An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=27690

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Pup Running - Fall 2012 - 9/8 - 4th Grade Boys Results


                         PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON       
                             September 8, 2012
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                               4th Grade Boys

  1. WEST CLAY                        
            2    3    7   12   18  (28) (34) =    42
         MATTHEW MILLER, NATE SEKETA, CHARLIE BELANGER, ETHAN GOLD, CONNOR
         GIOIA, DAKOTA THAYER, GUILHERME BASSO
  2. FOREST DALE                      
            4    8   13   25   41  (47) (49) =    91
         OWEN HAMILTON, CALEB HUMPHREY, JOHN THOMAS UNDERHILL, SAM BOOTH, DAVID
         GABRICK, OWEN ECKART, LUKE DONOVAN
  3. CHERRY TREE                      
           11   16   17   20   30  (50) (71) =    94
         GUS ROTHROCK, KEVIN NESTOR, BRIAN WADDELL, GRANT GOTTLIEB, OWEN URTEL,
         DILLON SMITH, SAM AUSTGEN
  4. PRAIRIE TRACE                    
            1    6   24   32   33  (35) (40) =    96
         KADEN CUNIFFE, TYLER YOUNG, MIGUEL VENTURA, BROC FLETCHER, PAUL LEE,
         BRANDON MOSHER, MAX MYLOTT
  5. MOHAWK TRAILS                    
            9   10   27   46   51  (60) (67) =   143
         TATE WHEELER, DILLON HOLLAND, MICAH HARTSOCK, MATTHEW JACOBSEN,
         MITCHELL CARPENTER, SAM BALANOFF, DANIEL TOCCI
  6. SMOKY ROW                        
           14   19   36   39   45  (48) (55) =   153
         JAMES MARR, ERIC LANGLAND, ALEX TODD, JACK MOROKNEK, JEHAN BOYERS,
         CARTER WEMHOFF, JOHN BYRNES
  7. TOWNE MEADOW                     
            5   15   23   56   57  (58) (64) =   156
         MILES SIMMONS, REED CHERRY, JACOB SHAFER, ELAN VARHAN, ZACH OHRN,
         JONES MCNAMAR, CHRISTOPH DEYMANN
  8. ORCHARD PARK                     
           22   37   38   44   62  (65) (69) =   203
         DILLON ANDERSON, JO MATSUMOTO, JONATHAN DILLARD, LUKE HARWOOD, NICK
         MCINTIRE, JACK MOYER, AQEEL NIYAZ
  9. WOODBROOK                        
           21   26   53   54   59  (66) (68) =   213
         BEN DUFFIN, LUCAS CARTER, EVAN NEUKAM, SHAWN MCDOWELL, WILLIAM
         CAMPBELL, DOMINICK BAIER, JACK BREHM
 10. CARMEL                           
           29   31   63   70   73  (75) (76) =   266
         ETHAN MORRELL, JACKSON PASHEILICH, JORDAN ROSE, GRANT BERRY, JACKSON
         BAKER, NOAH PACHTER, TEON ROBERSON-SCO
 11. COLLEGE WOOD                     
           42   43   52   61   72  (74) (77) =   270
         ELI PROSSER, GRANT HULL, EVAN KONKOY, WILL COURTNEY, JR, CARSON WOODS,
         CAMERON MOORE, LALITH ROOPESH


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   435 Kaden Cuniffe            4TH        Prairie Trace                   8:31.0  6:53 
    2    2   637 Matthew Miller           4TH        West Clay                       8:39.1  6:59 
    3    3   642 Nate Seketa              4TH        West Clay                       8:40.0  7:00 
    4    4   217 Owen Hamilton            4TH        Forest Dale                     8:41.5  7:01 
    5    5   567 Miles Simmons            4TH        Towne Meadow                    8:42.9  7:02 
    6    6   738 Tyler Young              4TH        Prairie Trace                   8:45.0  7:04 
    7    7   622 Charlie Belanger         4TH        West Clay                       8:53.9  7:11 
    8    8   219 Caleb Humphrey           4TH        Forest Dale                     8:54.8  7:12 
    9    9   311 Tate Wheeler             4TH        Mohawk Trails                   8:55.4  7:12 
   10   10   300 Dillon Holland           4TH        Mohawk Trails                   8:58.9  7:15 
   11   11    79 Gus Rothrock             4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:00.1  7:16 
   12   12  1938 Ethan Gold               4TH        West Clay                       9:01.9  7:17 
   13   13   233 John Thomas Underhill    4TH        Forest Dale                     9:02.3  7:18 
   14   14   505 James Marr               4TH        Smoky Row                       9:06.5  7:21 
   15   15   555 Reed Cherry              4TH        Towne Meadow                    9:07.3  7:22 
   16   16  1926 Kevin Nestor             4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:08.0  7:22 
   17   17    82 Brian Waddell            4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:09.7  7:24 
   18   18   632 Connor Gioia             4TH        West Clay                       9:15.4  7:28 
   19   19   504 Eric Langland            4TH        Smoky Row                       9:21.1  7:33 
   20   20    76 Grant Gottlieb           4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:22.1  7:34 
   21   21   699 Ben Duffin               4TH        Woodbrook                       9:23.1  7:35 
   22   22   366 Dillon Anderson          4TH        Orchard Park                    9:25.2  7:36 
   23   23   566 Jacob Shafer             4TH        Towne Meadow                    9:25.8  7:37 
   24   24   451 Miguel Ventura           4TH        Prairie Trace                   9:27.6  7:38 
   25   25   210 Sam Booth                4TH        Forest Dale                     9:32.5  7:42 
   26   26   698 Lucas Carter             4TH        Woodbrook                       9:34.2  7:44 
   27   27   299 Micah Hartsock           4TH        Mohawk Trails                   9:39.2  7:48 
   28   28  1936 Dakota Thayer            4TH        West Clay                       9:43.3  7:51 
   29   29    19 Ethan Morrell            4TH        Carmel                          9:50.3  7:56 
   30   30    81 Owen Urtel               4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:50.6  7:57 
   31   31    22 Jackson Pasheilich       4TH        Carmel                          9:51.9  7:58 
   32   32   437 Broc Fletcher            4TH        Prairie Trace                   9:52.9  7:59 
   33   33   442 Paul Lee                 4TH        Prairie Trace                   9:55.2  8:00 
   34   34   621 Guilherme Basso          4TH        West Clay                       9:55.9  8:01 
   35   35   445 Brandon Mosher           4TH        Prairie Trace                   9:57.3  8:02 
   36   36   512 Alex Todd                4TH        Smoky Row                       9:57.7  8:02 
   37   37   375 Jo Matsumoto             4TH        Orchard Park                    9:58.1  8:03 
   38   38   370 Jonathan Dillard         4TH        Orchard Park                    9:58.4  8:03 
   39   39   506 Jack Moroknek            4TH        Smoky Row                      10:00.3  8:05 
   40   40   446 Max Mylott               4TH        Prairie Trace                  10:00.6  8:05 
   41        625 Nick Clifford            4TH        West Clay                      10:00.9  8:05 
   42        624 Michael Byers            4TH        West Clay                      10:01.7  8:06 
   43   41   216 David Gabrick            4TH        Forest Dale                    10:03.4  8:07 
   44   42   154 Eli Prosser              4TH        College Wood                   10:08.7  8:11 
   45        448 Kellen Reese             4TH        Prairie Trace                  10:09.7  8:12 
   46   43   150 Grant Hull               4TH        College Wood                   10:10.6  8:13 
   47        444 Trenton Mileski          4TH        Prairie Trace                  10:11.5  8:14 
   48   44   373 Luke Harwood             4TH        Orchard Park                   10:12.1  8:14 
   49   45   497 Jehan Boyers             4TH        Smoky Row                      10:12.7  8:15 
   50        640 Austin Rubin             4TH        West Clay                      10:13.0  8:15 
   51   46  1927 Matthew Jacobsen         4TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:20.1  8:21 
   52   47   214 Owen Eckart              4TH        Forest Dale                    10:20.7  8:21 
   53   48   513 Carter Wemhoff           4TH        Smoky Row                      10:21.5  8:22 
   54   49   213 Luke Donovan             4TH        Forest Dale                    10:23.5  8:23 
   55   50    80 Dillon Smith             4TH        Cherry Tree                    10:23.9  8:24 
   56   51   295 Mitchell Carpenter       4TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:25.5  8:25 
   57   52   151 Evan Konkoy              4TH        College Wood                   10:31.1  8:29 
   58        626 Zachary Cox              4TH        West Clay                      10:31.3  8:30 
   59        441 William Leary            4TH        Prairie Trace                  10:32.0  8:30 
   60   53   705 Evan Neukam              4TH        Woodbrook                      10:32.5  8:31 
   61   54   703 Shawn McDowell           4TH        Woodbrook                      10:33.1  8:31 
   62   55   498 John Byrnes              4TH        Smoky Row                      10:34.4  8:32 
   63   56   569 Elan Varhan              4TH        Towne Meadow                   10:36.4  8:34 
   64        432 Aidan Brown              4TH        Prairie Trace                  10:36.7  8:34 
   65       1940 Ben Witter               4TH        West Clay                      10:37.8  8:35 
   66   57   564 Zach Ohrn                4TH        Towne Meadow                   10:48.1  8:43 
   67   58   563 Jones McNamar            4TH        Towne Meadow                   10:49.9  8:45 
   68   59   697 William Campbell         4TH        Woodbrook                      10:51.0  8:45 
   69   60   293 Sam Balanoff             4TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:53.4  8:47 
   70        499 Benjamin Campbell        4TH        Smoky Row                      10:59.1  8:52 
   71   61   148 Will Courtney, Jr        4TH        College Wood                   11:00.6  8:53 
   72   62   377 Nick McIntire            4TH        Orchard Park                   11:05.2  8:57 
   73        507 Jack Poplarski           4TH        Smoky Row                      11:10.8  9:01 
   74   63    24 Jordan Rose              4TH        Carmel                         11:12.9  9:03 
   75   64   556 Christoph Deymann        4TH        Towne Meadow                   11:16.3  9:06 
   76   65   379 Jack Moyer               4TH        Orchard Park                   11:18.8  9:08 
   77   66   693 Dominick Baier           4TH        Woodbrook                      11:25.3  9:13 
   78       1931 Ed Tobor                 4TH        West Clay                      11:29.2  9:16 
   79   67   310 Daniel Tocci             4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:33.2  9:19 
   80        304 Fritzson Mulpagano       4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:33.9  9:20 
   81        301 Caeden Kaopuiki          4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:34.4  9:20 
   82   68   695 Jack Brehm               4TH        Woodbrook                      11:34.7  9:21 
   83   69   380 Aqeel Niyaz              4TH        Orchard Park                   11:36.1  9:22 
   84   70    15 Grant Berry              4TH        Carmel                         11:37.0  9:23 
   85        376 Tommy Maurer             4TH        Orchard Park                   11:39.0  9:24 
   86        215 Wayne Friery             4TH        Forest Dale                    11:39.3  9:24 
   87        296 Owen Gastineau           4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:40.0  9:25 
   88        704 Zachary Meadows          4TH        Woodbrook                      11:41.6  9:26 
   89        643 Alex Vanbibber           4TH        West Clay                      11:42.5  9:27 
   90   71    74 Sam Austgen              4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:42.9  9:27 
   91        306 William Noblitt          4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:43.8  9:28 
   92         77 Johnathan Meier          4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:46.2  9:30 
   93        511 Nicholas Sitzman         4TH        Smoky Row                      11:47.1  9:31 
   94   72   156 Carson Woods             4TH        College Wood                   11:48.9  9:32 
   95        559 Will Frieden             4TH        Towne Meadow                   11:56.6  9:38 
   96   73    14 Jackson Baker            4TH        Carmel                         12:01.9  9:43 
   97   74   153 Cameron Moore            4TH        College Wood                   12:11.7  9:51 
   98        440 Nathan Kolanowski        4TH        Prairie Trace                  12:12.9  9:52 
   99         85 Rafe Zircher             4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:20.2  9:57 
  100        309 Daniel Schrader-Dob      4TH        Mohawk Trails                  12:25.3 10:01 
  101        558 Myles Embry              4TH        Towne Meadow                   12:27.8 10:04 
  102        308 Yogith Rao               4TH        Mohawk Trails                  12:29.5 10:05 
  103        367 Isaac Anderson           4TH        Orchard Park                   12:34.3 10:09 
  104        644 Michael Zhang            4TH        West Clay                      12:35.6 10:10 
  105        223 Mitchell McGeath         4TH        Forest Dale                    12:36.5 10:11 
  106        434 Glen Cheng               4TH        Prairie Trace                  12:39.0 10:13 
  107        552 Rowan Bhagar             4TH        Towne Meadow                   12:39.4 10:13 
  108        562 Curt Masengale           4TH        Towne Meadow                   12:55.7 10:26 
  109        371 Jace Evilsizer           4TH        Orchard Park                   12:59.0 10:29 
  110   75    21 Noah Pachter             4TH        Carmel                         13:02.3 10:31 
  111        630 Ryan Feagans             4TH        West Clay                      13:09.4 10:37 
  112        436 Paxton Ducy              4TH        Prairie Trace                  13:18.4 10:44 
  113         83 Nate Weaver              4TH        Cherry Tree                    13:21.5 10:47 
  114        303 Michael Layfield         4TH        Mohawk Trails                  13:25.4 10:50 
  115        349 Nayan Yarabolu           4TH        Orchard Park                   13:30.1 10:54 
  116       1937 Grant Hubbard            4TH        West Clay                      13:34.0 10:57 
  117        631 Kyle Feagans             4TH        West Clay                      13:34.7 10:57 
  118        453 Michael Wolf             4TH        Prairie Trace                  13:40.8 11:02 
  119        641 Ryan Seader              4TH        West Clay                      13:49.9 11:10 
  120        706 Azim Uzzama              4TH        Woodbrook                      13:51.4 11:11 
  121   76    23 Teon Roberson-Sco        4TH        Carmel                         13:52.8 11:12 
  122        629 Jack Dorsey              4TH        West Clay                      13:54.9 11:14 
  123        628 Edward Dong              4TH        West Clay                      13:59.8 11:18 
  124        294 Joshua Brinkman          4TH        Mohawk Trails                  14:09.3 11:25 
  125        383 Joseph Vaughn            4TH        Orchard Park                   14:10.1 11:26 
  126        374 Aryan Indarapu           4TH        Orchard Park                   14:24.0 11:37 
  127        551 Alex Amos                4TH        Towne Meadow                   14:43.4 11:53 
  128        557 Zach Dugan               4TH        Towne Meadow                   14:49.1 11:57 
  129        372 Vincent Federspiel       4TH        Orchard Park                   14:57.9 12:05 
  130        502 Ben Coriell              4TH        Smoky Row                      15:16.1 12:19 
  131         18 Joongsoo Lee             4TH        Carmel                         15:29.1 12:30 
  132         17 Garrett Katterhenry      4TH        Carmel                         15:43.9 12:42 
  133         20 Martin Ortiz             4TH        Carmel                         16:00.6 12:55 
  134        381 Joshua Raymond           4TH        Orchard Park                   16:22.2 13:13 
  135        694 Spencer Baldwin          4TH        Woodbrook                      16:35.8 13:24 
  136       1924 Alex Rich                4TH        Cherry Tree                    16:39.4 13:26 
  137         78 Jacob Mullen             4TH        Cherry Tree                    16:40.5 13:27 
  138        568 Colin Sullivan           4TH        Towne Meadow                   16:58.6 13:42 
  139        570 Adam Zeitlin             4TH        Towne Meadow                   16:59.3 13:42 
  140        509 Ian Sanders              4TH        Smoky Row                      17:00.1 13:43 
  141        384 Isaac Xiong              4TH        Orchard Park                   17:02.8 13:45 
  142        228 Bradley Snyder           4TH        Forest Dale                    17:12.5 13:53 
  143        560 Graham Jarosinski        4TH        Towne Meadow                   17:42.1 14:17 
  144        378 Ethan Meyer              4TH        Orchard Park                   18:31.9 14:57 
  145        369 Anthony Deforrest        4TH        Orchard Park                   18:36.1 15:01 
  146        503 Aidan Hurley             4TH        Smoky Row                      18:51.0 15:13 
  147        224 Collin McNair            4TH        Forest Dale                    19:11.4 15:29 
  148   77   155 Lalith Roopesh           4TH        College Wood                   19:17.7 15:34 
  149         16 Aidan Frantz             4TH        Carmel                         19:22.3 15:38 
  150        221 Joel Kahn-Shuler         4TH        Forest Dale                    19:23.5 15:39