FIBArk 10K Trail Race

10K Results

Info

June 20, 2010 in Salida, CO

Races

Results By

10K Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL   TIME PACE
74 Joel Schaler M5059 47 5/11 32/52 1:12:12 1:12:07 11:50
381 Bryan Ortiz M3039 48 10/12 33/52 1:12:42 1:12:32 11:54
271 Dave Hinman M5059 49 6/11 34/52 1:13:33 1:13:25 12:03
374 Sam McChure M5059 50 7/11 35/52 1:13:49 1:13:40 12:05
383 Jill Inge F3039 51 6/10 16/36 1:15:31 1:15:30 12:23
355 June Gessner F5059 52 3/7 17/36 1:15:37 1:15:30 12:23
358 Kristi Blagg F3039 53 7/10 18/36 1:15:44 1:15:40 12:25
69 Suzanne Devore F4049 54 3/4 19/36 1:15:53 1:15:42 12:25
275 Greg Peak M5059 55 8/11 36/52 1:16:05 1:15:57 12:27
378 Wu Troy Donahoo M4049 56 6/8 37/52 1:18:00 1:17:53 12:47
285 Eric Kimberling M3039 57 11/12 38/52 1:18:47 1:18:37 12:54
291 Paige Judd F 58 4/5 20/36 1:19:02 1:18:54 12:57
294 Lockett Wood M70UP 59 1/2 39/52 1:19:15 1:19:05 12:58
368 Callie Postage F2029 60 3/7 21/36 1:19:21 1:19:14 13:00
369 Claire Creasy F1319 61 2/2 22/36 1:19:21 1:19:14 13:00
367 Matt Postage M2029 62 5/6 40/52 1:19:21 1:19:13 13:00
372 Smith Simpkins M5059 63 9/11 41/52 1:20:33 1:20:30 13:12
266 Robert Hobbs M5059 64 10/11 42/52 1:20:43 1:20:38 13:14
267 Blake Hobbs M3039 65 12/12 43/52 1:20:44 1:20:40 13:14
264 Ross Westley M70UP 66 2/2 44/52 1:21:26 1:21:17 13:20
281 Art Lopez III M4049 67 7/8 45/52 1:21:28 1:21:20 13:20
282 Stephanie Lopez F3039 68 8/10 23/36 1:21:32 1:21:24 13:21
350 Brooke Johnson F2029 69 4/7 24/36 1:21:47 1:21:37 13:23
364 Ed Youngberg M6069 70 1/3 46/52 1:22:54 1:22:44 13:34
385 Rebecca Pfnister F3039 71 9/10 25/36 1:23:29 1:23:18 13:40
263 Heidi Whitney F2029 72 5/7 26/36 1:23:29 1:23:18 13:40
293 Matt Sandoval M 73 5/5 47/52 1:24:29 1:24:19 13:50
379 Sandy Morrissey F5059 74 4/7 27/36 1:25:20 1:25:12 13:59
357 Maynard Krebs M5059 75 11/11 48/52 1:26:54 1:26:42 14:13
361 Nate Dailey M2029 76 6/6 49/52 1:28:21 1:28:13 14:28
360 Bridget Dailey F2029 77 6/7 28/36 1:28:21 1:28:13 14:28
70 Suzanne Hewett F3039 78 10/10 29/36 1:31:11 1:31:05 14:56
351 Jenn Bell F5059 79 5/7 30/36 1:32:57 1:32:45 15:13
272 Laurie Hinman F5059 80 6/7 31/36 1:34:35 1:34:26 15:29
274 Stacie Stallings F4049 81 4/4 32/36 1:38:53 1:38:43 16:11
270 Jim Austin M6069 82 2/3 50/52 1:49:47 1:49:35 17:58
366 Tom Cooper M6069 83 3/3 51/52 1:49:48 1:49:36 17:58
353 Corey Clark F2029 84 7/7 33/36 1:52:50 1:52:38 18:28
354 Jonny Love M4049 85 8/8 52/52 1:52:53 1:52:41 18:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL   TIME PACE
384 Joann Guattery F6069 86 1/1 34/36 1:55:01 1:54:54 18:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after