Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2016
International Distance
Info
June 26, 2016 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relay
Sprint Relay
International Distance - Wet Suit Only
Sprint Distance - Wet Suit Only
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUN1
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN2
TIME
884
Scott
Laumann
M45-49
10
2/46
9/244
12:49
1:39
1:08:54
1:25
37:43
2:02:28
348
Dan
Jeromin
M45-49
11
3/46
10/244
13:23
0:58
1:06:21
0:59
40:54
2:02:33
379
Jeffrey
Knupp
M45-49
12
4/46
11/244
13:43
1:15
1:06:33
1:23
41:29
2:04:21
79
Mark
Boufford
M50-54
13
1/23
12/244
14:57
1:16
1:01:53
1:09
45:17
2:04:31
978
Brad
Clarkson
M30-34
14
3/27
13/244
14:10
0:51
1:04:36
0:55
44:30
2:05:00
25
Yohan Shane
Auguste
M01-19
15
1/3
14/244
13:15
1:13
1:09:03
0:47
41:06
2:05:22
167
Marcus
Delatorre
M20-24
16
1/8
15/244
13:16
1:12
1:08:55
0:56
41:07
2:05:24
416
Michael
Layland
M40-44
17
1/38
16/244
13:53
1:13
1:06:51
1:17
42:39
2:05:51
501
Douglas
Molina
M-ELITE
18
5/7
17/244
11:51
0:46
1:10:17
0:40
42:20
2:05:53
911
James
Thierfelder
M45-49
19
5/46
18/244
13:50
1:03
1:04:14
0:47
46:36
2:06:28
558
Michael
Pezzuto
M25-29
20
1/17
19/244
12:47
1:39
1:09:48
1:38
40:40
2:06:31
703
Evan
Streng
M25-29
21
2/17
20/244
14:16
1:04
1:08:16
0:47
42:29
2:06:50
479
Ian
McDonnell
M35-39
22
2/38
21/244
14:05
1:03
1:06:24
1:16
44:39
2:07:26
183
Joe
Dorff
M45-49
23
6/46
22/244
14:09
0:56
1:07:06
1:05
44:21
2:07:35
882
Hubie
Krawczyk
M55-59
24
1/24
23/244
14:57
0:59
1:03:30
1:04
48:02
2:08:30
758
Matthew
Wade
M40-44
25
2/38
24/244
14:18
1:24
1:05:12
1:05
47:15
2:09:12
967
Christopher
Shelton
M30-34
26
4/27
25/244
14:40
1:05
1:06:44
0:52
46:05
2:09:24
295
Chip
Harkleroad
M-ELITE
27
6/7
26/244
13:44
1:06
1:00:22
1:21
53:34
2:10:06
685
Michael
Snyder
M45-49
28
7/46
27/244
15:02
1:09
1:05:32
1:00
47:39
2:10:19
210
Joel
Eurich
M40-44
29
3/38
28/244
15:03
1:16
1:06:21
1:16
46:27
2:10:21
931
Michelle
Depa
F-ELITE
30
2/5
2/190
14:28
0:53
1:09:43
0:54
44:34
2:10:31
293
Buck
Hanson
M35-39
31
3/38
29/244
14:40
1:48
1:09:39
1:36
43:06
2:10:47
715
Sanya
Syrstad
F50-54
32
1/23
3/190
14:28
0:59
1:08:37
1:00
46:00
2:11:02
397
Eric
Kuehl
M45-49
33
8/46
30/244
14:36
1:24
1:09:15
1:30
44:25
2:11:08
141
Justin
Conklin
M35-39
34
4/38
31/244
14:03
1:04
1:12:21
1:06
42:48
2:11:20
174
Stephen
Deyong
M40-44
35
4/38
32/244
15:08
1:19
1:10:24
1:05
44:15
2:12:10
491
Chris
Meurer
M50-54
36
2/23
33/244
15:29
1:08
1:08:19
0:54
46:27
2:12:15
391
Betsy
Kowal
F-ELITE
37
3/5
4/190
15:35
1:15
1:10:30
1:00
44:17
2:12:36
287
Florian
Hahn
M35-39
38
5/38
34/244
14:08
0:55
1:10:36
0:53
46:17
2:12:47
529
Linda
O'Connor
F50-54
39
2/23
5/190
15:21
1:36
1:06:56
1:35
47:28
2:12:54
801
Karl
Winderl
M30-34
40
5/27
35/244
14:45
1:04
1:03:34
0:58
52:48
2:13:06
878
Lauren
Jensen
F-ELITE
41
4/5
6/190
15:45
1:02
1:08:59
1:06
46:17
2:13:07
684
Karen
Snyder
F40-44
42
1/38
7/190
14:49
1:00
1:11:25
0:55
45:06
2:13:11
276
Heather
Grier
F35-39
43
1/31
8/190
15:09
0:55
1:08:03
1:05
48:13
2:13:23
995
Rafael
Rivera
M40-44
44
5/38
36/244
14:32
1:30
1:06:46
1:40
49:00
2:13:27
296
Julian
Harkleroad
M30-34
45
6/27
37/244
15:20
1:27
1:09:19
1:15
46:15
2:13:33
748
Andres
Velasquez
M35-39
46
6/38
38/244
14:50
1:16
1:12:12
1:47
43:32
2:13:34
125
Candice
Chetty
F30-34
47
1/25
9/190
14:21
1:18
1:11:17
1:26
45:21
2:13:42
887
Lana
Macnider-Lazaridis
F30-34
48
2/25
10/190
14:22
1:47
1:13:50
1:22
42:34
2:13:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUN1
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN2
TIME
746
Enrique
Vazquez
M45-49
49
9/46
39/244
13:05
0:57
1:04:20
1:01
54:31
2:13:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after