Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Epic in Missouri
Epic 90
Info
April 27, 2019 in Lake of the Ozarks, MO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Epic 150
Epic 90
Epic 50
Epic 90 - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
181
Garrick
Valverde
M49UN
11
11/67
11/102
5:19:49.11
203
Bryan
Wenzel
M49UN
12
12/67
12/102
5:21:07.65
6
Andrew
Gibbs
M49UN
13
13/67
13/102
5:21:32.53
18
Paul
Erickson
M49UN
14
14/67
14/102
5:21:34.63
176
Michael
Maney
M49UN
15
15/67
15/102
5:26:48.88
169
Kae
Takeshita
F49UN
16
1/15
1/20
5:26:50.30
271
Cody
Anderson
M49UN
17
16/67
16/102
5:28:25.98
172
Mike
Marchand
M50UP
18
1/29
17/102
5:31:02.08
68
Cayden
Parker
M49UN
19
17/67
18/102
5:32:05.74
5
Maurice
Hessel
M50UP
20
2/29
19/102
5:34:57.80
274
Devin
Clark
M49UN
21
18/67
20/102
5:37:29.44
184
Josh
Stevens
M49UN
22
19/67
21/102
5:40:23.85
278
Toby
Dogwiler
M49UN
23
20/67
22/102
5:43:55.26
228
Evan
Fast
M49UN
24
21/67
23/102
5:44:25.75
90
Evan
Blankenship
M49UN
25
22/67
24/102
5:49:18.26
107
Christina
Birch
F49UN
26
2/15
2/20
5:50:40.36
106
Ashton
Lambie
M49UN
27
23/67
25/102
5:50:40.72
118
Lucas
Wilson
SGER
28
1/5
26/102
5:57:03.79
117
Kevin
Betters
M50UP
29
3/29
27/102
5:57:04.40
258
Alan
Lowe
M49UN
30
24/67
28/102
6:09:08.30
94
Brad
Stoermer
CRAZY
31
1/3
29/102
6:14:59.38
95
Jennifer
Borst
CRAZY
32
2/3
3/20
6:14:59.52
272
Dan
Sipe
M50UP
33
4/29
30/102
6:18:20.76
200
Roger
Williams
M50UP
34
5/29
31/102
6:19:23.42
139
Jason
Chase
M49UN
35
25/67
32/102
6:19:23.65
43
Scott
Hofer
M50UP
36
6/29
33/102
6:26:05.22
232
Scott
Simon
M49UN
37
26/67
34/102
6:27:06.25
89
Spencer
Seggebruch
M49UN
38
27/67
35/102
6:32:55.98
275
Craig
Cooper
M49UN
39
28/67
36/102
6:33:58.33
124
Jeff
Young
SGER
40
2/5
37/102
6:34:09.39
211
Brandon
Jones
M49UN
41
29/67
38/102
6:36:35.09
277
John
Bradley
M50UP
42
7/29
39/102
6:37:40.40
187
Barbara
Mariani
F50UP
43
1/3
4/20
6:38:42.11
268
Annette
Triplett
F49UN
44
3/15
5/20
6:38:43.23
1
Heath
Hishon
M50UP
45
8/29
40/102
6:43:09.15
253
Molly
Vetter-Smith
F49UN
46
4/15
6/20
6:47:02.57
51
Robb
Finegan
M50UP
47
9/29
41/102
6:47:03.03
227
Lee
Lamunyon
M50UP
48
10/29
42/102
6:50:19.15
212
Tom
Naden
M49UN
49
30/67
43/102
6:50:19.29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
101
Scott
Peitz
M49UN
50
31/67
44/102
6:50:19.93
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after