FIBArk Tenderfoot Hill Climb

Hill Climb Results

Info

June 17, 2010 in Salida, CO

Results By

Hill Climb Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL     TIME
3 Russell Orris M0115 73 19/31 61/98 12:32 21:07 21:05
128 Kristina Posch F16UP 74 10/23 13/40 13:29 21:12 21:10
52 Cary Cortese M16UP 75 43/67 62/98 12:23 21:24 21:24
71 Anna Scherer F0115 76 4/17 14/40 12:48 21:27 21:27
14 David Weidner M16UP 77 44/67 63/98 13:27 21:36 21:31
112 Bob Jensen M16UP 78 45/67 64/98 12:40 21:39 21:36
39 Evan Coit M0115 79 20/31 65/98 12:25 21:38 21:37
111 Ben Sheiner M0115 80 21/31 66/98 - 21:39 21:39
43 Jack Kapushion M0115 81 22/31 67/98 13:49 21:52 21:51
33 Trevor Love M0115 82 23/31 68/98 - 21:55 21:55
21 Sheridan Harder M0115 83 24/31 69/98 13:14 21:55 21:55
20 Walt Harder M16UP 84 46/67 70/98 12:21 21:58 21:57
27 Camden Gillis M0115 85 25/31 71/98 13:13 22:40 22:37
82 Paige Judd F16UP 86 11/23 15/40 13:25 22:40 22:38
29 Derek Abbott M0115 87 26/31 72/98 14:56 22:51 22:51
116 Gordon Bowman M16UP 88 47/67 73/98 14:34 22:52 22:52
90 Alberto Correa M16UP 89 48/67 74/98 - 22:53 22:53
9 Greg Peak M16UP 90 49/67 75/98 13:15 23:04 23:00
135 Cassie Lubensh F16UP 91 12/23 16/40 14:02 23:01 23:01
138 Lauren Robb F16UP 92 13/23 17/40 14:05 23:01 23:01
54 Keri Godina F16UP 93 14/23 18/40 - 23:21 23:21
75 Nick Kesetich M0115 94 27/31 76/98 12:29 23:33 23:33
133 Lucas Murdock M16UP 95 50/67 77/98 12:42 23:35 23:35
134 Dillon Granzella M16UP 96 51/67 78/98 12:47 23:36 23:36
94 Kaylin Garica F0115 97 5/17 19/40 - 23:45 23:45
22 Graham Price M0115 98 28/31 79/98 13:47 23:54 23:54
23 Brad Price M16UP 99 52/67 80/98 11:39 24:06 24:06
101 Chad Kroschez M0115 100 29/31 81/98 15:47 25:04 25:04
121 Craig Martin M16UP 101 53/67 82/98 14:47 25:31 25:27
122 Kylie Martin F0115 102 6/17 20/40 13:52 25:31 25:27
35 Blake Edwards M16UP 103 54/67 83/98 14:14 25:35 25:31
34 Claudia Knight F16UP 104 15/23 21/40 15:03 26:10 26:07
88 Aspen Lofton F0115 105 7/17 22/40 14:29 26:09 26:09
96 Kaitlyn Moltz F0115 106 8/17 23/40 14:32 26:10 26:10
19 Eric Kimberling M16UP 107 55/67 84/98 14:07 26:35 26:30
136 Chillia Bornemann F0115 108 9/17 24/40 16:25 26:45 26:45
47 Odette Shin F0115 109 10/17 25/40 15:51 27:09 27:09
84 Judd Ridley F0115 110 11/17 26/40 15:41 27:52 27:48
83 Joe Ridley M16UP 111 56/67 85/98 15:36 27:53 27:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL     TIME
126 Lily Lengerich F0115 112 12/17 27/40 15:21 28:13 28:09

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after