An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=14780

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Run With Cops Not From Them - 5K Run/Walk Results



Run With Cops 5K


Run With Cops 5K

Age Group Results

June 19, 2010


Results By Rogue Multi-Sport, LLC

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tara Coleman Seattle WA USA

445

33

1

18:20

18:22

7:04/M

2

Nicole Stinnett

362

13

2

18:55

18:59

7:18/M

3

Beth Wright Redmond WA US

395

20

3

19:00

19:06

7:21/M

 

F0109

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hannah Roppo Puyallup WA US

335

6

112

32:30

32:50

12:38/M

2

Allison Hurley Redmond WA US

157

9

127

33:56

34:15

13:10/M

3

Reilly Parr Bonney Lake WA US

302

9

143

36:50

37:05

14:16/M

4

Nichole Biery Everett WA US

16

7

184

43:43

44:36

17:09/M

5

Lily McKinly Everett WA US

254

3

231

52:25

52:25

20:10/M

 

F1012

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Zalia Cook Seattle WA US

63

11

19

22:21

22:33

8:40/M

2

Tiffany Crippen Seattle WA USA

409

10

106

31:53

32:42

12:35/M

3

Emma Nagle Snohomish WA US

284

12

148

37:37

37:51

14:33/M

4

Sydney Nagle Snohomish WA US

285

12

149

37:37

37:51

14:33/M

5

Kayla Kilner Gig Harbor WA US

183

12

151

38:00

38:16

14:43/M

6

Halle Holmes Everett WA US

149

10

155

38:07

38:25

14:47/M

7

Ashley Felice Puyallup WA US

104

12

177

42:26

43:36

16:46/M

8

Graceanne Heric Bothell WA US

140

10

202

47:26

48:33

18:40/M

 

F1315

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Hannah Schenck Seattle WA USA

485

14

31

23:46

23:59

9:13/M

2

Rebekah Hurley Redmond WA US

160

13

49

25:56

26:00

10:00/M

3

Alyssa Kilner Gig Harbor WA US

180

13

111

32:27

32:43

12:35/M

4

Brittany Hurley Redmond WA US

158

14

129

34:04

34:08

13:08/M

5

Rachel Crippen Seattle WA USA

410

13

132

35:17

36:06

13:53/M

 

F1619

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cameron Michels Kirkland WA US

267

19

53

26:16

26:28

10:11/M

2

Kelly Kneer Renton WA USA

406

19

56

26:42

27:32

10:35/M

3

Kirsten Mundell Seattle WA USA

501

17

114

32:36

34:04

13:06/M

4

Taren Crippen Seattle WA USA

411

18

121

33:05

33:55

13:03/M

5

Annatheresa Leiren Sultan WA US

207

17

126

33:49

34:15

13:10/M

 

F2024

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Natalie D'Amico Burien WA US

72

23

4

19:30

19:32

7:31/M

2

Jordan Startup Puyallup WA US

358

20

11

21:41

22:26

8:38/M

3

Theresa Olson Seattle WA USA

295

20

18

22:12

22:15

8:33/M

4

Kristen Leetz Maple Valley WA US

206

24

34

24:05

24:22

9:22/M

5

Taylor Smith Puyallup WA US

354

20

43

25:35

26:20

10:08/M

6

Stephanie Miksa Redmond WA USA

459

24

59

26:49

27:42

10:39/M

7

Britney Hurley Seattle WA USA

408

22

87

29:41

30:22

11:41/M

8

Cassie Smith Redmond WA US

349

21

90

29:52

30:05

11:34/M

9

Brea Wolfe Milton WA US

394

21

99

30:51

31:41

12:11/M

10

Elizabeth Roan Gig Harbor WA USA

426

20

109

32:11

32:30

12:30/M

11

Ashley Loucks US

218

24

116

32:39

34:06

13:07/M

12

Emily Roan Tacoma WA USA

427

20

130

34:10

34:29

13:16/M

13

Lisa Blaney Spanaway WA US

18

23

131

34:39

35:19

13:35/M

14

Holly Flynn

110

23

134

35:32

36:17

13:57/M

15

Emily West Gig Harbor WA US

387

22

135

35:38

35:54

13:48/M

16

Shannon Korner Bothell WA

196

22

142

36:30

36:44

14:08/M

17

Megan McDonald Redmond WA US

248

23

153

38:05

39:06

15:02/M

18

Amy Karch Woodinville WA US

175

24

172

41:41

41:41

16:02/M

19

Callie Owen Kirkland WA USA

431

24

190

43:58

44:13

17:00/M

20

Jennifer Quiles Auburn WA USA

508

23

200

46:25

47:10

18:08/M

21

Amanda Buzard Kenmore WA US

44

23

209

49:09

50:06

19:16/M

 

F2529

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tasha Conde Olympia WA US

61

29

5

20:07

20:08

7:45/M

2

Wendy Jackson Monroe WA US

166

27

6

20:43

20:49

8:00/M

3

Kelly Boutry

29

27

13

21:49

21:55

8:26/M

4

Christi Olson Issaquah WA USA

453

29

14

21:53

21:58

8:27/M

5

Lillian Wilbur Auburn US

390

27

15

21:55

22:03

8:29/M

6

Deanna Holcomb Snohomish WA US

148

26

25

23:16

23:33

9:03/M

7

April Jensen Seattle WA USA

433

25

38

24:56

25:05

9:39/M

8

Brice Perry Mill Creek WA US

305

25

45

25:51

26:07

10:03/M

9

Meghan Nelson Seattle WA US

287

28

47

25:52

25:59

10:00/M

10

Courtney Flynn

109

26

50

26:00

26:44

10:17/M

11

Amy Gegoux Renton WA US

117

29

63

27:07

27:12

10:28/M

12

Michelle Menely Kent WA USA

262

27

64

27:11

27:26

10:33/M

13

Katie Anderson Auburn WA US

3

29

69

27:40

28:21

10:54/M

14

Candice Karp Redmond WA USA

542

26

77

28:50

30:04

11:34/M

15

Abbi Allen Marysville WA US

2

26

82

29:12

29:45

11:27/M

16

Lacey Gordon Marysville WA US

122

27

83

29:13

29:45

11:27/M

17

Kim Miller Covington WA US

271

29

92

30:00

31:30

12:07/M

18

Molly Dewey Lake Stevens WA US

81

28

93

30:17

30:25

11:42/M

19

Emily Glover Marysville WA US

121

27

96

30:40

31:07

11:58/M

20

Theresa Gibson Seattle WA USA

488

28

100

31:16

31:24

12:05/M

21

Karri Webster Puyallup WA US

384

27

118

32:48

33:26

12:52/M

22

Lynette Anderson Seattle WA USA

405

25

123

33:29

34:38

13:19/M

23

Heidi Marsolek Sultan WA US

239

28

125

33:49

34:15

13:10/M

24

Jesseca Lewis Kenmore WA US

213

29

138

35:53

36:14

13:56/M

25

Patricia Rodriguez Kent WA US

333

28

140

36:06

36:45

14:08/M

26

Christina Miller Seattle WA US

269

27

152

38:03

39:26

15:10/M

27

Shannon Leitl Maple Valley WA US

212

27

158

39:03

39:37

15:14/M

28

Kelleen Bultner Seattle WA USA

514

28

162

39:46

40:24

15:32/M

29

Shannon Flynn

111

25

169

41:17

42:03

16:10/M

30

Christina Rollins Seattle WA USA

483

28

181

42:40

43:27

16:43/M

31

Carli Thompson Issaquah WA US

376

27

216

51:12

53:55

20:44/M

32

Jenelle Shaw Seattle WA USA

486

27

225

52:08

53:49

20:42/M

33

Angie Huckstep Everett WA US

152

29

230

52:16

53:28

20:34/M

34

Nalani Bultazar Seattle WA USA

450

29

238

53:37

53:37

20:37/M

 

F3034

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Bryant Everett WA USA

455

33

17

22:06

22:33

8:40/M

2

Lynna Egan Seattle WA US

96

34

22

22:38

23:00

8:51/M

3

Tara Scheidt Tacoma WA

435

34

23

22:55

22:57

8:50/M

4

Cari O'Loughlin-britt Seattle WA US

294

32

28

23:38

23:45

9:08/M

5

Erin Nicholson Puyallup WA US

289

30

35

24:10

24:27

9:24/M

6

Laura Compton Everett WA US

60

31

36

24:19

24:26

9:24/M

7

Sara Smith Lake Stevens WA UM

353

31

37

24:21

24:48

9:32/M

8

Sheena Davis Bellevue WA US

77

32

48

25:56

26:13

10:05/M

9

Susan Seibert Bellevue WA US

346

30

52

26:11

26:21

10:08/M

10

Julie Nusz Snohomish WA US

293

30

61

26:51

27:44

10:40/M

11

Branda Anderson Seattle WA USA

489

34

65

27:18

27:26

10:33/M

12

Blakeley Warbinton Issaquah WA US

382

33

66

27:18

27:28

10:34/M

13

Heather Latham Auburn WA US

202

31

67

27:21

27:26

10:33/M

14

Carri Luppold Seattle WA USA

496

34

68

27:30

28:25

10:56/M

15

Enedina Mena Puyallup WA USA

517

31

70

27:51

28:07

10:49/M

16

Melissa Doonan Shoreline WA US

88

33

71

27:52

28:23

10:55/M

17

Allison Klotz Seattle WA US

192

32

74

28:18

28:53

11:07/M

18

Christina Meacham Bothell WA US

258

34

79

29:03

29:09

11:13/M

19

Melanie Twomey Gig Harbor WA USA

436

31

81

29:09

29:38

11:24/M

20

Margaret Ryynanen Marysville WA US

341

30

88

29:44

30:16

11:38/M

21

Kathleen Egan Snohomish WA US

95

31

91

29:55

30:18

11:39/M

22

Nikisha Dumas Spanaway WA US

93

33

95

30:31

30:56

11:54/M

23

Kristin Brunsman Gig Harbor WA US

40

30

102

31:35

32:24

12:28/M

24

Melissa Hoogendoorn Seattle WA USA

452

30

119

32:57

33:11

12:46/M

25

Lisa McNally Seattle WA USA

458

30

120

32:57

33:12

12:46/M

26

Janelle Page Snohomish WA US

300

31

128

34:02

34:25

13:14/M

27

Liana Shanes Seattle WA USA

512

33

136

35:39

35:52

13:48/M

28

Mackenzie Daniek Lake Stevens WA US

74

31

141

36:27

36:59

14:13/M

29

Melanie Schwankl Auburn WA US

345

33

145

37:04

37:14

14:19/M

30

Heather Brace Kirkland WA US

30

31

150

37:45

38:24

14:46/M

31

Heidi Ward Seattle WA USA

457

30

159

39:04

39:37

15:14/M

32

Lora MacLean Renton WA US

234

33

161

39:24

40:02

15:24/M

33

Katherine Hanke Bellevue WA US

130

33

165

40:47

41:26

15:56/M

34

Melissa Meyer Gig Harbor WA US

265

32

166

40:52

41:40

16:02/M

35

Alison King Arlington WA US

186

34

167

41:14

42:13

16:14/M

36

Jennifer Schallmann Redmond WA USA

509

33

174

42:02

42:48

16:28/M

37

Julie Yamamoto Mill Creek WA US

398

31

178

42:26

43:36

16:46/M

38

Brynn Randall Woodinville WA US

321

30

186

43:47

45:02

17:19/M

39

Nikki Meister Renton WA US

261

31

192

43:58

44:15

17:01/M

40

Maili Barber Issaquah WA US

7

30

193

44:00

44:15

17:01/M

41

Denyse Krein Granite Falls WA US

197

34

195

45:26

46:07

17:44/M

42

Tania Jurado Everett WA US

172

34

196

45:26

46:07

17:44/M

43

Elizabeth Robison Puyallup WA US

330

30

199

46:03

47:29

18:16/M

44

Melody Hurley Redmond WA US

159

32

208

48:43

49:02

18:52/M

45

Megan King Everett WA US

187

30

217

51:27

52:22

20:08/M

46

Deanna Dargan Seattle WA USA

490

33

226

52:09

53:30

20:35/M

47

Lori Robbin Auburn WA US

327

30

227

52:10

53:29

20:34/M

48

Kim Doyle Roy WA US

89

32

229

52:15

53:34

20:36/M

49

Aimee Kelly Redmond WA US

177

33

232

52:26

54:13

20:51/M

50

Kerri Booth Bothell WA US

24

32

234

52:27

54:13

20:51/M

51

Linda Gassler

116

30

237

53:05

54:18

20:53/M

 

F3539

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lisa Morin Gig Harbor WA USA

528

37

12

21:45

21:51

8:24/M

2

Katrina Osborne Seattle WA USA

467

36

16

22:03

22:06

8:30/M

3

Julie Startup Puyallup WA US

359

38

21

22:29

23:16

8:57/M

4

Julie Dickens Seattle WA USA

82

37

24

23:10

23:17

8:57/M

5

Debra Zahnow Milton WA US

401

36

27

23:26

24:00

9:14/M

6

Julia Valencia Seattle WA USA

469

39

29

23:39

23:52

9:11/M

7

Christine Elias Black Diamond WA US

97

39

33

23:51

24:06

9:16/M

8

Alanna Fenkner Snohomish WA US

106

38

41

25:14

25:57

9:59/M

9

Sheri Fox

113

39

42

25:29

26:26

10:10/M

10

Karen Olson Seattle WA USA

451

38

55

26:27

26:39

10:15/M

11

Kimberly Horton Oak Harbor WA US

151

36

57

26:43

27:09

10:27/M

12

Amy Feldman Seattle WA US

103

36

62

27:00

27:35

10:37/M

13

Cathryn Leeds Seattle WA US

205

37

73

28:00

28:14

10:52/M

14

Dawn Draheim Everett WA US

92

39

75

28:27

28:55

11:07/M

15

Karen Cobb

55

37

78

28:51

29:40

11:25/M

16

Maria Zambrano Sammamish WA US

402

38

80

29:04

29:10

11:13/M

17

Tami Scheidt Tacoma WA USA

437

36

85

29:15

29:44

11:26/M

18

Silke Constant Bonney Lake WA US

62

37

94

30:26

31:17

12:02/M

19

Mary Bennett Seattle WA USA

521

36

97

30:41

31:07

11:58/M

20

Renee Beauvais Seattle WA USA

471

39

98

30:45

31:08

11:58/M

21

Jen Kliegl Puyallup WA US

190

37

101

31:29

32:02

12:19/M

22

Karla Laporte Issaquah WA US

199

37

104

31:51

32:20

12:26/M

23

Jennifer Roppo Puyallup WA US

337

38

113

32:30

32:51

12:38/M

24

Rebekah Pomeroy Clinton WA US

314

39

117

32:41

33:00

12:42/M

25

Suzanne Long Puyallup WA US

217

36

124

33:45

35:14

13:33/M

26

Tammi Miller Seattle WA US

272

37

137

35:50

36:45

14:08/M

27

Michelle Gamboa Redmond WA US

115

37

147

37:20

37:34

14:27/M

28

Kimberly Petty Seattle WA US

312

38

160

39:21

39:59

15:23/M

29

Kerri Larkin

201

37

163

40:23

41:25

15:56/M

30

Rita White Puyallup WA US

389

38

170

41:20

42:16

16:15/M

31

Renee Loucks Graham WA US

219

37

175

42:05

43:31

16:44/M

32

Linda Ortiz US

298

36

176

42:05

43:32

16:45/M

33

Svea Pitts Buckley WA US

313

37

179

42:36

43:27

16:43/M

34

Chantha Banks Renton WA US

6

39

180

42:39

43:28

16:43/M

35

Heather Lardie Everett WA US

200

35

188

43:57

44:12

17:00/M

36

Rita Taylor

373

39

189

43:57

44:08

16:58/M

37

Ingrid Boswell Issaquah WA US

28

38

197

45:55

47:12

18:09/M

38

Mona Malloy Spanaway WA US

237

37

198

46:02

47:29

18:16/M

39

Connie Johnson Woodinville WA USA

495

38

211

50:09

51:15

19:43/M

40

Cynthia Boggs Des Moines WA US

21

39

214

51:03

51:24

19:46/M

41

Leah Masseth Issaquah WA US

242

35

215

51:11

53:55

20:44/M

42

Erin Davis Puyallup WA US

76

37

218

51:57

53:25

20:33/M

43

Theresa Wolland Seattle WA USA

500

35

219

51:59

53:33

20:36/M

44

Lisa Brenton Marysville WA US

34

38

222

52:01

53:34

20:36/M

45

Janna Peters Olympia WA US

308

35

228

52:10

53:30

20:35/M

 

F4044

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kristin Timm Everett WA

432

44

7

20:53

20:55

8:03/M

2

Sue Cartwright Woodinville WA US

51

44

9

21:16

21:19

8:12/M

3

Beth McDaniel Newcastle WA USA

522

42

20

22:24

22:36

8:42/M

4

Robyn Coleman Kirkland WA US

58

41

26

23:18

23:24

9:00/M

5

Colleen McCarthy Seattle WA US

247

40

46

25:52

26:14

10:05/M

6

Karen Tenbrink Mill Creek WA US

374

40

51

26:04

26:13

10:05/M

7

Kristina Cox Kenmore WA US

65

40

54

26:21

26:25

10:10/M

8

Nicole Zerbato Seattle WA US

403

41

58

26:47

26:59

10:23/M

9

Diana Suzuki Woodinville WA US

366

41

72

27:57

28:37

11:00/M

10

Pamela Lovato Marysville WA US

220

42

86

29:33

29:41

11:25/M

11

Linda Davis Seattle WA USA

421

40

89

29:49

30:31

11:44/M

12

Melinda Dragnich Bellevue WA US

90

44

103

31:50

32:20

12:26/M

13

Theresa Crippen Seattle WA USA

412

43

105

31:52

32:42

12:35/M

14

Camella Morgan Federal Way WA US

277

42

108

32:08

32:18

12:25/M

15

Dawn Bostrom

27

43

122

33:06

34:03

13:06/M

16

Heidi Parr Bonney Lake WA US

301

40

144

36:52

37:07

14:17/M

17

Jacqueline Smith Redmond WA US

350

43

146

37:06

37:52

14:34/M

18

Alicia Evans Everett WA US

102

41

154

38:06

38:25

14:47/M

19

Bonnie Korner Bothell WA US

193

41

164

40:24

40:42

15:39/M

20

Stacy Flynn

112

42

168

41:16

42:02

16:10/M

21

Lynn Boerner Mountlake Terrace WA US

19

40

182

42:50

42:50

16:28/M

22

Denise Gilbert Seattle WA USA

481

41

183

43:40

43:40

16:48/M

23

Theresa Biery Everett WA US

17

41

185

43:44

44:35

17:09/M

24

Jennifer Crippen Gig Harbor WA US

68

41

194

44:45

45:19

17:26/M

25

Christine Heric Bothell WA US

139

40

203

47:39

48:45

18:45/M

26

Becky Brown Granite Falls WA US

39

44

205

48:17

49:04

18:52/M

27

Evelyn Lowe Lake Stevens WA US

222

42

206

48:18

49:04

18:52/M

28

Laila Leiren Kirkland WA US

209

41

207

48:36

49:03

18:52/M

29

Jenell Buchannan Seattle WA USA

497

42

212

50:10

51:16

19:43/M

30

Ann Orr Bothell WA US

297

42

213

50:11

51:16

19:43/M

31

Lisa Mundell Seattle WA USA

502

44

223

52:03

53:37

20:37/M

32

Anne Hanks

131

40

235

52:27

53:42

20:39/M

33

Lisa May Renton WA US

246

42

236

53:00

54:26

20:56/M

34

Katie Braile-Huss Renton WA US

31

40

239

54:18

54:18

20:53/M

 

F4549

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jacqueline Helfgott Seattle WA US

138

46

8

21:14

21:27

8:15/M

2

Tory Haschak Kirkland WA US

135

47

10

21:24

21:36

8:18/M

3

Teresa Smith Eatonville WA

355

47

30

23:39

23:49

9:10/M

4

Eileen Burgess Everett WA US

43

47

44

25:46

25:50

9:56/M

5

Kelly Blackwood Kent WA USA

440

45

60

26:51

27:02

10:24/M

6

Brenda Schenck Seattle WA USA

484

45

76

28:27

28:41

11:02/M

7

Barbara Meyers Marysville WA US

266

46

110

32:18

32:27

12:29/M

8

Maureen Nave Seattle WA USA

449

45

133

35:21

36:01

13:51/M

9

Carla Derise Seattle WA US

79

47

156

38:58

39:37

15:14/M

10

Sue Martin Marysville WA US

240

45

173

41:59

42:36

16:23/M

11

Judy Kiander Seattle WA USA

447

46

187

43:56

44:46

17:13/M

12

Theresa Buzard Kenmore WA US

45

49

210

49:10

50:07

19:17/M

 

F5054

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Rose Mednick Tacoma WA US

260

53

39

25:01

25:09

9:40/M

2

Barb Williams Seattle WA USA

448

51

40

25:13

25:22

9:45/M

3

Patty Brandt Snohomish WA US

32

54

107

31:59

32:27

12:29/M

4

Catherine Shute Orting WA US

347

51

115

32:36

33:09

12:45/M

5

Faye Doll Lynnwood WA US

84

51

139

35:56

37:13

14:19/M

6

Elizabeth Oden Seattle WA USA

493

51

157

39:02

39:41

15:16/M

7

Terri Massey Sammamish WA US

243

54

171

41:40

42:51

16:29/M

8

Renee Hansen Covington WA US

132

53

191

43:58

44:09

16:59/M

9

Marlene Brenton Marysville WA US

35

54

220

52:00

53:33

20:36/M

10

Vicki Porcincula

319

54

233

52:26

53:41

20:39/M

 

F5559

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lynnette Scheidt Tacoma WA

434

55

84

29:14

29:16

11:15/M

2

Jean Ishmael Snohomish WA US

162

55

204

48:02

49:06

18:53/M

3

Joanne Wind Des Moines WA

505

59

221

52:01

52:01

20:00/M

4

Joan Root Seattle WA USA

487

59

224

52:08

53:49

20:42/M

5

Debra Kilner Gig Harbor WA US

182

55

240

58:57

59:17

22:48/M

 

F6064

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Silke Petersen Kent WA US

310

63

201

47:18

49:10

18:55/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brandon Berz Riverside CA US

13

14

1

15:47

15:48

6:05/M

2

Payton Thompson Kirkland WA US

377

27

2

15:53

15:54

6:07/M

3

Greg Waters Seattle WA USA

482

49

3

16:02

16:02

6:10/M

 

M0109

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Memphis Rosario Marysville WA US

339

3

87

29:13

29:44

11:26/M

2

Riley Pomeroy Clinton WA US

315

5

101

33:51

34:10

13:08/M

3

Markus Leiren Sultan WA US

210

5

118

48:38

49:05

18:53/M

4

Jake Roppo Puyallup WA US

336

8

123

51:34

51:58

19:59/M

5

Zeal Huckstep Everett WA US

154

3

126

52:16

53:28

20:34/M

6

Logan Booth Bothell WA US

25

4

128

52:26

54:13

20:51/M

 

M1012

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Manny Berz Riverside CA US

15

12

38

22:02

22:03

8:29/M

2

John Robyn Buenavista Seattle WA USA

424

12

48

22:42

22:45

8:45/M

3

Shane Hazen Seattle WA USA

480

12

91

30:02

30:32

11:45/M

4

Calvin McKinney Everett WA US

256

10

99

33:34

33:42

12:58/M

5

Alexander Daniek Lake Stevens WA US

73

10

102

35:58

36:29

14:02/M

6

Macallister Heric Bothell WA US

142

12

106

38:46

39:50

15:19/M

7

Austin Mundell Seattle WA USA

503

11

109

41:54

43:25

16:42/M

8

Justin Crippen Gig Harbor WA US

69

12

113

44:20

44:51

17:15/M

 

M1315

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cole Felice Puyallup WA US

105

14

54

23:15

24:01

9:14/M

2

Conner Mallot Duvall WA US

235

13

71

25:19

25:23

9:46/M

3

Jaimie Korner Bothell WA USA

194

15

75

25:51

25:57

9:59/M

4

Austin Clark Bellevue WA USA

473

14

92

30:43

31:11

12:00/M

5

Jacob Heric Bothell WA US

141

13

104

38:44

39:51

15:20/M

 

M1619

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Niles McClure Bellevue WA USA

430

16

6

16:41

16:42

6:25/M

2

Hunter Marshall Seattle WA USA

443

18

12

18:05

18:06

6:58/M

 

M2024

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ian Campbell Seattle WA USA

439

23

10

17:46

17:47

6:50/M

2

Jason Yu Woodinville WA US

400

22

40

22:03

22:07

8:30/M

3

Jason Robinson Seattle WA USA

328

24

58

23:32

23:57

9:13/M

4

Maxwell Criss Fife WA US

70

22

61

23:41

24:27

9:24/M

5

John West Gig Harbor WA US

388

24

88

29:38

29:48

11:28/M

6

Alex Taylor

372

22

110

41:56

43:24

16:42/M

7

Cori Emcaria Seattle WA USA

507

23

115

46:25

47:10

18:08/M

 

M2529

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cliff Borjeson Seattle WA US

26

27

16

19:20

19:45

7:36/M

2

Ian Tinker Redmond WA US

378

28

18

19:39

20:04

7:43/M

3

Steven Perry Mill Creek WA US

306

28

20

19:55

20:11

7:46/M

4

John Robison Seattle WA

534

27

21

20:03

20:56

8:03/M

5

Jonathan Ishmael Kirkland WA US

164

27

22

20:22

21:14

8:10/M

6

Matthew Kilner Maple Valley WA US

184

28

25

20:34

20:44

7:58/M

7

Robert Rodriguez Kent WA US

334

29

30

21:11

21:27

8:15/M

8

Jeffrey McIntosh Sammamish WA US

251

29

31

21:12

21:49

8:23/M

9

Erik Peterson Tacoma WA US

311

27

34

21:39

22:00

8:28/M

10

Chantha Bun Seattle WA US

42

27

35

21:44

22:05

8:30/M

11

Andy Sund Kirkland WA US

364

25

37

22:00

22:23

8:37/M

12

Jason Dewey Lake Stevens WA US

80

28

56

23:28

23:36

9:05/M

13

Chris Holcomb Snohomish WA US

147

28

78

25:55

26:13

10:05/M

14

Doug Jackson Monroe WA US

165

29

79

26:23

26:47

10:18/M

15

Jenny Ishmael Kirkland WA US

163

27

81

26:50

27:43

10:40/M

16

Matthew Yung Seattle WA USA

476

29

94

31:27

31:40

12:11/M

17

Jonah Webster Puyallup WA US

383

29

97

32:49

33:28

12:52/M

 

M3034

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Hatada Kirkland WA US

136

34

7

16:49

16:52

6:29/M

2

Patrick Welsch Hudson WI US

386

30

11

17:55

17:59

6:55/M

3

Tony Olson Seattle WA USA

296

32

13

18:10

18:12

7:00/M

4

Jesse Herrera Seattle WA USA

444

33

14

18:17

18:19

7:03/M

5

Arjin Combs Marysville WA US

59

30

15

19:05

19:07

7:21/M

6

Jason Olson Issaquah WA USA

454

30

23

20:29

20:33

7:54/M

7

Mack Cobb

56

34

33

21:37

22:26

8:38/M

8

Geoffrey Albright Snohomish WA US

1

31

36

22:00

22:23

8:37/M

9

Eric Robison Puyallup WA US

331

30

44

22:32

23:55

9:12/M

10

Griffin Keller

176

33

45

22:37

23:07

8:53/M

11

Tony Deegun Seattle WA USA

423

32

49

22:48

23:09

8:54/M

12

Ryan Smith Lake Stevens WA UM

352

31

57

23:31

23:57

9:13/M

13

Tom Dargan Seattle WA USA

491

33

59

23:39

24:13

9:19/M

14

Kevin Florence Auburn WA USA

407

32

60

23:41

23:51

9:10/M

15

Terry Stinson Everett WA US

363

31

64

24:15

24:27

9:24/M

16

Amnus Benavenk Seattle WA

533

30

66

24:47

24:59

9:37/M

17

Rob Brunsman Gig Harbor WA US

41

32

68

25:05

25:46

9:55/M

18

Paul Atkinson Seattle WA USA

519

34

95

31:27

31:40

12:11/M

19

Joshua Doonan Shoreline WA US

87

31

105

38:44

39:14

15:05/M

20

Max Weissman Issaquah WA US

385

31

112

44:00

44:15

17:01/M

21

Nick King Everett WA US

188

32

121

51:27

52:21

20:08/M

 

M3539

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jim Moran Seattle WA USA

511

39

8

17:09

17:14

6:38/M

2

Roger Brodniak Marysville WA US

38

35

17

19:36

19:40

7:34/M

3

Colt Davis Bellevue WA US

75

39

39

22:03

22:20

8:35/M

4

Michael Kahn

173

37

46

22:38

23:09

8:54/M

5

Ed Osborne Seattle WA USA

468

39

53

23:11

23:15

8:57/M

6

Gary Nicholson Puyallup WA US

290

39

63

24:10

24:27

9:24/M

7

Mike Bolasina Seattle WA USA

23

38

82

27:11

27:26

10:33/M

8

Rex Frank Auburn WA USA

494

39

84

27:51

29:14

11:15/M

9

Todd Roppo Puyallup WA US

338

39

96

32:30

32:50

12:38/M

10

David Cissna Bonney Lake WA US

54

39

103

36:53

37:07

14:17/M

11

Mike Korner Bothell WA USA

195

35

107

40:24

40:42

15:39/M

12

Engelbert (bert Dollente Fife WA US

86

36

116

46:37

47:26

18:15/M

13

Robert Malloy Spanaway WA US

238

37

119

49:31

50:56

19:35/M

14

John Schupp Seattle WA USA

510

35

124

52:03

53:51

20:43/M

 

M4044

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aaron Lawrence Auburn WA US

204

42

5

16:22

16:22

6:18/M

2

David Startup Puyallup WA US

357

43

24

20:29

21:14

8:10/M

3

Joseph Lauzon Sammamish WA US

203

41

26

20:34

20:40

7:57/M

4

Allan Oneill Seattle WA USA

470

43

32

21:16

21:26

8:15/M

5

Geoff McGrath Seattle WA USA

250

42

41

22:04

22:15

8:33/M

6

Joseph Lubin Kenmore WA US

227

40

42

22:12

22:54

8:48/M

7

James Lynch Seattle WA USA

229

41

47

22:39

22:41

8:43/M

8

Jesse Babauta Newcastle WA

527

43

51

23:06

23:42

9:07/M

9

Henry Yamamoto Mill Creek WA US

397

42

52

23:10

24:09

9:17/M

10

Peter Mallot Duvall WA US

236

40

65

24:36

24:40

9:29/M

11

Larry Cole Snohomish WA US

57

41

69

25:14

25:57

9:59/M

12

Robert Clark, Jr. Washington DC USA

474

44

72

25:30

25:58

9:59/M

13

Eric Moore Bothell WA US

275

41

74

25:45

26:05

10:02/M

14

Greg McKinney Everett WA US

257

40

77

25:55

26:02

10:01/M

15

Justin Gertler Snohomish WA US

118

42

83

27:50

28:30

10:58/M

16

Mike Doll Lynnwood WA US

85

42

89

29:45

30:02

11:33/M

17

Charles Beauvois Seattle WA USA

472

41

93

31:00

31:23

12:04/M

18

Eliot Leiren Kirkland WA US

208

42

100

33:49

34:15

13:10/M

19

Scott King Arlington WA US

189

40

108

41:14

42:13

16:14/M

20

Jeff Crippen Gig Harbor WA US

67

44

114

44:46

45:18

17:25/M

21

Brent Rice Stanwood WA USA

524

40

127

52:22

53:31

20:35/M

 

M4549

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Scott Ely Snohomish WA US

98

45

4

16:04

16:05

6:11/M

2

Paul Rice Seattle WA USA

456

45

9

17:32

17:33

6:45/M

3

Mark Cartwright Woodinville WA US

50

47

28

21:01

21:05

8:07/M

4

Brian Johnston Seattle WA USA

404

48

29

21:05

21:09

8:08/M

5

Lenny Berz Riverside CA US

14

47

55

23:24

23:25

9:00/M

6

Lee Getzewicfh Seattle WA

530

45

62

23:47

23:53

9:11/M

7

John Kiehl Woodinville WA US

179

47

67

24:58

25:04

9:38/M

8

Richard Stephens Bellevue WA US

360

46

70

25:14

25:24

9:46/M

9

Daniel Horton Oak Harbor WA US

150

45

80

26:43

27:09

10:27/M

10

Scott Ferguson Cle Elum WA US

107

45

86

28:25

28:48

11:05/M

11

Paul Evans Seattle WA USA

416

45

90

29:49

30:31

11:44/M

12

Isto Kiander Seattle WA USA

446

47

111

43:55

44:47

17:13/M

 

M5054

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Bitz Everett WA USA

429

51

19

19:52

19:53

7:39/M

2

Mike Haschak Kirkland WA USA

492

53

27

20:40

20:51

8:01/M

3

Carl Krikorian Bellevue WA USA

441

52

43

22:30

22:37

8:42/M

4

Robin Smith Eatonville WA

351

50

32

23:46

23:55

9:12/M

 

M5559

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ed Jones Olympia WA US

170

55

50

22:55

23:49

9:10/M

2

Doug Cordier Columbia Falls MT US

64

56

76

25:51

26:07

10:03/M

3

Al Mednick Tacoma WA US

259

55

85

28:10

28:19

10:53/M

4

Greg Ishmael Snohomish WA US

161

55

98

33:21

34:23

13:13/M

5

Bruce Wind Des Moines WA

504

57

129

52:34

52:58

20:22/M

 

M6064

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Don Lloyd Seattle WA USA

415

62

120

50:47

51:47

19:55/M

2

Paul Petersen Kent WA US

309

64

122

51:33

53:24

20:32/M

3

Michael Peters Puyallup WA USA

513

64

125

52:08

53:28

20:34/M

 

M6569

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bruce Florsheim Mercer Island WA US

108

67

73

25:34

25:37

9:51/M

2

Gary Anderson Seattle WA USA

438

66

117

46:50

48:07

18:30/M


*Overall place within gender.