FIBArk Tenderfoot Hill Climb

Hill Climb Results

Info

June 17, 2010 in Salida, CO

Results By

Hill Climb Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL     TIME
102 John Munsch M16UP 26 17/67 26/98 9:55 15:54 15:53
58 David Remington M16UP 27 18/67 27/98 9:31 15:56 15:56
48 Brian Kates M16UP 28 19/67 28/98 9:16 15:58 15:58
24 David Larochelle M16UP 29 20/67 29/98 10:17 16:16 16:16
76 Don Reimer M16UP 30 21/67 30/98 10:15 16:22 16:22
77 James Ridley M16UP 31 22/67 31/98 10:18 16:25 16:25
40 Michael Wolf M16UP 32 23/67 32/98 10:13 16:26 16:26
13 Elliott Riest M16UP 33 24/67 33/98 10:57 16:27 16:27
42 Jerry Fesenmeyer M16UP 34 25/67 34/98 10:25 16:33 16:32
120 Gary Lacy M16UP 35 26/67 35/98 9:46 16:39 16:39
140 Brandi Tauer F16UP 36 1/23 1/40 10:20 16:43 16:40
11 Sarah Hudelson F16UP 37 2/23 2/40 10:34 16:47 16:44
139 Stefani Messica F0115 38 1/17 3/40 10:28 16:45 16:44
17 Greg Policky M16UP 39 27/67 36/98 9:59 16:46 16:45
62 Calelb Johnson M0115 40 10/31 37/98 10:41 16:54 16:53
107 Tyler Stowell M0115 41 11/31 38/98 10:35 16:56 16:56
119 Ryan Stowell M16UP 42 28/67 39/98 10:40 16:56 16:56
87 Ahe Reid M16UP 43 29/67 40/98 10:33 16:58 16:57
50 Jake Schoenfeld M0115 44 12/31 41/98 10:25 17:00 17:00
117 Tito Heiderer M16UP 45 30/67 42/98 10:44 17:10 17:10
91 Kadden Sites M0115 46 13/31 43/98 11:56 17:25 17:25
118 Cole Mayer M16UP 47 31/67 44/98 11:19 17:30 17:30
64 Dominica Alloy F16UP 48 3/23 4/40 11:08 17:33 17:33
97 Wendy Shomion F16UP 49 4/23 5/40 10:48 17:42 17:39
51 Alana Godina F16UP 50 5/23 6/40 11:12 17:40 17:40
99 Justin Giorno M16UP 51 32/67 45/98 12:27 18:20 18:20
129 Nick Daugherty M16UP 52 33/67 46/98 11:41 18:32 18:32
79 Travis Coe M0115 53 14/31 47/98 11:10 18:35 18:35
36 Jeb Hammer M16UP 54 34/67 48/98 - 18:44 18:43
38 Tylor Lincoln M16UP 55 35/67 49/98 9:35 18:43 18:43
55 Lauren McDonald F0115 56 2/17 7/40 11:14 18:47 18:47
114 Melissa Grammer F16UP 57 6/23 8/40 11:19 19:06 19:05
92 Cory Lampshire M16UP 58 36/67 50/98 10:55 19:13 19:12
41 Sydney Fesenmeyer F0115 59 3/17 9/40 - 19:23 19:23
109 Scott Ruderstrorf M16UP 60 37/67 51/98 11:37 19:25 19:25
123 Sean Horbert M16UP 61 38/67 52/98 13:09 19:39 19:37
86 Brent Sites M16UP 62 39/67 53/98 12:02 19:52 19:51
95 Ryan Moltz M0115 63 15/31 54/98 12:38 20:04 20:04
31 Leslie Pugh Jr M16UP 64 40/67 55/98 11:54 20:07 20:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL     TIME
6 Anne Bernard F16UP 65 7/23 10/40 11:43 20:18 20:18

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after