An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=21796

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Pup Running 9/24 - 4th Grade Girls Results


                         PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON       
                            September 10, 2011
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              4th Grade Girls

  1. FOREST DALE                      
            2    7   15   23   35  (42) (47) =    82
         AALIYAH THOMPSON, ALINA MCGRAW, MARY INMAN, JILLYN WORTHEN, FIONA
         DEFRENCH, MASON CRUM, EMILY HAASE
  2. WOODBROOK                        
            3    9   14   26   32  (56) (68) =    84
         LILY MCANDREWS, AVERY WILLIAMS, HANNAH CUNNINGHAM, EMILY DEVIR, LILY
         WALKER, EMILY RYAN, KATE KING
  3. CHERRY TREE                      
            1   16   18   27   33  (36) (39) =    95
         EMILY HAND, SYDNI PERKINS, GILLIAN ROBERTS, JOCELYN BRUCH, LUCIA
         WHARTON, ALEXANDRA DORN, GABRIELLE THOMPSON
  4. MOHAWK TRAILS                    
            4   10   31   34   43  (44) (53) =   122
         PHOEBE BATES, MEREDITH ASHBURN, MEGHAN HASTINGS, CAROLINE WELLS,
         ALLISON HIGGINS, EMMA WOODS, NATA MULPAGANO
  5. TOWNE MEADOW                     
           11   13   17   29   55  (63) (64) =   125
         KATIE WATSON, MORGAN CROANING, MEREDITH HO, VICTORIA CASSMAN, GRETCHEN
         MALLIN, AVA CONNELL, VERONICA TEETER
  6. WEST CLAY                        
            5   28   38   40   41  (45) (57) =   152
         LAUREN GARTENHAUS, CLAUDIA CROOKSHANKS, ELLE NICHOL, VIVIAN KRAABEL,
         OLIVIA ICE, ABBY KAUFMAN, ANNA BERGER ROMEU
  7. COLLEGE WOOD                     
            6   12   19   58   59  (60) (61) =   154
         VENETIA WHITESIDE, ROBIN KARWATH, TAYLOR WHITESIDE, AVERY IVERSON,
         HANNAH LEONARD, ADDISON MITCHELL, HEIDI THOMPSON
  8. SMOKY ROW                        
            8   20   48   54   62  (65) (66) =   192
         RILEY JUDSON, MADISON GRAVES, ONTARIO HUNTER, LAUREN PALMA, MEGAN
         WALAWENDER, KENNEDY TRYPUS, PARI MOLLABASHY
  9. PRAIRIE TRACE                    
           30   37   46   49   50  (51) (52) =   212
         MARIA PELLEGRINO, PIPER WILLIAMS, KATIE ZIEGLER, KATHERINE SEHGAL,
         COURTNEY LACY, SAVANNA MCGEE, KELLI SINGELL
 10. CARMEL                           
           22   24   69   70   71  (72)      =   256
         ANDREA ARREOLA, ELEANOR ESRAEL, LEXIE TAYLOR, JULIANNA BELL, ELIZABETH
         KISELEV, MALLORY HALE
 11. ORCHARD PARK                     
           21   25   67   73   74            =   260
         REESE WALKER, COLLEEN HARLESS, JULIA SWEET, SAMANTHA LANGDON, ELIZA
         PADDOCK


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Class      School                         Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1    60 Emily Hand               4TH        Cherry Tree                     8:22.9  6:46 
    2    2   193 Aaliyah Thompson         4TH        Forest Dale                     8:54.8  7:12 
    3    3   598 Lily McAndrews           4TH        Woodbrook                       8:56.0  7:13 
    4    4   268 Phoebe Bates             4TH        Mohawk Trails                   8:57.6  7:14 
    5    5   506 Lauren Gartenhaus        4TH        West Clay                       9:08.4  7:23 
    6    6   155 Venetia Whiteside        4TH        College Wood                    9:12.3  7:26 
    7    7   191 Alina McGraw             4TH        Forest Dale                     9:12.5  7:26 
    8    8   423 Riley Judson             4TH        Smoky Row                       9:21.1  7:33 
    9    9   605 Avery Williams           4TH        Woodbrook                       9:22.2  7:34 
   10   10   267 Meredith Ashburn         4TH        Mohawk Trails                   9:27.6  7:38 
   11   11   469 Katie Watson             4TH        Towne Meadow                    9:33.0  7:43 
   12   12   144 Robin Karwath            4TH        College Wood                    9:37.8  7:46 
   13   13   458 Morgan Croaning          4TH        Towne Meadow                    9:38.7  7:47 
   14   14   594 Hannah Cunningham        4TH        Woodbrook                       9:40.0  7:48 
   15   15   189 Mary Inman               4TH        Forest Dale                     9:46.2  7:53 
   16   16    64 Sydni Perkins            4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:50.5  7:57 
   17   17   460 Meredith Ho              4TH        Towne Meadow                    9:51.4  7:57 
   18   18    67 Gillian Roberts          4TH        Cherry Tree                     9:57.1  8:02 
   19   19   154 Taylor Whiteside         4TH        College Wood                    9:58.6  8:03 
   20   20   420 Madison Graves           4TH        Smoky Row                      10:02.8  8:07 
   21   21   643 Reese Walker             4TH        Orchard Park                   10:03.5  8:07 
   22   22     1 Andrea Arreola           4TH        Carmel                         10:06.0  8:09 
   23   23   198 Jillyn Worthen           4TH        Forest Dale                    10:06.8  8:10 
   24   24     2 Eleanor Esrael           4TH        Carmel                         10:07.8  8:11 
   25   25   320 Colleen Harless          4TH        Orchard Park                   10:08.9  8:11 
   26   26   596 Emily Devir              4TH        Woodbrook                      10:10.8  8:13 
   27   27    51 Jocelyn Bruch            4TH        Cherry Tree                    10:13.7  8:15 
   28   28   504 Claudia Crookshanks      4TH        West Clay                      10:13.9  8:16 
   29   29   456 Victoria Cassman         4TH        Towne Meadow                   10:14.9  8:16 
   30   30   373 Maria Pellegrino         4TH        Prairie Trace                  10:22.2  8:22 
   31   31   273 Meghan Hastings          4TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:24.4  8:24 
   32   32   602 Lily Walker              4TH        Woodbrook                      10:30.1  8:29 
   33   33    76 Lucia Wharton            4TH        Cherry Tree                    10:31.4  8:30 
   34   34   281 Caroline Wells           4TH        Mohawk Trails                  10:32.5  8:31 
   35   35   182 Fiona Defrench           4TH        Forest Dale                    10:41.3  8:38 
   36   36    56 Alexandra Dorn           4TH        Cherry Tree                    10:43.5  8:39 
   37   37   378 Piper Williams           4TH        Prairie Trace                  10:44.9  8:41 
   38   38   514 Elle Nichol              4TH        West Clay                      10:46.8  8:42 
   39   39    73 Gabrielle Thompson       4TH        Cherry Tree                    10:48.3  8:43 
   40   40   511 Vivian Kraabel           4TH        West Clay                      10:50.5  8:45 
   41   41   507 Olivia Ice               4TH        West Clay                      10:51.6  8:46 
   42   42   181 Mason Crum               4TH        Forest Dale                    10:55.2  8:49 
   43   43   274 Allison Higgins          4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:00.4  8:53 
   44   44   282 Emma Woods               4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:01.3  8:54 
   45         50 Corinn Blanchford        4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:01.7  8:54 
   46   45   510 Abby Kaufman             4TH        West Clay                      11:03.1  8:55 
   47   46   379 Katie Ziegler            4TH        Prairie Trace                  11:05.9  8:58 
   48   47   187 Emily Haase              4TH        Forest Dale                    11:08.9  9:00 
   49   48   422 Ontario Hunter           4TH        Smoky Row                      11:09.9  9:01 
   50   49   376 Katherine Sehgal         4TH        Prairie Trace                  11:12.2  9:03 
   51   50   366 Courtney Lacy            4TH        Prairie Trace                  11:13.4  9:03 
   52   51   368 Savanna McGee            4TH        Prairie Trace                  11:14.3  9:04 
   53   52   377 Kelli Singell            4TH        Prairie Trace                  11:21.8  9:10 
   54        369 Jennifer Merry           4TH        Prairie Trace                  11:24.8  9:13 
   55   53   277 Nata Mulpagano           4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:26.0  9:14 
   56   54   425 Lauren Palma             4TH        Smoky Row                      11:32.0  9:19 
   57        190 Anna Jones               4TH        Forest Dale                    11:37.5  9:23 
   58        362 Hannah Gretz             4TH        Prairie Trace                  11:41.3  9:26 
   59   55   464 Gretchen Mallin          4TH        Towne Meadow                   11:45.4  9:29 
   60         49 Grace Armstrong          4TH        Cherry Tree                    11:49.8  9:33 
   61   56   601 Emily Ryan               4TH        Woodbrook                      11:50.6  9:34 
   62        269 Mary Cannon              4TH        Mohawk Trails                  11:53.1  9:36 
   63   57   499 Anna Berger Romeu        4TH        West Clay                      11:59.8  9:41 
   64   58   143 Avery Iverson            4TH        College Wood                   12:06.7  9:47 
   65        270 Jessie Dibella           4TH        Mohawk Trails                  12:08.7  9:48 
   66        518 Avery Thorpe             4TH        West Clay                      12:13.8  9:52 
   67   59   145 Hannah Leonard           4TH        College Wood                   12:16.7  9:55 
   68   60   148 Addison Mitchell         4TH        College Wood                   12:20.8  9:58 
   69        354 Emma Burke               4TH        Prairie Trace                  12:25.0 10:01 
   70   61   150 Heidi Thompson           4TH        College Wood                   12:27.1 10:03 
   71   62   427 Megan Walawender         4TH        Smoky Row                      12:27.8 10:04 
   72        372 Isabella Patsel          4TH        Prairie Trace                  12:29.6 10:05 
   73        140 Kendall Greene           4TH        College Wood                   12:31.6 10:07 
   74        138 Eleanor Bokmeyer         4TH        College Wood                   12:32.7 10:07 
   75   63   457 Ava Connell              4TH        Towne Meadow                   12:33.5 10:08 
   76         58 Kate Elsten              4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:37.3 10:11 
   77        361 Emily Gallagher          4TH        Prairie Trace                  12:41.2 10:14 
   78        357 Allie Dixon              4TH        Prairie Trace                  12:41.4 10:14 
   79         70 Mary Stafford            4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:41.9 10:15 
   80         61 Madeline Heath           4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:45.4 10:18 
   81         53 Allie Cardenas           4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:48.2 10:20 
   82   64   468 Veronica Teeter          4TH        Towne Meadow                   12:51.3 10:22 
   83        459 Paige Crossen            4TH        Towne Meadow                   12:53.9 10:25 
   84         74 Emma Uber                4TH        Cherry Tree                    12:59.2 10:29 
   85         68 Carli Saunders           4TH        Cherry Tree                    13:05.7 10:34 
   86        152 Serenity Wang            4TH        College Wood                   13:11.3 10:39 
   87        183 Skyler Donoho            4TH        Forest Dale                    13:12.7 10:40 
   88        278 Gracie Norman            4TH        Mohawk Trails                  13:14.9 10:42 
   89        272 Sarah Hao                4TH        Mohawk Trails                  13:15.9 10:42 
   90        142 Emma Howard              4TH        College Wood                   13:17.2 10:43 
   91   65   650 Kennedy Trypus           4TH        Smoky Row                      13:20.3 10:46 
   92        196 Emma Wirth               4TH        Forest Dale                    13:23.2 10:48 
   93   66   424 Pari Mollabashy          4TH        Smoky Row                      13:26.0 10:50 
   94         65 Marisa Piegsa            4TH        Cherry Tree                    13:28.3 10:52 
   95         71 Kassidy Stoffel          4TH        Cherry Tree                    13:29.3 10:53 
   96        513 Kayla Nelsen             4TH        West Clay                      13:41.8 11:03 
   97         77 Erica Williams           4TH        Cherry Tree                    13:43.5 11:05 
   98        186 Annie Goldstein          4TH        Forest Dale                    13:45.2 11:06 
   99         69 Sarah Snyder             4TH        Cherry Tree                    13:47.2 11:08 
  100        178 Ava Buckley              4TH        Forest Dale                    13:55.7 11:14 
  101        370 Alexis Neal              4TH        Prairie Trace                  13:58.9 11:17 
  102        180 Jillian Cooley           4TH        Forest Dale                    14:00.3 11:18 
  103        279 Sarah Pruzan             4TH        Mohawk Trails                  14:04.6 11:22 
  104        195 Olivia Weymuth           4TH        Forest Dale                    14:07.6 11:24 
  105        276 Laurel Kohan             4TH        Mohawk Trails                  14:09.6 11:26 
  106        141 Emma Grigsby             4TH        College Wood                   14:21.0 11:35 
  107   67   326 Julia Sweet              4TH        Orchard Park                   14:27.7 11:40 
  108   68   597 Kate King                4TH        Woodbrook                      14:31.1 11:43 
  109         66 Olivia Reichart          4TH        Cherry Tree                    14:37.1 11:48 
  110        600 Jenna Rust               4TH        Woodbrook                      14:38.5 11:49 
  111        185 Lexi Gies                4TH        Forest Dale                    14:47.1 11:56 
  112   69     6 Lexie Taylor             4TH        Carmel                         14:50.1 11:58 
  113        188 Emma Harrington          4TH        Forest Dale                    14:56.1 12:03 
  114   70   645 Julianna Bell            4TH        Carmel                         15:07.8 12:13 
  115        503 Nicole Cortelyou         4TH        West Clay                      15:24.0 12:26 
  116        517 Sara Stockholm           4TH        West Clay                      15:44.4 12:42 
  117         62 Kushi Jain               4TH        Cherry Tree                    15:48.8 12:46 
  118        515 Sophia Rogers            4TH        West Clay                      15:49.7 12:46 
  119        516 Madelyn Rogers           4TH        West Clay                      16:00.7 12:55 
  120        501 Caitlin Clark            4TH        West Clay                      16:30.1 13:19 
  121   71     4 Elizabeth Kiselev        4TH        Carmel                         16:35.5 13:23 
  122   72     3 Mallory Hale             4TH        Carmel                         16:36.4 13:24 
  123        151 Kiersten Veler           4TH        College Wood                   16:50.7 13:36 
  124         72 Eve Szydlowski           4TH        Cherry Tree                    17:02.3 13:45 
  125        179 Aaryka Colby             4TH        Forest Dale                    17:44.8 14:19 
  126   73   322 Samantha Langdon         4TH        Orchard Park                   17:52.9 14:26 
  127   74   324 Eliza Paddock            4TH        Orchard Park                   18:43.4 15:06