Denver Triathlon

Sprint Results - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 204
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL             TIME
1149 Charles Trujillo M4549 1 1/10 1/119 11:45 0:46 38:29 0:53 17:37 - 1:09:29
1049 Charo Egan F3539 2 1/8 1/89 12:10 1:26 38:05 1:02 18:40 - 1:11:22
1458 Erich Manser MB3 3 1/1 2/119 10:19 2:54 36:50 1:48 20:34 - 1:12:23
1241 Andrew Gillman M3034 4 1/10 3/119 11:02 1:43 40:23 1:15 18:33 - 1:12:55
1096 Travis Cadotte M2529 5 1/6 4/119 14:35 0:52 39:04 0:44 18:25 - 1:13:38
1133 Joseph Long M4044 6 1/11 5/119 11:26 1:17 39:47 0:53 21:20 - 1:14:40
1135 James Sharpe M4044 7 2/11 6/119 14:02 1:21 37:44 1:11 20:44 - 1:15:01
1099 Louis Cicchino M2529 8 2/6 7/119 13:44 1:26 38:31 1:04 20:35 - 1:15:18
1111 Billy Mogensen M3034 9 2/10 8/119 13:04 - 40:54 1:00 20:40 - 1:15:38
1455 Luanne Burke FB2 10 1/1 2/89 13:40 2:35 38:00 2:11 21:27 - 1:17:52
1134 Robert Schneider M4044 11 3/11 9/119 14:30 1:28 39:56 1:36 20:26 - 1:17:54
1144 Neal Oconnor M4549 12 2/10 10/119 14:46 - 40:14 1:48 21:38 - 1:18:25
1177 Scott Scott CL44UND 13 1/7 11/119 11:50 1:14 39:32 1:17 24:36 - 1:18:28
1174 Scott Morson CL45OVR 14 1/3 12/119 13:50 1:45 39:03 1:45 22:17 - 1:18:38
1155 Will Murray M5559 15 1/2 13/119 15:42 1:53 38:14 1:30 21:29 - 1:18:46
1112 Garett Renon M3034 16 3/10 14/119 14:10 1:15 39:31 1:04 22:56 - 1:18:54
1137 Michael Collins M4549 17 3/10 15/119 14:34 1:48 39:37 1:51 21:15 - 1:19:03
1456 Richard Hunter MB2 18 1/2 16/119 17:45 2:18 37:01 1:31 20:40 - 1:19:13
1136 Robert Bolen M4549 19 4/10 17/119 15:23 3:57 37:34 2:15 20:33 - 1:19:41
1087 Connor Davis M0119 20 1/4 18/119 12:50 3:04 42:47 2:13 19:14 - 1:20:06
1123 Jared Walkenhorst M3539 21 1/13 19/119 11:54 2:28 40:11 0:53 25:14 - 1:20:38
1044 Elizabeth Weemhoff F3034 22 1/13 3/89 15:42 1:23 38:28 1:33 23:50 - 1:20:54
1104 Richard Stuckenschneide M2529 23 3/6 20/119 13:19 1:30 41:33 1:16 23:52 - 1:21:28
1097 Dustin Cady M2529 24 4/6 21/119 15:19 1:31 42:21 1:31 20:50 - 1:21:31
1148 Doug Smith M4549 25 5/10 22/119 14:10 1:16 40:53 1:46 24:04 - 1:22:07
1091 James Haran M2024 26 1/3 23/119 19:03 1:08 39:25 1:02 21:52 - 1:22:29
1074 Ellen Shampain F4549 27 1/4 4/89 14:36 1:35 39:37 1:00 24:01 2:00 1:22:47
1117 Jeremy Cave M3539 28 2/13 24/119 18:02 1:31 39:58 1:58 21:25 - 1:22:52
1030 Elizabeth Drogin F3034 29 2/13 5/89 12:52 2:04 44:33 1:24 22:03 - 1:22:55
1130 Jim Davidson M4044 30 4/11 25/119 14:34 2:31 43:03 1:27 21:28 - 1:23:00
1094 Justin Beck M2529 31 5/6 26/119 14:51 2:56 41:59 2:22 20:57 - 1:23:03
1186 Jason Carlberg M1ST 32 1/29 27/119 9:40 2:24 43:42 1:58 25:46 - 1:23:28
269 Michael Bushman M5054 33 1/4 28/119 14:40 1:30 39:42 1:30 26:28 - 1:23:48
1176 Cameron Richards CL44UND 34 2/7 29/119 11:21 3:06 41:51 2:03 25:44 - 1:24:02
1115 Nick Bode M3539 35 3/13 30/119 11:57 3:29 46:08 1:40 21:49 - 1:25:01
1106 William Bodenstab M3034 36 4/10 31/119 11:54 1:53 43:12 1:23 26:45 - 1:25:06
1116 Thomas Burns M3539 37 4/13 32/119 10:55 4:04 43:06 2:34 24:32 - 1:25:09
1154 Peter Quesada M5054 38 2/4 33/119 14:35 3:36 41:13 2:23 23:24 - 1:25:09
1014 Nicolette Clark F2529 39 1/14 6/89 16:12 1:30 42:08 1:20 24:11 - 1:25:18
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL             TIME
1173 David Jensen CL45OVR 40 2/3 34/119 17:24 1:56 40:49 1:28 24:29 - 1:26:04

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after