An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=20819

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

2011 USA Triathlon Age Group National Championship - Overall Sprint Results Results

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
  1/21    2015 Ryan Peterson       18   M M1519  Richmond        VA USA    4   10:41    1:26    0:42    7   35:04    21.2    0:32    2   18:20    5:55 1:05:19.65 
  2/21    2022 Grant Rice          19   M M1519  Dover           MA USA    3   10:40    1:26    0:47   10   35:32    20.9    0:37    8   19:37    6:20 1:07:13.22 
  1/40    2234 Carlos Dolabella    50   M M5054  Key Biscayne    FL USA    2   10:39    1:26    0:47    2   34:39    21.5    0:46   29   20:51    6:44 1:07:42.66 
  3/21    2018 Iain Alexandridis   18   M M1519  Princeton       NJ USA   23   11:44    1:34    1:03   19   35:56    20.7    0:59    3   18:25    5:57 1:08:07.00 
  4/21    2024 Trevor Heller       19   M M1519  Naugatuck       CT USA    7   10:49    1:27    0:56    8   35:10    21.2    0:47   22   20:41    6:41 1:08:23.23 
  5/21    2013 Mike Meehan         17   M M1519  Allison Park    PA USA    8   10:50    1:27    0:58   36   36:36    20.3    0:44    7   19:23    6:16 1:08:31.21 
  1/16    2090 James Smith         38   M M3539  Washington Cros PA USA   52   12:27    1:40    0:38    4   34:49    21.4    0:33   14   20:14    6:32 1:08:41.52 
  6/21    2008 Marcus Russi        16   M M1519  Westport        CT USA   11   10:52    1:27    0:57   59   37:26    19.9    0:37   19   20:33    6:38 1:10:25.73 
  7/21    2016 Steven Vitabile     18   M M1519  Cranbury        NJ USA    5   10:47    1:27    0:59   72   37:52    19.6    0:46   12   20:13    6:32 1:10:37.05 
  1/13    2047 Eric Burnett        27   M M2529  Los Angeles     CA USA  167   14:26    1:56    0:55   33   36:25    20.4    0:37    1   18:18    5:55 1:10:41.30 
  8/21    2014 Justin Clark        18   M M1519  Chattanooga     TN USA   27   11:53    1:36    0:52   40   36:48    20.2    0:36    4   18:32    5:59 1:10:41.70 
  1/37    2207 Jeremy Oury         47   M M4549  Hamilton        MT USA   66   12:51    1:43    0:56   16   35:53    20.7    0:42   15   20:21    6:34 1:10:43.23 
  1/11    2030 Parker Spencer      22   M M2024  Forest          VA USA  133   13:50    1:51    0:46   45   36:53    20.2    0:41    5   18:56    6:07 1:11:06.76 
  2/40    2247 Mike Lyle           51   M M5054  Carlsbad        CA USA   10   10:52    1:27    0:57   58   37:25    19.9    1:00   32   20:59    6:47 1:11:13.15 
  2/37    2219 Jeff Anders         48   M M4549  Madison         WI USA   80   13:02    1:45    1:02    3   34:43    21.4    0:37   63   21:51    7:03 1:11:15.78 
  9/21    2005 Thomas Edwards      16   M M1519  Kennett Square  PA USA   34   12:04    1:37    0:50   35   36:36    20.3    0:33   43   21:13    6:51 1:11:16.69 
  3/37    2211 Bruce Cadenhead     47   M M4549  Dobbs Ferry     NY USA   39   12:13    1:38    1:22   29   36:15    20.5    0:39   30   20:52    6:44 1:11:21.02 
  1/11    2114 Abby Levene         20   F F2024  Dublin          NH USA   16   11:20    1:31    0:41  150   39:33    18.8    0:45    6   19:10    6:11 1:11:29.15 
  3/40    2267 James Aust          54   M M5054  Sunbury         OH USA   91   13:14    1:46    0:53    5   34:58    21.3    0:45   60   21:42    7:00 1:11:31.90 
  4/37    2192 John Kahler         45   M M4549  Plymouth        MI USA   81   13:02    1:45    0:49   17   35:55    20.7    0:46   39   21:06    6:49 1:11:38.54 
  5/37    2229 Robert Barrett      49   M M4549  Alpharetta      GA USA   42   12:18    1:39    0:50   49   37:13    20.0    0:41   21   20:39    6:40 1:11:41.58 
  4/40    2262 John Martin         53   M M5054  Nahant          MA USA  158   14:16    1:55    1:23    6   35:03    21.2    0:55   13   20:13    6:32 1:11:50.86 
  1/31    2451 Philip Friedman     58   M M5559  Erie            PA USA   47   12:23    1:40    1:03   38   36:46    20.2    0:47   37   21:05    6:49 1:12:04.12 
  6/37    2210 Matt Meehan         47   M M4549  Allison Park    PA USA   38   12:12    1:38    0:55   39   36:47    20.2    0:47   53   21:28    6:56 1:12:09.39 
 10/21    2011 Greg Palken         17   M M1519  Northboro       MA USA   88   13:11    1:46    0:56   61   37:29    19.8    0:42    9   19:56    6:26 1:12:14.64 
  1/35    2174 Glenn Cook          43   M M4044  Greensboro      NC USA   54   12:29    1:40    1:03   11   35:34    20.9    0:52   77   22:20    7:13 1:12:18.04 
  7/37    2214 Bill Whitman        48   M M4549  Idyllwild       CA USA  126   13:45    1:50    0:54   22   36:01    20.7    0:44   33   21:00    6:47 1:12:24.11 
  2/16    2096 Greg Kaplan         39   M M3539  Philadelphia    PA USA   57   12:31    1:41    0:44   28   36:14    20.5    0:45   72   22:10    7:10 1:12:24.71 
  3/16    2093 Shane Sherwood      39   M M3539  Winthrop        MA USA  183   14:38    1:58    1:02   21   35:59    20.7    0:43   11   20:04    6:29 1:12:26.52 
  4/16    2082 Gregory Shea        37   M M3539  Shelburne Falls MA USA   97   13:22    1:47    0:48   14   35:47    20.8    0:42   66   21:56    7:05 1:12:35.19 
  8/37    2195 Hugh Myrick         45   M M4549  Charleston      SC USA   92   13:14    1:46    0:42   41   36:48    20.2    0:45   40   21:08    6:50 1:12:37.04 
  1/17    2320 Heather Westerman   39   F F3539  Ligonier        PA USA    1   10:32    1:25    1:06   48   37:07    20.0    0:49   99   23:03    7:27 1:12:37.66 
  2/13    2044 Andrew Benson       26   M M2529  Boston          MA USA  112   13:35    1:49    0:58   52   37:17    20.0    0:47   10   20:02    6:28 1:12:39.41 
  1/10    2131 Nataliia Kravchuk   26   F F2529  Honolulu        HI USA   69   12:52    1:43    0:49   77   37:56    19.6    0:46   16   20:21    6:34 1:12:44.23 
  2/35    2184 Scott Green         44   M M4044  Florence        MA USA   35   12:07    1:37    0:55   24   36:05    20.6    0:40   97   23:00    7:26 1:12:47.85 
  1/11    2058 Randall Wood        30   M M3034  West Olive      MI USA   82   13:04    1:45    0:56   46   36:57    20.1    0:40   44   21:13    6:51 1:12:50.55 
  3/35    2176 Timothy Suter       43   M M4044  Dekalb          IL USA  116   13:39    1:50    0:47   34   36:25    20.4    0:34   54   21:30    6:57 1:12:54.99 
  2/31    2442 Russ Jones          56   M M5559  San Juan Capist CA USA  122   13:44    1:50    1:17   32   36:22    20.5    0:38   46   21:15    6:52 1:13:15.76 
 11/21    2006 Clayton Wilkins     16   M M1519  Paron           AR USA   22   11:35    1:33    0:48   57   37:25    19.9    0:36   93   22:55    7:24 1:13:19.19 
  1/24    2332 Jen Lemieux         40   F F4044  Westfield       MA USA   51   12:26    1:40    1:00   56   37:23    19.9    0:44   61   21:46    7:02 1:13:19.63 
  3/31    2456 Bruce Butterworth   58   M M5559  Seabrook        NH USA  109   13:33    1:49    1:00   47   37:06    20.1    0:52   28   20:50    6:44 1:13:21.40 
 12/21    2004 Matt Jardin         16   M M1519  Lakeville       MA USA  104   13:30    1:48    0:46   18   35:56    20.7    0:46   78   22:26    7:15 1:13:24.67 
  5/40    2232 Bruce Raymond       50   M M5054  Oak View        CA USA   45   12:21    1:39    0:54   12   35:46    20.8    0:32  138   23:53    7:43 1:13:26.62 
  9/37    2277 Peter Doerner       48   M M4549  Webster         NY USA   20   11:31    1:33    0:52   62   37:30    19.8    0:49   87   22:46    7:21 1:13:28.50 
 10/37    2213 Jahan Culbreath     48   M M4549  Centerville     OH USA  156   14:14    1:54    1:01   23   36:05    20.6    0:59   41   21:11    6:50 1:13:29.96 
  4/31    2460 Jonathan Reik       59   M M5559  East Hartford   CT USA   60   12:41    1:42    1:11   37   36:46    20.2    0:52   69   22:03    7:07 1:13:32.83 
 11/37    2221 Mike Hains          49   M M4549  West Hartford   CT USA   70   12:52    1:43    0:56   43   36:51    20.2    0:41   82   22:37    7:18 1:13:57.47 
  2/11    2063 David Henkel        31   M M3034  Mont Clare      PA USA   14   11:14    1:30    0:49  169   40:02    18.6    0:50   36   21:05    6:49 1:14:00.37 
  5/31    2437 Stephen Caskie      56   M M5559  Mt Pleasant     SC USA   77   12:58    1:44    0:55   44   36:52    20.2    0:47   79   22:30    7:16 1:14:01.99 
  4/35    2181 Steven Tenney       43   M M4044  Falmouth        ME USA   19   11:31    1:33    1:09   64   37:36    19.8    0:44  100   23:04    7:27 1:14:04.65 
 12/37    2217 James Silber        48   M M4549  Santa Monica    CA USA   56   12:31    1:41    1:03   75   37:54    19.6    0:45   68   22:00    7:06 1:14:12.97 
 13/37    2225 Wade Grow           49   M M4549  Cave Creek      AZ USA   36   12:10    1:38    1:29   89   38:10    19.5    0:48   58   21:37    6:59 1:14:14.07 
  3/13    2041 Karim Mabrouk       25   M M2529  6770            CT USA   15   11:18    1:31    1:01  112   38:40    19.2    0:45   81   22:37    7:18 1:14:21.54 

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
  5/35    2148 Matthew Giffuni     41   M M4044  New York        NY USA   93   13:16    1:47    1:19  102   38:28    19.3    0:39   25   20:45    6:42 1:14:27.54 
 14/37    2189 Christopher Bright  45   M M4549  Hightstown      NJ USA   49   12:23    1:40    0:55   42   36:50    20.2    0:54  123   23:35    7:37 1:14:36.99 
  6/40    2255 David Reed          52   M M5054  Leawood         KS USA   32   11:58    1:36    0:43   67   37:38    19.8    0:47  120   23:31    7:36 1:14:37.66 
  7/40    2256 John Lines          52   M M5054  Nashville       TN USA   31   11:58    1:36    0:52   81   38:01    19.6    0:44  103   23:07    7:28 1:14:42.42 
 15/37    2215 Ronnie Anderson     48   M M4549  Milwaukee       WI USA  314   16:55    2:16    0:46    9   35:14    21.1    0:40   42   21:10    6:50 1:14:45.71 
  1/23    2288 Lauren Taksa        31   F F3034  Mount Shasta    CA USA  107   13:32    1:49    0:54   76   37:55    19.6    0:46   59   21:39    7:00 1:14:46.20 
  6/35    2183 Jay Francis         43   M M4044  Merrimack       NH USA  141   13:54    1:52    1:19   15   35:53    20.7    0:45   96   22:59    7:25 1:14:50.16 
  7/35    2173 Richard Hendry      43   M M4044  Alpharetta      GA USA   96   13:22    1:47    0:49   20   35:56    20.7    0:44  146   24:02    7:46 1:14:53.42 
  2/23    2304 Jennifer Kennedy    34   F F3034  San Antonio     TX USA   28   11:55    1:36    0:54   97   38:25    19.4    0:43  102   23:06    7:28 1:15:03.05 
  1/9     2110 Keelin Treacy       19   F F1519  Corpus Christi  TX USA   94   13:17    1:47    0:44  125   39:05    19.0    0:39   48   21:21    6:54 1:15:06.06 
  2/11    2037 Anthony Wallace     24   M M2024  Savannah        GA USA    6   10:49    1:27    1:28  132   39:12    19.0    0:55   86   22:44    7:20 1:15:08.73 
  5/16    2084 Shawn Jyawook       37   M M3539  Ann Arbor       MI USA  103   13:28    1:48    1:07   60   37:28    19.9    0:53   74   22:17    7:12 1:15:13.49 
  6/31    2433 Wade Hoiland        55   M M5559  Pullman         WA USA  113   13:37    1:49    1:11  115   38:45    19.2    0:45   31   20:56    6:46 1:15:13.82 
 16/37    2190 Curt Haywood        45   M M4549  Dublin          OH USA  177   14:32    1:57    0:59   79   38:00    19.6    0:42   38   21:05    6:49 1:15:18.81 
  8/35    2168 Sean Roland         42   M M4044  San Francisco   CA USA   95   13:19    1:47    0:49  144   39:24    18.9    0:49   35   21:04    6:48 1:15:25.25 
 17/37    2194 Kevin Smyth         45   M M4549  Cleveland       OH USA  216   15:04    2:01    1:15   69   37:47    19.7    0:51   17   20:29    6:37 1:15:25.91 
  6/16    2095 Doug Corcoran       39   M M3539  Columbus        OH USA  153   14:09    1:54    1:04   83   38:03    19.6    0:49   51   21:26    6:55 1:15:31.67 
 18/37    2223 Rob Urbach          49   M M4549  Arlington       VA USA  102   13:27    1:48    1:15  122   38:56    19.1    0:52   34   21:02    6:48 1:15:32.04 
 13/21    2002 Dan Meehan          15   M M1519  Allison Park    PA USA   46   12:21    1:39    0:54  107   38:33    19.3    0:40  104   23:08    7:28 1:15:36.20 
  4/13    2045 Bryan Morosky       26   M M2529  Gahanna         OH USA   87   13:09    1:46    0:54  147   39:29    18.8    0:38   57   21:35    6:58 1:15:45.74 
 14/21    2003 Michael Domb        16   M M1519  Toronto         ON CAN  118   13:40    1:50    0:40  121   38:56    19.1    0:40   64   21:52    7:04 1:15:48.40 
  9/35    2152 Sean Turbeville     41   M M4044  Santa Rosa      CA USA  161   14:20    1:55    1:04   30   36:17    20.5    0:55  109   23:12    7:30 1:15:48.74 
  3/11    2065 Brian Crow          32   M M3034  Brooklyn        NY USA  192   14:49    1:59    0:54   63   37:36    19.8    0:59   56   21:34    6:58 1:15:52.94 
  8/40    2250 William Garry       52   M M5054  Montauk         NY USA   41   12:17    1:39    1:10   93   38:21    19.4    0:57  108   23:10    7:29 1:15:55.71 
  3/11    2034 Brett Skinner       23   M M2024  Gaithersburg    MD USA   17   11:26    1:32    0:45   66   37:38    19.8    0:53  189   25:13    8:09 1:15:55.81 
  5/13    2050 Trenton Simmons     27   M M2529  Irving          TX USA  106   13:32    1:49    0:52  131   39:10    19.0    0:56   55   21:32    6:57 1:16:02.53 
  2/24    2335 Joanne Gilchrist    41   F F4044  Chico           CA USA  128   13:45    1:50    0:53   31   36:20    20.5    0:50  160   24:21    7:52 1:16:09.72 
  3/23    2292 Kristin Madl        32   F F3034  Austin          TX USA   63   12:45    1:42    1:11  153   39:35    18.8    0:48   65   21:54    7:04 1:16:13.97 
  4/11    2025 Patrick Odonnell    20   M M2024  New London      CT USA   75   12:56    1:44    1:08  188   40:24    18.4    1:14   24   20:44    6:42 1:16:26.41 
 10/35    2142 Peter Kock          40   M M4044  Duxbury         MA USA  169   14:26    1:56    1:28   70   37:48    19.7    0:47   67   21:58    7:06 1:16:26.99 
  3/24    2339 Sara Cannon         42   F F4044  Portland        OR USA   12   10:59    1:28    1:01  170   40:04    18.6    0:46  126   23:40    7:39 1:16:30.64 
 19/37    2198 Steve Yatson        45   M M4549  Felton          CA USA   62   12:45    1:42    0:53  138   39:21    18.9    0:43   91   22:50    7:22 1:16:32.50 
  7/16    2076 Gregory Palmer      35   M M3539  Royal Oak       MI USA   53   12:28    1:40    0:52  105   38:29    19.3    0:49  144   23:59    7:45 1:16:37.67 
  1/22    2375 Betty Janelle       48   F F4549  Smyrna          GA USA   13   11:03    1:29    1:48  100   38:27    19.3    1:00  161   24:22    7:52 1:16:40.82 
  6/13    2052 Joseph Jackson      27   M M2529  San Deigo       CA USA  132   13:50    1:51    1:12  180   40:14    18.5    0:55   23   20:41    6:41 1:16:52.00 
  2/22    2369 Midge Kerr          47   F F4549  Moorestown      NJ USA   59   12:39    1:42    0:42  124   39:01    19.1    0:37  140   23:55    7:43 1:16:54.00 
  2/17    2306 Elise Schillmoller  35   F F3539  Miami           FL USA  108   13:32    1:49    0:39   90   38:12    19.5    0:48  129   23:44    7:40 1:16:55.78 
  8/16    2089 Jonmark Smith       38   M M3539  Yakima          WA USA  241   15:30    2:04    1:04  126   39:04    19.0    0:45   20   20:33    6:38 1:16:56.81 
  3/17    2326 Erica Ruge          39   F F3539  Rhinebeck       NY USA  286   16:19    2:11    0:53   71   37:49    19.7    0:38   47   21:18    6:53 1:16:57.12 
  9/40    2254 Timothy Ward        52   M M5054  Gurnee          IL USA  134   13:50    1:51    1:08  167   39:54    18.6    0:59   45   21:14    6:51 1:17:05.37 
  1/32    2404 Tracy Disabato Aus  52   F F5054  Sunbury         OH USA   84   13:05    1:45    0:59  108   38:34    19.3    0:38  139   23:54    7:43 1:17:10.34 
 11/35    2187 Warren McPhail      44   M M4044  Winthrop        MA USA  162   14:21    1:55    0:57  199   40:42    18.3    0:39   18   20:32    6:38 1:17:11.21 
  5/11    2027 Travis Miller       21   M M2024  McGraw          NY USA  221   15:11    2:02    1:03  113   38:43    19.2    0:52   52   21:28    6:56 1:17:17.89 
  2/9     2101 Taylor Fogg         16   F F1519  Colorado Spring CO USA   26   11:51    1:35    0:47   53   37:19    19.9    0:38   26   20:46    6:42 1:17:21.81 
  4/24    2353 Maura Bennett       44   F F4044  Sherborn        MA USA  204   14:54    2:00    1:04   98   38:26    19.4    0:52   73   22:11    7:10 1:17:27.45 
 12/35    2185 Robert Clinkenbear  44   M M4044  Scottsdale      AZ USA  342   17:42    2:22    1:05   25   36:07    20.6    0:53   62   21:48    7:02 1:17:35.59 
  7/13    2055 Adam Dewitt         28   M M2529  Arlington       VA USA  207   14:56    2:00    0:46   55   37:22    19.9    0:46  131   23:49    7:41 1:17:39.26 
  9/16    2085 John Howe           37   M M3539  Eugene          OR USA   72   12:54    1:44    1:12  139   39:22    18.9    1:02  106   23:09    7:29 1:17:39.72 
  4/23    2300 Kelsey Abbott       33   F F3034  Freeport        ME USA   33   12:01    1:37    1:15  186   40:21    18.4    0:50  111   23:14    7:30 1:17:41.47 
 15/21    2023 Daniel Duncan       19   M M1519  Englewood       FL USA  228   15:19    2:03    0:49   74   37:54    19.6    0:46   94   22:54    7:24 1:17:42.47 
  3/9     2104 April Rosas Willet  17   F F1519  Sacramento      CA USA   25   11:49    1:35    1:00  208   41:02    18.1    0:43  107   23:10    7:29 1:17:44.55 
  4/11    2071 Toby Carlson        34   M M3034  Allentown       NJ USA  208   14:57    2:00    1:01   68   37:47    19.7    0:46  114   23:15    7:30 1:17:46.62 
 10/40    2270 Tom Dillon          54   M M5054  Newtown         PA USA  105   13:31    1:49    0:46   99   38:26    19.4    0:42  163   24:23    7:52 1:17:48.38 

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
  4/17    2319 Tanja Hsu           38   F F3539  San Diego       CA USA  178   14:32    1:57    1:01  119   38:54    19.1    0:45   83   22:37    7:18 1:17:49.52 
 20/37    2204 Joe Patanella       46   M M4549  Green Brook     NJ USA  307   16:44    2:14    0:56   50   37:15    20.0    0:49   76   22:18    7:12 1:18:02.35 
 11/40    2240 Doug Landau         51   M M5054  Oak Hill        VA USA  226   15:17    2:03    1:01   87   38:08    19.5    0:50   95   22:58    7:25 1:18:14.34 
 13/35    2156 Steve Schumacher    42   M M4044  Fayetteville    AR USA   44   12:21    1:39    1:27  104   38:29    19.3    0:56  181   25:03    8:05 1:18:16.25 
 21/37    2208 David Price         47   M M4549  Franklin        TN USA  160   14:20    1:55    1:03  141   39:22    18.9    0:50   85   22:42    7:20 1:18:17.48 
 10/16    2081 Chris McCarthy      37   M M3539  Scottsdale      AZ USA  269   16:01    2:09    0:53   88   38:08    19.5    0:36   89   22:48    7:22 1:18:26.36 
 16/21    2021 Charles Lortz       19   M M1519  New London      CT USA   64   12:48    1:43    1:29  177   40:12    18.5    0:55  101   23:05    7:27 1:18:29.74 
 17/21    2012 Johannes Suppan     17   M M1519  Burlington      VT USA   24   11:48    1:35    0:39  130   39:09    19.0    0:40  154   24:13    7:49 1:18:29.95 
  6/11    2033 Ian Tovell          22   M M2024  Laconia         NH USA  110   13:34    1:49    1:10  149   39:32    18.8    0:50  119   23:24    7:33 1:18:30.12 
  3/22    2370 Celeste St Pierre   47   F F4549  Lincoln         NH USA   78   12:58    1:44    1:07  129   39:09    19.0    0:46  167   24:32    7:55 1:18:32.61 
 12/40    2236 Todd Gerrish        50   M M5054  Stratham        NH USA  316   16:59    2:16    1:00   96   38:23    19.4    0:52   49   21:22    6:54 1:18:36.19 
  8/13    2046 Julian Ganguli      26   M M2529  Carlsbad        CA USA   68   12:52    1:43    0:53  123   39:00    19.1    0:42  187   25:13    8:09 1:18:40.43 
  5/23    2284 Stephanie Coburn    30   F F3034  Sunnyside       NY USA  174   14:31    1:57    0:54  193   40:30    18.4    0:46   70   22:04    7:08 1:18:45.71 
  6/23    2285 Julianne Ross       30   F F3034  Overland Park   KS USA   30   11:57    1:36    1:08  200   40:43    18.3    0:51  156   24:13    7:49 1:18:52.96 
  7/31    2455 Michael Zoellner    58   M M5559  Dallas          GA USA   71   12:54    1:44    1:18   85   38:05    19.5    0:51  208   25:46    8:19 1:18:53.93 
 13/40    2265 Lincoln Murdoch     54   M M5054  Omaha           NE USA   76   12:57    1:44    1:09   91   38:15    19.5    0:54  202   25:40    8:17 1:18:55.54 
 18/21    2007 Daniel Pearson      16   M M1519  Brookfield      WI USA  191   14:49    1:59    1:00  128   39:06    19.0    0:41  118   23:23    7:33 1:18:59.80 
  9/13    2051 Richard Rose        27   M M2529  Austin          TX USA  147   13:58    1:52    1:12  158   39:42    18.7    0:52  117   23:20    7:32 1:19:04.51 
 14/35    2178 Shawn Hughes        43   M M4044  Chico           CA USA  261   15:44    2:06    1:02   27   36:11    20.6    0:41  196   25:30    8:14 1:19:08.61 
  4/22    2364 Karen MacKin        46   F F4549  Acton           MA USA  137   13:52    1:51    1:07  135   39:15    19.0    0:56  143   23:59    7:45 1:19:09.23 
  7/11    2028 Ryan Distefano      21   M M2024  South Windsor   CT USA    9   10:52    1:27    0:51  296   43:58    16.9    0:42   92   22:52    7:23 1:19:15.66 
 22/37    2222 Craig Theis         49   M M4549  Sugar Land      TX USA  150   14:03    1:53    1:14  172   40:05    18.6    0:53   98   23:02    7:26 1:19:17.65 
 14/40    2272 Gary Olson          54   M M5054  Orlando         FL USA  193   14:50    1:59    1:18  106   38:30    19.3    0:50  134   23:51    7:42 1:19:19.68 
  2/32    2398 Kristin Villopoto   51   F F5054  Chapel Hill     NC USA  330   17:25    2:20    0:52   82   38:01    19.6    0:45   75   22:17    7:12 1:19:20.20 
 10/13    2042 Brian Fahmie        25   M M2529  San Diego       CA USA  131   13:49    1:51    1:19   84   38:02    19.6    1:01  191   25:16    8:10 1:19:27.46 
 15/40    2245 David Zaran         51   M M5054  Riverview       MI USA  142   13:55    1:52    1:05  156   39:39    18.8    0:50  145   24:01    7:45 1:19:30.05 
 15/35    2177 Daniel Miller Arse  43   M M4044  Middlesex       VT USA  215   15:04    2:01    1:38  142   39:23    18.9    1:19   71   22:07    7:09 1:19:31.68 
  8/11    2029 Zachary Aust        22   M M2024  Sunbury         OH USA   73   12:54    1:44    0:57  134   39:12    19.0    0:43  210   25:48    8:20 1:19:34.22 
 16/40    2275 Richard Miller      54   M M5054  Nashville       TN USA   37   12:11    1:38    1:02  179   40:13    18.5    0:56  188   25:13    8:09 1:19:35.70 
  4/9     2097 Teresa Groton       15   F F1519  Charlestown     NH USA   29   11:55    1:36    0:57  219   41:26    18.0    0:58  164   24:25    7:53 1:19:41.95 
 23/37    2218 Ken Frechen         48   M M4549  Stjohns         MI USA  289   16:21    2:11    1:05  116   38:46    19.2    0:54   88   22:47    7:21 1:19:53.55 
  5/24    2338 Heather Melzer      42   F F4044  Mars            PA USA  166   14:25    1:56    1:16  235   41:51    17.8    1:00   50   21:22    6:54 1:19:54.94 
  5/17    2321 Stephanie Gardner   39   F F3539  Dryden          NY USA  230   15:21    2:03    1:03  137   39:21    18.9    0:53  115   23:18    7:31 1:19:56.64 
 24/37    2216 Albert Llodra       48   M M4549  Key Biscayne    FL USA  273   16:03    2:09    0:55  148   39:31    18.8    0:54   80   22:36    7:18 1:19:59.23 
  8/31    2447 Scott Endsley       57   M M5559  San Diego       CA USA  129   13:46    1:51    1:01   80   37:59    19.6    0:52  231   26:23    8:31 1:20:00.63 
  6/24    2354 Joanne Stevens      44   F F4044  Bend            OR USA  119   13:41    1:50    1:03  168   39:57    18.6    0:52  168   24:34    7:56 1:20:07.89 
 16/35    2153 Dan Decker          41   M M4044  Wilson          NC USA  211   15:00    2:00    0:41  127   39:06    19.0    0:42  171   24:39    7:58 1:20:08.64 
 17/40    2269 Ernie Janelle       54   M M5054  Smyrna          GA USA  335   17:35    2:21    1:33  154   39:36    18.8    0:54   27   20:46    6:42 1:20:24.76 
 25/37    2188 Duncan MacDonald    45   M M4549  So Burlington   VT USA  179   14:34    1:57    1:32   65   37:37    19.8    1:01  209   25:47    8:20 1:20:31.06 
  9/31    2454 Michael D Morris    58   M M5559  Roanoke         VA USA  173   14:31    1:57    0:59  103   38:29    19.3    0:51  203   25:42    8:18 1:20:31.66 
  7/23    2298 Megan Kelly         32   F F3034  Stamford        CT USA   40   12:15    1:38    1:06  175   40:10    18.5    0:57  220   26:05    8:25 1:20:33.12 
  9/11    2031 Jonas Miller        22   M M2024  New London      CT USA  111   13:34    1:49    1:29  204   40:59    18.2    0:55  130   23:46    7:40 1:20:43.74 
 17/35    2180 Garrett Williamson  43   M M4044  Mobile          AL USA   48   12:23    1:40    1:33  171   40:06    18.6    0:58  207   25:45    8:19 1:20:45.45 
 19/21    2009 Hunter Kirbow       16   M M1519  Senoia          GA USA   79   13:01    1:45    0:53  165   39:55    18.6    0:40  229   26:19    8:30 1:20:48.28 
  7/24    2352 Teresa Koebel       44   F F4044  Annapolis       MD USA   55   12:30    1:40    0:59  236   41:58    17.7    1:00  159   24:22    7:52 1:20:49.13 
 18/40    2244 Bill Egan           51   M M5054  Chandler        AZ USA  266   15:53    2:08    0:42  101   38:27    19.3    0:47  180   25:00    8:04 1:20:49.77 
  2/11    2119 Pamela Gudenau      23   F F2024  Roseville       MI USA  154   14:10    1:54    0:44  111   38:39    19.2    0:47  240   26:37    8:36 1:20:57.33 
 10/31    2435 Mickey Syrop        55   M M5559  Summit          NJ USA  163   14:23    1:56    0:59  181   40:16    18.5    0:48  170   24:39    7:58 1:21:04.82 
 11/31    2461 James Dalton        59   M M5559  Salem           VA USA  253   15:38    2:06    1:25  151   39:35    18.8    0:55  121   23:32    7:36 1:21:05.40 
 19/40    2246 Dan Smith           51   M M5054  Appleton        WI USA   58   12:34    1:41    1:07  192   40:29    18.4    1:04  216   26:00    8:24 1:21:14.62 
 26/37    2193 Tim Josephs         45   M M4549  Milford         MI USA  203   14:54    2:00    0:59  194   40:30    18.4    0:44  150   24:12    7:49 1:21:18.88 
  8/24    2330 Stacey Smith        40   F F4044  Roswell         GA USA  297   16:26    2:12    1:25   94   38:22    19.4    0:47  165   24:25    7:53 1:21:25.88 
  9/24    2343 Leslie Randall      42   F F4044  Royersford      PA USA  252   15:37    2:05    1:23  143   39:24    18.9    0:55  149   24:11    7:49 1:21:30.32 

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
 18/35    2172 David Dyson         43   M M4044  Newington       CT USA  186   14:43    1:58    1:16  163   39:49    18.7    1:19  166   24:29    7:54 1:21:36.17 
  5/22    2374 Jessica Truslow Tr  47   F F4549  Arlington       MA USA  176   14:31    1:57    1:16  117   38:47    19.2    1:09  214   25:58    8:23 1:21:41.04 
  1/22    2524 Betsy Henderson     58   F F5559  Roanoke         VA USA  222   15:11    2:02    1:17  161   39:48    18.7    0:46  174   24:40    7:58 1:21:42.50 
  6/17    2313 Gina Estep          38   F F3539  Renton          WA USA  250   15:37    2:05    0:51  114   38:44    19.2    0:41  133   23:51    7:42 1:21:44.42 
  8/23    2289 Trish Henwood       31   F F3034  Boston          MA USA  152   14:08    1:54    1:18  136   39:17    18.9    0:59  219   26:04    8:25 1:21:46.96 
  7/17    2325 Lorin Miller        39   F F3539  Westbrook       CT USA  115   13:37    1:49    0:56  205   40:58    18.2    0:50  197   25:31    8:14 1:21:52.32 
  8/17    2323 Chrysta Lienczewsk  39   F F3539  Ann Arbor       MI USA  357   18:03    2:25           54   37:21    19.9    1:15  244   26:45    8:38 1:21:56.38 
  5/9     2105 Julianna Fritzinge  18   F F1519  Red Lion        PA USA   50   12:24    1:40    0:37  297   43:59    16.9    0:46  153   24:13    7:49 1:21:59.29 
 20/40    2251 Thad Butcher        52   M M5054  Rogers          AR USA  214   15:03    2:01    1:42  118   38:49    19.2    0:52  200   25:39    8:17 1:22:05.33 
 12/31    2441 Kurt Brenner        56   M M5559  Denville        NJ USA  229   15:21    2:03    1:27   51   37:16    20.0    1:07  253   26:57    8:42 1:22:08.37 
 19/35    2150 Mickey Cassu        41   M M4044  Berkeley Height NJ USA  180   14:35    1:57    1:02   78   37:58    19.6    0:51  281   27:43    8:57 1:22:09.22 
  1/11    2465 Robert Stipp        61   M M6064  Yorba Linda     CA USA   83   13:06    1:45    0:51  195   40:32    18.4    0:51  247   26:50    8:40 1:22:09.69 
 27/37    2201 Nicholas Evans      46   M M4549  Highland Villag TX USA  121   13:41    1:50    1:31   92   38:17    19.4    1:09  273   27:36    8:55 1:22:13.93 
 11/16    2077 Michael Bradley     35   M M3539  Concord         NH USA  151   14:06    1:53    0:53   95   38:22    19.4    0:45  291   28:09    9:05 1:22:15.03 
 13/31    2446 Randy Burnett       57   M M5559  Cordova         TN USA  143   13:56    1:52    1:06  220   41:26    18.0    0:57  177   24:50    8:01 1:22:15.20 
 20/35    2144 Brannon Potts       40   M M4044  Cleburne        TX USA  234   15:25    2:04    1:05  212   41:13    18.1    0:48  135   23:51    7:42 1:22:22.60 
 14/31    2438 Rene Rodarte        56   M M5559  Irvine          CA USA  321   17:08    2:18    1:08  110   38:39    19.2    1:06  162   24:23    7:52 1:22:24.15 
 10/11    2026 David Endean        20   M M2024  New London      CT USA   90   13:12    1:46    1:26  230   41:45    17.8    0:49  186   25:12    8:08 1:22:24.40 
  6/9     2098 Sydney Michalak     15   F F1519  Peterborough    NH USA  144   13:57    1:52    0:43  277   43:18    17.2    0:50  125   23:37    7:38 1:22:25.38 
  3/32    2389 Karen Newman        50   F F5054  Old Greenwich   CT USA  189   14:48    1:59    1:08  240   42:09    17.7    0:50  122   23:35    7:37 1:22:30.15 
  9/17    2312 Vicky Quintanilla   37   F F3539  Orlando         FL USA  275   16:06    2:09    0:50  178   40:13    18.5    0:49  172   24:40    7:58 1:22:38.02 
  4/32    2419 Suzan Ballmer       53   F F5054  North Woodstock NH USA   67   12:51    1:43    1:22  231   41:45    17.8    1:00  205   25:43    8:18 1:22:41.97 
  6/22    2355 Jona Davis          45   F F4549  Scottsdale      AZ USA  194   14:51    1:59    1:10  225   41:37    17.9    0:54  158   24:19    7:51 1:22:51.36 
 21/35    2157 Michael Burt        42   M M4044  Thousand Oaks   CA USA  263   15:51    2:07    1:43  109   38:34    19.3    1:22  193   25:26    8:13 1:22:56.33 
  3/11    2123 Rachel Gussin       24   F F2024  Seattle         WA USA  146   13:58    1:52    1:22  258   42:44    17.4    0:54  147   24:03    7:46 1:23:01.73 
 28/37    2196 Andrew Werden       45   M M4549  Chapel Hill     NC USA  280   16:10    2:10    1:10  133   39:12    19.0    1:25  182   25:05    8:06 1:23:02.72 
  9/23    2303 Kimberley Patterso  34   F F3034  Roanoke         VA USA  327   17:17    2:19    1:43  157   39:39    18.8    1:10  110   23:13    7:30 1:23:02.74 
 15/31    2431 Kent Anderson       55   M M5559  Lewiston        ID USA  170   14:28    1:56    1:05  183   40:21    18.4    0:58  225   26:14    8:28 1:23:05.80 
  5/11    2059 Nick Istre          30   M M3034  Dallas          TX USA  164   14:23    1:56    1:14  209   41:05    18.1    0:53  201   25:39    8:17 1:23:14.54 
  2/10    2126 Adrienne Greenough  25   F F2529  Durham          NC USA  184   14:41    1:58    1:26  263   42:59    17.3    1:00  112   23:15    7:30 1:23:21.23 
 22/35    2164 Steve Kelley        42   M M4044  23 Jenny Lind S MA USA  188   14:45    1:58    1:03  243   42:14    17.6    0:51  169   24:39    7:58 1:23:32.59 
 16/31    2448 Rick Neely          57   M M5559  Los Gatos       CA USA  246   15:36    2:05    1:26  247   42:20    17.6    0:54  116   23:20    7:32 1:23:36.29 
 11/11    2035 Spencer Korwin      23   M M2024  Nyc             NY USA  145   13:57    1:52    0:55  207   41:00    18.1    0:39  261   27:10    8:46 1:23:41.79 
 21/40    2249 Scott Brown         52   M M5054  Wrentham        MA USA  257   15:43    2:06    1:18  234   41:51    17.8    0:39  151   24:12    7:49 1:23:43.72 
 10/23    2290 Kristin Kandiel     31   F F3034  Peekskill       NY USA  205   14:55    2:00    1:00  191   40:28    18.4    0:58  234   26:24    8:31 1:23:45.70 
 22/40    2233 Jeffrey Berger      50   M M5054  Zionsville      IN USA  317   16:59    2:16    1:17   86   38:05    19.5    1:07  228   26:18    8:30 1:23:46.43 
 10/24    2348 Christie Patla      43   F F4044  Aberdeen        NJ USA  240   15:29    2:04    1:14  267   43:05    17.3    1:18   84   22:42    7:20 1:23:47.99 
 29/37    2199 Jonathan Vass       46   M M4549  Waitsfield      VT USA  225   15:16    2:03    1:37  215   41:14    18.0    0:49  178   24:52    8:02 1:23:48.62 
 17/31    2443 Robert Haynsworth   57   M M5559  Garland         TX USA  282   16:16    2:11    1:44   73   37:53    19.6    1:00  255   27:00    8:43 1:23:52.54 
  2/11    2474 Don Utsinger        64   M M6064  Cedar Rapids    IA USA  155   14:12    1:54    1:24  221   41:26    18.0    0:57  212   25:55    8:22 1:23:54.25 
 23/35    2154 Vincent Sorbello    41   M M4044  New Windsor     NY USA  198   14:52    1:59    1:01  189   40:27    18.4    1:00  239   26:35    8:35 1:23:55.37 
  7/22    2360 Diane Stokes        45   F F4549  Northborough    MA USA  265   15:53    2:08    0:59  146   39:27    18.9    0:44  249   26:52    8:40 1:23:55.71 
 11/24    2334 Rocio C Fields      41   F F4044  Wilton          CT USA  328   17:19    2:19    1:22  196   40:35    18.3    0:57  128   23:44    7:40 1:23:57.69 
 12/24    2347 Erica Fellers       43   F F4044  Glen Rose       TX USA  210   14:58    2:00    1:14  217   41:18    18.0    0:47  211   25:52    8:21 1:24:09.97 
 13/24    2340 Lydia Smyers        42   F F4044  Marblehead      MA USA  304   16:40    2:14    1:16  198   40:39    18.3    0:56  175   24:42    7:59 1:24:13.04 
 24/35    2162 Scott Richard       42   M M4044  Bolton          MA USA  262   15:47    2:07    1:24  166   39:55    18.6    1:27  204   25:41    8:18 1:24:14.67 
 14/24    2344 Diane Camet         42   F F4044  San Diego       CA USA  195   14:51    1:59    1:24  218   41:21    18.0    1:13  198   25:34    8:15 1:24:23.58 
 30/37    2197 Troy Weaver         45   M M4549  Westminster     MD USA  139   13:54    1:52    0:58  120   38:55    19.1    0:53  321   29:46    9:37 1:24:26.04 
  8/22    2383 Michelle Oneill     49   F F4549  Liberty Townshi OH USA  361   18:14    2:26    1:17  187   40:23    18.4    0:42  132   23:50    7:42 1:24:26.45 
  6/11    2073 Chad Duffy          34   M M3034  Saugerties      NY USA  224   15:15    2:02    1:15  206   41:00    18.1    0:57  223   26:12    8:28 1:24:39.88 
 25/35    2143 Tony Claudino       40   M M4044  Brooklyn        NY USA  260   15:44    2:06    1:42  202   40:55    18.2    1:01  192   25:18    8:10 1:24:40.45 
 10/17    2309 Abigail Bliss       36   F F3539  Cumberland Fore ME USA  125   13:44    1:50    1:14  252   42:28    17.5    1:10  218   26:04    8:25 1:24:40.87 
 11/23    2296 Hannah Gerber       32   F F3034  Houston         TX USA  124   13:44    1:50    0:59  304   44:07    16.9    0:46  183   25:05    8:06 1:24:41.34 

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
  5/32    2397 Theresa Byron       51   F F5054  Phoenixville    PA USA  239   15:29    2:04    1:24  182   40:18    18.5    0:59  237   26:31    8:34 1:24:41.39 
 12/23    2287 Tiffany Brakefield  31   F F3034  Chicago         IL USA  200   14:53    2:00    1:29  238   42:01    17.7    0:52  194   25:29    8:14 1:24:44.00 
  9/22    2373 Wendy Endsley       47   F F4549  San Diego       CA USA  325   17:14    2:18    1:30  152   39:34    18.8    1:24  184   25:06    8:06 1:24:48.08 
 10/22    2378 Trish Marshall      48   F F4549  Troy            MI USA  212   15:00    2:00    1:00  176   40:10    18.5    1:00  277   27:39    8:56 1:24:49.72 
 15/24    2327 Trista Francis      40   F F4044  Highlands Ranch CO USA  223   15:12    2:02    1:07  197   40:36    18.3    0:59  257   27:06    8:45 1:25:00.16 
  4/11    2120 Isobel Flake        23   F F2024  Vineyard Haven  MA USA  185   14:43    1:58    0:52  264   43:00    17.3    0:44  215   25:59    8:23 1:25:18.34 
  3/11    2473 Michael Zinn        64   M M6064  Dallas          TX USA  268   16:00    2:08    1:10  164   39:50    18.7    0:54  271   27:30    8:53 1:25:23.57 
 26/35    2167 Rene Garza          42   M M4044  Wilbraham       MA USA  199   14:53    2:00    1:12  185   40:21    18.4    1:06  289   28:03    9:03 1:25:35.02 
 27/35    2158 Jackie Muterspaugh  42   M M4044  South Jordan    UT USA  201   14:53    2:00    1:05  255   42:36    17.5    0:59  217   26:04    8:25 1:25:37.42 
 23/40    2263 Jack Weixel         53   M M5054  Walnut Creek    CA USA  138   13:53    1:52    1:52  324   44:53    16.6    0:58  148   24:06    7:47 1:25:42.38 
 11/13    2056 David Cohen         29   M M2529  New York        NY USA   99   13:26    1:48    1:49  140   39:22    18.9    1:12  324   29:56    9:40 1:25:45.87 
 11/22    2356 Beth Gibbs          45   F F4549  Chandler        AZ USA  181   14:36    1:57    1:20  173   40:07    18.5    0:54  306   28:53    9:20 1:25:50.55 
  7/11    2072 Brad Perry          34   M M3034  Houston         TX USA  190   14:48    1:59    1:04  260   42:51    17.4    1:14  213   25:56    8:22 1:25:53.52 
  3/10    2136 Louise Grausso      29   F F2529  East Moriches   NY USA  196   14:51    1:59    1:14  244   42:16    17.6    1:10  232   26:23    8:31 1:25:54.38 
 12/22    2357 Janet L Jarvits     45   F F4549  Pasadena        CA USA  294   16:24    2:12    0:44  289   43:45    17.0    0:50  152   24:12    7:49 1:25:55.81 
  4/10    2130 Julie Lucas         26   F F2529  Miami           FL USA  213   15:01    2:01    1:14  295   43:57    16.9    0:54  179   24:55    8:03 1:26:01.67 
 24/40    2264 Rick Arnold         53   M M5054  Canton          GA USA  232   15:24    2:04    1:32  184   40:21    18.4    0:56  284   27:49    8:59 1:26:02.15 
  4/11    2467 Neal Little         62   M M6064  Ann Arbor       MI USA  172   14:30    1:56    2:15  211   41:07    18.1    1:18  252   26:57    8:42 1:26:06.82 
 25/40    2242 Stephen Gulick      51   M M5054  Burlington      VT USA  238   15:28    2:04    2:30  275   43:15    17.2    1:12  127   23:44    7:40 1:26:08.99 
 28/35    2175 Alex Noordergraaf   43   M M4044  Concord         NH USA  159   14:18    1:55    1:28  203   40:55    18.2    1:00  299   28:32    9:13 1:26:13.85 
 26/40    2238 Ron Poitras         50   M M5054  Gilford         NH USA  248   15:36    2:05    1:35  250   42:26    17.5    0:53  206   25:44    8:19 1:26:14.43 
  6/32    2388 Beth Frackleton     50   F F5054  Lynchburg       VA USA  227   15:18    2:03    1:33  226   41:40    17.9    1:15  242   26:39    8:36 1:26:25.45 
  7/32    2395 Lisa Pollock        50   F F5054  Memphis         TN USA  333   17:27    2:20    1:10  286   43:32    17.1    0:41  124   23:36    7:37 1:26:26.00 
 31/37    2203 Ivey Williamson     46   M M4549  Signal Mountain TN USA  140   13:54    1:52    0:54  210   41:07    18.1    0:52  319   29:43    9:36 1:26:30.02 
 32/37    2205 David Potter        47   M M4549  New Boston      MI USA  324   17:13    2:18    1:22  254   42:28    17.5    0:49  173   24:41    7:58 1:26:32.97 
 16/24    2423 Sarah Squiers       44   F F4044  Greenbrae       CA USA  254   15:39    2:06    1:25  249   42:26    17.5    1:07  221   26:06    8:26 1:26:43.49 
  8/32    2407 Holly Button        52   F F5054  Phoenix         AZ USA  165   14:23    1:56    1:19  201   40:46    18.3    1:03  311   29:14    9:26 1:26:45.93 
 18/31    2429 John Erb            55   M M5559  Alexandria      VA USA   18   11:29    1:32    1:30  242   42:14    17.6    1:07  336   30:29    9:50 1:26:48.97 
  5/11    2122 Catherine Suppan    24   F F2024  Burlington      VT USA   65   12:50    1:43    0:54  323   44:53    16.6    0:53  269   27:29    8:52 1:26:59.61 
 11/17    2308 Sarah Obrien        36   F F3539  New York        NY USA  394   19:55    2:40    1:31  155   39:38    18.8    1:09  176   24:50    8:01 1:27:03.71 
 29/35    2169 Daniel Ownes        43   M M4044  Brielle         NJ USA  356   18:00    2:24    1:28   26   36:09    20.6    0:59  298   28:30    9:12 1:27:06.03 
  2/22    2504 Annette Adams       55   F F5559  Phoenix         AZ USA  318   17:06    2:17    1:26  216   41:15    18.0    1:08  230   26:21    8:30 1:27:15.73 
  5/10    2129 Ashley Johnson      26   F F2529  Montrose        PA USA  219   15:09    2:02    1:33  284   43:28    17.1    0:54  222   26:11    8:27 1:27:15.84 
 17/24    2331 Anne Marie Strickl  40   F F4044  Oviedo          FL USA   85   13:07    1:45    0:53  306   44:13    16.8    0:58  292   28:10    9:06 1:27:21.49 
  9/32    2392 Jocelyn Shilling    50   F F5054  Saylorsburg     PA USA  401   20:17    2:43    1:10  213   41:14    18.0    0:49  141   23:56    7:44 1:27:26.97 
 19/31    2459 Gil Solomon         59   M M5559  West Hills      CA USA  322   17:12    2:18    1:31  248   42:21    17.6    0:50  199   25:35    8:16 1:27:28.88 
 10/32    2400 Dana Lebo           51   F F5054  Chapel Hill     NC USA  360   18:12    2:26    1:44  271   43:11    17.2    1:13  113   23:15    7:30 1:27:35.35 
  7/9     2102 Katherine De Zutte  16   F F1519  Shrewsbury      MA USA  209   14:58    2:00    1:02  307   44:19    16.8    0:53  236   26:27    8:32 1:27:39.78 
 13/23    2293 Mariah Lewis        32   F F3034  Raymore         MO USA  315   16:58    2:16    0:56  256   42:41    17.4    0:45  235   26:27    8:32 1:27:47.38 
 33/37    2227 Edward Timm         49   M M4549  Williamston     MI USA  130   13:47    1:51    1:17  237   41:59    17.7    1:12  317   29:37    9:34 1:27:52.46 
 34/37    2228 Cary Stokes         49   M M4549  Northborough    MA USA  295   16:24    2:12    2:12  292   43:49    17.0    1:36  142   23:57    7:44 1:27:58.23 
 14/23    2291 Caitlin Wittreich   32   F F3034  Vancouver       BC CAN  285   16:18    2:11    0:51  290   43:47    17.0    0:53  224   26:13    8:28 1:28:02.24 
 11/32    2414 Jane Reik           53   F F5054  East Hartford   CT USA  127   13:45    1:50    1:19  257   42:42    17.4    1:01  312   29:16    9:27 1:28:03.59 
 27/40    2235 James Bruce         50   M M5054  Northborough    MA USA  287   16:20    2:11    0:59  160   39:48    18.7    0:55  326   30:02    9:42 1:28:04.24 
 28/40    2259 Pat Ward            53   M M5054  Port Huron      MI USA  332   17:27    2:20    1:13  214   41:13    18.1    1:07  259   27:09    8:46 1:28:09.55 
 29/40    2243 Glenn Jankowitz     51   M M5054  Sparta          NJ USA  319   17:06    2:17    1:36  229   41:44    17.8    1:24  233   26:23    8:31 1:28:13.06 
 35/37    2224 John Bushweller     49   M M4549  Charlottesville VA USA  270   16:02    2:09    1:16  190   40:28    18.4    1:17  266   27:23    8:50 1:28:26.17 
 12/16    2075 Thomas Kennedy      35   M M3539  San Antonio     TX USA  244   15:33    2:05    1:18  266   43:05    17.3    1:06  272   27:31    8:53 1:28:33.93 
 13/16    2086 Anthony Venticinqu  38   M M3539  Warren          MI USA  149   14:02    1:53    0:55  276   43:16    17.2    0:52  316   29:36    9:33 1:28:41.92 
 15/23    2286 Megan Martin        31   F F3034  Waukesha        WI USA  274   16:04    2:09    0:51  159   39:44    18.7    0:55  185   25:11    8:08 1:28:45.94 
 12/17    2318 Susan Mazzeo        38   F F3539  Newmarket       NH USA  349   17:50    2:23    1:07  222   41:28    17.9    0:58  268   27:27    8:52 1:28:50.55 
 30/35    2159 Kelly Scot Smith    42   M M4044  East Stroudsbur PA USA  346   17:47    2:23    1:24  233   41:50    17.8    1:04  245   26:45    8:38 1:28:50.73 
 13/22    2377 Susan Peterson      48   F F4549  Round Rock      TX USA  101   13:27    1:48    1:14  325   44:53    16.6    0:58  297   28:20    9:09 1:28:52.08 

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
 20/31    2445 Duane Lodrige       57   M M5559  Annapolis       MD USA  278   16:09    2:10    1:45  145   39:27    18.9    1:15  333   30:21    9:48 1:28:57.05 
  1/9     2479 Rob Holmes          65   M M6569  Plaisboro       NJ USA  363   18:18    2:27    1:10  239   42:08    17.7    1:10  227   26:15    8:29 1:29:00.83 
 21/31    2430 Nicholas Goetz      55   M M5559  Lockport        IL USA  299   16:27    2:12    1:44  245   42:17    17.6    1:37  254   26:59    8:43 1:29:03.54 
  5/11    2472 Andrew Flake        63   M M6064  Vineyard Haven  MA USA  303   16:37    2:13    1:26  224   41:37    17.9    1:12  296   28:17    9:08 1:29:09.01 
 16/23    2282 Anna Fyodorova      30   F F3034  Brooklyn        NY USA  383   19:04    2:33    2:03  300   44:01    16.9    1:08  105   23:08    7:28 1:29:24.59 
 12/32    2391 Kim Ungvarsky       50   F F5054  Phoenix         AZ USA  334   17:31    2:21    1:37  299   44:00    16.9    1:04  190   25:16    8:10 1:29:28.17 
  3/22    2521 Shelly Bloom        58   F F5559  Durham          NC USA  249   15:37    2:05    1:07  333   45:20    16.4    0:49  243   26:43    8:38 1:29:35.96 
 13/32    2417 Susan Langheim      53   F F5054  Springfield     IL USA  308   16:50    2:15    1:11  305   44:08    16.9    0:52  241   26:37    8:36 1:29:38.83 
 14/22    2376 Pam Freeman         48   F F4549  Wayland         MI USA  341   17:41    2:22    1:38  228   41:42    17.8    1:07  275   27:37    8:55 1:29:45.33 
 14/32    2393 Reene Fiack         50   F F5054  Chico           CA USA  264   15:51    2:07    1:19  265   43:01    17.3    0:57  302   28:40    9:15 1:29:48.92 
 15/32    2394 Donna Williams      50   F F5054  Roanoke         VA USA  384   19:07    2:33    1:02  262   42:57    17.3    0:52  136   23:52    7:42 1:29:50.23 
 31/35    2151 Mark Lamper         41   M M4044  Concord         NH USA  258   15:43    2:06    1:39  268   43:08    17.2    1:09  294   28:12    9:06 1:29:51.76 
 36/37    2220 Jeffrey Flanders    48   M M4549  Belmont         NH USA  247   15:36    2:05    1:54  269   43:10    17.2    1:08  290   28:07    9:05 1:29:54.97 
  1/9     2491 Arby Kitzman        71   M M7074  Morro Bay       CA USA  267   15:59    2:08    1:38  287   43:43    17.0    1:20  265   27:21    8:50 1:30:00.87 
  2/9     2489 Marshall Wakat      70   M M7074  Charleston      SC USA  310   16:53    2:16    1:26  291   43:48    17.0    1:03  251   26:56    8:42 1:30:06.03 
 15/22    2367 Sheila Howard       46   F F4549  Smyrna          GA USA  403   20:19    2:43    1:36  162   39:49    18.7    1:09  263   27:15    8:48 1:30:08.88 
 22/31    2436 Andrew Scherding    55   M M5559  South Orleans   MA USA  251   15:38    2:06    1:17  303   44:06    16.9    1:08  287   28:01    9:03 1:30:09.95 
 16/22    2384 Kim Georgiades      49   F F4549  6424            CT USA  136   13:51    1:51    1:32  227   41:41    17.8    1:15  360   31:56   10:19 1:30:15.03 
 18/24    2328 Tzatzil Lemair      40   F F4044  Austin          TX USA  288   16:21    2:11    1:13  312   44:33    16.7    0:58  264   27:17    8:49 1:30:22.08 
 14/16    2091 Will Hahn           38   M M3539  Santa Cruz      CA USA  171   14:27    1:56    1:54  301   44:03    16.9    1:09  304   28:50    9:19 1:30:23.85 
  1/11    2529 Ruth King           60   F F6064  Ambler          PA USA  320   17:07    2:17    1:32  261   42:52    17.4    1:22  278   27:40    8:56 1:30:32.97 
  6/11    2121 Holly Simmons       24   F F2024  Irving          TX USA  197   14:52    1:59    1:02  320   44:46    16.6    1:02  305   28:52    9:19 1:30:34.80 
 30/40    2260 Fred Perley         53   M M5054  Charlotte       NC USA  202   14:53    2:00    1:43  332   45:07    16.5    1:39  267   27:25    8:51 1:30:46.99 
 19/24    2341 Julie Kenar         42   F F4044  Shelby Township MI USA  350   17:52    2:23    1:12  259   42:48    17.4    1:15  279   27:40    8:56 1:30:47.33 
 16/32    2401 Elaine Morison      51   F F5054  Lafayette       CA USA   74   12:54    1:44    0:55  318   44:43    16.6    0:55  350   31:25   10:09 1:30:52.74 
 17/23    2302 Kristy Klein        34   F F3034  Boonton         NJ USA  148   13:59    1:52    1:21  337   45:35    16.3    1:00  307   29:01    9:22 1:30:56.72 
  2/9     2480 Terry Stegner       66   M M6569  Hudson          FL USA  120   13:42    1:50    1:35  341   45:39    16.3    0:54  310   29:11    9:25 1:31:01.14 
 31/40    2258 James Mead          53   M M5054  Fairview        PA USA  355   17:58    2:24    1:44  319   44:44    16.6    1:10  195   25:28    8:13 1:31:04.59 
 23/31    2450 Dennis Barr         58   M M5559  Tempe           AZ USA  271   16:02    2:09    1:42  251   42:28    17.5    1:17  318   29:39    9:34 1:31:07.82 
  3/9     2493 Donald Ardell       73   M M7074  St Petersburg   FL USA  329   17:21    2:19    1:21  282   43:28    17.1    1:19  282   27:46    8:58 1:31:14.94 
 20/21    2020 Kyle Vandillen      19   M M1519  New London      CT USA   89   13:11    1:46    2:01  356   47:06    15.8    1:02  286   27:57    9:01 1:31:17.52 
  3/9     2483 Kenneth Lewis       67   M M6569  Scottsdale      AZ USA  283   16:16    2:11    1:15  288   43:45    17.0    1:17  248   26:51    8:40 1:31:24.22 
 17/22    2381 Caryn Tyler         48   F F4549  San Jose        CA USA  206   14:56    2:00    1:15  285   43:31    17.1    1:09  339   30:35    9:52 1:31:26.25 
 15/16    2094 George Cook         39   M M3539  Montpelier      VT USA  344   17:44    2:22    2:29  346   45:53    16.2    1:13  155   24:14    7:50 1:31:33.00 
  8/11    2068 Ivan Cartagena      33   M M3034  Brooklyn        NY USA  392   19:51    2:39    1:18  342   45:41    16.3    0:51  137   23:53    7:43 1:31:34.52 
  7/11    2115 Kaylon Brown        20   F F2024  Freeport        ME USA   86   13:09    1:46    1:18  308   44:23    16.8    0:54  359   31:53   10:18 1:31:37.57 
 13/17    2316 Molly McHugh        38   F F3539  Orford          NH USA  157   14:14    1:54    1:26  350   46:05    16.1    1:17  301   28:40    9:15 1:31:42.71 
  4/22    2523 Kate Leary          58   F F5559  Fredonia        NY USA  218   15:07    2:01    1:18  316   44:42    16.6    1:15  313   29:28    9:31 1:31:49.53 
 16/16    2092 Mark Donovan        39   M M3539  Aliso Viejo     CA USA  243   15:33    2:05    1:16  280   43:22    17.2    1:13  337   30:32    9:51 1:31:56.73 
 24/31    2432 Tim Wallace         55   M M5559  Savannah        GA USA   98   13:25    1:48    1:11  272   43:12    17.2    1:04  375   33:10   10:42 1:32:02.26 
 18/22    2385 Mari Steinbach      49   F F4549  Burlington      VT USA  311   16:53    2:16    0:53  278   43:18    17.2    1:13  322   29:48    9:37 1:32:05.75 
 19/22    2379 Lisa Myers          48   F F4549  Mars            PA USA  231   15:22    2:03    1:39  281   43:22    17.2    1:08  341   30:40    9:54 1:32:11.67 
 32/35    2186 David Carfagno      44   M M4044  Scottsdale      AZ USA  378   18:52    2:31    1:45  273   43:13    17.2    1:21  258   27:07    8:45 1:32:18.49 
 21/21    2010 William Conn Weyan  17   M M1519  Vero Beach      FL USA  114   13:37    1:49    1:05  321   44:51    16.6    0:49  361   31:59   10:20 1:32:21.91 
 25/31    2458 James Olney         58   M M5559  Clinton         IA USA  397   20:05    2:41    1:40  174   40:07    18.5    1:02  314   29:31    9:32 1:32:24.83 
  6/11    2469 Greg Istre          63   M M6064  Dallas          TX USA  245   15:35    2:05    1:57  283   43:28    17.1    1:21  328   30:08    9:44 1:32:28.89 
  2/11    2535 Lynda Lubelczyk     63   F F6064  Manchester      NH USA  276   16:06    2:09    1:39  241   42:12    17.6    1:22  348   31:20   10:07 1:32:39.43 
 32/40    2248 Anthony Distefano   51   M M5054  South Windsor   CT USA  220   15:10    2:02    1:19  313   44:37    16.7    0:59  340   30:39    9:54 1:32:44.52 
  5/22    2512 Debra Noonan        56   F F5559  Orchard Park    NY USA  236   15:28    2:04    1:29  302   44:05    16.9    1:11  338   30:33    9:52 1:32:46.07 
 14/17    2311 Jennifer Fitzgeral  37   F F3539  Aliso Viejo     CA USA  292   16:23    2:12    1:07  359   47:14    15.8    1:05  256   27:01    8:43 1:32:50.65 
 12/13    2048 John Wilson         27   M M2529  Burlington      VT USA  347   17:48    2:23    1:48  340   45:39    16.3    1:11  238   26:32    8:34 1:32:58.79 
 17/32    2409 Margaret Wallace    52   F F5054  Savannah        GA USA  256   15:41    2:06    1:26  331   45:03    16.5    1:07  325   29:57    9:40 1:33:14.85 
  6/10    2132 Brooke King         26   F F2529  Wesley Chapel   FL USA  352   17:56    2:24    1:06  223   41:28    17.9    1:14  356   31:38   10:13 1:33:22.71 

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
  8/11    2113 MacKenzie Berger    20   F F2024  Zionsville      IN USA   61   12:42    1:42    1:33  369   47:48    15.6    1:21  327   30:04    9:42 1:33:28.44 
  7/10    2135 Kelci Naihe Thomps  28   F F2529  Humble          TX USA  296   16:25    2:12    1:38  393   50:39    14.7    0:48  157   24:18    7:51 1:33:48.54 
  6/22    2516 Jenny Zhang         57   F F5559  Cranbury        NJ USA  345   17:48    2:23    1:40  339   45:38    16.3    1:04  285   27:53    9:00 1:34:02.84 
 33/35    2161 Anthony Lyons       42   M M4044  Gainesville     FL USA  338   17:37    2:21    1:38  274   43:14    17.2    1:27  330   30:15    9:46 1:34:10.96 
 18/23    2424 Lauren Mott         33   F F3034  Chicago         IL USA  301   16:32    2:13    1:41  355   47:06    15.8    1:19  276   27:38    8:55 1:34:16.33 
 19/23    2297 Carrie Henkel       32   F F3034  Mont Clare      PA USA   43   12:19    1:39    1:35  361   47:15    15.7    1:40  357   31:42   10:14 1:34:30.98 
 26/31    2449 Michael Pitzer      57   M M5559  East Meadow     NY USA  298   16:27    2:12    1:57  363   47:29    15.7    0:58  280   27:40    8:56 1:34:31.20 
 33/40    2237 Adam Bonsignori     50   M M5054  Clearwater      FL USA  293   16:23    2:12    1:30  253   42:27    17.5    1:41  369   32:36   10:31 1:34:37.28 
  8/10    2127 Amanda Gogolak      26   F F2529  Clemmons        NC USA  339   17:37    2:21    1:09  317   44:43    16.6    0:56  331   30:19    9:47 1:34:44.07 
  4/9     2477 Bill Kircher        65   M M6569  Newport Coast   CA USA  302   16:33    2:13    2:09  352   46:40    15.9    1:22  288   28:02    9:03 1:34:46.02 
 15/17    2315 Victoria Bennison   38   F F3539  Dallas          TX USA  323   17:12    2:18    1:12  298   44:00    16.9    1:05  351   31:25   10:09 1:34:54.46 
 34/40    2273 Thomas Hagner       54   M M5054  East Aurora     NY USA  187   14:45    1:58    1:24  279   43:21    17.2    1:02  385   34:23   11:06 1:34:55.24 
  5/9     2482 Bill Gaertner       67   M M6569  St Francis      WI USA  424   22:37    3:01    0:54  293   43:55    16.9    1:22  226   26:15    8:29 1:35:02.72 
 35/40    2253 Rick Podolin        52   M M5054  Annapolis       MD USA  336   17:36    2:21    1:48  315   44:42    16.6    1:20  320   29:43    9:36 1:35:09.22 
 20/22    2365 Michelle Collier    46   F F4549  Bedford         NH USA  388   19:24    2:36    1:30  349   46:01    16.2    0:57  274   27:36    8:55 1:35:28.79 
  7/22    2506 Bonnie Stoeckl      55   F F5559  Pequea          PA USA  404   20:23    2:44    1:19  335   45:28    16.4    1:10  260   27:11    8:47 1:35:30.73 
  8/22    2510 Lucia Greenough     56   F F5559  Ipswich         MA USA  340   17:39    2:22    1:53  344   45:42    16.3    1:20  308   29:07    9:24 1:35:41.16 
  6/9     2478 Edward Wright       65   M M6569  Green Brook     NJ USA  412   20:58    2:48    1:58  311   44:30    16.7    1:26  250   26:53    8:41 1:35:44.98 
 27/31    2452 Arthur Grayiii      58   M M5559  Winthrop        MA USA  377   18:52    2:31    1:21  354   47:04    15.8    1:15  262   27:16    8:48 1:35:47.51 
 34/35    2179 Samuel Schneider    43   M M4044  Vinton          VA USA  290   16:21    2:11    1:18  322   44:53    16.6    1:11  363   32:11   10:23 1:35:53.95 
 18/32    2412 Carol Griffin       53   F F5054  Grand Rapids    MI USA  381   18:56    2:32    1:17  309   44:27    16.7    0:59  332   30:20    9:48 1:35:59.12 
 36/40    2261 Judd Allen          53   M M5054  Burlington      VT USA  255   15:41    2:06    2:16  388   49:50    14.9    1:26  246   26:48    8:39 1:36:01.76 
  7/9     2476 Steven Greenberg    65   M M6569  Hewlett         NY USA  235   15:28    2:04    2:02  329   44:57    16.6    2:04  354   31:31   10:10 1:36:02.29 
  9/10    2134 Sandra Deluzio      28   F F2529  Houston         TX USA  376   18:49    2:31    1:15  360   47:15    15.7    1:06  283   27:47    8:58 1:36:12.82 
  9/22    2502 Laurie Walsworth    55   F F5559  Muskegon        MI USA  309   16:53    2:16    1:48  294   43:57    16.9    1:21  368   32:32   10:30 1:36:31.28 
 28/31    2439 Stephen Sutherland  56   M M5559  San Diego       CA USA  281   16:13    2:10    1:30  314   44:39    16.7    1:09  376   33:16   10:44 1:36:47.45 
 10/22    2519 Laura Woods         57   F F5559  West Dennis     MA USA  354   17:58    2:24    1:31  373   48:15    15.4    1:26  295   28:16    9:08 1:37:26.25 
 20/23    2294 Courtenay Patterso  32   F F3034  Alamo           CA USA  385   19:18    2:35    1:28  330   45:02    16.5    0:48  345   30:59   10:00 1:37:35.85 
  4/9     2490 Ed Tucker           71   M M7074  Essex           CT USA  351   17:56    2:24    1:14  326   44:56    16.6    1:25  365   32:18   10:26 1:37:49.27 
 21/22    2372 Cheryl Andreasen    47   F F4549  Kingston        NH USA  343   17:42    2:22    2:24  371   47:52    15.5    1:48  300   28:35    9:14 1:38:21.95 
 11/22    2503 Patricia Stabler    55   F F5559  Reading         MA USA  368   18:24    2:28    2:06  351   46:07    16.1    1:08  342   30:41    9:54 1:38:25.95 
 22/22    2359 Tracy Montgomery    45   F F4549  Atlanta         GA USA  379   18:52    2:31    1:29  338   45:38    16.3    1:21  346   31:11   10:04 1:38:31.02 
 20/24    2346 Krista Jones        42   F F4044  Seneca Falls    NY USA  284   16:17    2:11    1:01  358   47:12    15.8    1:51  366   32:22   10:27 1:38:43.39 
  1/3     2539 Donna Krutka        65   F F6569  Tulsa           OK USA  387   19:23    2:36    1:53  327   44:56    16.6    1:10  352   31:25   10:09 1:38:47.44 
 19/32    2410 Jane Kolodinsky     52   F F5054  Burlington      VT USA  305   16:42    2:14    1:33  357   47:11    15.8    1:18  362   32:05   10:21 1:38:49.65 
 20/32    2415 Jill Schapiro       53   F F5054  Pittsburgh      PA USA  386   19:20    2:35    1:53  368   47:47    15.6    1:42  293   28:12    9:06 1:38:54.46 
 10/10    2133 Lisa Bressler       27   F F2529  Cutchogue       NY USA  237   15:27    2:04    1:22  366   47:42    15.6    1:42  374   33:07   10:41 1:39:20.37 
  3/11    2532 Linda Mayse         61   F F6064  Alpharetta      GA USA  370   18:33    2:29    1:59  376   48:21    15.4    1:23  309   29:10    9:25 1:39:25.54 
  7/11    2463 Ken Foster          60   M M6064  San Marcos      CA USA  312   16:54    2:16    1:32  347   45:56    16.2    2:42  370   32:40   10:33 1:39:43.85 
  5/9     2487 Ralph Ward          70   M M7074  Rathdrum        ID USA  366   18:20    2:27    1:14  362   47:17    15.7    1:31  353   31:26   10:09 1:39:48.32 
  9/11    2116 Emma Podolin        21   F F2024  Morrisville     VT USA  279   16:09    2:10    1:41  410   53:33    13.9    0:58  270   27:28    8:52 1:39:49.79 
 21/32    2408 Tracy Little        52   F F5054  Hurley          NY USA  313   16:54    2:16    1:22  379   48:32    15.3    1:13  364   32:13   10:24 1:40:14.26 
 37/37    2206 Todd Brown          47   M M4549  Gainesville     GA USA  306   16:43    2:14    1:45  246   42:18    17.6    1:17  398   36:21   11:44 1:40:24.68 
  8/9     2109 Rachel Fox          19   F F1519  Uniontown       OH USA  123   13:44    1:50    1:33  398   51:17    14.5    1:31  367   32:28   10:29 1:40:33.66 
 10/11    2118 Julianna Harvin     22   F F2024  New London      CT USA  369   18:29    2:28    1:58  381   48:46    15.3    1:20  329   30:13    9:45 1:40:46.13 
  9/11    2067 Christopher Owens   33   M M3034  Alexandria      VA USA  277   16:06    2:09    1:36  370   47:50    15.6    1:19  380   33:55   10:57 1:40:46.23 
 12/22    2505 Sandy Laurence      55   F F5559  Woodinville     WA USA  291   16:23    2:12    1:45  348   46:01    16.2    2:51  382   34:05   11:00 1:41:04.93 
 22/32    2390 Jennifer Borrero    50   F F5054  Kingston        NY USA  400   20:13    2:42    1:50  377   48:22    15.4    1:11  315   29:35    9:33 1:41:11.90 
 21/24    2350 Caroline Faure      43   F F4044  Pocatello       ID USA  117   13:40    1:50    1:40  336   45:31    16.3    1:12  414   39:27   12:44 1:41:30.50 
  8/11    2470 Gary Rodebaugh      63   M M6064  St Augustine    FL USA  100   13:27    1:48    1:42  270   43:11    17.2    1:17  420   42:07   13:36 1:41:44.33 
 22/24    2333 Kim Congleton       40   F F4044  Long Grove      IA USA  395   19:55    2:40    1:26  380   48:38    15.3    1:33  335   30:27    9:50 1:41:59.09 
 21/23    2295 Marcy Duffy         32   F F3034  Saugerties      NY USA  364   18:18    2:27    1:40  365   47:32    15.7    1:06  381   34:04   11:00 1:42:40.90 
  6/9     2492 Rod Daley           72   M M7074  Laguna Beach    CA USA  375   18:47    2:31    2:05  384   49:09    15.1    1:55  344   30:59   10:00 1:42:54.75 

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
  9/11    2466 Rich Giebelhausen   62   M M6064  Morton          IL USA  242   15:32    2:05    2:08  232   41:45    17.8    1:32  421   42:08   13:36 1:43:05.50 
 23/32    2396 Pamela Wilber       50   F F5054  Sacramento      CA USA  393   19:52    2:39    1:30  394   50:41    14.7    1:21  323   29:50    9:38 1:43:14.21 
  2/3     2540 Barb Morgan         67   F F6569  Tioga           PA USA  399   20:12    2:42    2:12  334   45:22    16.4    0:49  389   35:13   11:22 1:43:48.39 
 37/40    2276 Lawrence Leduc      54   M M5054  Pawtucket       RI USA  405   20:25    2:44    2:55  385   49:30    15.0    2:21  303   28:42    9:16 1:43:53.78 
 35/35    2163 Howard Fields       42   M M4044  Wilton          CT USA  374   18:45    2:30    2:18  328   44:56    16.6    2:05  395   36:00   11:37 1:44:03.98 
 16/17    2322 Rachel Knaggs       39   F F3539  Troy            NY USA  365   18:19    2:27    1:40  310   44:28    16.7    1:51  407   37:49   12:12 1:44:07.35 
 29/31    2457 Richard Cormier     58   M M5559  Sandwich        MA USA  233   15:26    2:04    1:33  400   51:25    14.5    1:50  383   34:07   11:01 1:44:21.05 
 24/32    2422 Rebecca Wade        54   F F5054  Burlington      WA USA  272   16:02    2:09    1:48  386   49:39    15.0    1:38  391   35:27   11:27 1:44:34.77 
 13/22    2511 Melissa Tracey      56   F F5559  Harvard         MA USA  337   17:36    2:21    1:42  406   52:34    14.2    1:05  358   31:44   10:15 1:44:40.72 
 14/22    2528 Stephanie Pratola   59   F F5559  Salem           VA USA  406   20:25    2:44    1:35  389   49:55    14.9    1:18  355   31:37   10:12 1:44:50.00 
 38/40    2274 Lamar Sepulveda     54   M M5054  Los Angeles     CA USA  410   20:44    2:46    2:17  372   48:03    15.5    0:46  377   33:19   10:45 1:45:08.97 
 39/40    2257 Gary Carter         53   M M5054  Lakeville       MA USA  398   20:07    2:41    1:45  345   45:49    16.2    1:48  393   35:44   11:32 1:45:13.24 
  7/9     2494 Gerry Forman        73   M M7074  Valley Center   CA USA  331   17:26    2:20    1:31  382   48:48    15.2    1:12  397   36:21   11:44 1:45:17.70 
 15/22    2520 Betty Hibler        57   F F5559  Clinton         IA USA  419   21:44    2:54    1:57  343   45:41    16.3    1:42  384   34:18   11:04 1:45:21.66 
 30/31    2434 Jonathan Sasser     55   M M5559  Raleigh         NC USA  348   17:49    2:23    1:53  383   48:55    15.2    1:58  388   34:48   11:14 1:45:22.99 
  9/9     2106 Rachel Delucia      18   F F1519  Uniontown       OH USA  168   14:26    1:56    1:02  416   55:58    13.3    1:13  372   32:59   10:39 1:45:38.28 
 16/22    2509 Denise Siebert      56   F F5559  E Patchogue     NY USA  353   17:57    2:24    2:05  395   50:51    14.6    1:12  379   33:33   10:50 1:45:38.38 
 25/32    2403 Vicki Coons         52   F F5054  Great Barringto MA USA  417   21:29    2:52    2:02  374   48:17    15.4    1:33  334   30:24    9:49 1:45:45.97 
  4/11    2537 Kathy Felix         64   F F6064  Woodside        CA USA  259   15:44    2:06    1:32  390   50:17    14.8    1:14  406   37:36   12:08 1:46:23.48 
 17/17    2324 Miiko Bradley       39   F F3539  Concord         NH USA  359   18:09    2:26    1:35  378   48:25    15.4    1:28  404   37:08   11:59 1:46:45.90 
  5/11    2538 Patricia Richardso  64   F F6064  Brooklyn        MI USA  390   19:35    2:37    1:46  392   50:37    14.7    1:48  378   33:22   10:46 1:47:07.82 
  8/9     2486 Albert Leon         69   M M6569  Key Biscayne    FL USA  380   18:54    2:32    1:47  364   47:30    15.7    1:44  405   37:20   12:03 1:47:15.20 
  1/2     2542 Patricia Ryan       70   F F7074  Medford         MA USA  367   18:23    2:28    1:45  391   50:20    14.8    1:05  400   36:28   11:46 1:48:01.05 
 17/22    2522 Kay Vansickle Edwa  58   F F5559  Mancelona       MI USA  396   20:04    2:41    2:40  396   51:12    14.5    1:47  371   32:51   10:36 1:48:34.20 
 26/32    2402 Denise Wilber       51   F F5054  Sacramento      CA USA  411   20:57    2:48    1:26  375   48:21    15.4    1:16  403   36:47   11:52 1:48:47.06 
 27/32    2416 Betsy Tournier      53   F F5054  Denver          CO USA  326   17:15    2:18    1:06  426   59:28    12.5    0:59  347   31:11   10:04 1:49:59.65 
 28/32    2399 Mindy Davidson      51   F F5054  Seaford         NY USA  408   20:34    2:45    1:19  420   57:03    13.0    1:11  343   30:49    9:57 1:50:56.79 
 22/23    2305 Angela Nowicki      34   F F3034  San Francisco   CA USA  300   16:29    2:12    2:01  415   54:38    13.6    1:46  396   36:07   11:40 1:51:01.74 
 18/22    2518 Darlene Henderson   57   F F5559  Corning         CA USA  420   21:47    2:55    1:29  407   52:50    14.1    1:08  386   34:40   11:11 1:51:54.45 
 29/32    2406 Michele Desbrisay   52   F F5054  Portland        OR USA  372   18:37    2:29    2:01  414   54:27    13.7    1:34  390   35:16   11:23 1:51:55.65 
  9/9     2485 Sterling Pilette    69   M M6569  Reston          VA USA  217   15:06    2:01    4:20  401   51:38    14.4    3:09  409   38:33   12:27 1:52:46.28 
  6/11    2531 Jo Faris            60   F F6064  Davenport       IA USA  407   20:29    2:44    2:05  417   56:01    13.3    1:32  373   33:03   10:40 1:53:10.38 
  7/11    2533 Nancy Hays          63   F F6064  Medford         MA USA  371   18:34    2:29    2:26  397   51:15    14.5    1:37  408   38:21   12:23 1:54:12.70 
 19/22    2514 Joan Azeka          57   F F5559  Algonquin       IL USA  423   22:36    3:01    1:43  399   51:19    14.5    2:09  402   36:37   11:49 1:54:23.65 
 10/11    2062 Jonathan Amoia      31   M M3034  East Amherst    NY USA   21   11:32    1:33    1:03  432 1:18:09     9.5    0:55   90   22:50    7:22 1:54:29.18 
 20/22    2513 Jane Trippet        56   F F5559  Sacramento      CA USA  362   18:17    2:27    1:49  404   52:20    14.2    2:03  416   40:31   13:05 1:55:00.03 
 10/11    2471 Jon Hypnar          63   M M6064  Troy            MI USA  358   18:07    2:25    2:11  405   52:32    14.2    2:30  415   40:02   12:55 1:55:22.26 
 21/22    2527 Janelle Bowersox    59   F F5559  Atlanta         GA USA  426   24:33    3:17    1:59  387   49:46    14.9    1:40  410   38:33   12:27 1:56:31.47 
  8/11    2534 Diane Wagner        63   F F6064  Elizabethtown   NY USA  389   19:34    2:37    2:59  408   52:52    14.1    2:16  413   38:57   12:34 1:56:38.04 
 11/11    2069 Jon Pearson         33   M M3034  Tabernacle      NJ USA  413   21:01    2:49    1:52  367   47:42    15.6    1:48  423   44:52   14:29 1:57:15.06 
  8/9     2496 Armand Langevin     74   M M7074  Cohoes          NY USA  391   19:38    2:38    2:42  411   53:44    13.8    2:55  412   38:38   12:28 1:57:37.02 
 23/24    2329 Marina Villaescusa  40   F F4044  Scottsdale      AZ USA  425   23:52    3:11    2:10  409   53:24    13.9    1:58  401   36:29   11:47 1:57:53.79 
  9/9     2495 James Duguay        73   M M7074  Marietta        GA USA  428   24:56    3:20    3:32  403   51:59    14.3    2:45  387   34:45   11:13 1:57:57.39 
 13/13    2053 Nicholas Porzio     27   M M2529  Toms River      NJ USA  409   20:42    2:46    1:59  434 1:57:18     6.3          394   35:56   11:36 1:58:08.14 
 11/11    2117 Sarah Colmenero     21   F F2024  New London      CT USA  418   21:33    2:53    1:29  425   59:25    12.5    1:22  392   35:35   11:29 1:59:24.76 
  9/11    2548 Sarah Nice          64   F F6064  Gates Mills     OH USA                      1:00:06  419   56:24    13.2    2:02  399   36:24   11:45 1:59:53.14 
 10/11    2530 Marie Freeland      60   F F6064  Littleton       CO USA  414   21:02    2:49    1:55  413   54:04    13.8    1:45  419   41:47   13:29 2:00:33.50 
 31/31    2453 Paul Stoeckl        58   M M5559  Pequea          PA USA  416   21:12    2:50    3:11  412   54:00    13.8    2:12  417   41:07   13:16 2:01:42.26 
 23/23    2299 Sarah Beth Johnson  33   F F3034  Olathe          KS USA  175   14:31    1:57    1:23  431 1:13:57    10.1    1:00  349   31:20   10:07 2:02:11.91 
 30/32    2405 Sue Podolin         52   F F5054  Annapolis       MD USA  382   19:03    2:33    3:01  424   58:36    12.7    3:02  418   41:09   13:17 2:04:51.78 
 22/22    2517 Anna Sim            57   F F5559  Williamsburg    VA USA  373   18:45    2:30    1:49  418   56:16    13.2    1:38  427   47:10   15:13 2:05:38.04 
  1/1     2500 Archibald Walker    81   M M8084  Fairfax         CA USA  427   24:37    3:17    6:44  421   57:49    12.9   48:07                      2:09:40.76 
 11/11    2536 Rosalind Jarrett    63   F F6064  Los Angeles     CA USA  432   27:55    3:44    2:33  353   46:49    15.9   14:01  411   38:35   12:27 2:09:53.26 

 
                                      USA TRIATHLON AGE GROUP NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                            SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS -- 2011

Div/Tot  No.   Name               Age Sex Div    City            St Cty Rank   Swim    Pace   Tran1  Rank   Bike    Rate   Tran2  Rank     Run    Pace Overall    
======== ===== ================== === === ====== =============== == === ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========== 
 24/24    2345 Martha Dalton       42   F F4044  Atlanta         GA USA  182   14:38    1:58    2:32  429 1:04:51    11.5    2:55  424   45:16   14:37 2:10:11.99 
  2/2     2544 Fairbairn Powers    72   F F7074  Roseland        NJ USA  415   21:08    2:50    2:15  402   51:44    14.4    4:12  430   51:06   16:30 2:10:24.96 
 11/11    2475 Barry Risberg       64   M M6064  Roseville       CA USA  422   22:12    2:58    2:57  423   58:19    12.8    3:10  422   44:35   14:23 2:11:13.26 
  3/3     2541 Susan Clavey        68   F F6569  Chico           CA USA  421   21:58    2:56    2:02  427 1:01:18    12.1    1:36  429   49:43   16:03 2:16:36.61 
 31/32    2420 Kathleen Johnson    54   F F5054  Montrose        PA USA  402   20:18    2:43    2:30  430 1:05:23    11.4    1:18  428   48:03   15:30 2:17:32.67 
 40/40    2271 Bj Ungvarsky        54   M M5054  Tempe           AZ USA  433   29:22    3:55    4:15  433 1:51:40     6.7          426   46:26   14:59 2:17:48.32 
 32/32    2411 Norma Kelley        52   F F5054  Hyannis         MA USA  430   27:10    3:38    3:09  428 1:04:16    11.6    3:26  425   45:38   14:44 2:23:39.57 
  1/1     2547 Lucy Duffy          78   F F7579  Brewster        MA USA  431   27:55    3:44    5:29  422   58:09    12.8    2:50  431   53:30   17:16 2:27:52.81