   5/7     2424 Kelli Nelson          26   F Kansas City      MO    53:59   53:55  8:41 | 
   24   3/4     2446 Claire Paulsen        17   F Exira            IA    56:48   56:44  9:08 | 
   25   4/4     2452 Chansea Nelson        18   F Exira            IA    56:48   56:44  9:08 | 
   26   1/3     2423 Amy Militti           46   F Omaha            NE    56:54   56:48  9:09 | 
   27   1/3     2409 Tom Benton            50   M Exira            IA    57:00   56:55  9:10 | 
   28   6/7     2436 Roxanne Wittry        25   F Dedham           IA    57:15   57:08  9:12 | 
   29   2/3     2408 Jeff Bauer            54   M Exira            IA    57:59   57:54  9:19 | 
   30   1/2     2448 Louis Herbers         48   M Audubon          IA    58:52   58:45  9:28 | 
   31   2/2     2434 Jeff Wilkerson        48   M Sioux City       IA    59:09   59:04  9:31 | 
   32   2/2     2427 Nick Peppers          17   M Exira            IA    59:11   59:07  9:31 | 
   33   1/1     2439 Joan Bauer            55   F Audubon          IA    59:37   59:30  9:35 | 
   34   2/3     2447 Kris Herbers          46   F Audubon          IA  1:00:47 1:00:39  9:46 | 
   35   1/1     2441 Jim Hargens           55   M Sioux Falls      SD  1:01:31 1:01:27  9:54 | 
   36   4/5     2450 Jennifer Brownsberge  39   F Ankeny           IA  1:02:16 1:02:09 10:01 | 
   37   2/2     2443 Beau Near             29   M Oakland          IA  1:02:23 1:02:20 10:02 | 
   38   1/1     2455 Jeff Siggins          64   M Atlantic         IA  1:02:26 1:02:21 10:02 | 
   39   2/3     2411 Pat Carlson           50   F Atlantic         IA  1:03:03 1:02:57 10:08 | 
   40   7/7     2437 Abby Mailander        26   F Anita            IA  1:03:26 1:03:20 10:12 | 
   41   5/5     2457 Kim Timmerman         36   F Earlham          IA  1:04:02 1:03:55 10:18 | 
   42   3/3     2453 Allison Berryhill     53   F Atlantic         IA  1:04:34 1:04:26 10:23 | 
   43   1/1     2425 Paula Odelfey         65   F Red Oak          IA  1:06:08 1:06:00 10:38 | 
   44   3/3     2422 Kevin McCall          50   M Clarinda         IA  1:07:14 1:07:10 10:49 | 
   45   3/3     2416 Janice Greve          49   F Walnut           IA  1:24:07 1:24:01 13:32 | 

results by Precision Race Results